Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 74 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 212 | BEN THOMPSON | M | 1st | OVR | 1st | 01:09:59 | |||
2nd | 336 | Nick Shasha | M | 2nd | OVR | 2nd | 01:10:59 | |||
3rd | 220 | Joel Natale | M | 3rd | OVR | 3rd | 01:14:20 | |||
4th | 221 | MAT CLARKSON | M | 4th | V45 | 1st | 01:15:41 | |||
5th | 190 | Josh RAYNER | M | 5th | U20 | 1st | 01:16:02 | |||
6th | 202 | Finlay White | M | 6th | U20 | 2nd | 01:17:41 | |||
7th | 226 | ADRIAN METCALFE | M | 7th | V50 | 1st | 01:18:11 | |||
8th | 180 | Frances Sheehan | F | 1st | OVR | 1st | 01:19:03 | |||
9th | 171 | Daniel Clarke | M | 8th | S30 | 1st | 01:19:12 | |||
10th | 223 | Scott Isaacs | M | 9th | V40 | 1st | 01:19:13 | |||
11th | 174 | James HANBURY | M | 10th | S25 | 1st | 01:20:09 | |||
12th | 173 | Kushal Banerjee | M | 11th | S30 | 2nd | 01:21:51 | |||
13th | 361 | William Cook | M | 12th | V45 | 2nd | 01:22:05 | |||
14th | 181 | Andrew Sheehan | M | 13th | S25 | 2nd | 01:23:23 | |||
15th | 167 | Joe Evea | M | 14th | S35 | 1st | 01:24:16 | |||
16th | 192 | Eliseo Rivas Neira | M | 15th | V40 | 2nd | 01:24:21 | |||
17th | 195 | Barrie Day | M | 16th | V45 | 3rd | 01:24:54 | |||
18th | 158 | Michael French | M | 17th | S35 | 2nd | 01:25:15 | |||
19th | 210 | Joe Baker | M | 18th | S20 | 1st | 01:25:17 | |||
20th | 353 | Stephanie Huth | M | 19th | S25 | 3rd | 01:26:01 | |||
21st | 225 | Michael Hayler | M | 20th | S35 | 3rd | 01:26:11 | |||
22nd | 154 | Joshua Gavzey | M | 21st | S30 | 3rd | 01:26:22 | |||
23rd | 357 | Lucie Michell | F | 2nd | OVR | 2nd | 01:26:24 | |||
24th | 194 | Matthew Jefferies | M | 22nd | S25 | 4th | 01:27:01 | |||
25th | 153 | Matthew Pembroke | M | 23rd | S35 | 4th | 01:27:11 | |||
26th | 189 | Stuart Dean | M | 24th | V40 | 3rd | 01:27:25 | |||
27th | 213 | Louisa TAYLOR | F | 3rd | OVR | 3rd | 01:27:33 | |||
28th | 198 | Ian Satchwell | M | 25th | V40 | 4th | 01:28:25 | |||
29th | 193 | John Ellis | M | 26th | V45 | 4th | 01:29:15 | |||
30th | 185 | Claire Townsend | F | 4th | S35 | 1st | 01:29:43 | |||
31st | 196 | Richard Cooper | M | 27th | V40 | 5th | 01:30:45 | |||
32nd | 211 | Charlie Baker | M | 28th | U20 | 3rd | 01:30:45 | |||
33rd | 219 | Charlie Creighton | M | 29th | S25 | 5th | 01:31:25 | |||
34th | 187 | Jacques Basson | M | 30th | S35 | 5th | 01:31:44 | |||
35th | 157 | Felicity French | F | 5th | S30 | 1st | 01:32:40 | |||
36th | 205 | Moises Jimenez | M | 31st | S30 | 4th | 01:32:53 | |||
37th | 183 | Andrew Macdougall | M | 32nd | S35 | 6th | 01:33:21 | |||
38th | 165 | Sandra Hewson | F | 6th | V45 | 1st | 01:33:33 | |||
39th | 201 | CHRISTINA LIASIDES | F | 7th | S35 | 2nd | 01:34:28 | |||
40th | 197 | Alex Jennings | M | 33rd | V40 | 6th | 01:34:53 | |||
41st | 176 | Barney Crumpler | M | 34th | S25 | 6th | 01:34:57 | |||
42nd | 216 | Kate LASCELLES | F | 8th | S35 | 3rd | 01:35:28 | |||
43rd | 214 | Rakesh SODHA | M | 35th | S35 | 7th | 01:36:10 | |||
44th | 179 | Gabriel Moreno | M | 36th | S30 | 5th | 01:36:17 | |||
45th | 177 | Kyle Maundrell | M | 37th | S25 | 7th | 01:36:24 | |||
46th | 207 | Steve Peavoy | M | 38th | S35 | 8th | 01:38:45 | |||
47th | 188 | Barry Mcmahon | M | 39th | V45 | 5th | 01:39:27 | |||
48th | 224 | Catherine Gunn | F | 9th | V45 | 2nd | 01:40:28 | |||
49th | 217 | Martin Sumner | M | 40th | V50 | 2nd | 01:40:50 | |||
50th | 203 | Helen Scott | F | 10th | S25 | 1st | 01:40:57 | |||
51st | 172 | Paul Byles | M | 41st | V40 | 7th | 01:41:18 | |||
52nd | 175 | Alicia Waite | F | 11th | S25 | 2nd | 01:41:20 | |||
53rd | 206 | Abigayle NORMAN | F | 12th | S25 | 3rd | 01:41:22 | |||
54th | 76 | Mark Henderson | M | 42nd | S30 | 6th | 01:41:36 | |||
55th | 222 | Laura Blanshard | F | 13th | S25 | 4th | 01:41:49 | |||
56th | 164 | Simon Trueick | M | 43rd | V45 | 6th | 01:42:05 | |||
57th | 208 | Anne-Marie Baker | F | 14th | V50 | 1st | 01:42:24 | |||
58th | 209 | Graham Baker | M | 44th | V45 | 7th | 01:42:24 | |||
59th | 155 | Martina SCANNELL | F | 15th | S30 | 2nd | 01:43:02 | |||
60th | 159 | Maggie Clark | F | 16th | V50 | 2nd | 01:46:40 | |||
61st | 218 | Michael Moore | M | 45th | V45 | 8th | 01:46:44 | |||
62nd | 200 | Alan GROVER | M | 46th | V55 | 1st | 01:48:00 | |||
63rd | 184 | Toni Byrne-Price | M | 47th | S30 | 7th | 01:48:41 | |||
64th | 249 | David COOK | M | 48th | V50 | 3rd | 01:48:46 | |||
65th | 227 | Team The 'Oops I Beat My Friends' Squ | F | 17th | S25 | 5th | 01:50:28 | |||
66th | 215 | Paul Deverrick | M | 49th | V50 | 4th | 01:50:30 | |||
67th | 169 | Anthony Antoniou | M | 50th | V40 | 8th | 01:56:13 | |||
68th | 178 | Julianne Dickson | F | 17th | V45 | 3rd | 01:56:40 | |||
69th | 199 | Rebecca Ernstzen | F | 18th | S35 | 4th | 01:59:12 | |||
70th | 160 | JONATHAN GREEN | M | 51st | V50 | 5th | 02:00:09 | |||
71st | 186 | Paul Sweeney | M | 52nd | S35 | 9th | 02:30:47 | |||
72nd | 163 | Simone Tyson | F | 19th | S35 | 5th | 03:00:47 | |||
- | 228 | Team The 3 Magnificent | M | S30 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 166 | Mischa Kay | M | S30 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird