Race Options
- Show Splits
- Results Breakdown
- Download CSV
- Event Photos
Broxtowe Sprint Triathlon series Organiser
QR Code
TRIATHLONstar
Triathlon | 151 results | 1 viewed last hourAll Race Results
GenderPos # Name Cat Finish Time 1st 138
Dean Cross M 1st 4044 1st 00:58:11 2nd 167
Tom McGlashan M 1st 2024 1st 01:01:38 3rd 155
MELVYN HEYWOOD M 1st 5054 1st 01:02:02 4th 163
Neil Rutter M 1st 2529 1st 01:02:14 5th 151
Karl GLENDENNING M 1st 3539 1st 01:03:22 6th 143
MARK ATKIN M 2nd 4044 2nd 01:03:58 7th 135
Richard Marshall M 2nd 2529 2nd 01:04:24 8th 136
Dale Bradbury M 3rd 2529 3rd 01:04:44 9th 162
GRAEME SCOTT M 3rd 4044 3rd 01:05:13 10th 157
Bobo Haywood F 1st 1516 1st 01:05:14 11th 145
STEVEN PYEFINCH M 1st 3034 1st 01:05:17 12th 149
ALEXANDER WEDEN M 2nd 3034 2nd 01:05:21 13th 152
Darren Pyefinch M 2nd 3539 2nd 01:05:23 14th 168
Richard Shread M 4th 2529 4th 01:05:42 15th 133
Robert Cogings M 4th 4044 4th 01:05:43 16th 94
Team Karl/Kirk/Sean M 1st 1st 01:05:45 17th 160
Andy Keetley M 1st 4549 1st 01:06:14 18th 140
BENJAMIN TOLPUTT M 2nd 2024 2nd 01:06:41 19th 116
Andrew Brookes M 5th 2529 5th 01:06:58 20th 154
Jamie Marvin M 3rd 3034 3rd 01:07:08 21st 142
SAMUEL SPENCER M 5th 4044 5th 01:07:14 22nd 141
Jeremie Debeuf M 1st 1st 01:07:17 23rd 125
Ric Durrant M 2nd 4549 2nd 01:07:34 24th 71
MARTYN JAMES M 4th 3034 4th 01:07:35 25th 97
Kevin Cooper M 5th 3034 5th 01:08:07 26th 56
Matt Eley M 6th 3034 6th 01:08:56 27th 130
Garry Siddon M 3rd 3539 3rd 01:09:23 28th 129
Emma Stevenson F 1st 3034 1st 01:09:33 29th 158
Guy Stern M 3rd 2024 3rd 01:09:46 30th 123
Duncan Perkins M 6th 4044 6th 01:10:07 31st 132
MARK DOYLE M 6th 2529 6th 01:10:18 32nd 89
Mark Harrison M 7th 4044 7th 01:10:25 33rd 110
Matthew Davies M 4th 3539 4th 01:10:45 34th 156
STUART ROBINSON M 7th 3034 7th 01:10:45 35th 95
Adrian Barrell M 3rd 4549 3rd 01:10:50 36th 150
LOUISE BENNETT F 1st 3539 1st 01:11:06 37th 147
Kevin White M 7th 2529 7th 01:11:12 38th 81
RICHARD MOSS M 4th 2024 4th 01:11:33 39th 52
Marcus Hawkins M 5th 3539 5th 01:11:46 40th 44
Scott Morley M 8th 2529 8th 01:12:17 41st 109
Simon LIGHT M 8th 3034 8th 01:12:28 42nd 115
HELEN STOUT F 1st 4044 1st 01:12:34 43rd 119
Peter Woodhouse M 8th 4044 8th 01:12:34 44th 166
Mark Conroy M 6th 3539 6th 01:12:40 45th 164
Sean Dyche M 5th 2024 5th 01:12:41 46th 87
CATHERINE MILLET F 2nd 3539 2nd 01:13:21 47th 72
Gareth Davies M 9th 3034 9th 01:13:39 48th 9
Chris Royles M 4th 4549 4th 01:13:43 49th 128
Michelle Yates F 2nd 4044 2nd 01:14:02 50th 67
Mark Battison M 5th 4549 5th 01:14:07 51st 84
PAUL MORRIS M 9th 4044 9th 01:14:22 52nd 20
MICHAEL HYDE M 10th 4044 10th 01:14:47 53rd 104
Richard Brentnall M 11th 4044 11th 01:14:51 54th 114
Keith Spriggs M 7th 3539 7th 01:14:52 55th 99
Peter Mitchell M 10th 3034 10th 01:15:08 56th 139
GLYN ALLSOP M 12th 4044 12th 01:15:10 57th 65
BARNEY STREETING M 8th 3539 8th 01:15:16 58th 105
Joe Gibson M 9th 3539 9th 01:15:25 59th 55
IAN HOOD M 6th 4549 6th 01:15:27 60th 92
WILLIAM HAYES M 10th 3539 10th 01:16:11 61st 134
Michael Wittke M 11th 3539 11th 01:16:43 62nd 102
Clive Haywood M 1st 6064 1st 01:17:00 63rd 59
Andy Towers M 7th 4549 7th 01:17:14 64th 127
Zoe Allery F 3rd 3539 3rd 01:17:34 65th 25
NIGEL TOPLIS M 13th 4044 13th 01:17:45 66th 74
Michael Towndrow M 2nd 5054 2nd 01:17:47 67th 146
Ian Rayns M 9th 2529 9th 01:17:58 68th 83
Adrian Wheatley M 14th 4044 14th 01:18:08 69th 22
JULIAN RAWLINGS M 8th 4549 8th 01:18:13 70th 70
KEVIN FLETCHER M 1st 5559 1st 01:18:24 71st 121
Richard Naish M 9th 4549 9th 01:19:07 72nd 37
Mike Wells M 12th 3539 12th 01:19:26 73rd 122
Darren Hester M 13th 3539 13th 01:19:26 74th 61
Simon Burton M 14th 3539 14th 01:19:42 75th 58
Andrew Briggs M 15th 4044 15th 01:20:09 76th 159
Peter Scoffings M 10th 4549 10th 01:20:35 77th 88
Simon Atkin M 16th 4044 16th 01:20:42 78th 124
Phillip Turley M 15th 3539 15th 01:20:49 79th 63
Dan Williams M 16th 3539 16th 01:20:57 80th 153
Alex Plant M 10th 2529 10th 01:20:58 81st 91
MARTIN PEARCE-MCNEILL M 17th 3539 17th 01:21:18 82nd 76
Francine Wilson-jones F 3rd 4044 3rd 01:21:36 83rd 43
Edward Ryan M 11th 3034 11th 01:21:54 84th 51
Jonathan Morgan M 17th 4044 17th 01:21:59 85th 19
Geoff Stone M 2nd 6064 2nd 01:22:31 86th 64
Peter Johannessen M 18th 3539 18th 01:22:50 87th 10
Daniel Gray M 19th 3539 19th 01:23:00 88th 57
Michael Davies M 20th 3539 20th 01:23:01 89th 112
Peter Walker M 3rd 5054 3rd 01:23:17 90th 60
Nicola Greensmith F 1st 2529 1st 01:23:29 91st 107
Steve Martin M 12th 3034 12th 01:23:33 92nd 82
Paul Bradley M 21st 3539 21st 01:23:59 93rd 106
Steve Collins M 18th 4044 18th 01:24:04 94th 120
Matthew Outram M 22nd 3539 22nd 01:24:15 95th 30
Kevin Pole M 4th 5054 4th 01:24:34 96th 85
PAULA WHEATLEY F 4th 4044 4th 01:25:05 97th 50
LAURENCE SUGARMAN M 19th 4044 19th 01:25:08 98th 38
NEIL DODSWORTH M 11th 4549 11th 01:25:10 99th 33
Steve Warner M 23rd 3539 23rd 01:25:26 100th 39
LOUISE BULL F 5th 4044 5th 01:26:08 101st 45
John OLESHKO M 12th 4549 12th 01:26:09 102nd 98
GABRIELLE DEAGLE F 4th 3539 4th 01:26:44 103rd 54
CHETAN MEVADA M 11th 2529 11th 01:26:50 104th 73
Lee Hoyland M 24th 3539 24th 01:27:34 105th 79
Deborah Kerry F 2nd 3034 2nd 01:27:54 106th 2
Tim Illsley M 25th 3539 25th 01:28:38 107th 111
WAYNE HARVEY M 26th 3539 26th 01:28:39 108th 96
Phillip Hassell M 2nd 2nd 01:28:46 109th 75
Jo Fletcher F 2nd 2529 2nd 01:28:53 110th 90
HANNAH WEDEN F 3rd 3034 3rd 01:29:03 111st 86
ANNA SWALLOW F 3rd 2529 3rd 01:29:06 112nd 108
Richard Smith M 12th 2529 12th 01:29:06 113rd 36
Ian Roberts M 13th 4549 13th 01:29:12 114th 101
Neil Elliott M 20th 4044 20th 01:29:18 115th 118
Richard Hill M 13th 3034 13th 01:29:32 116th 35
MIKE WOOLLEY M 5th 5054 5th 01:29:37 117th 66
Team Nicola/Claire/Maxine M 2nd 2nd 01:30:38 118th 80
Stephen Middleton M 14th 4549 14th 01:31:05 119th 34
Lisa WARNER F 5th 3539 5th 01:31:31 120th 23
Claire Hack F 1st 4549 1st 01:31:43 121st 31
Marie Claire Frankie F 4th 3034 4th 01:32:01 122nd 27
ZOE BARTER F 5th 3034 5th 01:32:44 123rd 28
Vicki Cotton F 6th 3539 6th 01:33:23 124th 12
Matthew Newton M 13th 2529 13th 01:33:25 125th 77
Joanne Swann F 6th 4044 6th 01:33:25 126th 7
Gary Morrison M 27th 3539 27th 01:33:53 127th 24
TREVOR BAILEY M 15th 4549 15th 01:34:29 128th 32
Joe Jackson M 14th 3034 14th 01:34:48 129th 26
Michael Lyons M 6th 5054 6th 01:35:00 130th 5
David Newman M 15th 3034 15th 01:35:26 131st 69
Rowena Hayward F 7th 3539 7th 01:35:44 132nd 113
Matt Goodman M 21st 4044 21st 01:35:55 133rd 6
David Torrington M 22nd 4044 22nd 01:36:01 134th 48
LOUISE LOWTH F 6th 3034 6th 01:36:26 135th 17
Katie Elam F 7th 3034 7th 01:36:39 136th 68
Elizabeth Harron F 8th 3034 8th 01:36:41 137th 62
David Chambers M 16th 3034 16th 01:36:46 138th 18
Matthew Stevens M 14th 2529 14th 01:37:46 139th 93
Christopher Ashmead M 7th 5054 7th 01:38:58 140th 41
Phillip Wallis M 16th 4549 16th 01:39:39 141st 42
Thomas Wallis M 1st 1516 1st 01:39:40 142nd 11
Claire Forster F 4th 2529 4th 01:40:35 143rd 29
Zoe Atkins F 5th 2529 5th 01:45:38 144th 53
KRISTAN HOPKINS BURKE F 7th 4044 7th 01:48:03 145th 78
Alison Harness F 8th 3539 8th 01:50:37 146th 103
Kelly Hart F 9th 3034 9th 01:50:38 147th 14
Alison Garraway F 2nd 4549 2nd 01:52:59 148th 13
Lewis Houlton M 2nd 1516 2nd 01:53:24 149th 3
Claire Thompson F 9th 3539 9th 01:54:16 150th 1
Samantha Mould F 1st 2024 1st 01:55:57 151st 46
Hannah Illsley F 10th 3034 10th 02:27:01