Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Duathlonstar
Duathlon | 44 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 279 | Mohammed Ahmed | M | 1st | V30 | 1st | 01:01:04 | |||
2nd | 290 | Ian MUNRO | M | 2nd | V40 | 1st | 01:05:20 | |||
3rd | 284 | Mike HIGGINS | M | 3rd | V40 | 2nd | 01:05:44 | |||
4th | 281 | Jason Carvalho | M | 4th | V30 | 2nd | 01:06:05 | |||
5th | 282 | Justin Fowler | M | 5th | V40 | 3rd | 01:08:04 | |||
6th | 278 | Andrew Benson | M | 6th | V30 | 3rd | 01:08:49 | |||
7th | 299 | James Cole | M | 7th | V40 | 4th | 01:09:19 | |||
8th | 272 | Jake Churchill-Moss | M | 8th | V20 | 1st | 01:09:48 | |||
9th | 273 | Joe Timpson | M | 9th | V20 | 2nd | 01:10:13 | |||
10th | 326 | Alistair Flowers | M | 10th | V30 | 4th | 01:11:00 | |||
11th | 339 | Christopher Ward | M | 11th | V40 | 5th | 01:11:00 | |||
12th | 303 | David Aldhouse | M | 12th | V30 | 5th | 01:13:30 | |||
13th | 301 | Tim James | M | 13th | V40 | 6th | 01:14:45 | |||
14th | 288 | David Austin | M | 14th | V30 | 6th | 01:14:56 | |||
15th | 348 | LUCY GALLAGHER | F | 1st | V40 | 1st | 01:15:05 | |||
16th | 280 | Phillip Broad | M | 15th | V30 | 7th | 01:17:19 | |||
17th | 285 | Wendy Pearson | F | 2nd | V40 | 2nd | 01:18:49 | |||
18th | 297 | Emma May | F | 3rd | V20 | 1st | 01:20:08 | |||
19th | 262 | Neill Ebers | M | 16th | V40 | 7th | 01:20:10 | |||
20th | 345 | Campbell Wilson | M | 17th | V40 | 8th | 01:21:45 | |||
21st | 298 | Aisling Patterson | F | 4th | V40 | 3rd | 01:21:58 | |||
22nd | 293 | Michael Robey | M | 18th | V40 | 9th | 01:23:03 | |||
23rd | 264 | Philip Theobald | M | 19th | V30 | 8th | 01:23:13 | |||
24th | 268 | Laura Mawditt | F | 5th | V40 | 4th | 01:24:59 | |||
25th | 296 | Ellie May | F | 6th | V20 | 2nd | 01:27:50 | |||
26th | 338 | Mark Samuel | M | 20th | V50 | 1st | 01:28:33 | |||
27th | 263 | David ZOLYNSKI | M | 21st | V40 | 10th | 01:28:37 | |||
28th | 292 | Matt Marsh | M | 22nd | V40 | 11th | 01:28:42 | |||
29th | 287 | Katie Londesborough | F | 7th | V30 | 1st | 01:29:08 | |||
30th | 286 | Tom Fieldhouse | M | 23rd | V30 | 9th | 01:29:58 | |||
31st | 267 | Davd Hinchliffe | M | 24th | V60 | 1st | 01:35:15 | |||
32nd | 271 | Claire Kerridge | F | 8th | V20 | 3rd | 01:35:36 | |||
33rd | 332 | Miranda Dodd | F | 9th | V40 | 5th | 01:35:47 | |||
34th | 291 | James Robinson | M | 25th | V40 | 12th | 01:41:15 | |||
35th | 294 | Sophie Adams | F | 10th | V20 | 4th | 01:44:07 | |||
36th | 300 | Francesca Bailey | F | 11th | V20 | 5th | 01:44:08 | |||
37th | 309 | Donia Knott | F | 12th | V40 | 6th | 01:44:51 | |||
38th | 304 | Sarah Carver | F | 13th | V40 | 7th | 01:44:53 | |||
39th | 333 | Jenna Roberts | F | 14th | V30 | 2nd | 01:45:22 | |||
40th | 334 | Louise Donald | F | 15th | V30 | 3rd | 01:45:55 | |||
41st | 275 | Marc Reeve | M | 26th | V30 | 10th | 01:51:06 | |||
42nd | 302 | Noellene Bland | F | 16th | V40 | 8th | 01:51:57 | |||
43rd | 336 | Paul Emery | M | 27th | V40 | 13th | 02:09:32 | |||
- | 295 | Roger Gallucci | M | V40 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon