Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Super Sprintstar
Triathlon | 66 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 47 | Mika BROWN | M | 1st | 2024 | 1st | 00:35:26 | |||
2nd | 57 | Martin Fenton | M | 2nd | 4044 | 1st | 00:39:21 | |||
3rd | 69 | LUKE LAMBERT | M | 3rd | 2529 | 1st | 00:39:48 | |||
4th | 59 | Stuart Ackerley | M | 4th | 3539 | 1st | 00:41:52 | |||
5th | 73 | Richard Fletcher | M | 5th | 3034 | 1st | 00:42:41 | |||
6th | 52 | Kaern Ball | F | 1st | 4044 | 1st | 00:43:05 | |||
7th | 66 | Richard MCCULLOCH | M | 6th | 5054 | 1st | 00:43:12 | |||
8th | 62 | Alex RICHARDS | M | 7th | 4044 | 2nd | 00:43:31 | |||
9th | 22 | Tim Jarman | M | 8th | 3539 | 2nd | 00:44:19 | |||
10th | 80 | Richard WITTY | M | 9th | 4549 | 1st | 00:44:40 | |||
11th | 50 | Alex Hebdon | M | 10th | 5559 | 1st | 00:45:03 | |||
12th | 51 | Rob Jarman | M | 11th | 3539 | 3rd | 00:45:31 | |||
13th | 58 | Dominic LIVESEY | M | 12th | YTH | 1st | 00:45:34 | |||
14th | 86 | Mark Gayton | M | 13th | 3539 | 4th | 00:45:36 | |||
15th | 64 | Megan Byas | F | 2nd | 2024 | 1st | 00:46:25 | |||
17th | 46 | Gary Hare | M | 15th | 5559 | 2nd | 00:47:09 | |||
18th | 63 | Jon BURN | M | 16th | 3539 | 5th | 00:47:18 | |||
19th | 75 | Ella Shaftoe | F | 3rd | YTH | 1st | 00:48:44 | |||
20th | 5 | Catharine MCBURNIE | F | 4th | 3539 | 1st | 00:48:49 | |||
21st | 55 | Sarah WARD | F | 5th | 2024 | 2nd | 00:49:09 | |||
22nd | 32 | Nicky Wilson | F | 6th | 4044 | 2nd | 00:49:12 | |||
23rd | 79 | Piotr Pawell | M | 17th | 3539 | 6th | 00:49:23 | |||
24th | 77 | Susanne GRIFFITHS | F | 7th | 5559 | 1st | 00:49:51 | |||
25th | 67 | Stevie Taylor | F | 8th | 3539 | 2nd | 00:49:53 | |||
26th | 83 | Sarah HALL | F | 9th | 3539 | 3rd | 00:49:56 | |||
27th | 13 | Kate THOMPSON | F | 10th | 3539 | 4th | 00:50:18 | |||
28th | 31 | Karly Hoggard | F | 11th | 3539 | 5th | 00:51:09 | |||
29th | 60 | Thomas RENDELL | M | 18th | 3539 | 7th | 00:51:21 | |||
30th | 71 | Sarah Gilbertson | F | 12th | 4044 | 3rd | 00:51:36 | |||
31st | 54 | Joy Fletcher | F | 13th | 6064 | 1st | 00:51:52 | |||
32nd | 38 | Sam SMITH | M | 19th | 2529 | 2nd | 00:51:59 | |||
33rd | 42 | Jill Jameson | F | 14th | 5559 | 2nd | 00:52:07 | |||
34th | 81 | jacqueline Harraghy | F | 15th | 2529 | 1st | 00:52:35 | |||
35th | 70 | Andrew DUNHILL | M | 20th | 5559 | 3rd | 00:52:40 | |||
36th | 49 | Robyn Dickinson | F | 16th | 2529 | 2nd | 00:52:50 | |||
37th | 76 | Chloe Fletcher | F | 17th | 3034 | 1st | 00:52:53 | |||
38th | 78 | Carl Horth | M | 21st | 3539 | 8th | 00:53:43 | |||
39th | 68 | Gordon Brown | M | 22nd | 5054 | 2nd | 00:53:54 | |||
40th | 84 | Sammy Johnson | F | 18th | 2024 | 3rd | 00:54:15 | |||
41st | 72 | Anthony Cass | M | 23rd | 3034 | 2nd | 00:55:01 | |||
42nd | 36 | Sarah Emerson | F | 19th | 3034 | 2nd | 00:55:04 | |||
43rd | 6 | Helen Jones | F | 20th | 3539 | 6th | 00:55:36 | |||
44th | 65 | Kate Lancaster | F | 21st | 3539 | 7th | 00:56:08 | |||
45th | 20 | Daisy Horsley | F | 22nd | 4044 | 4th | 00:56:15 | |||
46th | 53 | Alexandra Burns | F | 23rd | 4044 | 5th | 00:56:25 | |||
47th | 85 | Tara Sabir | F | 24th | 2024 | 4th | 00:56:34 | |||
48th | 74 | Greg Potts | M | 24th | 2529 | 3rd | 00:56:34 | |||
49th | 27 | Helen Turner | F | 25th | 5559 | 3rd | 00:57:05 | |||
50th | 37 | Jennifer EDLINGTON | F | 26th | 4044 | 6th | 00:58:24 | |||
51st | 48 | Martin Parvin | M | 25th | 6569 | 1st | 00:58:37 | |||
52nd | 23 | Elizabeth James | F | 27th | 3539 | 8th | 00:59:21 | |||
53rd | 82 | Alyson Blakeley | F | 28th | 3034 | 3rd | 00:59:28 | |||
54th | 35 | Carla Smith | F | 29th | 4044 | 7th | 01:00:12 | |||
55th | 19 | Robert Horsley | M | 26th | 4044 | 4th | 01:00:43 | |||
56th | 34 | Marcus Phillips | M | 27th | 4549 | 2nd | 01:02:55 | |||
57th | 26 | Tracy Dockray | F | 30th | 5559 | 4th | 01:03:00 | |||
58th | 33 | Mark Sykes | M | 28th | 4549 | 3rd | 01:05:55 | |||
59th | 25 | Sylvia Morten | F | 31st | 5559 | 5th | 01:06:41 | |||
60th | 4 | Alan Coleman | M | 29th | 4044 | 5th | 01:07:09 | |||
61st | 39 | Katherine Morgan Pike | F | 32nd | 4549 | 1st | 01:07:11 | |||
62nd | 11 | Teresa Hare | F | 33rd | 5054 | 1st | 01:09:19 | |||
63rd | 56 | Kannara SOVANN | F | 34th | 3539 | 9th | 01:16:00 | |||
64th | 61 | James Saunders | M | 30th | 4549 | 4th | 01:18:44 | |||
65th | 43 | Deb Davey | F | 35th | 5054 | 2nd | 01:19:25 | |||
66th | 44 | Craig Davey | M | 31st | 5054 | 3rd | 01:19:26 | |||
67th | 10 | Gill Searl | F | 36th | 4549 | 2nd | 01:26:40 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird