Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
TS2star
Triathlon | 63 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 509 | Christopher | M | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:19:51 | |||
2nd | 538 | Dan Levine | M | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:20:23 | |||
3rd | 531 | Oliver HORNE | M | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:20:31 | |||
4th | 533 | Tom Hutton | M | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:20:57 | |||
5th | 536 | Jake LATHAM | M | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:21:37 | |||
6th | 555 | Theo TREADWELL | M | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:21:41 | |||
7th | 518 | Max Cooper | M | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:21:45 | |||
8th | 541 | Josh MAYER | M | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:21:54 | |||
9th | 514 | Benjamin Bisson | M | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:22:09 | |||
10th | 540 | Joseph Martindale | M | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:22:23 | |||
11th | 524 | Charlie FERRIS | M | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:22:34 | |||
12th | 511 | Archie AUSTIN | M | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:22:49 | |||
13th | 519 | Zachary CROWTHER | M | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:22:56 | |||
14th | 513 | ALEX BISHOP | M | 14th | TS2 | 14th | 00:23:13 | |||
15th | 523 | Cameron ELLIOTT | M | 15th | TS2 | 15th | 00:23:16 | |||
16th | 539 | Matthew MARSH | M | 16th | TS2 | 16th | 00:23:24 | |||
17th | 554 | Felix THURLOW | M | 17th | TS2 | 17th | 00:23:25 | |||
18th | 516 | Oscar BUSTAMANTEBARBE | M | 18th | TS2 | 18th | 00:23:42 | |||
19th | 517 | LIAM CARR | M | 19th | TS2 | 19th | 00:23:59 | |||
20th | 532 | Jenson HURRELL | M | 20th | TS2 | 20th | 00:23:59 | |||
21st | 556 | Tyler TUGWELL | M | 21st | TS2 | 21st | 00:24:27 | |||
22nd | 495 | Maisie JENSEN | F | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:24:58 | |||
23rd | 548 | Finbar PERCY | M | 22nd | TS2 | 22nd | 00:25:10 | |||
24th | 480 | Daisy BURTON | F | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:25:16 | |||
25th | 503 | Amber RANSON | F | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:25:21 | |||
26th | 488 | Sophie Hanna | F | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:25:34 | |||
27th | 551 | George SEYMOUR | M | 23rd | TS2 | 23rd | 00:25:37 | |||
28th | 557 | George TURNER | M | 24th | TS2 | 24th | 00:25:42 | |||
29th | 526 | Ethan FLACK | M | 25th | TS2 | 25th | 00:25:45 | |||
30th | 489 | Ebony HOOKER | F | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:26:03 | |||
31st | 553 | Lucas Thomas | M | 26th | TS2 | 26th | 00:26:04 | |||
32nd | 537 | Marcus LETTS | M | 27th | TS2 | 27th | 00:26:23 | |||
33rd | 542 | Jacob MCCARTHY | M | 28th | TS2 | 28th | 00:26:42 | |||
34th | 521 | Oliver DOHERTY | M | 29th | TS2 | 29th | 00:26:49 | |||
35th | 529 | Nico HADINGHAM | M | 30th | TS2 | 30th | 00:26:51 | |||
36th | 497 | Ellie Macauley | F | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:27:04 | |||
37th | 543 | Patrick MCGUIGAN | M | 31st | TS2 | 31st | 00:27:18 | |||
38th | 499 | Alice METCALF | F | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:27:32 | |||
39th | 547 | Samuel PARROTT | M | 32nd | TS2 | 32nd | 00:27:37 | |||
40th | 491 | Cerys Howells | F | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:27:38 | |||
41st | 505 | Eloisa SYMONDS | F | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:28:21 | |||
42nd | 492 | Maddie HUGHES | F | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:28:27 | |||
43rd | 481 | Tallulah BUTCHER | F | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:28:41 | |||
44th | 501 | Poppy MITCHELL | F | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:28:52 | |||
45th | 527 | Max GARDNER | M | 33rd | TS2 | 33rd | 00:28:53 | |||
46th | 484 | Sophie DESMOND | F | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:29:06 | |||
47th | 426 | Gar Isabella | F | 14th | TS2 | 14th | 00:29:17 | |||
48th | 550 | Fred Rosengarten | M | 34th | TS2 | 34th | 00:29:29 | |||
49th | 479 | Ella BOTHA | F | 15th | TS2 | 15th | 00:29:36 | |||
50th | 530 | Samuel HAMMOND | M | 35th | TS2 | 35th | 00:29:39 | |||
51st | 482 | SARAH-MICHELLE CLEAR | F | 16th | TS2 | 16th | 00:29:49 | |||
52nd | 490 | Chloe HOSEASON | F | 17th | TS2 | 17th | 00:30:07 | |||
53rd | 507 | Charlotte WATKINS | F | 18th | TS2 | 18th | 00:30:10 | |||
54th | 508 | Isabella SMITH | F | 19th | TS2 | 19th | 00:30:18 | |||
55th | 486 | Abigail GARTHWAITE | F | 20th | TS2 | 20th | 00:30:38 | |||
56th | 496 | Lucy JODRELL | F | 21st | TS2 | 21st | 00:31:08 | |||
57th | 545 | Charlie NICEL | M | 36th | TS2 | 36th | 00:31:32 | |||
58th | 506 | Lucy WARDROP | F | 22nd | TS2 | 22nd | 00:31:38 | |||
59th | 494 | Lilia JACKSON | F | 23rd | TS2 | 23rd | 00:32:31 | |||
60th | 498 | Isabella MARRON | F | 24th | TS2 | 24th | 00:32:40 | |||
61st | 485 | Harry EAGLE | M | 37th | TS2 | 37th | 00:32:47 | |||
- | 515 | Jake BORRETT | M | TS2 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 525 | Callum FISHER | M | TS2 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird