Race Options
Organiser
QR Code
TRIATHLONstar
Triathlon | 78 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 24 | Helen Jubb | F | 1st | Tri1 | 1st | 00:16:20 | |||
1st | 55 | JOE BLOXSOME | M | 1st | Tri3 | 1st | 00:25:55 | |||
1st | 1 | HARRY BLOXSOME | M | 1st | TriS | 1st | 00:09:14 | |||
1st | 74 | CALLUM JORDAN | M | 1st | YOUTH | 1st | 00:37:45 | |||
1st | 31 | SAM SADLER | M | 1st | Tri2 | 1st | 00:21:44 | |||
2nd | 77 | LAUREN CREAMER | F | 1st | YOUTH | 1st | 00:38:09 | |||
2nd | 70 | DAVID JUBB | m | 2nd | Tri3 | 2nd | 00:26:41 | |||
2nd | 33 | JAMES WHITFIELD | M | 2nd | Tri2 | 2nd | 00:22:31 | |||
2nd | 3 | BILLY ROBINSON | m | 2nd | TriS | 2nd | 00:10:00 | |||
2nd | 12 | RICHARD NEWTON | M | 1st | Tri1 | 1st | 00:17:08 | |||
3rd | 2 | Abigail Saker | F | 1st | TriS | 1st | 00:10:02 | |||
3rd | 29 | MATTHEW NEWMAN | M | 3rd | Tri2 | 3rd | 00:22:37 | |||
3rd | 13 | ALICE COLLIER | F | 2nd | Tri1 | 2nd | 00:17:26 | |||
3rd | 76 | CALLUM ROBERTSON | M | 2nd | YOUTH | 2nd | 00:40:49 | |||
3rd | 61 | Christopher Brookes | M | 3rd | Tri3 | 3rd | 00:27:37 | |||
4th | 23 | Johnathan Furey | M | 2nd | Tri1 | 2nd | 00:17:45 | |||
4th | 75 | ADAM REDSTONE | M | 3rd | YOUTH | 3rd | 00:00:00 | |||
4th | 64 | ANDREW FENWICK | M | 4th | Tri3 | 4th | 00:27:57 | |||
4th | 4 | Haydn Ricketts | M | 3rd | TriS | 3rd | 00:10:32 | |||
4th | 34 | Toby Robinson | M | 4th | Tri2 | 4th | 00:22:44 | |||
5th | 54 | JOSHUA NEWMAN | M | 5th | Tri3 | 5th | 00:28:26 | |||
5th | 6 | JOE TAYLOR | M | 4th | TriS | 4th | 00:11:15 | |||
5th | 30 | LAUREN PESTANA | F | 1st | Tri2 | 1st | 00:22:53 | |||
5th | 22 | ALEX CLEGG | M | 3rd | Tri1 | 3rd | 00:18:16 | |||
5th | 78 | CHLOE KEARNEY | F | 2nd | YOUTH | 2nd | 00:00:00 | |||
6th | 5 | AMELIA MIJOVIC-COULDWELL | F | 2nd | TriS | 2nd | 00:11:17 | |||
6th | 37 | George Goodwin | M | 5th | Tri2 | 5th | 00:23:08 | |||
6th | 9 | YSABELLE CASWELL | F | 3rd | Tri1 | 3rd | 00:18:36 | |||
6th | 51 | DANIEL SNUSHALL-SMITH | M | 6th | Tri3 | 6th | 00:28:34 | |||
7th | 17 | PATRICK MAGNER | M | 4th | Tri1 | 4th | 00:19:07 | |||
7th | 52 | COURTNEY RICKETTS | M | 7th | Tri3 | 7th | 00:28:46 | |||
7th | 7 | NIAMH CLEGG | F | 3rd | TriS | 3rd | 00:12:23 | |||
7th | 28 | Jimmy Kershaw | M | 6th | Tri2 | 6th | 00:23:35 | |||
8th | 48 | WILLIAM NEWTON | M | 8th | Tri3 | 8th | 00:28:57 | |||
8th | 32 | NATHAN O'SHEA | M | 7th | Tri2 | 7th | 00:23:48 | |||
8th | 11 | Gregor KELLING | M | 5th | Tri1 | 5th | 00:19:16 | |||
9th | 8 | Gemma Evans | F | 4th | Tri1 | 4th | 00:19:32 | |||
9th | 53 | RORY BURFORD | M | 9th | Tri3 | 9th | 00:29:00 | |||
9th | 36 | DAVID NEWTON | M | 8th | Tri2 | 8th | 00:24:19 | |||
10th | 71 | ALEXANDER TEAGLE | M | 10th | Tri3 | 10th | 00:29:07 | |||
10th | 25 | KATIE METALLI | F | 2nd | Tri2 | 2nd | 00:24:24 | |||
10th | 14 | NOAH SLINN | M | 6th | Tri1 | 6th | 00:20:06 | |||
11th | 35 | MEGAN MCDONALD | F | 3rd | Tri2 | 3rd | 00:24:44 | |||
11th | 19 | ELEANOR WILKINSON | F | 5th | Tri1 | 5th | 00:20:51 | |||
11th | 59 | Lauren Evans | F | 11th | Tri3 | 11th | 00:29:19 | |||
12th | 21 | BRYONY WILSON | F | 6th | Tri1 | 6th | 00:21:18 | |||
12th | 39 | Joshua Evans | M | 9th | Tri2 | 9th | 00:25:53 | |||
12th | 58 | Grace Hobbs | F | 1st | Tri3 | 1st | 00:29:36 | |||
13th | 43 | JAYSON FENWICK | M | 10th | Tri2 | 10th | 00:26:31 | |||
13th | 62 | ROBERT MACKENZIE | M | 12th | Tri3 | 12th | 00:30:28 | |||
13th | 15 | HARRY MOSS | M | 7th | Tri1 | 7th | 00:21:22 | |||
14th | 56 | Vincent Phelan | M | 2nd | Tri3 | 2nd | 00:30:40 | |||
14th | 47 | EDEN HALL | M | 11th | Tri2 | 11th | 00:26:39 | |||
14th | 16 | RYAN MOSS | M | 8th | Tri1 | 8th | 00:22:01 | |||
15th | 18 | MADELEINE HARPER | F | 7th | Tri1 | 7th | 00:26:45 | |||
15th | 49 | JESSICA BAILEY | F | 3rd | Tri3 | 3rd | 00:30:46 | |||
15th | 26 | KATHERINE MACKENZIE | F | 4th | Tri2 | 4th | 00:27:02 | |||
16th | 38 | Ben Meir | M | 12th | Tri2 | 12th | 00:27:07 | |||
16th | 20 | NAIMH EMERY | F | 8th | Tri1 | 8th | 00:27:11 | |||
16th | 57 | SAMUEL HAMBRIDGE | M | 13th | Tri3 | 13th | 00:31:16 | |||
17th | 10 | Jordan Sharples | F | 9th | Tri1 | 9th | 00:00:00 | |||
17th | 65 | BEN EMERY | M | 14th | Tri3 | 14th | 00:31:23 | |||
17th | 41 | THOMAS ACHA | M | 13th | Tri2 | 13th | 00:27:12 | |||
18th | 68 | MATTHEW STOKES | M | 15th | Tri3 | 15th | 00:31:48 | |||
18th | 46 | Caroline FUREY | F | 5th | Tri2 | 5th | 00:27:22 | |||
19th | 45 | KAIN ALDRED-BARNETT | M | 14th | Tri2 | 14th | 00:32:39 | |||
19th | 69 | LUKE TURNER | M | 16th | Tri3 | 16th | 00:32:03 | |||
20th | 72 | ROBBIE CROOKS | M | 17th | Tri3 | 17th | 00:34:34 | |||
20th | 44 | CAMERON JORDAN | M | 15th | Tri2 | 15th | 00:32:59 | |||
21st | 40 | BETHANY HILL | F | 6th | Tri2 | 6th | 00:35:54 | |||
21st | 63 | SAM CARLILE | M | 18th | Tri3 | 18th | 00:34:57 | |||
22nd | 27 | EDWARD CASWELL | M | 16th | Tri2 | 16th | 00:00:00 | |||
22nd | 73 | BRADIE CROOKS | F | 4th | Tri3 | 4th | 00:37:59 | |||
23rd | 60 | EMILY BARKER | F | 5th | Tri3 | 5th | 00:00:00 | |||
23rd | 42 | LAURA BICKERTON | F | 7th | Tri2 | 7th | 00:00:00 | |||
24th | 66 | THOMAS BICKERTON | M | 19th | Tri3 | 19th | 00:00:00 | |||
25th | 50 | MAISIE-ANNA DOVE | F | 6th | Tri3 | 6th | 00:00:00 | |||
26th | 67 | JAMES CORDEN | M | 20th | Tri3 | 20th | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Halesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartWilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance Triathlon