Race Options
Organiser
QR Code
RUNNINGstar
Running | 58 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 276 | DAVE ROBERTS | M | VET | 00:37:48 | |||||
2nd | 248 | TONY KILLILEA | M | VET | 00:38:37 | |||||
3rd | 284 | AUSTIN SWAIN | M | VET | 00:39:06 | |||||
4th | 261 | JOE MIDDLETON | M | SEN | 00:39:24 | |||||
5th | 259 | PETER MCHUGH | M | JUN | 00:40:27 | |||||
6th | 293 | COLIN WOOSTER | M | SEN | 00:40:41 | |||||
7th | 206 | ALISON BIRD | F | VET | 00:41:13 | |||||
8th | 263 | ANDREW MILLS | M | SEN | 00:42:02 | |||||
9th | 324 | Dan LINLEY | M | SEN | 00:42:25 | |||||
10th | 207 | ROY BLYTHE | M | VET | 00:42:42 | |||||
11th | 267 | STUART PARKS | M | VET | 00:42:51 | |||||
12th | 234 | PETER FRANCE | M | VET | 00:43:23 | |||||
13th | 245 | SIMON JACKSON | M | SEN | 00:43:25 | |||||
14th | 287 | MARK TRAVERS | M | VET | 00:43:57 | |||||
15th | 270 | HENRY PEACOCK | M | SEN | 00:45:12 | |||||
16th | 320 | MACKENZIE HUNKIN | M | SEN | 00:45:50 | |||||
17th | 203 | SOPHIE BENNETT | F | SEN | 00:46:11 | |||||
18th | 256 | PAUL MARWOOD | M | VET | 00:46:58 | |||||
19th | 321 | Lorin DAIVES | F | SEN | 00:47:46 | |||||
20th | 233 | ALAN FORBES | M | SEN | 00:48:07 | |||||
21st | 285 | ANDY THOMSON | M | VET | 00:48:38 | |||||
22nd | 210 | PAUL BROWNE | M | SEN | 00:49:03 | |||||
23rd | 231 | NICK FERGUSON | M | SEN | 00:49:06 | |||||
24th | 235 | JOHN GLADWELL | M | VET | 00:49:48 | |||||
25th | 223 | CHARLOTTE DAVEY | F | SEN | 00:49:59 | |||||
26th | 208 | KEVIN BRAGANZA-D'SOUZA | M | VET | 00:50:21 | |||||
27th | 289 | RACHEL WALKER | F | SEN | 00:51:33 | |||||
28th | 220 | KEVIN CUNDY | M | VET | 00:51:56 | |||||
29th | 204 | ANNE BENNETT | F | VET | 00:52:56 | |||||
30th | 286 | RUTH TIDDER | F | SEN | 00:53:42 | |||||
31st | 255 | MADOLYN MARWOOD | F | VET | 00:54:16 | |||||
32nd | 252 | JOANNA MAL | F | SEN | 00:54:17 | |||||
33rd | 243 | MATTHEW HUTTON | M | SEN | 00:55:00 | |||||
34th | 322 | RIKKI HENWOOD | M | SEN | 00:55:30 | |||||
35th | 214 | FEE CHANDLER | F | VET | 00:56:03 | |||||
36th | 236 | ISOBEL GRAINGER | F | SEN | 00:56:39 | |||||
37th | 278 | WILL SHERWOOD | M | SEN | 00:56:47 | |||||
38th | 228 | HELEN EDGE | F | SEN | 00:56:53 | |||||
39th | 226 | ROBERT DUNSTER | M | VET | 00:57:31 | |||||
40th | 323 | Elizabeth ENGLAND | F | SEN | 00:57:47 | |||||
41st | 229 | KEELY EDWARDS | F | SEN | 00:58:20 | |||||
42nd | 262 | JANE MILLER | F | SEN | 00:58:41 | |||||
43rd | 274 | VICKY PYE | F | 00:58:41 | ||||||
44th | 205 | LEA BENTZEN | F | SEN | 00:59:18 | |||||
45th | 281 | ALISON SMITH | F | VET | 00:59:33 | |||||
46th | 268 | LAETITIA PASQUIER | F | SEN | 00:59:43 | |||||
47th | 202 | JANET BENNETT | F | VET | 00:59:46 | |||||
48th | 216 | ELAINE COKER | F | VET | 01:01:29 | |||||
49th | 225 | SUSIE DODD | F | VET | 01:01:29 | |||||
50th | 209 | COLIN BROWN | M | SEN | 01:01:34 | |||||
51st | 219 | CAROLINA CORREIA | F | SEN | 01:03:06 | |||||
52nd | 227 | LAUREN DURMAN | F | VET | 01:05:27 | |||||
53rd | 290 | TRACY WILKS | F | SEN | 01:05:47 | |||||
54th | 238 | AIMEE HARTLEY | F | SEN | 01:06:36 | |||||
55th | 280 | PAUL SLACK | M | SEN | 01:07:23 | |||||
56th | 291 | LISA WILLIAMS | F | 01:07:24 | ||||||
57th | 269 | ASHOK PATEL | M | VET | 01:10:14 | |||||
58th | 211 | JAMES BURNEY | M | SEN | 01:12:09 |
You may also be interested in...
Cathedral to Castle Run
2023-04-16 10:00:00
10 Mile Multi Terrain RunThe DK10K
2023-05-03 18:00:00
The DK 10KCannock Rotary 10K
2023-11-19 11:00:00
10K DistanceWolves Turkey Trot 5 Miler - Winter Warmer 5
2023-01-22 11:00:00
5 Mile Road Race