Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
1500mstar
Swimming | 34 results | 2 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 276 | HELEN O'NEILE | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:22:10 | |||
3rd | 252 | Kirsty ARMSTRONG | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 00:23:06 | |||
4th | 377 | Michal Kruk | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 00:24:06 | |||
5th | 277 | Emma O'NEILE | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 00:25:25 | |||
6th | 254 | Steve BAMBER | M | 3rd | V40 | 1st | 00:25:35 | |||
7th | 261 | Simon BRADBROOK | M | 4th | SEN | 3rd | 00:25:59 | |||
8th | 268 | JASON COLLINS | M | 5th | V40 | 2nd | 00:26:42 | |||
9th | 258 | Simon BLACKWOOD | M | 6th | V40 | 3rd | 00:28:48 | |||
10th | 260 | David BOYD | M | 7th | V40 | 4th | 00:29:18 | |||
11th | 378 | Richard Eam | M | 8th | V40 | 5th | 00:30:06 | |||
12th | 273 | Tim NICHOLS | M | 9th | V40 | 6th | 00:30:13 | |||
13th | 286 | Francis SURRY | M | 10th | SEN | 4th | 00:30:32 | |||
14th | 380 | Fergal Donnely | M | 11th | V40 | 7th | 00:30:40 | |||
15th | 271 | Karen HOPE | F | 4th | SEN | 4th | 00:31:30 | |||
16th | 253 | Andy Atkinson | M | 12th | V40 | 8th | 00:31:35 | |||
17th | 289 | Kristian Wilkins | M | 13th | V40 | 9th | 00:31:40 | |||
18th | 270 | TAMMY HIRST | F | 5th | V40 | 1st | 00:32:14 | |||
19th | 379 | Cathy ROBERTS | F | 6th | V40 | 2nd | 00:32:48 | |||
20th | 278 | Rebecca PATTERSON | F | 7th | SEN | 5th | 00:33:07 | |||
21st | 259 | Hans BOSTROM | M | 14th | V40 | 10th | 00:33:53 | |||
22nd | 251 | Bil ARMSTRONG | M | 15th | V40 | 11th | 00:34:58 | |||
23rd | 263 | Nicola Coates | F | 8th | SEN | 6th | 00:35:32 | |||
24th | 290 | Caroline Wright | F | 9th | SEN | 7th | 00:36:14 | |||
25th | 262 | JONATHAN CHAPPER | M | 16th | SEN | 5th | 00:36:45 | |||
26th | 256 | John BEVAN | M | 17th | V40 | 12th | 00:39:59 | |||
27th | 257 | Angela BEVAN | F | 10th | V40 | 3rd | 00:41:19 | |||
28th | 381 | Sev Konieczny | M | 18th | V40 | 13th | 00:49:03 | |||
29th | 281 | Maddy ROSS-MASSON | F | 11th | SEN | 8th | 01:12:49 | |||
30th | 287 | Helen TATE | F | 12th | SEN | 9th | 01:33:39 | |||
31st | 282 | Claire ROSS-MASSON | F | 13th | V40 | 4th | 01:34:50 | |||
32nd | 288 | Emma THOMAS | F | 14th | SEN | 10th | 01:40:32 | |||
33rd | 283 | Matthew SALT | M | 19th | SEN | 6th | 02:01:36 | |||
34th | 285 | Rebecca STERN | F | 15th | SEN | 11th | 02:01:40 | |||
- | 382 | Ma He | M | V40 | 00:00:00 |