Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 116 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 39 | MAT CLARKSON | M | 1st | 40-44 | 1st | 01:05:54 | |||
2nd | 18 | Stephen HOSTY | M | 2nd | 35-39 | 1st | 01:12:02 | |||
3rd | 214 | Dylan WENDLEKEN | M | 3rd | 40-44 | 2nd | 01:13:48 | |||
4th | 218 | Peter Summers | M | 4th | 45-49 | 1st | 01:16:04 | |||
5th | 27 | William STOKES | M | 5th | 25-29 | 1st | 01:16:14 | |||
6th | 219 | Alastair CARTWRIGHT | M | 6th | 40-44 | 3rd | 01:16:27 | |||
7th | 130 | Ross TAYLOR | M | 7th | 35-39 | 2nd | 01:16:50 | |||
8th | 24 | Daniel LANGTON | M | 8th | 35-39 | 3rd | 01:17:46 | |||
9th | 26 | Tony FIELDS | M | 9th | 35-39 | 4th | 01:17:46 | |||
10th | 49 | Jamie MAY | M | 10th | 35-39 | 5th | 01:18:55 | |||
11th | 31 | Luciano BRUNETTE | M | 11th | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:19:10 | |||
12th | 86 | Tom ROBINSON | M | 12th | 35-39 | 6th | 01:19:33 | |||
13th | 125 | Cath HARRIS | F | 1st | 50-54 | 1st | 01:20:13 | |||
14th | 57 | Christopher WARD | M | 13th | 35-39 | 7th | 01:20:43 | |||
15th | 50 | John GOODEN | M | 14th | 35-39 | 8th | 01:20:51 | |||
16th | 220 | Lucy GALLAGHER | F | 2nd | 35-39 | 1st | 01:21:53 | |||
17th | 59 | John HILL | M | 15th | 50-54 | 1st | 01:22:12 | |||
18th | 4 | Dave DAPLYN | M | 16th | 25-29 | 3rd | 01:22:24 | |||
19th | 5 | Sian HIBBS | F | 3rd | 25-29 | 1st | 01:22:26 | |||
20th | 91 | Lee ANDREW | M | 17th | 30-34 | 1st | 01:23:16 | |||
21st | 53 | Seb DREW | M | 18th | 30-34 | 2nd | 01:23:38 | |||
22nd | 47 | Sam COCKCROFT | M | 19th | 30-34 | 3rd | 01:24:30 | |||
23rd | 54 | Gareth HODGES | M | 20th | 35-39 | 9th | 01:24:30 | |||
24th | 32 | David UNWIN | M | 21st | 20-24 | 1st | 01:24:36 | |||
25th | 96 | Cullum ROSS | M | 22nd | 30-34 | 4th | 01:25:08 | |||
26th | 43 | Anne HURRELL | F | 4th | 35-39 | 2nd | 01:25:42 | |||
27th | 13 | Simon WHITBREAD | M | 23rd | 35-39 | 10th | 01:26:24 | |||
28th | 52 | Catherine JACKSON | F | 5th | 30-34 | 1st | 01:26:32 | |||
29th | 139 | Charlotte CHAPMAN | F | 6th | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:27:05 | |||
30th | 99 | Ekrem RUDI | M | 24th | 30-34 | 5th | 01:27:39 | |||
31st | 16 | Annie BARRATT | F | 7th | 30-34 | 2nd | 01:28:30 | |||
32nd | 137 | Connor MCINTOSH | M | 25th | 20-24 | 2nd | 01:28:41 | |||
33rd | 3 | Josh WILDER | M | 26th | U20 | 1st | 01:29:10 | |||
34th | 126 | Reece KITE | M | 27th | U20 | 2nd | 01:29:24 | |||
35th | 8 | Ross CLEWLOW | M | 28th | 25-29 | 4th | 01:29:35 | |||
36th | 23 | David WILSON | M | 29th | 50-54 | 2nd | 01:29:40 | |||
37th | 22 | George LEIGH | M | 30th | U20 | 3rd | 01:29:57 | |||
38th | 51 | Rachel EDWARDS | F | 8th | 50-54 | 2nd | 01:30:16 | |||
39th | 74 | Tom TAYLOR | M | 31st | 30-34 | 6th | 01:30:34 | |||
40th | 7 | Christopher BURD | M | 32nd | 25-29 | 5th | 01:30:56 | |||
41st | 55 | Thomas THOMAIDIS | M | 33rd | 40-44 | 4th | 01:30:56 | |||
42nd | 9 | Bex STUBBINGS | F | 9th | 25-29 | 3rd | 01:31:18 | |||
43rd | 44 | Allison KAYE | F | 10th | 50-54 | 3rd | 01:31:37 | |||
44th | 147 | Richard BUSS | M | 34th | 30-34 | 7th | 01:32:03 | |||
45th | 77 | David WALLIS | M | 35th | 45-49 | 2nd | 01:32:25 | |||
46th | 36 | David Stephens | M | 36th | 40-44 | 5th | 01:32:26 | |||
47th | 21 | Chris LEIGH | M | 37th | 50-54 | 3rd | 01:32:38 | |||
48th | 76 | Graham JONES | M | 38th | 45-49 | 3rd | 01:33:10 | |||
49th | 123 | RACHEL SIMPSON | F | 11th | 25-29 | 4th | 01:33:24 | |||
50th | 28 | Catrin JONES | F | 12th | 25-29 | 5th | 01:33:33 | |||
51st | 71 | James KING | M | 39th | 40-44 | 6th | 01:34:04 | |||
52nd | 111 | Joseph WARD | M | 40th | 25-29 | 6th | 01:34:18 | |||
53rd | 40 | Lauren BELL | F | 13th | 25-29 | 6th | 01:34:31 | |||
54th | 144 | Arnold MANALASTAS | M | 41st | 35-39 | 11th | 01:34:32 | |||
55th | 66 | Tony HARVEY | M | 42nd | 40-44 | 7th | 01:35:18 | |||
56th | 10 | Nick CORBY | M | 43rd | 35-39 | 12th | 01:35:21 | |||
57th | 146 | Philip COLLINS | M | 44th | 25-29 | 7th | 01:36:20 | |||
58th | 145 | Tom NAYLER | M | 45th | 25-29 | 8th | 01:36:37 | |||
59th | 58 | Dipak MAISURIA | M | 46th | 40-44 | 8th | 01:36:56 | |||
60th | 42 | John PITMAN | M | 47th | 35-39 | 13th | 01:37:09 | |||
61st | 107 | Philippa STATTER | F | 14th | 30-34 | 3rd | 01:37:18 | |||
62nd | 98 | Andrew ROBSON | M | 48th | 45-49 | 4th | 01:38:15 | |||
63rd | 84 | Carol REID | F | 15th | 50-54 | 4th | 01:39:14 | |||
64th | 100 | Andy SCAPLEHORN | M | 49th | 45-49 | 5th | 01:39:24 | |||
65th | 65 | Lucy VAZQUEZ EDWARD | F | 16th | 35-39 | 3rd | 01:39:50 | |||
66th | 121 | Grant HARVEY | M | 50th | 45-49 | 6th | 01:40:14 | |||
67th | 92 | Angharad SHAW | F | 17th | 30-34 | 4th | 01:41:05 | |||
68th | 112 | Asha MANSFIELD | F | 18th | 25-29 | 7th | 01:41:10 | |||
69th | 75 | Vanessa MCSWEEN | F | 19th | 40-44 | 1st | 01:41:11 | |||
70th | 122 | Sean WILLIAMS | M | 51st | 50-54 | 4th | 01:41:14 | |||
71st | 85 | Melissa SEGALOV | F | 20th | 50-54 | 5th | 01:41:22 | |||
72nd | 97 | Joanne BANGS | F | 21st | 45-49 | 1st | 01:41:38 | |||
73rd | 88 | Lynda VAN ZYL | F | 22nd | 25-29 | 8th | 01:41:49 | |||
74th | 129 | Nicholas JACKSON | M | 52nd | 35-39 | 14th | 01:41:57 | |||
75th | 101 | Lisa BARCLAY | F | 23rd | 40-44 | 2nd | 01:42:15 | |||
76th | 142 | Alasdair GRAY | M | 53rd | 30-34 | 8th | 01:42:27 | |||
77th | 46 | Dafydd WYNNE | M | 54th | 45-49 | 7th | 01:42:32 | |||
78th | 105 | David BUSS | M | 55th | 25-29 | 9th | 01:42:40 | |||
79th | 67 | Anna WALSH | F | 24th | 20-24 | 1st | 01:42:41 | |||
80th | 102 | Jessica CHIVERS | F | 25th | 35-39 | 4th | 01:42:44 | |||
81st | 143 | Dennis HOLMER | M | 56th | 30-34 | 9th | 01:43:05 | |||
82nd | 34 | Philip TOLSON | M | 57th | 35-39 | 15th | 01:44:03 | |||
83rd | 30 | Rachel CURTIS | F | 26th | 30-34 | 5th | 01:44:11 | |||
84th | 72 | Gill SHARMAN | F | 27th | 50-54 | 6th | 01:44:13 | |||
85th | 149 | Paran KARUNAHARAN | M | 58th | 30-34 | 10th | 01:44:19 | |||
86th | 64 | Emma LEAHY | F | 28th | 40-44 | 3rd | 01:45:14 | |||
87th | 131 | Shane ROBERTS | M | 59th | 45-49 | 8th | 01:45:16 | |||
88th | 60 | Scott BURRELL | M | 60th | 25-29 | 10th | 01:46:00 | |||
89th | 150 | Ingran LINGAM | M | 61st | 30-34 | 11th | 01:46:06 | |||
90th | 45 | Jessica BRYAN | F | 29th | 25-29 | 9th | 01:46:31 | |||
91st | 93 | Christopher Clarke | M | 62nd | 30-34 | 12th | 01:47:41 | |||
92nd | 153 | Hannah JONES | F | 30th | 25-29 | 10th | 01:49:29 | |||
93rd | 152 | A N Other | F | 31st | 20-24 | 2nd | 01:50:03 | |||
94th | 110 | Clare JOHNSTONE | F | 32nd | 40-44 | 4th | 01:50:14 | |||
95th | 73 | Morgan WYNNE | M | 63rd | U20 | 4th | 01:51:03 | |||
96th | 69 | Rachel GAVIN | F | 33rd | 25-29 | 11th | 01:51:14 | |||
97th | 118 | Jack CANNON | M | 64th | 30-34 | 13th | 01:53:26 | |||
98th | 70 | Suzanne BROOKS | F | 34th | 35-39 | 5th | 01:55:12 | |||
99th | 115 | Aaminah HAQ | F | 35th | 25-29 | 12th | 01:55:28 | |||
100th | 25 | Kate CORBY | F | 36th | 35-39 | 6th | 01:56:22 | |||
101st | 95 | Lara-Simone RYAN | F | 37th | 45-49 | 2nd | 01:56:42 | |||
102nd | 89 | Ruth LING | F | 38th | 30-34 | 6th | 01:57:38 | |||
103rd | 56 | Freya DANGIOLA | F | 39th | 40-44 | 5th | 01:58:27 | |||
104th | 48 | Andrew JONES | M | 65th | 25-29 | 11th | 01:59:47 | |||
105th | 215 | Arjuna Nagendran | M | 66th | 25-29 | 12th | 02:02:08 | |||
106th | 38 | Rachel Caterer | F | 40th | 45-49 | 3rd | 02:03:06 | |||
107th | 1 | Alison MEAD | F | 41st | 50-54 | 7th | 02:05:10 | |||
108th | 94 | Catherine LEAHY | F | 42nd | 45-49 | 4th | 02:06:48 | |||
109th | 83 | Dionne THURLAND | F | 43rd | 35-39 | 7th | 02:12:13 | |||
110th | 128 | A. Kay MCLELLAN | F | 44th | 30-34 | 7th | 02:14:03 | |||
111st | 151 | Jeevan LINGAM | M | 67th | 35-39 | 16th | 02:17:39 | |||
112nd | 141 | Teresa GOBLE | F | 45th | 55-59 | 1st | 02:26:51 | |||
113rd | 140 | Emily GOBLE | F | 46th | 25-29 | 13th | 02:27:01 | |||
- | 90 | Peter ROBINSON | M | 30-34 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 216 | Miren Jayapal | M | 30-34 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 61 | Laura DAVISON | F | 30-34 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird