Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
15Kstar
Running | 23 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Chip Time | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 277 | Andy TIDEY | M | 1st | 45-49 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:01:10 | |||
2nd | 257 | Thomas BIRD | M | 2nd | 25-29 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:08:58 | |||
3rd | 259 | Gary Craig | M | 3rd | 50-54 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:11:53 | |||
4th | 255 | Graham BATCHELOR | M | 4th | 40-44 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:13:07 | |||
5th | 262 | David GORDON | M | 5th | 35-39 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:13:07 | |||
6th | 275 | Jennifer SMITH | F | 1st | 25-29 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:17:44 | |||
7th | 271 | Annette MATTON | F | 2nd | 40-44 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:21:09 | |||
8th | 268 | Petra LEWIS | F | 3rd | 45-49 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:22:05 | |||
9th | 263 | George HANMORE | M | 6th | 65-69 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:25:18 | |||
10th | 269 | Lucinda LONGSTER | F | 4th | 45-49 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:28:00 | |||
11th | 266 | Catherine ISAAC | F | 5th | 40-44 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:28:43 | |||
12th | 270 | Geetangli MARWAY | F | 6th | 20-24 | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:31:22 | |||
13th | 258 | Carol BUGLAR | F | 7th | 45-49 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:33:27 | |||
14th | 261 | Steve FLOOK | M | 7th | 65-69 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:34:01 | |||
15th | 279 | Nia WILLIAMS | F | 8th | 45-49 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 01:34:48 | |||
16th | 280 | Alan YOUNG | M | 8th | 35-39 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:35:14 | |||
17th | 276 | Caroline TESTER | F | 9th | 25-29 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:35:36 | |||
18th | 278 | Rebecca WILD | F | 10th | 25-29 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:35:47 | |||
19th | 253 | Nevid AHMED | M | 9th | 35-39 | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:39:28 | |||
20th | 254 | Will BALL | M | 10th | 35-39 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 01:39:28 | |||
21st | 274 | Steve Ryatt | M | 11th | 45-49 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:40:37 | |||
22nd | 267 | Sarah LEACH | F | 11th | 45-49 | 5th | 00:00:00 | 01:42:49 | |||
- | 264 | Rochelle HARDIMAN | F | 25-29 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 |