Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
TriStars 1star
Triathlon | 76 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 252 | Max MURRAY | M | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:16:42 | |||
2nd | 221 | Alex BOYER | M | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:16:47 | |||
3rd | 229 | Harry GILLIGAN | M | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:17:47 | |||
4th | 218 | Cameron BOJAS | M | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:18:06 | |||
5th | 246 | Gabe SHEPHERD | M | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:18:13 | |||
6th | 171 | Lucy Holland | F | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:18:39 | |||
7th | 225 | Tom DAVEY | M | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:18:46 | |||
8th | 170 | Abigail HARVEY | F | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:18:47 | |||
9th | 235 | Lucas JEX | M | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:18:49 | |||
10th | 216 | Luca Bednarek | M | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:18:58 | |||
11th | 173 | Zara JONES | F | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:19:01 | |||
12th | 185 | Tabitha ROBSON | F | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:19:21 | |||
13th | 215 | Samson Barrett | M | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:20:12 | |||
14th | 211 | Sam ALLISON | M | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:20:53 | |||
15th | 254 | James Wilkin | M | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:21:04 | |||
16th | 241 | Henry MACK | M | 12th | TS1 | 12th | 00:21:45 | |||
17th | 164 | Emma CARTER | F | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:21:47 | |||
18th | 182 | Harriet RANDALL | F | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:21:49 | |||
19th | 249 | Harrison SWAINE | M | 13th | TS1 | 13th | 00:21:55 | |||
20th | 243 | Alex PEARSON | M | 14th | TS1 | 14th | 00:22:02 | |||
21st | 250 | Benjamin WHITE | M | 15th | TS1 | 15th | 00:22:15 | |||
22nd | 167 | Lydia GREENWOOD | F | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:22:26 | |||
23rd | 253 | Finlay WILES | M | 16th | TS1 | 16th | 00:22:26 | |||
24th | 239 | Nicky LANGDON | M | 17th | TS1 | 17th | 00:22:27 | |||
25th | 228 | Nick GILL | M | 18th | TS1 | 18th | 00:22:29 | |||
26th | 245 | Sam REDMOND | M | 19th | TS1 | 19th | 00:22:34 | |||
27th | 248 | Harry SMITHIES | M | 20th | TS1 | 20th | 00:22:34 | |||
28th | 231 | George HARVEY | M | 21st | TS1 | 21st | 00:22:38 | |||
29th | 256 | Daniel YOUNG | M | 22nd | TS1 | 22nd | 00:22:45 | |||
30th | 247 | Fynn SMITH | M | 23rd | TS1 | 23rd | 00:22:47 | |||
31st | 237 | William KELLY | M | 24th | TS1 | 24th | 00:23:11 | |||
32nd | 178 | Hannah Pocock | F | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:23:23 | |||
33rd | 233 | Aidan HOWE | M | 25th | TS1 | 25th | 00:23:24 | |||
34th | 200 | Edith SCOTT | F | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:23:53 | |||
35th | 198 | Seren MELLING | F | 10th | TS2 | 1st | 00:23:57 | |||
36th | 175 | Martha MOORE | F | 11th | TS1 | 10th | 00:24:02 | |||
37th | 187 | Emily SHEPHERD | F | 12th | TS1 | 11th | 00:24:06 | |||
38th | 196 | Ella WRIGHT | F | 13th | TS1 | 12th | 00:24:09 | |||
39th | 277 | Lauren PRITCHARD | F | 14th | TS1 | 13th | 00:24:14 | |||
40th | 195 | Alice WRAY | F | 15th | TS1 | 14th | 00:24:32 | |||
41st | 166 | Lucy GILBERTSON | F | 16th | TS1 | 15th | 00:24:36 | |||
42nd | 161 | Isra ALI | F | 17th | TS1 | 16th | 00:24:55 | |||
43rd | 162 | Beth BORDEWICH | F | 18th | TS1 | 17th | 00:24:57 | |||
44th | 184 | Isla REYNARD | F | 19th | TS1 | 18th | 00:24:58 | |||
45th | 188 | Evie SMITH | F | 20th | TS1 | 19th | 00:25:03 | |||
46th | 232 | Jack HOLDEN | M | 26th | TS1 | 26th | 00:25:04 | |||
47th | 238 | Charlie LACK | M | 27th | TS1 | 27th | 00:25:05 | |||
48th | 242 | Will MASSIE | M | 28th | TS1 | 28th | 00:25:25 | |||
49th | 236 | Thomas KELLY | M | 29th | TS1 | 29th | 00:25:51 | |||
50th | 179 | Eliza-Grace LOFTUS | F | 21st | TS | 1st | 00:26:08 | |||
51st | 169 | Eleanor HAMMOND | F | 22nd | TS1 | 20th | 00:26:11 | |||
52nd | 183 | Martha REDMOND | F | 23rd | TS1 | 21st | 00:26:14 | |||
53rd | 194 | Rowan WILLIAMS | M | 30th | TS1 | 30th | 00:26:21 | |||
54th | 201 | Amelia DERRY | F | 24th | TS1 | 22nd | 00:26:39 | |||
55th | 177 | Isobel PEAKE | F | 25th | TS1 | 23rd | 00:26:53 | |||
56th | 240 | Griff LIPPIATT | M | 31st | TS1 | 31st | 00:27:13 | |||
57th | 190 | Annabel WADE | F | 26th | TS1 | 24th | 00:27:28 | |||
58th | 224 | Ben Cooper | M | 32nd | TS1 | 32nd | 00:27:41 | |||
59th | 191 | Sally WAITE | F | 27th | TS1 | 25th | 00:28:00 | |||
60th | 214 | Daniel BARKER | M | 33rd | TS1 | 33rd | 00:28:10 | |||
61st | 180 | Elspeth Protheroe | F | 28th | TS1 | 26th | 00:28:13 | |||
62nd | 181 | Megan PUGH | F | 29th | TS1 | 27th | 00:28:23 | |||
63rd | 193 | Gracie WALLIS | F | 30th | TS1 | 28th | 00:28:23 | |||
64th | 223 | Ethan CARR | M | 34th | TS1 | 34th | 00:28:29 | |||
65th | 163 | Aoife BYRNE | F | 31st | TS1 | 29th | 00:28:41 | |||
66th | 174 | Amy MIDDLETON | F | 32nd | TS1 | 30th | 00:29:07 | |||
67th | 213 | HUGO ATKINSON | M | 35th | TS1 | 35th | 00:29:49 | |||
68th | 192 | Emma Walker | F | 33rd | TS1 | 31st | 00:29:58 | |||
69th | 219 | Elliott BOND | M | 36th | TS1 | 36th | 00:30:23 | |||
70th | 197 | Layla MARSTON | F | 34th | TS1 | 32nd | 00:30:48 | |||
71st | 168 | Ava GREESON | F | 35th | TS1 | 33rd | 00:30:48 | |||
72nd | 165 | Sophie DEAN | F | 36th | TS1 | 34th | 00:31:18 | |||
73rd | 189 | Isabella TOPHAM | F | 37th | TS1 | 35th | 00:31:36 | |||
74th | 220 | George BOWDLER | M | 37th | TS1 | 37th | 00:33:09 | |||
75th | 176 | Bethany NEEVE | F | 38th | TS1 | 36th | 00:34:44 | |||
- | 234 | Jools JENNINGS | M | TS1 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart