Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Junior Triathlonstar
Triathlon | 43 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 240 | Thibau Grumett | M | 1st | Ages 13 - 14 | 1st | 00:11:49 | |||
2nd | 233 | Aiden Shaw | M | 2nd | Ages 9 - 10 | 1st | 00:11:55 | |||
3rd | 249 | Dylan Walker | M | 3rd | Ages 9 - 10 | 2nd | 00:13:07 | |||
4th | 215 | Isaac Rushworth | M | 4th | Ages 13 - 14 | 2nd | 00:13:16 | |||
5th | 212 | Holly Appleby | F | 1st | Ages 9 - 10 | 1st | 00:13:18 | |||
6th | 242 | Harry Day | M | 5th | Ages 9 - 10 | 3rd | 00:13:45 | |||
7th | 230 | Finlay Woodward | M | 6th | Ages 9 - 10 | 4th | 00:13:49 | |||
8th | 231 | Alasdair Barton | M | 7th | Ages 11 - 12 | 1st | 00:14:06 | |||
9th | 244 | Benjamin Rockley | M | 8th | Ages 9 - 10 | 5th | 00:14:23 | |||
10th | 210 | Abigail Hay | F | 2nd | Ages 9 - 10 | 2nd | 00:14:26 | |||
11th | 216 | Miles Kane | M | 9th | Ages 9 - 10 | 6th | 00:14:30 | |||
12th | 238 | Daniel Rose | M | 10th | Ages 9 - 10 | 7th | 00:14:31 | |||
13th | 247 | Eleanor GRAINGER | F | 3rd | Ages 9 - 10 | 3rd | 00:14:47 | |||
14th | 237 | Corey Tatum | M | 11th | Ages 9 - 10 | 8th | 00:14:49 | |||
15th | 221 | Reilly Hodgkinson | M | 12th | Ages 9 - 10 | 9th | 00:14:55 | |||
16th | 202 | Grace Whittamore | F | 4th | Ages 11 - 12 | 1st | 00:15:00 | |||
17th | 227 | Freya Caulton | F | 5th | Ages 9 - 10 | 4th | 00:15:13 | |||
18th | 225 | Sadie Hodgson | F | 6th | Ages 9 - 10 | 5th | 00:15:17 | |||
19th | 229 | Sophie Hodgson | F | 7th | Ages 11 - 12 | 2nd | 00:15:26 | |||
20th | 214 | Emily RAWSON | F | 8th | Ages 9 - 10 | 6th | 00:15:42 | |||
21st | 204 | Rhys LEWIS | M | 13th | Ages 11 - 12 | 2nd | 00:15:44 | |||
22nd | 228 | Sophie Hall | F | 9th | Ages 9 - 10 | 7th | 00:15:44 | |||
23rd | 235 | Aimie Grumett | F | 10th | Ages 9 - 10 | 8th | 00:15:46 | |||
24th | 203 | Finn Whittamore | M | 14th | Ages 9 - 10 | 10th | 00:16:04 | |||
25th | 236 | Ben Langmaid | M | 15th | Ages 9 - 10 | 11th | 00:16:09 | |||
26th | 220 | Jack Tyler | M | 16th | Ages 9 - 10 | 12th | 00:16:10 | |||
27th | 217 | Joe Hutcheson | M | 17th | Ages 9 - 10 | 13th | 00:16:19 | |||
28th | 205 | Benjamin Thomas Miles | M | 18th | Ages 11 - 12 | 3rd | 00:16:22 | |||
29th | 222 | Ryan Bull | M | 19th | Ages 9 - 10 | 14th | 00:16:29 | |||
30th | 234 | Ella Perry | F | 11th | Ages 9 - 10 | 9th | 00:16:48 | |||
31st | 219 | Daniel Knapton | M | 20th | Ages 11 - 12 | 4th | 00:16:51 | |||
32nd | 224 | Lewis Smith | M | 21st | Ages 9 - 10 | 15th | 00:17:13 | |||
33rd | 211 | Olivia Houlton | F | 12th | Ages 9 - 10 | 10th | 00:18:05 | |||
34th | 208 | Dylan Cocks | M | 22nd | Ages 11 - 12 | 5th | 00:18:36 | |||
35th | 213 | Molly Field | F | 13th | Ages 11 - 12 | 3rd | 00:18:54 | |||
36th | 248 | Rhianna Wright | F | 14th | Ages 9 - 10 | 11th | 00:19:08 | |||
37th | 199 | Emily England | F | 15th | Ages 9 - 10 | 12th | 00:19:09 | |||
38th | 246 | Nicole Horsley | F | 16th | Ages 11 - 12 | 4th | 00:19:25 | |||
39th | 207 | Hannah Nicholls | F | 17th | Ages 11 - 12 | 5th | 00:19:48 | |||
40th | 197 | Evie Powell | F | 18th | Ages 9 - 10 | 13th | 00:20:36 | |||
41st | 209 | Reuben Cocks | M | 23rd | Ages 9 - 10 | 16th | 00:21:09 | |||
42nd | 198 | Bradley Shelton | M | 24th | Ages 9 - 10 | 17th | 00:21:38 | |||
43rd | 200 | Isobel David | F | 19th | Ages 9 - 10 | 14th | 00:22:53 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart