Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Duathlonstar
Duathlon | 32 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 298 | GORDON HOBBS | M | 1st | 45-49 | 1st | 01:08:59 | |||
2nd | 253 | Michael MARTIN | M | 2nd | 30-34 | 1st | 01:11:23 | |||
3rd | 252 | Matt WARD | M | 3rd | 35-39 | 1st | 01:11:36 | |||
4th | 259 | Eddie MC DAID | M | 4th | 30-34 | 2nd | 01:11:57 | |||
5th | 240 | Michael WOODRUFF | M | 5th | 50-54 | 1st | 01:12:39 | |||
6th | 295 | STUART HACKETT | M | 6th | 45-49 | 2nd | 01:14:15 | |||
7th | 265 | Ian MUNRO | M | 7th | 45-49 | 3rd | 01:15:09 | |||
8th | 261 | Ricky PEARCE | M | 8th | 25-29 | 1st | 01:16:35 | |||
9th | 263 | Sam HUDSON | M | 9th | 20-24 | 1st | 01:18:05 | |||
10th | 254 | Dean FAULKNER | M | 10th | 30-34 | 3rd | 01:18:15 | |||
11th | 296 | James GRAINGER | M | 11th | 40-44 | 1st | 01:20:53 | |||
12th | 241 | Laura GRIMER | F | 1st | 35-39 | 1st | 01:24:26 | |||
13th | 262 | Graham PEARCE | M | 12th | 55-59 | 1st | 01:27:18 | |||
14th | 250 | Carolyne HODKIN | F | 2nd | 40-44 | 1st | 01:27:31 | |||
15th | 248 | Martin OWEN | M | 13th | 30-34 | 4th | 01:28:06 | |||
16th | 251 | Chloe WARD | F | 3rd | 30-34 | 1st | 01:28:28 | |||
17th | 242 | Neill EBERS | M | 14th | 45-49 | 4th | 01:29:43 | |||
18th | 264 | Attracta BROWNING | F | 4th | 40-44 | 2nd | 01:29:48 | |||
19th | 245 | David ZOLYNSKI | M | 15th | 35-39 | 2nd | 01:30:36 | |||
20th | 249 | Benjamin WILSON | M | 16th | U20 | 1st | 01:32:09 | |||
21st | 231 | Ruth SHEPHERD | F | 5th | 40-44 | 3rd | 01:32:38 | |||
22nd | 258 | Daniel FITZPATRICK | M | 17th | 30-34 | 5th | 01:32:47 | |||
23rd | 257 | Paul WEEKES | M | 18th | 30-34 | 6th | 01:33:37 | |||
24th | 232 | Alison MARCH | F | 6th | 45-49 | 1st | 01:37:18 | |||
25th | 299 | Kate Foster | F | 7th | 45-49 | 2nd | 01:38:28 | |||
26th | 243 | Mikaela SMIT | F | 8th | 25-29 | 1st | 01:41:29 | |||
27th | 235 | Russell KNIGHTS | M | 19th | 35-39 | 3rd | 01:43:13 | |||
28th | 256 | Dorothy Teng | F | 9th | 45-49 | 3rd | 01:43:21 | |||
29th | 244 | Marc REEVE | M | 20th | 30-34 | 7th | 01:51:44 | |||
30th | 260 | Kerry WILLIAMSON | F | 10th | 40-44 | 4th | 01:58:28 | |||
31st | 234 | Robert SMITH | M | 21st | 40-44 | 2nd | 02:16:12 | |||
32nd | 236 | Chris SMITH | M | 22nd | 40-44 | 3rd | 02:16:12 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon