Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
10 K Runstar
Running | 28 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Chip Time | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 358 | Ben KNIGHT | M | 1st | 35-39 | 1st | 00:44:51 | 00:44:51 | |||
2nd | 366 | Robert KANE | M | 2nd | 20-24 | 1st | 00:47:10 | 00:47:10 | |||
3rd | 348 | Tadhg RYAN | M | 3rd | 35-39 | 2nd | 00:47:12 | 00:47:12 | |||
4th | 399 | Liam DELLAR | M | 4th | 30-34 | 1st | 00:47:18 | 00:47:18 | |||
5th | 362 | Mantas VILIMAS | M | 5th | 30-34 | 2nd | 00:48:54 | 00:48:54 | |||
6th | 360 | Jonathan ARNOLD | M | 6th | 20-24 | 2nd | 00:49:11 | 00:49:11 | |||
7th | 347 | Jason KEARNS | M | 7th | 35-39 | 3rd | 00:49:46 | 00:49:46 | |||
8th | 338 | Jimmy RUSHWORTH | M | 8th | 20-24 | 3rd | 00:49:56 | 00:49:56 | |||
9th | 343 | Sharon NIMMO | F | 1st | 35-39 | 1st | 00:52:54 | 00:52:54 | |||
10th | 363 | Andrew WHITELEY | M | 9th | 50-54 | 1st | 00:53:08 | 00:53:08 | |||
11th | 342 | Toby HENNESS | M | 10th | 25-29 | 1st | 00:53:21 | 00:53:21 | |||
12th | 341 | VINCE DUFFY | M | 11th | 60-64 | 1st | 00:53:31 | 00:53:31 | |||
13th | 364 | Simon STAPLEHURST | M | 12th | 45-49 | 1st | 00:56:11 | 00:56:11 | |||
14th | 356 | Alexandra LANDSBOROUGH | F | 2nd | 20-24 | 1st | 00:57:36 | 00:57:36 | |||
15th | 355 | Victoria ADAMS | F | 3rd | 25-29 | 1st | 00:57:39 | 00:57:39 | |||
16th | 352 | Sara THOMPSON | F | 4th | 45-49 | 1st | 00:59:33 | 00:59:33 | |||
17th | 354 | Michelle PERRY | F | 5th | 45-49 | 2nd | 00:59:57 | 00:59:57 | |||
18th | 340 | Jessica BUDD | F | 6th | 16-19 | 1st | 01:00:08 | 01:00:08 | |||
19th | 368 | Annette MATTON | F | 7th | 40-44 | 1st | 01:00:32 | 01:00:32 | |||
20th | 359 | Martin DANIELS | M | 13th | 20-24 | 4th | 01:00:59 | 01:00:59 | |||
21st | 346 | Michael MILNTHORPE | M | 14th | 50-54 | 2nd | 01:02:34 | 01:02:34 | |||
22nd | 397 | Kelly ARNOLD | F | 8th | 35-39 | 2nd | 01:03:04 | 01:03:04 | |||
23rd | 369 | Christopher BOAKYE | M | 15th | 50-54 | 3rd | 01:04:34 | 01:04:34 | |||
24th | 365 | Yanis WHITELEY | M | 16th | 16-19 | 1st | 01:05:34 | 01:05:34 | |||
25th | 361 | Hayley PFEIFER | F | 9th | 35-39 | 3rd | 01:11:17 | 01:11:17 | |||
26th | 336 | Sahra ISLAM | F | 10th | 35-39 | 4th | 01:16:48 | 01:16:48 | |||
27th | 335 | Diane SZANTO | F | 11th | 55-59 | 1st | 01:16:54 | 01:16:54 | |||
28th | 349 | Micha O'NEILL | F | 12th | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:22:14 | 01:22:14 |
You may also be interested in...
Cathedral to Castle Run
2023-04-16 10:00:00
10 Mile Multi Terrain RunThe DK10K
2023-05-03 18:00:00
The DK 10KCannock Rotary 10K
2023-11-19 11:00:00
10K DistanceWolves Turkey Trot 5 Miler - Winter Warmer 5
2023-01-22 11:00:00
5 Mile Road Race