Race Options
QR Code
TRIATHLONstar
Triathlon | 38 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 840 | ANTHONY ANDERSON | M | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:24:07 | |||
2nd | 802 | RORY JACK | M | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:25:42 | |||
3rd | 805 | REEF BOERICKE | M | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:25:46 | |||
4th | 812 | JAMES WAKEFIELD | M | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:26:31 | |||
5th | 800 | JEMIMA WALKER | F | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:26:44 | |||
6th | 830 | ISAAC BROWN | M | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:26:49 | |||
7th | 820 | HARRY HORSMAN | M | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:27:41 | |||
8th | 807 | FREDDIE ARGENT | M | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:27:43 | |||
9th | 806 | ALICE PATTERSON | F | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:28:25 | |||
10th | 824 | Tammy FALSHAW | F | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:28:41 | |||
11th | 808 | MICHAEL EAGLING | M | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:28:51 | |||
12th | 810 | FREDERICK GEEN | M | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:28:52 | |||
13th | 801 | NICHOLAS COWLEY-ANDREA | M | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:28:56 | |||
14th | 818 | Isaac Costley | M | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:29:31 | |||
15th | 813 | Josh EVES | M | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:29:43 | |||
16th | 817 | ELLE HORSMAN | F | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:29:49 | |||
17th | 823 | SIANA DENNIS | F | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:30:32 | |||
18th | 834 | DOMINIC KING | M | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:30:41 | |||
19th | 839 | NIKLAS PUSEY | M | 14th | TS2 | 14th | 00:30:53 | |||
20th | 822 | CAMERON CHISHOLM | M | 15th | TS2 | 15th | 00:31:06 | |||
21st | 809 | BENJAMIN STROVER | M | 16th | TS2 | 16th | 00:31:25 | |||
22nd | 814 | JOSEPH GARDNER-WHITE | M | 17th | TS2 | 17th | 00:31:43 | |||
23rd | 829 | OLIVER THOMPSON | M | 18th | TS2 | 18th | 00:32:02 | |||
24th | 815 | ELLEN FRASER | F | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:32:23 | |||
25th | 826 | Annabelle Underdown | F | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:32:32 | |||
26th | 819 | JOSHUA MOGFORD | M | 19th | TS2 | 19th | 00:32:33 | |||
27th | 833 | BEN HULL | M | 20th | TS2 | 20th | 00:32:33 | |||
28th | 804 | LUCY MARCHANT | F | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:32:50 | |||
29th | 828 | MISCHA MORTLEMAN | F | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:32:57 | |||
30th | 816 | CHRISTOPHER HOGG | M | 21st | TS2 | 21st | 00:33:42 | |||
31st | 832 | GEORGINA LUCAS | F | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:36:31 | |||
32nd | 825 | ABIGAIL MORRIS | F | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:36:38 | |||
33rd | 803 | William CAREW | M | 22nd | TS2 | 22nd | 00:36:41 | |||
34th | 831 | SUMER EAGLESTONE | F | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:36:45 | |||
35th | 837 | DANIEL SHEW | M | 23rd | TS2 | 23rd | 00:40:04 | |||
36th | 836 | JOSHUA HEALD | M | 24th | TS2 | 24th | 00:40:45 | |||
37th | 835 | SAM ELDRIDGE | M | 25th | TS2 | 25th | 00:40:53 | |||
38th | 811 | CERYS JONES | F | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:56:13 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint DistanceHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early Bird