Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 235 | Matthew Harrison | M | 35-39 | 00:37:34 | ||
2 | 240 | Scott Paul Johnston | M | 30-34 | SERPENTINE RC | 00:37:56 | |
3 | 283 | Nadia Wilkinson | F | 35-39 | London Frontrunners | 00:40:07 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 283 | Nadia Wilkinson | F | 35-39 | London Frontrunners | 00:40:07 | |
4 | 258 | Helen Mulhall | F | 40-44 | Bearbrook | 00:40:42 | |
7 | 246 | AGNIESZKA KOPERA | F | 25-29 | 00:44:27 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 235 | Matthew Harrison | M | 35-39 | 00:37:34 | ||
2 | 240 | Scott Paul Johnston | M | 30-34 | SERPENTINE RC | 00:37:56 | |
5 | 212 | Alexander Burton | M | 20-24 | 00:41:38 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "35-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 235 | Matthew Harrison | M | 35-39 | 00:37:34 | ||
3 | 283 | Nadia Wilkinson | F | 35-39 | London Frontrunners | 00:40:07 | |
8 | 252 | Tomasz Maziarz | M | 35-39 | 00:44:27 | ||
13 | 262 | Andrew Pepler | M | 35-39 | 00:47:47 | ||
20 | 224 | Belinda Drew | F | 35-39 | 00:52:50 | ||
29 | 321 | Stef Sparkes | F | 35-39 | 00:55:52 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "30-34" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 240 | Scott Paul Johnston | M | 30-34 | SERPENTINE RC | 00:37:56 | |
6 | 378 | Karl Small | M | 30-34 | 00:42:38 | ||
10 | 216 | Kamil Czyzak | M | 30-34 | 00:46:12 | ||
37 | 268 | Kate Riley | F | 30-34 | 00:57:40 | ||
47 | 206 | Helen Bell | F | 30-34 | 01:00:38 | ||
48 | 249 | Gemma Maple | F | 30-34 | 01:00:38 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-44" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 258 | Helen Mulhall | F | 40-44 | Bearbrook | 00:40:42 | |
9 | 267 | Alastair Rees | M | 40-44 | 00:45:41 | ||
19 | 230 | Jon Goodege | M | 40-44 | 00:52:48 | ||
22 | 284 | Jonathan Wilson | M | 40-44 | 00:53:17 | ||
30 | 320 | Debbie Rimmer | F | 40-44 | 00:55:53 | ||
32 | 244 | Sandra Kielty | F | 40-44 | 00:56:36 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "20-24" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 212 | Alexander Burton | M | 20-24 | 00:41:38 | ||
21 | 248 | Chris Lucas | M | 20-24 | 00:53:10 | ||
40 | 237 | Richard Holmes | M | 20-24 | 00:58:18 | ||
50 | 233 | Georgia Halls | F | 20-24 | 01:01:27 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "25-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 246 | AGNIESZKA KOPERA | F | 25-29 | 00:44:27 | ||
11 | 225 | Gemma Elliott-Wetton | F | 25-29 | 00:46:51 | ||
18 | 213 | Matt Coolin | M | 25-29 | 00:50:45 | ||
39 | 202 | Lowri Aldworth | F | 25-29 | 00:57:56 | ||
58 | 253 | CONOR McCAFFREY | M | 25-29 | 01:07:19 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "50-54" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
12 | 370 | Mark Travers | M | 50-54 | 00:47:21 | ||
23 | 371 | Anne Backett | F | 50-54 | 00:53:36 | ||
28 | 226 | Martin Elmey | M | 50-54 | 00:55:45 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "16-19" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
36 | 243 | Jamie Jubert | M | 16-19 | 00:57:21 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "60-64" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
41 | 376 | Barrington Mudd | M | 60-64 | 00:58:36 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "45-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
45 | 377 | Michelle Wise | F | 45-49 | 01:00:05 | ||
51 | 217 | Julian Datta | M | 45-49 | 01:01:47 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "65-69" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
61 | 218 | Stephen Davies | M | 65-69 | 01:11:56 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "55-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
62 | 260 | Sue Nicholson | F | 55-59 | 01:15:15 |