Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
Quarter Distancestar
Triathlon | 36 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 179 | Michael Akers | M | 1st | OVR | 1st | 02:12:45 | |||
2nd | 147 | Mark Stafford | M | 2nd | OVR | 2nd | 02:14:07 | |||
3rd | 149 | Paul Suett | M | 3rd | OVR | 3rd | 02:15:56 | |||
4th | 133 | Matthew Huille | M | 4th | V40 | 1st | 02:18:05 | |||
5th | 139 | Debbie Coyle | F | 1st | OVR | 1st | 02:18:23 | |||
6th | 154 | Andrew Whelan | M | 5th | SEN | 1st | 02:22:48 | |||
7th | 126 | Richard Dudman | M | 6th | V40 | 2nd | 02:22:49 | |||
8th | 118 | GUY BELLAMY | M | 7th | V40 | 3rd | 02:23:03 | |||
9th | 120 | GRAEME BLAIR | M | 8th | V40 | 4th | 02:24:18 | |||
10th | 136 | Andrew KEW | M | 9th | SEN | 2nd | 02:28:22 | |||
11th | 123 | Emily Chambers | F | 2nd | Unknown | 1st | 02:28:45 | |||
12th | 140 | Lloyd Miles | M | 10th | V40 | 5th | 02:29:36 | |||
13th | 150 | Adrian Tavener | M | 11th | V40 | 6th | 02:30:32 | |||
14th | 180 | Jennie Page | F | 3rd | OVR | 2nd | 02:30:43 | |||
15th | 79 | ROB KNELL | M | 12th | V40 | 7th | 02:35:44 | |||
16th | 144 | DAVID RINGROSE | M | 13th | V40 | 8th | 02:36:31 | |||
17th | 143 | Phillip Norman | M | 14th | V60 | 1st | 02:37:01 | |||
18th | 127 | David Elliott | M | 15th | SEN | 3rd | 02:38:25 | |||
19th | 152 | Scott Tomblin | M | 16th | SEN | 4th | 02:39:22 | |||
20th | 119 | Ben Blackburn | M | 17th | SEN | 5th | 02:39:51 | |||
21st | 146 | Kevin Simmonds | M | 18th | V40 | 9th | 02:41:02 | |||
22nd | 137 | GRAHAM LEE | M | 19th | V40 | 10th | 02:42:13 | |||
23rd | 130 | Andy Grey | M | 20th | SEN | 6th | 02:43:50 | |||
24th | 153 | Jenni TOMBLIN | F | 4th | OVR | 3rd | 02:46:54 | |||
25th | 131 | Paul HALSEY | M | 21st | V50 | 1st | 02:48:33 | |||
26th | 134 | Mark Jermey | M | 22nd | V50 | 2nd | 02:50:53 | |||
27th | 138 | Olivia LITTLECHILD | F | 5th | SEN | 1st | 02:54:29 | |||
28th | 122 | Ian CATLEY | M | 23rd | V40 | 11th | 02:55:25 | |||
29th | 155 | Johan Zylstra | M | 24th | V50 | 3rd | 02:57:27 | |||
30th | 128 | Sarah Faull | F | 6th | SEN | 2nd | 02:57:45 | |||
31st | 117 | Tony Abbott | M | 25th | V40 | 12th | 02:58:51 | |||
32nd | 125 | Debbie Collins | F | 7th | V40 | 1st | 02:58:58 | |||
33rd | 121 | Louise Browne | F | 8th | V40 | 2nd | 03:02:18 | |||
34th | 132 | Mark HAMBLY | M | 26th | V40 | 13th | 03:15:03 | |||
35th | 151 | Adam Thomson | M | 27th | SEN | 7th | 03:33:50 | |||
36th | 141 | Victoria Morton-Thurtle | F | 9th | SEN | 3rd | 04:20:20 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird