13 events now LIVE on stuweb.co.uk/live - click here
Jul
01
2017

CUDA Foremark Hall Junior Triathlon
Tri Star 1 (9-10 years)

Triathlon | 2017-07-01 14:00:00 | 9 days to go

1 viewed last hour.

4 entries over 24 hours.

Entrants A-Z

If your name or age is incorrect, please visit your member page to submit changes.

If your name is not listed a few minutes after signing up online, please report this in the members area.

67 1
Matilda Herries
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Caoimbhe Kirtland
Ireland F 9-10
Alfie Brown
United Kingdom M 9-10
Oliver Davies
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
James Canham
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Harrison Morroll
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Maggie Welsh
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Amelia Robinson
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Joseph Johnson
United Kingdom M 9-10
Bethany Watson
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Freddie Gibbs
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Frederico Salcedo
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Ben Steinert
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Gabriel Falconer-white
United Kingdom M 9-10
Frederico Salcedo
United Kingdom M 9-10
Elena Fraser
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Madison Wright
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Robert Jones
United Kingdom M 9-10
Hayden Jones
United Kingdom M 9-10
Molly Taunton
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Edie Bott
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Matilda Chisholm
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Annelise French
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Helena Mcenery
United Kingdom F 9-10
Conor Smith
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Emerson Barbosa
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Louis-nicolas Floch
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Lottie Hunter
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Matthew Moran
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Anya Pickering
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Luke Perry
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Jemima Danvers
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Finnley Picker
United Kingdom M 9-10
Douglas Cundy
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Molly Hammond
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Dillon Preece
United Kingdom M 9-10
Harry Cressy
United Kingdom M 9-10
Talis Davidson
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Jack Llewellyn
United Kingdom M 9-10
Charlie Vinter
United Kingdom M 9-10
James Berry
United Kingdom M 9-10
Christian Burrows
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Felix Wilson
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Olivia Dobson
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Ayla Burrows
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Jessica Stewart
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Nancy Read
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Romy Jamieson
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Tyler Morris
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Isaac Bell
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Isabelle Lund
United Kingdom F 9-10
Gemma Newall
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Freya Lester
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Rhys Lessiter
United Kingdom M 9-10
Eva Lloyd
United Kingdom F 9-10
Tyler Broome
United Kingdom M 9-10
Isabella Macswiney
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Ruby Summer Osborne
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Martha Wong
United Kingdom F 9-10
Drew Ottewell
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
Rose King
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Maelle Cavalec
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Imogen Burrows
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Eva Mathias
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Lucy May
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Rory Burch
United Kingdom M 9-10
 
George Pritchard
United Kingdom F 9-10
 
Luis Mas-hall
United Kingdom M 9-10
 

Age bracket calculated using 31/12/2017.

Only includes direct entrants @ stuweb.co.uk. Alternative or offline entries may not appear here.

You may also be interested in...

CUDA Foremark Hall Junior Triathlon Tri Start (8 years) 2017-07-01 14:00:00
National Independent Schools Triathlon GOTRI Ages 7-8 2017-06-25 10:00:00
Team Cherwell Junior Triathlon TriStart 2017-07-09 09:00:00
Wombourne Triathlon Sprint Distance 2017-09-03 08:00:00