Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
TS3star
Aquathlon | 27 results | 1 viewed last hour
Category Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 76 | Reece Fletcher | M | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:13:21 | |||
2nd | 80 | Skip Snelson | M | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:13:30 | |||
3rd | 85 | Eden Schiller | F | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:13:58 | |||
4th | 81 | Alexander Hickl | M | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:14:00 | |||
5th | 77 | Zoe Brickley | F | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:14:13 | |||
6th | 82 | Abbie Wootton | F | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:14:39 | |||
7th | 78 | Benedict Jones | M | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:15:05 | |||
8th | 83 | Kate Pugh | F | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:15:13 | |||
9th | 102 | Jack Lee | M | 5th | TS3 | 5th | 00:15:30 | |||
11th | 89 | Megan Parker | F | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:15:44 | |||
12th | 101 | Joel Humpage | M | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:16:08 | |||
13th | 86 | Lauren Swindell | F | 7th | TS3 | 7th | 00:16:20 | |||
14th | 98 | Matthew Collins | M | 7th | TS3 | 7th | 00:16:23 | |||
15th | 90 | Sam DAVEY | M | 8th | TS3 | 8th | 00:16:59 | |||
16th | 95 | Holly Nixon | F | 8th | TS3 | 8th | 00:17:01 | |||
17th | 84 | Olivia Woolley | F | 9th | TS3 | 9th | 00:17:20 | |||
18th | 94 | Thomas Slater | M | 9th | TS3 | 9th | 00:17:28 | |||
19th | 99 | Laura BESSANT | F | 10th | TS3 | 10th | 00:17:46 | |||
20th | 97 | Caitlin Price | F | 11th | TS3 | 11th | 00:17:51 | |||
21st | 96 | Abbie SWINDELLS | F | 12th | TS3 | 12th | 00:18:29 | |||
22nd | 100 | Autumn KEIL | F | 13th | TS3 | 13th | 00:18:40 | |||
23rd | 92 | Ollie Gill | M | 10th | TS3 | 10th | 00:18:54 | |||
24th | 87 | Jasmine RIGG | F | 14th | TS3 | 14th | 00:20:03 | |||
25th | 79 | James CARSBERG | M | 11th | TS3 | 11th | 00:34:33 | |||
- | 74 | Samuel Thompson | M | TS3 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 73 | Molly Shermer | F | TS3 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 91 | Orla Walker | F | TS3 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Aquathlon - Early Bird