Race Options
QR Code
AQUATHLONstar
Aquathlon | 51 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 21 | Will Barker | M | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:05:25 | |||
2nd | 23 | Samuel Frearson | M | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:05:34 | |||
3rd | 25 | Tabatha Walford | F | 1st | TS1 | 1st | 00:05:34 | |||
4th | 9 | Matthew J Kimmitt | M | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:05:37 | |||
5th | 17 | Archie Hitchcock | M | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:05:45 | |||
6th | 20 | Joe Cartwright | M | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:05:45 | |||
7th | 26 | Jessica Yeo | F | 2nd | TS1 | 2nd | 00:05:51 | |||
8th | 19 | Daniel Surgay | M | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:05:54 | |||
9th | 22 | Antonia Taylor | F | 3rd | TS1 | 3rd | 00:05:55 | |||
10th | 24 | Erica Screaton | F | 4th | TS1 | 4th | 00:06:00 | |||
11th | 10 | Henry J Henderson | M | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:06:05 | |||
12th | 15 | Ailsa Turner | F | 1st | TS0 | 1st | 00:06:15 | |||
13th | 16 | Alana Taylor | F | 2nd | TS0 | 2nd | 00:06:36 | |||
14th | 5 | Zack Lebeter | M | 8th | TS1 | 8th | 00:06:37 | |||
15th | 13 | PAVAN BADWAL | M | 9th | TS1 | 9th | 00:06:39 | |||
16th | 11 | Ellie Baker | F | 3rd | TS0 | 3rd | 00:06:41 | |||
17th | 18 | Tia Billinger | F | 5th | TS1 | 5th | 00:06:48 | |||
18th | 12 | Aaron P Lawson | M | 10th | TS1 | 10th | 00:07:00 | |||
19th | 4 | Molly Wilmot | F | 4th | TS0 | 4th | 00:07:01 | |||
20th | 2 | Lily Lymn | F | 6th | TS1 | 6th | 00:07:42 | |||
21st | 8 | Nicole Howlett | F | 5th | TS0 | 5th | 00:08:03 | |||
22nd | 7 | Avani Badwal | F | 6th | TS0 | 6th | 00:08:47 | |||
23rd | 3 | Karishma Dulai | F | 7th | TS0 | 7th | 00:09:02 | |||
24th | 6 | Julian C Heffernan | M | 11th | TS1 | 11th | 00:09:04 | |||
25th | 14 | Louise Howlett | F | 7th | TS1 | 7th | 00:09:10 | |||
26th | 77 | Tom Wragg | M | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:13:03 | |||
27th | 69 | LUKE TURNER | M | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:14:10 | |||
28th | 70 | ADAM GOUGH | M | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:14:46 | |||
29th | 74 | Alexandra Taylor | F | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:15:08 | |||
30th | 60 | Max Sugarman | M | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:15:21 | |||
31st | 76 | Scott A Slowik | M | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:15:39 | |||
32nd | 65 | Samuel Barker | M | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:16:09 | |||
33rd | 68 | George Screaton | M | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:17:03 | |||
34th | 55 | Mitchell Nelson | M | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:17:09 | |||
35th | 73 | Alice Allsop | F | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:17:09 | |||
36th | 50 | Dominic Roe | M | 5th | TS3 | 5th | 00:17:37 | |||
37th | 75 | Joseph P Heffernan | M | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:17:49 | |||
38th | 64 | Jordan Truman | F | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:18:15 | |||
39th | 62 | Christopher Stray | M | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:18:32 | |||
40th | 51 | George Roe | M | 7th | TS3 | 7th | 00:19:02 | |||
41st | 58 | James Budworth | M | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:19:04 | |||
42nd | 72 | Alice M Kimmitt | F | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:19:35 | |||
43rd | 78 | Philippa A Ryder | F | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:20:04 | |||
44th | 57 | Megan Sugarman | F | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:20:48 | |||
45th | 59 | Callum J Wheatley | M | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:21:03 | |||
46th | 61 | Sophie McHale | F | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:21:59 | |||
47th | 53 | Katie Wilmot | F | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:23:00 | |||
48th | 52 | Michael L Whittle | M | 8th | TS3 | 8th | 00:24:33 | |||
49th | 56 | DIDAR DULAI | F | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:25:58 | |||
50th | 63 | Lucy E Heffernan | F | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:26:13 | |||
51st | 67 | Sophie L Kimmitt | F | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:28:49 |