Race Options
- Show Splits
- Results Breakdown
- Download CSV
- Event Photos
Duston Sprint Triathlon series Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
TRIATHLONstar
Triathlon | 479 results | 1 viewed last hourAll Race Results
GenderPos # Name Cat Finish Time 1st 503
Ian Lawton M 1st 30-34 1st 00:55:36 2nd 546
John Whitworth M 2nd 30-34 2nd 00:55:38 3rd 548
LEE HARPER M 3rd 25-29 1st 00:55:57 4th 539
Phil Melling M 4th 35-39 1st 00:56:08 5th 526
James HARTWRIGHT M 5th 35-39 2nd 00:57:09 6th 514
Iain HAZELL M 6th 35-39 3rd 00:57:46 7th 455
Stuart Hopkins M 7th 35-39 4th 00:58:02 8th 497
DAN BLACKBURN M 8th 35-39 5th 00:58:09 9th 510
DARREN RIDOUT M 9th 35-39 6th 00:58:47 10th 529
Stacey Penn F 1st 30-34 1st 00:59:51 11th 540
SHEM ARDRON M 10th 20-24 1st 00:59:57 12th 404
Stuart WRIGHT M 11th 45-49 1st 00:59:57 13th 501
Paul WEBB M 12th 35-39 7th 01:00:11 14th 524
Jonathan WALFORD M 13th 35-39 8th 01:00:13 15th 533
RYAN HART M 14th 20-24 2nd 01:00:40 16th 498
Stephen Dransfield M 15th 30-34 3rd 01:00:41 17th 412
Richard Billington M 16th 45-49 2nd 01:00:41 18th 477
KEITH EDWARDS M 17th 50-54 1st 01:00:45 19th 504
Lee Steele M 18th 35-39 9th 01:00:47 20th 545
MATT ICETON M 19th 20-24 3rd 01:01:00 21st 357
PETER BELFIELD M 20th 30-34 4th 01:01:10 22nd 406
Simon Ellison M 21st 25-29 2nd 01:01:10 23rd 447
Nick GALLIMORE M 22nd 30-34 5th 01:01:19 24th 543
Jordan Simmons M 23rd 15-19 1st 01:01:28 25th 350
MARTIN HEATON M 24th 40-44 1st 01:01:34 26th 461
CHRIS BRENNAN M 25th 35-39 10th 01:01:59 27th 364
Steve Giles M 26th 40-44 2nd 01:02:05 28th 550
Pierre Guern M 27th 35-39 11th 01:02:28 29th 507
Stuart De Freyne M 28th 30-34 6th 01:02:35 30th 397
Tom Greeves M 29th 25-29 3rd 01:02:44 31st 451
Tom Stead M 30th 15-19 2nd 01:02:47 32nd 499
David Steele M 31st 45-49 3rd 01:02:57 33rd 541
KEITH HOWARD M 32nd 45-49 4th 01:03:01 34th 531
Chris Wood M 33rd 35-39 12th 01:03:10 35th 410
MARK HAZLE M 34th 40-44 3rd 01:03:13 36th 534
MATT DONOVAN M 35th 30-34 7th 01:03:16 37th 479
Kieran Bailey M 36th 30-34 8th 01:03:29 38th 402
Duncan Campbell M 37th 45-49 5th 01:03:31 39th 465
GEORGE BUTLER M 38th 40-44 4th 01:03:33 40th 516
Andrew Speechly M 39th 45-49 6th 01:03:43 41st 454
Lazloe Boden M 40th 50-54 2nd 01:03:50 42nd 515
NASHY NASH M 41st 35-39 13th 01:04:00 43rd 549
Chris MARSH M 42nd 25-29 4th 01:04:03 44th 508
EMILY WHITMORE F 2nd 20-24 1st 01:04:07 45th 496
SAM TURNELL M 43rd 15-19 3rd 01:04:08 46th 342
Oliver HATTON M 44th 20-24 4th 01:04:15 47th 485
Gethin Musk M 45th 30-34 9th 01:04:26 48th 411
STEVE BONSELL M 46th ERR2 1st 01:04:51 49th 513
LAWRENCE WEBB M 47th 40-44 5th 01:04:52 50th 466
THOMAS ALDEN M 48th 25-29 5th 01:04:53 51st 422
ADAM SMITH M 49th 30-34 10th 01:05:01 52nd 317
Jonny WILKINSON M 50th 35-39 14th 01:05:07 53rd 370
Stephen DIXON M 51st 35-39 15th 01:05:08 54th 348
Rebecca BRAND F 3rd 30-34 2nd 01:05:15 55th 351
Tom SWEET M 52nd 35-39 16th 01:05:17 56th 471
GEOFF COOPER M 53rd 50-54 3rd 01:05:18 57th 417
Jay Love M 54th 40-44 6th 01:05:21 58th 441
IAN ROBERTSON M 55th 40-44 7th 01:05:23 59th 453
Jon OVERMAN M 56th 30-34 11th 01:05:27 60th 459
Craig Beattie M 57th 25-29 6th 01:05:35 61st 525
MATTHEW UZZELL M 58th 40-44 8th 01:05:46 62nd 15
GAVIN PARSONS M 59th 35-39 17th 01:05:57 63rd 385
PAUL BASHFORD M 60th 40-44 9th 01:06:15 64th 298
Dave Nichols M 61st 45-49 7th 01:06:21 65th 519
JAKE BUTLER M 62nd 15-19 4th 01:06:22 66th 530
GREG DE VILLIERS M 63rd 30-34 12th 01:06:22 68th 425
GRAHAM PIGOTT M 65th 30-34 13th 01:06:33 69th 382
Al MELTON M 66th 30-34 14th 01:06:34 70th 528
Sarah BENNETT F 4th 15-19 1st 01:06:37 71st 421
Mark Tickner M 67th 30-34 15th 01:06:37 72nd 492
CHRIS PARSONS M 68th 45-49 8th 01:06:41 73rd 415
Andy GREEN M 69th 45-49 9th 01:06:44 74th 463
CHANTELLE ROTHE F 5th 35-39 1st 01:06:47 75th 289
Jon Darlington M 70th 35-39 18th 01:06:47 76th 464
RICHARD MCCRAE M 71st 30-34 16th 01:06:53 77th 460
Matthew Davies M 72nd 40-44 10th 01:07:00 78th 306
Liam Dawson M 73rd 40-44 11th 01:07:02 79th 407
Katherine TERRELL-GRAY F 6th 50-54 1st 01:07:02 80th 396
David STIMPSON M 74th 45-49 10th 01:07:10 81st 493
Anouk Molliex F 7th 30-34 3rd 01:07:11 82nd 428
Chris O'MALLEY M 75th 40-44 12th 01:07:14 83rd 527
Phil Bell M 76th 40-44 13th 01:07:18 84th 483
Mark Pharaoh M 77th 45-49 11th 01:07:18 85th 511
MORGAN GAYLARD M 78th 20-24 5th 01:07:23 86th 313
Robert White M 79th 45-49 12th 01:07:27 87th 470
Jenniefer MOFFAT F 8th 35-39 2nd 01:07:32 88th 9
TEAM PAY AND PIERCEY RACERS M 80th RELAY 1st 01:07:35 89th 419
PAUL DAVIS M 81st 40-44 14th 01:07:43 90th 403
Richard READING M 82nd 35-39 19th 01:07:46 91st 480
PAUL ASKQUITH-ELLIS M 83rd 30-34 17th 01:07:51 92nd 416
James FARMBROUGH M 84th 50-54 5th 01:07:53 93rd 446
Philip SAXBY M 85th 40-44 15th 01:07:57 94th 309
Rich COUSINS M 86th 30-34 18th 01:08:00 95th 328
LLOYD MCINALLY M 87th 40-44 16th 01:08:19 96th 487
CRAIG ETHERTON M 88th 30-34 19th 01:08:19 97th 295
Kim Shaw F 9th 55-59 1st 01:08:25 98th 423
Kirk Brawn M 89th 35-39 20th 01:08:29 99th 476
Helen French F 10th 45-49 1st 01:08:30 100th 506
SASCHA OTT M 90th 35-39 21st 01:08:41 101st 280
NIEL JOHNSON M 91st 40-44 17th 01:08:44 102nd 391
DAVID WILLIAMS M 92nd 40-44 18th 01:08:46 103rd 377
BRIAN WEETMAN M 93rd 45-49 13th 01:08:54 104th 374
Matthew BENTLEY M 94th 35-39 22nd 01:08:54 105th 248
Pete Buckingham M 95th 50-54 6th 01:08:57 107th 535
DANIEL GOODWIN M 97th 20-24 6th 01:09:04 108th 90
TRISTAN DENTON M 98th 30-34 20th 01:09:05 109th 414
DANIEL MCDONNELL M 99th 40-44 20th 01:09:05 110th 205
MARCUS HAWKINS M 100th 35-39 23rd 01:09:10 111st 21
MARK QUINN M 101st 40-44 21st 01:09:18 112nd 427
Sally Baker F 11th 45-49 2nd 01:09:19 113rd 346
PHIL LEDGAR M 102nd 40-44 22nd 01:09:24 114th 345
Mark GARLICK M 103rd 45-49 14th 01:09:26 115th 299
Clifford GORST M 104th 45-49 15th 01:09:27 116th 359
Kevin Sivewright M 105th 50-54 7th 01:09:33 117th 475
Darrel Holt M 106th 40-44 23rd 01:09:34 118th 302
NEIL BACON M 107th 40-44 24th 01:09:34 119th 376
Richard Evans M 108th 40-44 25th 01:09:39 120th 256
TIM BUNTING M 109th 45-49 16th 01:09:40 121st 281
IAN WALSHE M 110th 30-34 21st 01:10:08 122nd 379
Alex Quibell M 111st 25-29 7th 01:10:17 123rd 432
SHANE BETTS M 112nd 30-34 22nd 01:10:24 124th 310
ANNE PORTSMOUTH F 12th 40-44 1st 01:10:29 125th 469
IAN CHAPMAN M 113rd 40-44 26th 01:10:32 126th 547
Zoey Garlick F 13th 15-19 2nd 01:10:38 127th 124
GAVIN REEVES M 114th 35-39 24th 01:10:43 128th 390
NEIL WEATHERLEY M 115th 35-39 25th 01:10:43 129th 254
JONATHAN COTTINGHAM M 116th 40-44 27th 01:10:55 130th 217
MARK COOTE M 117th 40-44 28th 01:10:56 131st 440
JEAN-JACQUES DE GORTER M 118th 40-44 29th 01:10:57 132nd 246
Paul HEWITT M 119th 30-34 23rd 01:10:59 133rd 198
Derek Birch M 120th 40-44 30th 01:11:03 134th 360
STEVEN WOOD M 121st ERR 1st 01:11:03 135th 224
MARK RATCLIFFE M 122nd 45-49 17th 01:11:05 136th 288
Garry Siddon M 123rd 40-44 31st 01:11:07 137th 462
Theresa JACKSON F 14th 40-44 2nd 01:11:07 138th 352
DEAN BOYALL M 124th 35-39 26th 01:11:10 139th 409
David Barrile M 125th 50-54 8th 01:11:15 140th 426
KEITH BURDETT M 126th 50-54 9th 01:11:21 141st 152
RICHARD BRUCE M 127th 35-39 27th 01:11:23 142nd 437
JASON LAM M 128th 25-29 8th 01:11:26 143rd 241
KENNETH MIKKELSEN M 129th 30-34 24th 01:11:36 144th 363
Heidi Shaw F 15th 30-34 4th 01:11:38 145th 491
MARC FROHOCK M 130th 35-39 28th 01:11:42 146th 512
Wesley WILKINSON M 131st 30-34 25th 01:11:44 147th 458
Chris Grahame M 132nd 40-44 32nd 01:11:49 148th 365
Marc HIBBINS M 133rd 25-29 9th 01:11:50 149th 452
Neil Davis M 134th 40-44 33rd 01:11:53 150th 478
JANE BELL F 16th 50-54 2nd 01:11:53 151st 322
ADAM ROULEDGE M 135th 35-39 29th 01:11:59 152nd 366
Lucy HARTWRIGHT F 17th 35-39 3rd 01:12:01 153rd 408
Tony HALE M 136th 60-64 1st 01:12:01 154th 484
James Causer M 137th 35-39 30th 01:12:03 155th 362
Spencer HANNAM M 138th 45-49 18th 01:12:08 156th 474
Alex NAU M 139th 30-34 26th 01:12:15 157th 434
DARREN LYONS M 140th 45-49 19th 01:12:26 158th 399
Jen SMITH F 18th 25-29 1st 01:12:27 159th 229
David Lancaster M 141st 40-44 34th 01:12:40 160th 253
NEIL ALDRIDGE M 142nd 40-44 35th 01:12:40 161st 468
DEREK WRIGHT M 143rd 35-39 31st 01:12:43 162nd 439
OLIVER PEARSON M 144th 30-34 27th 01:12:52 163rd 296
Stavros Carayannis M 145th 35-39 32nd 01:12:56 164th 291
MATT BOWMER M 146th 45-49 20th 01:13:04 165th 208
TIM YOUDE M 147th 35-39 33rd 01:13:09 166th 271
Max Darby M 148th 45-49 21st 01:13:11 167th 331
RIK BREAREY M 149th 40-44 36th 01:13:12 168th 251
Russ Pike M 150th 40-44 37th 01:13:17 169th 181
Jim HAYLETT M 151st 50-54 10th 01:13:21 170th 394
MICHAEL CORDNER M 152nd 35-39 34th 01:13:27 171st 223
John Austin M 153rd 45-49 22nd 01:13:44 172nd 14
TEAM DMU TRI 1 M 154th RELAY 2nd 01:13:44 174th 509
Chris Jordan M 156th 60-64 2nd 01:13:55 175th 538
Caroline FUREY F 19th 15-19 3rd 01:13:59 176th 393
Jo Love F 20th 40-44 3rd 01:14:00 177th 343
Ian Wild M 157th 30-34 29th 01:14:02 178th 400
Adrian Sarkies M 158th 30-34 30th 01:14:04 179th 489
Alexander Considine M 159th 15-19 5th 01:14:05 181st 323
Adrian Tuck M 161st 45-49 23rd 01:14:17 182nd 369
TIM WEBSTER M 162nd 25-29 10th 01:14:22 183rd 321
Allan GRAY M 163rd 45-49 24th 01:14:23 184th 80
Tom Bailey M 164th 25-29 11th 01:14:23 185th 486
VICKY ROBERTSON F 21st 35-39 4th 01:14:31 186th 405
ADRIAN WADDY M 165th 40-44 38th 01:14:32 187th 161
Anthony TRASLER M 166th 50-54 12th 01:14:34 188th 375
Steven James M 167th 45-49 25th 01:14:37 189th 413
CAROLINE DITUM F 22nd 30-34 5th 01:14:39 190th 395
Richard Stuchfield M 168th 35-39 35th 01:14:43 191st 301
Ian Iceton M 169th 45-49 26th 01:14:44 192nd 297
MICHAEL CLARK M 170th 25-29 12th 01:14:44 193rd 235
Graham HILL M 171st 25-29 13th 01:14:53 194th 502
CHRISTA MORRIS F 23rd 25-29 2nd 01:14:56 195th 500
ROBERT GREGORY M 172nd 40-44 39th 01:14:56 196th 436
GARY THACKER M 173rd 35-39 36th 01:15:00 197th 433
Martyn LEVER M 174th 50-54 13th 01:15:01 198th 300
KEVIN EVELY M 175th 45-49 27th 01:15:02 199th 368
Carl WILLIAMS M 176th 40-44 40th 01:15:03 200th 126
CHRIS HALL M 177th 30-34 31st 01:15:06 201st 264
JANE ANNE NEEDHAM F 24th 40-44 4th 01:15:07 202nd 330
ROB GRAY M 178th 30-34 32nd 01:15:07 203rd 482
Anna WORDSWORTH F 25th 35-39 5th 01:15:08 204th 327
Chris POWER M 179th 35-39 37th 01:15:10 205th 157
Andrew Irving M 180th 30-34 33rd 01:15:12 206th 219
SUSAN BROWN F 26th 50-54 3rd 01:15:12 207th 265
Paul BURTON-PYE M 181st 45-49 28th 01:15:14 208th 216
Chris Pugh M 182nd 45-49 29th 01:15:18 209th 158
Fay Barrington F 27th 40-44 5th 01:15:23 210th 250
ALEX FRY M 183rd 40-44 41st 01:15:29 211st 249
JAMES BAKER M 184th 25-29 14th 01:15:31 212nd 151
IAN COOTE M 185th 45-49 30th 01:15:32 213rd 34
JOHN SHERIDAN M 186th 30-34 34th 01:15:41 214th 117
Nicholas Cooper M 187th 35-39 38th 01:15:47 215th 259
Steve PARKS M 188th 50-54 14th 01:15:50 216th 190
Richard CRESSEY M 189th 35-39 39th 01:15:53 217th 8
TEAM MOTION M 190th RELAY 3rd 01:15:53 218th 186
Robert Hawkins M 191st 50-54 15th 01:16:00 219th 260
Richard PEPPER M 192nd 40-44 42nd 01:16:05 220th 420
James DEWIS M 193rd 40-44 43rd 01:16:08 221st 338
ROGER ODELL M 194th 50-54 16th 01:16:15 222nd 494
Michael McGillion M 195th 45-49 31st 01:16:21 223rd 228
ANDREW DUFFIN M 196th 45-49 32nd 01:16:23 224th 165
James Norris M 197th 30-34 35th 01:16:23 225th 91
Gordon Porter M 198th 30-34 36th 01:16:29 226th 134
JOHN HARNETT M 199th 50-54 17th 01:16:29 227th 47
EMMA BENNETT F 28th 30-34 6th 01:16:30 228th 544
Nicole Johnson F 29th 15-19 4th 01:16:36 229th 169
JAMES THOMPSON M 200th 50-54 18th 01:16:38 230th 240
Peter Oliver M 201st 45-49 33rd 01:16:43 231st 138
SCOTT MORREN M 202nd 35-39 40th 01:16:43 232nd 231
Alex Milford M 203rd 30-34 37th 01:16:58 233rd 143
Simon Seed M 204th 25-29 15th 01:17:00 234th 122
DAVID EVERETT M 205th 40-44 44th 01:17:09 235th 107
PETER HINCKS M 206th 45-49 34th 01:17:12 236th 175
Mike Rymarz M 207th 35-39 41st 01:17:13 237th 292
IAN JAMES M 208th 50-54 19th 01:17:16 238th 257
STEVE BARNES M 209th 40-44 45th 01:17:20 239th 381
A N OTHER M 1st ERR2 1st 01:17:20 240th 387
LARA WILKINSON F 30th 25-29 3rd 01:17:23 241st 129
George Shipman M 210th 50-54 20th 01:17:25 242nd 312
PAUL MARLOW M 211st ERR2 2nd 01:17:25 243rd 225
Andrew HARRIS M 212nd 50-54 21st 01:17:31 244th 329
Paul Slater M 213rd 35-39 42nd 01:17:32 245th 238
STEVE KILBY M 214th 40-44 46th 01:17:33 246th 232
Robert Austin M 215th 45-49 35th 01:17:33 247th 261
PAUL ELLIOTT M 216th 40-44 47th 01:17:35 248th 325
Claire James F 31st 40-44 6th 01:17:35 249th 104
ROB BAILEY M 217th 30-34 38th 01:18:02 250th 202
Matthew Hartgrove M 218th 25-29 16th 01:18:02 251st 133
LISA MELVIN F 32nd 35-39 6th 01:18:05 252nd 438
ALEX COUSENS M 219th 20-24 7th 01:18:05 253rd 337
RICHARD RAWNSLEY M 220th 30-34 39th 01:18:10 254th 318
Mark Mcgiddy M 221st 45-49 36th 01:18:14 255th 209
George EVANS M 222nd 40-44 48th 01:18:17 256th 334
EMILY MORRISSEY F 33rd 25-29 4th 01:18:19 257th 52
JAMES CARTLIDGE M 223rd 30-34 40th 01:18:20 258th 170
ALAN MULKERN M 224th 40-44 49th 01:18:21 259th 349
NIGEL TARRATT M 225th 50-54 22nd 01:18:25 260th 367
Claire TODD F 34th 50-54 4th 01:18:45 261st 372
Zoe Hemsley F 35th 35-39 7th 01:18:48 262nd 131
BERNARD CALNAN M 226th 55-59 1st 01:18:50 263rd 424
ANDY HAYWOOD M 227th 45-49 37th 01:18:50 264th 171
ANDI SCOTT M 228th 30-34 41st 01:18:51 265th 185
IAN DONCASTER M 229th 50-54 23rd 01:18:51 266th 127
David CRACKNELL M 230th 35-39 43rd 01:18:52 267th 314
PAUL RAYNOR M 231st 45-49 38th 01:18:53 268th 275
STEPHEN EVANS M 232nd 30-34 42nd 01:19:00 269th 179
Phil Bull M 233rd 25-29 17th 01:19:03 270th 142
GEOFF ALLARD M 234th 40-44 50th 01:19:04 271st 72
SEAN FOSTER M 235th 30-34 43rd 01:19:06 272nd 23
ANDREW HARVEY M 236th 40-44 51st 01:19:09 273rd 398
CARA BROOKS F 36th 30-34 7th 01:19:15 274th 210
Jon LEWIS M 237th 35-39 44th 01:19:15 275th 324
DAX WINDSOR M 238th 30-34 44th 01:19:18 276th 10
TEAM SHOLEBROKE HARRIERS M 239th RELAY 4th 01:19:22 277th 145
Robert SEAMAN M 240th 50-54 24th 01:19:24 278th 182
MARCUS BUKSH M 241st 45-49 39th 01:19:25 279th 456
Wendy Reading F 37th ERR 1st 01:19:28 280th 443
HANNAH CATTERMOLE F 38th 25-29 5th 01:19:29 281st 30
ROSS HOWE-WATSON M 242nd 55-59 2nd 01:19:47 282nd 178
Shane Miller M 243rd 50-54 25th 01:19:47 283rd 319
Richard Priestley M 244th 40-44 52nd 01:19:48 284th 517
AMY HUNTER F 39th 30-34 8th 01:19:48 285th 521
JULIAN ADAMS M 245th 40-44 53rd 01:19:50 286th 316
MATT LEVER M 246th 30-34 45th 01:19:51 287th 435
MATT GOODWIN M 247th 25-29 18th 01:19:55 288th 194
Peter Mckeown M 248th 30-34 46th 01:20:05 289th 269
Josie GOODWIN F 40th 45-49 3rd 01:20:11 290th 39
Mark West M 249th 45-49 40th 01:20:12 291st 100
JASON BONIFACE M 250th 40-44 54th 01:20:14 292nd 125
Jamie Kirwan M 251st 35-39 45th 01:20:14 293rd 373
RYAN WOODS M 252nd 15-19 6th 01:20:17 294th 11
TEAM HANNAM/NEWMAN M 253rd RELAY 5th 01:20:18 295th 99
Nick Beale M 254th 50-54 26th 01:20:23 296th 168
GREGG WINDSOR M 255th 25-29 19th 01:20:30 297th 101
CHARLES BINGLEY M 256th 45-49 41st 01:20:32 298th 221
EMMA JOHNSON F 41st 40-44 7th 01:20:34 299th 55
BEN THORNELY M 257th 35-39 46th 01:20:37 300th 449
RICHARD CLIPPS M 258th 50-54 27th 01:20:39 301st 19
SHAUN VAN KAL M 259th 35-39 47th 01:20:44 302nd 116
Steven WARNER M 260th 35-39 48th 01:20:44 303rd 472
KIRSTIE NICHOLS F 42nd 25-29 6th 01:20:48 304th 401
Anita Smith F 43rd 40-44 8th 01:20:50 305th 115
TIM KAY M 261st 45-49 42nd 01:20:58 306th 354
Paul Moore M 262nd 45-49 43rd 01:21:07 307th 339
STEVE BASSINGTON M 263rd 35-39 49th 01:21:10 308th 388
GARY BIGGINS M 264th 45-49 44th 01:21:10 309th 234
James Byles M 265th 35-39 50th 01:21:13 310th 37
Mike Courtney M 266th 40-44 55th 01:21:15 311st 29
TONY HATTON M 267th 50-54 28th 01:21:17 312nd 137
Richard DRAGE M 268th 40-44 56th 01:21:20 313rd 383
PETER ABEL M 269th 40-44 57th 01:21:22 314th 199
Steve Bussey M 270th 55-59 3rd 01:21:25 315th 193
Eric BURKE M 271st 65-69 1st 01:21:26 316th 358
Claire LOWE F 44th 45-49 4th 01:21:37 317th 164
Christopher Sparrow M 272nd 35-39 51st 01:21:47 318th 195
Neil GALJAARD M 273rd 45-49 45th 01:21:52 319th 522
TIM KNOWLES M 274th 35-39 52nd 01:21:52 320th 102
JAMES NOBLE M 275th 25-29 20th 01:21:54 321st 392
Beverley MASTERMAN F 45th 30-34 9th 01:22:01 322nd 146
SIMON THOMSON M 276th ERR 2nd 01:22:13 323rd 64
SIMON STOREY M 277th 35-39 53rd 01:22:22 324th 36
JOHN WHITE M 278th 40-44 58th 01:22:23 325th 97
JEREMY CLIFFORD M 279th 45-49 46th 01:22:23 326th 213
Alex DUNKLEY M 280th 45-49 47th 01:22:23 327th 192
STEVE SAILSMAN M 281st 40-44 59th 01:22:27 328th 287
JAMES YOUNG M 282nd 45-49 48th 01:22:29 329th 73
PAUL KNIGHT M 283rd 45-49 49th 01:22:29 330th 285
STUART SYKES M 284th 35-39 54th 01:22:30 331st 266
Joe Griffiths M 285th 20-24 8th 01:22:44 332nd 162
JON COOK M 286th 40-44 60th 01:22:45 333rd 236
Mark Johnson M 287th 25-29 21st 01:22:45 334th 26
DARREN HARVEY M 288th 40-44 61st 01:22:46 335th 457
Naomi Leugs F 46th 35-39 8th 01:22:49 336th 85
CHRISTOPHER BRADNAM M 289th 35-39 55th 01:22:50 337th 82
TORI RUSHTON F 47th 40-44 9th 01:22:52 338th 147
John Fox M 290th 50-54 29th 01:22:53 339th 267
Daniel Giugno M 291st 45-49 50th 01:22:54 340th 242
Andrew Angles M 292nd 40-44 62nd 01:22:56 341st 247
Adrian Jelley M 293rd 45-49 51st 01:23:02 342nd 173
Andrew Spencer M 294th 50-54 30th 01:23:03 343rd 140
GEORGE PRATT M 295th 35-39 56th 01:23:07 344th 58
STU HUMPHRIES M 296th 45-49 52nd 01:23:08 345th 277
JOHN WILDERSPIN M 297th 50-54 31st 01:23:08 346th 196
Michael HALPIN M 298th 40-44 63rd 01:23:24 347th 92
Neil Runagall M 299th 35-39 57th 01:23:25 348th 128
Edward SLATER M 300th 35-39 58th 01:23:50 349th 347
SHONA MOORE F 48th 25-29 7th 01:23:50 350th 200
Judith Dutton F 49th 55-59 2nd 01:23:52 351st 245
SEAN JONES M 301st 40-44 64th 01:23:58 352nd 112
Karl WHITE M 302nd 20-24 9th 01:24:08 353rd 74
EMMA CORDNER F 50th 35-39 9th 01:24:15 354th 222
Steve TAYLOR M 303rd 50-54 4th 01:24:24 355th 258
Richard WEST M 304th 40-44 65th 01:24:28 356th 315
SARAH QUAYLE F 51st 40-44 10th 01:24:31 357th 87
Alison COOPER F 52nd 40-44 11th 01:24:39 358th 481
PAUL ROBERTS M 305th 35-39 59th 01:24:42 359th 226
JOHN TAYLOR M 306th 45-49 53rd 01:24:45 360th 273
Emma KENT F 53rd 30-34 10th 01:24:46 361st 69
Darren Thoirs M 307th 40-44 66th 01:24:58 362nd 71
Paul ROBINSON M 308th 35-39 60th 01:25:00 363rd 378
TONKIN N F 54th 30-34 11th 01:25:03 364th 356
MEL GILES F 55th 30-34 12th 01:25:04 365th 24
TREVOR NUNN M 309th 40-44 67th 01:25:13 366th 150
MARK PATRICK M 310th 35-39 61st 01:25:23 367th 136
DANIEL CHAPMAN M 311st 20-24 10th 01:25:29 368th 113
Sue WHITE F 56th 50-54 5th 01:25:32 369th 187
Stewart COOPER M 312nd 45-49 54th 01:25:34 370th 46
Tony WADDY M 313rd 40-44 68th 01:25:40 371st 35
PAUL WILLIS M 314th 35-39 62nd 01:25:43 372nd 77
DANIEL KNIGHT M 315th 40-44 69th 01:25:54 374th 53
CHRIS PETTIS M 316th 30-34 47th 01:25:59 375th 60
Howard BEALE M 317th 50-54 32nd 01:26:03 376th 154
Sean MABUTT M 318th 40-44 70th 01:26:10 377th 294
TONY HOWELLS M 319th 40-44 71st 01:26:22 378th 188
ALISTAIR FRIER M 320th 55-59 5th 01:26:38 379th 108
GILL WILLIAMS F 57th 45-49 5th 01:26:44 380th 442
Nichola SMITH F 58th 30-34 13th 01:27:06 381st 293
DAVID RICE M 321st 35-39 63rd 01:27:09 382nd 220
FRANCINE FOSTER F 59th 40-44 12th 01:27:18 383rd 79
CHRISTOPHE LADROUE M 322nd 35-39 64th 01:27:21 384th 252
SARAH BAKEWELL F 60th 25-29 8th 01:27:32 385th 76
Leanne Burton F 61st 40-44 13th 01:27:48 386th 27
SIMON DUHIG M 323rd 50-54 33rd 01:28:01 387th 106
PHIL HARRISON M 324th 55-59 6th 01:28:14 388th 336
Pam BATCHELOR F 62nd 45-49 6th 01:28:24 389th 75
DOUG HARVEY M 325th 35-39 65th 01:28:25 390th 340
LOUISE RAWLINS F 63rd 40-44 14th 01:28:25 391st 286
Shaun McBrearty M 326th 25-29 22nd 01:28:35 392nd 156
john smith M 327th 60-64 3rd 01:28:40 393rd 110
Julia THORNTON F 64th 35-39 10th 01:28:57 394th 189
Mark Sainsbury M 328th 45-49 55th 01:29:05 395th 3
TEAM IS THIS YOURS? M 329th RELAY 6th 01:29:20 396th 7
TEAM DMU TRI 2 M 330th RELAY 7th 01:29:22 397th 65
JASON WILDER M 331st 45-49 56th 01:29:22 398th 214
Jo Parker F 65th 55-59 3rd 01:29:30 399th 5
TEAM MINNIE MINXES M 332nd RELAY 8th 01:29:31 400th 61
KERRY ROWLEY F 66th 30-34 14th 01:29:43 401st 159
JON ARDRON M 333rd 45-49 57th 01:30:03 402nd 167
NICK RUDD M 334th 35-39 66th 01:30:18 403rd 166
Graham Barker M 335th 60-64 4th 01:30:27 404th 305
John Lees M 336th 55-59 7th 01:30:44 405th 283
Mike Wild M 337th 60-64 5th 01:30:49 406th 279
Michael COWIN M 338th 70-74 1st 01:31:03 407th 332
HELEN HENG F 67th 35-39 11th 01:31:12 408th 109
CAMERON GALLOWAY M 339th 25-29 23rd 01:31:13 409th 139
Sarah Pugh F 68th 45-49 7th 01:32:05 410th 290
Lorraine Brice F 69th 40-44 15th 01:32:16 411st 6
TEAM WLR M 340th RELAY 9th 01:32:16 412nd 62
GEOFF MORGAN M 341st 50-54 34th 01:32:20 413rd 263
Ian Barrington M 342nd 45-49 58th 01:32:43 414th 520
BOGDAN SZYSZKOWSKI M 343rd 55-59 8th 01:32:46 415th 148
KARL BURLINGHAM M 344th 35-39 67th 01:32:53 416th 119
Lisa WARNER F 70th 35-39 12th 01:33:06 417th 42
RICHARD REDMAN M 345th 40-44 72nd 01:33:11 418th 114
Andrew Mumford M 346th 35-39 68th 01:33:14 419th 32
LORNA RICHARDS F 71st 30-34 15th 01:33:26 420th 81
Paul Coleman M 347th 35-39 69th 01:33:26 421st 67
Paul JORDAN M 348th 35-39 70th 01:34:00 422nd 282
JOSH GALE M 349th 30-34 48th 01:34:05 423rd 204
Colin BYCROFT M 350th 55-59 9th 01:34:13 424th 518
OMAR GEBALY M 351st 25-29 24th 01:34:20 425th 243
NICOLA BROOME F 72nd 35-39 13th 01:34:34 426th 184
Brenda Bozwood Davies F 73rd 65-69 1st 01:34:53 427th 41
PAUL TIDMARSH M 352nd 45-49 59th 01:35:07 428th 88
MATTHEW KEMSHED M 353rd 20-24 11th 01:35:11 429th 384
Simon LIGHT M 354th 35-39 71st 01:35:27 430th 135
Joanne Sainsbury F 74th 50-54 6th 01:35:29 431st 86
MARK BEYNON M 355th 40-44 73rd 01:35:31 432nd 89
Dale WILLIS M 356th 45-49 60th 01:35:50 433rd 215
AMANDA SAXBY F 75th 40-44 16th 01:35:56 434th 163
FLORA SAXBY F 76th 40-44 17th 01:35:59 435th 123
Lorne BOWLER M 357th 45-49 61st 01:36:01 436th 40
Kamini FLETCHER F 77th 45-49 8th 01:36:10 437th 94
Adam PIKE M 358th 40-44 74th 01:36:30 438th 93
JOANNE GILBERT F 78th 35-39 14th 01:36:30 439th 83
KATE VANLOO F 79th 45-49 9th 01:37:00 440th 212
Trudi Knight F 80th 40-44 18th 01:37:00 441st 95
Paul MAXWELL M 359th 40-44 75th 01:37:02 442nd 33
JAMIE WALTERS M 360th 30-34 49th 01:37:05 443rd 12
TEAM DMU TRI 4 M 361st RELAY 10th 01:37:07 444th 172
TARA HUNTER F 81st 40-44 19th 01:38:07 445th 57
GAYNER JOHNSON-COULLING F 82nd 40-44 20th 01:38:08 446th 227
VICKI JESSOP F 83rd 40-44 21st 01:38:09 447th 174
ALAN YATES M 362nd 60-64 6th 01:38:13 448th 278
REBECCA SWEET F 84th 40-44 22nd 01:38:57 449th 54
Andy STOTT M 363rd 30-34 50th 01:38:58 450th 177
Stella BELL F 85th 55-59 4th 01:39:27 451st 355
Paul Gibbons M 364th 30-34 51st 01:39:37 452nd 121
Laura Wild F 86th 30-34 16th 01:40:11 453rd 56
Fay Tennet F 87th 40-44 23rd 01:41:11 454th 111
Emma Austin F 88th 40-44 24th 01:41:11 455th 353
ANT SKILTON M 365th 20-24 12th 01:41:46 456th 239
NICOLA RYAN F 89th 25-29 9th 01:42:21 457th 155
MATT BEDFORD M 366th 20-24 13th 01:42:27 458th 45
ABBY EVELY F 90th 40-44 25th 01:43:24 459th 153
PHILIP ATKINS M 367th 45-49 62nd 01:44:17 460th 341
KIRSTY ADAMS F 91st 35-39 15th 01:44:59 461st 96
Andrew BLAKEMAN M 368th 45-49 63rd 01:45:12 462nd 20
DALE ROSE M 369th 35-39 72nd 01:46:05 463rd 22
CHRIS KENNEY M 370th 40-44 76th 01:47:00 464th 105
Douglas French M 371st 55-59 10th 01:47:31 465th 244
CHARLES TANNER M 372nd 60-64 7th 01:47:46 466th 4
TEAM IPSL ENGINEERS M 373rd RELAY 11th 01:48:21 467th 68
CLARE BRUCE F 92nd 35-39 16th 01:48:32 468th 160
SARAH MCKERAN F 93rd 40-44 26th 01:52:43 469th 230
KIRSTY RYAN F 94th 15-19 5th 01:54:25 470th 48
JENNIFER GRACE F 95th 25-29 10th 01:58:24 471st 59
LINDA WARREN F 96th 45-49 10th 02:02:11 472nd 84
PETRA BIGGINS F 97th 40-44 27th 02:03:49 473rd 130
STEVE SIMMS M 374th 25-29 25th 02:06:26 474th 103
MELISSA BROOKS F 98th 25-29 11th 02:06:35 475th 49
Paul Warren M 375th 50-54 35th 02:08:11 476th 28
KEVIN MCGRATH M 376th 50-54 36th 02:08:30 477th 320
BRIAN PALMER M 377th 20-24 14th 02:13:51 478th 2
TEAM I'M WITH STUPID M 378th RELAY 12th 02:43:15 479th 1
TEAM TWO & A HALF MEN M 379th RELAY 13th 02:43:16 - 44
LIZZIE MELLER F 30-34 00:00:00 - 118
Darren THOMPSON M 25-29 00:00:00 - 308
ROB MILLAR M 35-39 00:00:00 - 201
LISA STIRLING F 45-49 00:00:00 - 197
Liam Cahill M 50-54 00:00:00 You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe2023-06-18 09:00:00TriStartHalesowen Triathlon2023-04-02 08:00:00Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon2023-06-11 06:00:00Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon2023-05-01 07:00:00Sprint Distance