Race Options
Organiser
QR Code
SWIMMINGstar
Swimming | 33 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 607 | Karl Buchholtz | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:13:34 | |||
2nd | 621 | ANTONIA KNOWLES | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:14:08 | |||
3rd | 625 | DANIEL PEARSON | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 00:14:37 | |||
4th | 634 | KELLY WEIR | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 00:14:44 | |||
5th | 612 | CAROLYNN CURTIS | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 00:15:02 | |||
6th | 608 | Janette Cardy | F | 1st | V40 | 1st | 00:15:42 | |||
7th | 614 | JOHN DEDMAN | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 00:16:23 | |||
8th | 618 | KATIE HOPKINS | F | 1st | JUN | 1st | 00:16:54 | |||
9th | 637 | KIERON WRIGHT | M | 4th | SEN | 4th | 00:16:56 | |||
10th | 605 | NICOLA BATES | F | 4th | SEN | 4th | 00:17:19 | |||
11th | 639 | Clare WHITEHOUSE | F | 5th | SEN | 5th | 00:17:19 | |||
12th | 613 | ALASTAIR DEAN | M | 5th | SEN | 5th | 00:18:42 | |||
13th | 619 | BERNADET JASPERS | F | 6th | SEN | 6th | 00:19:22 | |||
14th | 623 | JOE LYON | M | 6th | SEN | 6th | 00:19:23 | |||
15th | 617 | ALEXANDRA HEWETT | F | 7th | SEN | 7th | 00:19:25 | |||
16th | 626 | LAURA PRICE | F | 8th | SEN | 8th | 00:19:27 | |||
17th | 620 | PIPPA KIPPEN | F | 9th | SEN | 9th | 00:19:29 | |||
18th | 610 | DENISE CUER | F | 2nd | V40 | 2nd | 00:20:59 | |||
19th | 606 | JESSICA BLUNDEN | F | 2nd | JUN | 2nd | 00:21:01 | |||
20th | 633 | ADAM TRIGG | M | 7th | SEN | 7th | 00:21:07 | |||
21st | 628 | HUGH SANDERSON | M | 8th | SEN | 8th | 00:22:48 | |||
22nd | 630 | PHUMZILE SIKAKANA | F | 3rd | JUN | 3rd | 00:22:58 | |||
23rd | 624 | JOHN O'TOOLE | M | 9th | SEN | 9th | 00:23:36 | |||
24th | 622 | Theresa Lama | F | 10th | SEN | 10th | 00:25:39 | |||
25th | 636 | NICKY WILSON | F | 3rd | V40 | 3rd | 00:27:03 | |||
26th | 632 | Robert Streeter | M | 1st | V40 | 1st | 00:29:06 | |||
27th | 609 | SUE COOKE | F | 4th | V40 | 4th | 00:29:13 | |||
28th | 629 | CATHERINE SIKAKANA | F | 5th | V40 | 5th | 00:29:19 | |||
29th | 638 | ANE BERCHIE | F | 6th | V40 | 6th | 00:29:50 | |||
30th | 631 | AILIE STEWART | F | 11th | SEN | 11th | 00:30:25 | |||
31st | 601 | PENELOPE AYRES | F | 7th | V40 | 7th | 00:30:45 | |||
32nd | 616 | CATHY HAYWARD | F | 8th | V40 | 8th | 00:31:44 | |||
33rd | 635 | MYRA WHITE | F | 9th | V40 | 9th | 00:35:07 |