Race Options
QR Code
AQUATHLONstar
Aquathlon | 44 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 46 | Jonathan Hunt | M | 1st | 19-19 | 1st | 00:12:58 | |||
2nd | 64 | KARL FLETCHER | M | 1st | 35-39 | 1st | 00:13:46 | |||
3rd | 65 | MARTYN GALL | M | 1st | 30-34 | 1st | 00:13:58 | |||
4th | 36 | Robert Brunton | M | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:14:09 | |||
5th | 55 | HELEN RUSSELL | F | 1st | 35-39 | 1st | 00:14:26 | |||
6th | 59 | ANDREW SAKER | M | 1st | 45-49 | 1st | 00:14:37 | |||
7th | 39 | BRAD SIMKIN | M | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:15:09 | |||
8th | 70 | MARCUS WHALEY | M | 2nd | 35-39 | 2nd | 00:15:11 | |||
9th | 56 | Alan Turton | M | 1st | 40-44 | 1st | 00:15:20 | |||
10th | 71 | ANTHONY BOOTH | M | 3rd | 35-39 | 3rd | 00:15:29 | |||
11th | 69 | RUSSELL BOWEN | M | 2nd | 40-44 | 2nd | 00:15:30 | |||
12th | 52 | KAREN WILSON | F | 1st | 30-34 | 1st | 00:15:35 | |||
13th | 45 | JAMES STOCKTON | M | 1st | 17-18 | 1st | 00:15:37 | |||
14th | 63 | MALCOLM CARR | M | 2nd | 45-49 | 2nd | 00:15:39 | |||
15th | 43 | SASHA BOWEN | F | 1st | YOU | 1st | 00:15:43 | |||
16th | 47 | RAJ SINGH | M | 1st | 20-24 | 1st | 00:15:44 | |||
17th | 53 | BHARAT RAI | M | 4th | 35-39 | 4th | 00:15:55 | |||
18th | 44 | Josh Deakin | M | 2nd | 17-18 | 2nd | 00:16:01 | |||
19th | 68 | John Turton | M | 3rd | 45-49 | 3rd | 00:16:19 | |||
20th | 41 | Katie Clements | F | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:16:21 | |||
21st | 51 | GIBBS RICHARD | M | 2nd | 30-34 | 2nd | 00:16:40 | |||
22nd | 35 | MILLIE CLARKE | F | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:16:46 | |||
23rd | 30 | ADELE TURTON | F | 1st | 45-49 | 1st | 00:16:49 | |||
24th | 49 | Beverley MASTERMAN | F | 2nd | 30-34 | 2nd | 00:17:08 | |||
25th | 42 | JAMES TURTON | M | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:17:38 | |||
26th | 58 | DEBBIE WARR | F | 2nd | 45-49 | 2nd | 00:18:18 | |||
27th | 50 | CRAIG HOPE | M | 3rd | 30-34 | 3rd | 00:18:18 | |||
28th | 40 | EMILY WITHERS | F | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:18:23 | |||
29th | 72 | Mark Deakin | M | 4th | 45-49 | 4th | 00:18:32 | |||
30th | 48 | LAURA MARSDEN | F | 1st | 20-24 | 1st | 00:18:34 | |||
31st | 54 | MANJIT RAI | F | 2nd | 35-39 | 2nd | 00:19:04 | |||
32nd | 66 | MARK HARRIS | M | 1st | 50-54 | 1st | 00:19:27 | |||
33rd | 57 | STEPHEN BURNS | M | 5th | 45-49 | 5th | 00:19:31 | |||
34th | 32 | MORGEN WATSON | F | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:19:52 | |||
35th | 31 | Keri Whaley | F | 1st | 40-44 | 1st | 00:20:11 | |||
36th | 38 | RACHEL TURTON | F | 5th | TS3 | 5th | 00:20:11 | |||
37th | 27 | Joanne Acha | F | 3rd | 45-49 | 3rd | 00:20:20 | |||
38th | 29 | SHIRLEY HARRIS | F | 1st | 50-54 | 1st | 00:20:21 | |||
39th | 61 | BERNADETTE POWELL | F | 2nd | 50-54 | 2nd | 00:20:29 | |||
40th | 34 | EVA HARRIS | F | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:21:54 | |||
41st | 33 | RAJAN VAGREE | M | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:21:58 | |||
42nd | 62 | KENNETH WILLIAMS | M | 1st | 75-79 | 1st | 00:22:52 | |||
43rd | 28 | Lisa Fletcher | F | 2nd | 40-44 | 2nd | 00:23:19 | |||
44th | 60 | RICHARD ANNETT | M | 6th | 45-49 | 6th | 00:25:26 |
You may also be interested in...
Tonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Aquathlon - Early Bird