4 events now LIVE on stuweb.co.uk/live - click here
Mar
23
2014

Maxifuel Duathlon, Run, Junior Duathlon
Standard Distance Duathlon

Duathlon | 2014-03-23 08:00:00 | 26 days to go

1 viewed last hour.

Race Results

[Results Breakdown] [Show Splits] [Download CSV] [Gender ] [Jump to bib ]

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time  ↓ Share!
Finished (27 in total)
1

1

United KingdomKarl AlexanderM135-391Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei / XTERRA01:59:33-
2

34

United KingdomVaughan MoseleyM235-39202:02:16+00:02:43
3

23

United KingdomPaul JamesM340-44102:03:20+00:03:47
4

173

United KingdomSteven CarveyM430-34102:09:46+00:10:13
5

181

United KingdomRory SpicerM530-34202:11:05+00:11:32
6

5

BrazilGerson BrandM630-34302:12:58+00:13:25
7

27

United KingdomThomas LazenbyM716-191Boardman Bike Science Elite02:15:18+00:15:45
8

42

United KingdomSean SextonM830-34402:15:47+00:16:14
9

13

United KingdomJorge GallardoM940-44202:16:06+00:16:33
10

8

United KingdomFay CrippsF135-39102:17:19+00:17:46
11

37

United KingdomMark PESTRIDGEM1045-49102:18:26+00:18:53
12

38

United KingdomPedro REIS E SAM1135-393SERPENTINE RC02:19:07+00:19:34
13

49

United KingdomDuncan WilburM1235-39402:23:58+00:24:25
14

32

United KingdomAndrew MitchellM1335-39502:25:14+00:25:41
15

40

United KingdomPhoebe SandersF225-29102:27:06+00:27:33
16

39

United KingdomSimon SampsonM1425-291Jetstream Tri Club02:27:57+00:28:24
17

20

United KingdomAndrew INGPENM1550-54102:29:22+00:29:49
18

9

United KingdomLizzie CurrieF340-441TEAM NAGI02:29:25+00:29:52
19

16

United KingdomTom HeawordM1625-29202:32:31+00:32:58
20

28

United KingdomMorag McDowallF440-44202:33:26+00:33:53
21

6

United KingdomMax CampbellM1750-54202:34:46+00:35:13
22

11

United KingdomMatt DevlinM1835-39602:37:28+00:37:55
23

10

United KingdomAndrew DacombeM1940-44302:37:41+00:38:08
24

44

United KingdomCarl SmithM2045-49202:42:52+00:43:19
25

45

United KingdomTim StojanovM2140-44402:45:14+00:45:41
26

43

United KingdomRakesh SharmaM2245-49302:54:19+00:54:46
27

30

United KingdomDuncan MillarM2340-44503:08:30+01:08:57
DNF (26 in total)
-

2

United KingdomEgor AndreevM020-24000:00:00-
-

3

United KingdomErrikos AronesM035-39000:00:00-
-

51

United KingdomDavid KirkM025-290AW Cycles00:00:00-
-

7

United KingdomRachel CookF016-19000:00:00-
-

33

United KingdomGreg MorrallM040-44000:00:00-
-

15

United KingdomKari HallgrimssonM035-39000:00:00-
-

21

United KingdomKamal JabreM045-490OPTIMA RACING TEAM00:00:00-
-

24

United KingdomMichael KontaratosM035-39000:00:00-
-

31

United KingdomAndrew MILNEM030-34000:00:00-
-

4

United KingdomAsa AsadollahbaikF030-340Southampton Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

17

United KingdomJonathan HigsonM030-340TELFORD HARRIERS00:00:00-
-

22

United KingdomMatt JamesM040-440Pro-VO200:00:00-
-

36

United KingdomKerrie OConnorF040-44000:00:00-
-

50

United KingdomKen BuckleyM025-29000:00:00-
-

19

United KingdomJonathan HunnM050-54000:00:00-
-

14

United KingdomMichael GallucciM045-490SHIRES TRIERS00:00:00-
-

47

United KingdomStuart WadesonM050-54000:00:00-
-

12

United KingdomAndrew ForthM045-49000:00:00-
-

29

United KingdomTim MedcalfM045-49000:00:00-
-

35

United KingdomAntonia MossF035-39000:00:00-
-

46

United KingdomDavid SweeneyM040-440TEAM NAGI00:00:00-
-

48

United KingdomMark WeightM045-490RG Active00:00:00-
-

25

United KingdomMark LansleyM040-440Ful-on-Tri00:00:00-
-

26

United KingdomSimon LanyonM030-34000:00:00-
-

41

United KingdomHanna SchmittF025-29000:00:00-
-

18

United KingdomPhilip HoldcroftM035-390RAF TRIATHLON00:00:00-