Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Junior 13-15 yearsstar
Triathlon | 57 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2400 | Hugo Fuare | M | 1st | OPTOUT | 1st | 00:39:50 | |||
2nd | 2367 | JACK KENNEDY | M | 2nd | 13-15 | 1st | 00:40:42 | |||
3rd | 2344 | Reece ALLEN | M | 3rd | 13-15 | 2nd | 00:42:32 | |||
4th | 2395 | Louis VIGNOLLES | M | 4th | 13-15 | 3rd | 00:42:33 | |||
5th | 2349 | Erwan BISSCHOP | M | 5th | 13-15 | 4th | 00:44:01 | |||
6th | 2392 | El?a SONGIS | F | 1st | 13-15 | 1st | 00:44:24 | |||
7th | 2347 | Antoine ASSELIN | M | 6th | 13-15 | 5th | 00:44:52 | |||
8th | 2386 | Hamish Reilly | M | 7th | 13-15 | 6th | 00:46:14 | |||
9th | 2399 | Th?o BAGLIN | M | 8th | 13-15 | 7th | 00:47:06 | |||
10th | 2398 | Edward Watson | M | 9th | 13-15 | 8th | 00:47:42 | |||
11th | 2356 | Loic DHOTE | M | 10th | 13-15 | 9th | 00:48:14 | |||
12th | 2360 | Louis FRUCHARD | M | 11th | 13-15 | 10th | 00:48:16 | |||
13th | 2348 | Amandine BERTHOMME | F | 2nd | 13-15 | 2nd | 00:49:10 | |||
14th | 2388 | Luc ROLLAND | M | 12th | 13-15 | 11th | 00:49:20 | |||
15th | 2377 | Lily MCGARRY | F | 3rd | 13-15 | 3rd | 00:49:26 | |||
16th | 2365 | Martin HUCK | M | 13th | 13-15 | 12th | 00:50:41 | |||
17th | 2345 | Dimitri ALUZE | M | 14th | 13-15 | 13th | 00:50:50 | |||
18th | 2346 | Rapha?l ARMOUR-LAZZARI | M | 15th | 13-15 | 14th | 00:51:39 | |||
19th | 2366 | MALI JONES | F | 4th | 13-15 | 4th | 00:51:49 | |||
20th | 2358 | Elisa DUBOCQUET | F | 5th | 13-15 | 5th | 00:52:10 | |||
21st | 2385 | Thomas REED | M | 16th | 13-15 | 15th | 00:54:08 | |||
22nd | 2351 | Thomas BOQUET | M | 17th | 13-15 | 16th | 00:54:23 | |||
23rd | 2374 | Nicolin LEROY | M | 18th | 13-15 | 17th | 00:54:30 | |||
24th | 2368 | Calvin KWASNIK | M | 19th | 13-15 | 18th | 00:54:48 | |||
25th | 2380 | Cl?ment MESSINA | M | 20th | 13-15 | 19th | 00:55:07 | |||
26th | 2394 | Alec VAN DER VLIET | M | 21st | 13-15 | 20th | 00:56:22 | |||
27th | 2372 | Corentin LEPETIT | M | 22nd | OPTOUT | 2nd | 00:56:35 | |||
28th | 2361 | CHARLOTTE GERARD | F | 6th | 13-15 | 6th | 00:56:44 | |||
29th | 2362 | Damien GERARD | M | 23rd | 13-15 | 21st | 00:57:39 | |||
30th | 2375 | Oliver MCPHAIL | M | 24th | 13-15 | 22nd | 00:58:05 | |||
31st | 2393 | Pierrick TAKEZAWA | M | 25th | 13-15 | 23rd | 00:58:52 | |||
32nd | 2355 | Pauline COURTOIS | F | 7th | 13-15 | 7th | 00:59:18 | |||
33rd | 2390 | Baptiste SIDIDRIS | M | 26th | 13-15 | 24th | 00:59:28 | |||
34th | 2359 | Adam FOTHERINGHAM | M | 27th | 13-15 | 25th | 00:59:45 | |||
35th | 2376 | Adrien MATHIEU | M | 28th | 13-15 | 26th | 00:59:58 | |||
36th | 2397 | THEO VORSTER | M | 29th | 13-15 | 27th | 01:00:00 | |||
37th | 2409 | Charlotte MARTIN | F | 8th | 13-15 | 8th | 01:00:05 | |||
38th | 2396 | Laurine VIQUERAT | F | 9th | 13-15 | 9th | 01:00:45 | |||
39th | 2350 | Arthur BLAISE | M | 30th | 13-15 | 28th | 01:01:34 | |||
40th | 2353 | MAXENCE CHILDES | M | 31st | 13-15 | 29th | 01:01:36 | |||
41st | 2403 | Baptiste GERVAIS | M | 32nd | 13-15 | 30th | 01:04:06 | |||
42nd | 2389 | Angus SHARPLES | M | 33rd | 13-15 | 31st | 01:05:06 | |||
43rd | 2387 | Victoria ROGERS | F | 10th | 13-15 | 10th | 01:05:59 | |||
44th | 2371 | PAULINE LECOUFFE | F | 11th | 13-15 | 11th | 01:06:38 | |||
45th | 2363 | Louis GONZALEZ | M | 34th | 13-15 | 32nd | 01:08:33 | |||
46th | 2382 | Lucie PRUVREL | F | 12th | 13-15 | 12th | 01:08:37 | |||
47th | 2370 | Pierre Antoine LE QUELLEC | M | 35th | 13-15 | 33rd | 01:08:41 | |||
48th | 2373 | Ilona LEROUX | F | 13th | 13-15 | 13th | 01:09:09 | |||
49th | 2352 | Justine CADIOU | F | 14th | 13-15 | 14th | 01:10:06 | |||
50th | 2357 | Kenza DJANI | F | 15th | OPTOUT | 1st | 01:10:58 | |||
51st | 2379 | Sacha MESNIER LEVATIC | M | 36th | 13-15 | 34th | 01:14:34 | |||
52nd | 2384 | Lucas RANCE | M | 37th | 13-15 | 35th | 01:15:05 | |||
53rd | 2402 | Charlotte ROISSETT | F | 16th | 13-15 | 15th | 01:21:17 | |||
54th | 2401 | Lena DJANI | F | 17th | 13-15 | 16th | 01:22:59 | |||
55th | 2383 | Beatrice RANCE | F | 18th | 13-15 | 17th | 01:30:27 | |||
- | 2391 | Jed SKILTON | M | 13-15 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 2354 | Peter Cooke | M | 13-15 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart