Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distance Duathlonstar
Duathlon | 50 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 22 | Ant GRITTON | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:51:29 | |||
2nd | 226 | Christopher De Belder | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:56:42 | |||
3rd | 14 | ANDREW DRAKE | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 02:04:50 | |||
4th | 5 | Gerson Brand | M | 4th | SEN | 4th | 02:05:02 | |||
5th | 42 | Kate McNeill | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 02:06:04 | |||
6th | 18 | Andrew GANDELL | M | 5th | SEN | 5th | 02:08:21 | |||
7th | 50 | Adam Powell | M | 6th | V40 | 1st | 02:08:27 | |||
8th | 16 | Matt Eckett | M | 7th | V40 | 2nd | 02:08:41 | |||
9th | 45 | FREDDIE NAPIER | M | 8th | SEN | 6th | 02:08:49 | |||
10th | 19 | Tom GARRETT | M | 9th | SEN | 7th | 02:09:42 | |||
12th | 218 | Alfred Fayos | M | 11th | SEN | 8th | 02:09:59 | |||
13th | 38 | Daniel LOVEDAY | M | 12th | SEN | 9th | 02:11:34 | |||
14th | 21 | Darren GOSWELL | M | 13th | SEN | 10th | 02:11:43 | |||
15th | 212 | Andrea TABORELLI | M | 14th | V40 | 4th | 02:11:56 | |||
16th | 24 | William HARDING | M | 15th | SEN | 11th | 02:12:27 | |||
17th | 32 | Matt Jones | M | 16th | V40 | 5th | 02:12:56 | |||
18th | 48 | Jasmeer PATTI | M | 17th | SEN | 12th | 02:14:38 | |||
19th | 11 | Paul Clay | M | 18th | SEN | 13th | 02:15:43 | |||
20th | 71 | Daniel TAYLOR | M | 19th | SEN | 14th | 02:16:31 | |||
21st | 44 | Jonathan NAIM | M | 20th | SEN | 15th | 02:16:38 | |||
22nd | 78 | Alan WOODWARD | M | 21st | V40 | 6th | 02:16:46 | |||
23rd | 63 | NICHOLAS STANNARD | M | 22nd | SEN | 16th | 02:18:34 | |||
24th | 10 | Max Campbell | M | 23rd | V40 | 7th | 02:18:40 | |||
25th | 9 | JAMES CALLARD | M | 24th | V40 | 8th | 02:19:28 | |||
26th | 34 | Demetrious KALLI | M | 25th | V40 | 9th | 02:20:17 | |||
27th | 20 | James GORMAN | M | 26th | SEN | 17th | 02:21:02 | |||
28th | 68 | ANDREW TAPSON | M | 27th | V40 | 10th | 02:21:14 | |||
29th | 31 | Gareth JONES | M | 28th | SEN | 18th | 02:22:05 | |||
30th | 49 | Elissa PENKETH | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 02:24:05 | |||
31st | 225 | Ben Holding | M | 29th | V40 | 11th | 02:25:19 | |||
32nd | 56 | Eddie SHORT | M | 30th | V40 | 12th | 02:26:12 | |||
33rd | 29 | Allister Jeffrey | M | 31st | V40 | 13th | 02:27:57 | |||
34th | 41 | Jason Mcintyre | M | 32nd | V40 | 14th | 02:28:30 | |||
35th | 72 | Harry VANERIS | M | 33rd | SEN | 19th | 02:29:56 | |||
36th | 4 | David BENNETT | M | 34th | SEN | 20th | 02:30:58 | |||
38th | 62 | LEWIS SPENCER | M | 36th | SEN | 21st | 02:32:59 | |||
39th | 28 | Sundip JADEJA | M | 37th | SEN | 22nd | 02:34:41 | |||
40th | 65 | Dean STOCKWELL | M | 38th | SEN | 23rd | 02:34:45 | |||
41st | 39 | Tom MAJOR | M | 39th | SEN | 24th | 02:35:03 | |||
42nd | 25 | JOHN HILL | M | 40th | V40 | 16th | 02:37:27 | |||
43rd | 47 | Lukasz OLEJNICZAK | M | 41st | V40 | 17th | 02:37:36 | |||
44th | 40 | Tim MCGOVERN | M | 42nd | SEN | 25th | 02:38:00 | |||
45th | 69 | Harminder TAWANA | M | 43rd | SEN | 26th | 02:38:14 | |||
46th | 64 | Andy STOCKWELL | M | 44th | SEN | 27th | 02:39:19 | |||
47th | 37 | Viv LEESE | M | 45th | V40 | 18th | 02:42:25 | |||
48th | 222 | Mathew Inman | M | 46th | SEN | 28th | 02:44:00 | |||
49th | 52 | Pete RICHARDS | M | 47th | SEN | 29th | 02:44:30 | |||
50th | 1 | Yiorgos AGGELOPOULOS | M | 48th | V40 | 19th | 02:47:07 | |||
51st | 7 | Julia BURNS | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 03:16:04 | |||
- | 35 | Nicholas LAMB | M | V40 | 00:00:00 |