Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Tri Star 2 (11-12 years)star
Duathlon | 65 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 320 | Tom HUTTON | M | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:18:51 | |||
2nd | 316 | Oliver HORNE | M | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:19:09 | |||
3rd | 326 | Dan LEVINE | M | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:19:28 | |||
4th | 343 | Alistair SHELLEY | M | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:19:39 | |||
5th | 282 | Benjamin BISSON | M | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:19:44 | |||
6th | 351 | Theo TREADWELL | M | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:20:15 | |||
7th | 331 | Josh MAYER | M | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:20:24 | |||
8th | 278 | Archie AUSTIN | M | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:20:28 | |||
9th | 323 | Maisie JENSEN | F | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:20:31 | |||
10th | 3 | Charlie FERRIS | M | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:20:34 | |||
11th | 299 | Finlay DONJON | M | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:20:36 | |||
12th | 330 | Matthew MARSH | M | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:20:37 | |||
13th | 281 | Alex BISHOP | M | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:20:39 | |||
14th | 329 | Ellie MACAULEY | F | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:20:41 | |||
15th | 295 | Ethan DARCY | M | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:20:50 | |||
16th | 302 | Aiden ELFORD | M | 14th | TS2 | 14th | 00:20:56 | |||
17th | 353 | George TURNER | M | 15th | TS2 | 15th | 00:20:59 | |||
18th | 286 | Oscar BUSTAMANTEBARBE | M | 16th | TS2 | 16th | 00:21:07 | |||
19th | 304 | Ethan FLACK | M | 17th | TS2 | 17th | 00:21:12 | |||
20th | 276 | Louis ASHFORD | M | 18th | TS2 | 18th | 00:21:16 | |||
21st | 340 | Finbar PERCY | M | 19th | TS2 | 19th | 00:21:26 | |||
22nd | 332 | Jacob MCCARTHY | M | 20th | TS2 | 20th | 00:21:32 | |||
23rd | 352 | Tyler TUGWELL | M | 21st | TS2 | 21st | 00:21:33 | |||
24th | 288 | Liam CARR | M | 22nd | TS2 | 22nd | 00:21:34 | |||
25th | 312 | Jonny HANCOCK | M | 23rd | TS2 | 23rd | 00:21:36 | |||
26th | 277 | Finlay ASHFORD | M | 24th | TS2 | 24th | 00:21:38 | |||
27th | 285 | Daisy BURTON | F | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:21:45 | |||
28th | 341 | Alastair RHODES DOYLE | M | 25th | TS2 | 25th | 00:21:54 | |||
29th | 342 | George SEYMOUR | M | 26th | TS2 | 26th | 00:21:55 | |||
30th | 344 | Elliot SMITH | M | 27th | TS2 | 27th | 00:22:00 | |||
31st | 319 | Maddie HUGHES | F | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:22:14 | |||
32nd | 318 | Cerys HOWELLS | F | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:22:17 | |||
33rd | 275 | Jack ADAMS | M | 28th | TS2 | 28th | 00:22:23 | |||
34th | 292 | Max COOPER | M | 29th | TS2 | 29th | 00:22:23 | |||
35th | 347 | Tallulah SULLIVAN | F | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:22:47 | |||
36th | 337 | Daisy PARRY | F | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:22:55 | |||
37th | 306 | James Jj GARNER | M | 30th | TS2 | 30th | 00:22:59 | |||
38th | 301 | Lorna DUMBLETON | F | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:23:01 | |||
39th | 334 | Alice METCALF | F | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:23:06 | |||
40th | 315 | Thomas HIGGINS | M | 31st | TS2 | 31st | 00:23:11 | |||
41st | 349 | Sebastien THOMSON | M | 32nd | TS2 | 32nd | 00:23:15 | |||
42nd | 356 | Adam WHITLOCK | M | 33rd | TS2 | 33rd | 00:23:18 | |||
43rd | 311 | Nico HADINGHAM | M | 34th | TS2 | 34th | 00:23:19 | |||
44th | 313 | Edith HANCOCK | F | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:23:21 | |||
45th | 297 | Oliver DOBSON | M | 35th | TS2 | 35th | 00:23:23 | |||
46th | 284 | Luca BRANCH | M | 36th | TS2 | 36th | 00:23:24 | |||
47th | 335 | Poppy MITCHELL | F | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:23:45 | |||
48th | 354 | Charlotte WARD | F | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:23:55 | |||
49th | 317 | Chloe HOSEASON | F | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:23:56 | |||
50th | 280 | Matthew BEAL | M | 37th | TS2 | 37th | 00:24:03 | |||
51st | 287 | Tallulah BUTCHER | F | 14th | TS2 | 14th | 00:24:13 | |||
52nd | 283 | Ella BOTHA | F | 15th | TS2 | 15th | 00:24:20 | |||
53rd | 300 | Brieuc DOUCY | M | 38th | TS2 | 38th | 00:24:33 | |||
54th | 348 | Eloisa SYMONDS | F | 16th | TS2 | 16th | 00:24:40 | |||
55th | 307 | Abigail GARTHWAITE | F | 17th | TS2 | 17th | 00:24:57 | |||
56th | 305 | Isabella GAR | F | 18th | TS2 | 18th | 00:25:13 | |||
57th | 314 | Zak HANSFORD | M | 39th | TS2 | 39th | 00:25:35 | |||
58th | 296 | Matilda DIBLEY | F | 19th | TS2 | 19th | 00:25:38 | |||
59th | 322 | Lilia JACKSON | F | 20th | TS2 | 20th | 00:25:43 | |||
60th | 339 | Ferne PEIRCE | F | 21st | TS2 | 21st | 00:25:49 | |||
61st | 357 | Carter WILLIAMS | M | 40th | TS2 | 40th | 00:25:55 | |||
62nd | 324 | Lucy JODRELL | F | 22nd | TS2 | 22nd | 00:25:55 | |||
63rd | 350 | Lucia TILLEY | F | 23rd | TS2 | 23rd | 00:29:09 | |||
- | 310 | Florence GREEN-CRONIN | F | TS2 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 336 | Lucas MOYCE | M | TS2 | 00:00:00 |