Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Novicestar
Triathlon | 52 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 62 | Chris Grahame | M | 1st | 4044 | 1st | 00:55:03 | |||
2nd | 53 | NEIL SPAREY | M | 2nd | 3539 | 1st | 00:55:44 | |||
3rd | 59 | KIM MORRISON | F | 1st | 2529 | 1st | 00:57:27 | |||
4th | 48 | TOM FRENCH | M | 3rd | 2529 | 1st | 00:57:29 | |||
5th | 24 | Jemma Anderson | F | 2nd | 2529 | 2nd | 00:57:38 | |||
6th | 55 | Elliot Welland | M | 4th | 2024 | 1st | 00:58:23 | |||
7th | 60 | Amy Sole | F | 3rd | 3539 | 1st | 00:59:11 | |||
8th | 39 | Jamie Kirwan | M | 5th | 3539 | 2nd | 01:00:50 | |||
9th | 56 | Aimee Smith | F | 4th | 2529 | 3rd | 01:01:00 | |||
10th | 57 | Beverley MASTERMAN | F | 5th | 3034 | 1st | 01:01:38 | |||
11th | 41 | Robert SEAMAN | M | 6th | 5054 | 1st | 01:02:59 | |||
12th | 49 | Edward Buist | M | 7th | 6064 | 1st | 01:03:08 | |||
13th | 23 | Gary Wathan | M | 8th | 2529 | 2nd | 01:03:19 | |||
14th | 44 | Heather BURGESS | F | 6th | 4044 | 1st | 01:04:56 | |||
15th | 31 | Adam Smith | M | 9th | 2529 | 3rd | 01:05:31 | |||
16th | 34 | Michael Dimitriadis | M | 10th | 3034 | 1st | 01:06:14 | |||
17th | 35 | Leanne Burton | F | 7th | 4044 | 2nd | 01:07:37 | |||
18th | 45 | Bethanie STIMPSON | F | 8th | 1519 | 1st | 01:08:06 | |||
19th | 22 | Hazel Smith | F | 9th | 3539 | 2nd | 01:08:17 | |||
20th | 58 | Paul Gibbons | M | 11th | 3034 | 2nd | 01:08:28 | |||
21st | 27 | Darren Brown | M | 12th | 3034 | 3rd | 01:08:34 | |||
22nd | 54 | Mark Bonham | M | 13th | 4549 | 1st | 01:10:40 | |||
23rd | 36 | Jo Underwood | F | 10th | 3034 | 2nd | 01:12:05 | |||
24th | 6 | Geoffrey CLARK | M | 14th | 6569 | 1st | 01:12:17 | |||
25th | 43 | Bryony Giugno | F | 11th | 4549 | 1st | 01:12:19 | |||
26th | 63 | Jessica Jennings-Bland | F | 12th | 2024 | 1st | 01:12:21 | |||
27th | 25 | Stephen Ingold | M | 15th | 4549 | 2nd | 01:12:25 | |||
28th | 10 | Ian Wilson-Benn | M | 16th | 4044 | 2nd | 01:12:57 | |||
29th | 5 | Zara Hooley | F | 13th | 3539 | 3rd | 01:13:21 | |||
30th | 40 | Michelle Barnett | F | 14th | 3539 | 4th | 01:13:44 | |||
31st | 51 | Carly Roberts-Downing | F | 15th | 3034 | 3rd | 01:14:06 | |||
32nd | 42 | Jane Sumner | F | 16th | 4044 | 3rd | 01:14:11 | |||
33rd | 26 | Caroline Stenson | F | 17th | 3034 | 4th | 01:15:43 | |||
34th | 30 | Stephen Lane | M | 17th | 5054 | 2nd | 01:16:08 | |||
35th | 29 | Jon Lloyd | M | 18th | 4044 | 3rd | 01:17:38 | |||
36th | 28 | Lara Alexander-Lloyd | F | 18th | 3034 | 5th | 01:17:58 | |||
37th | 52 | Ann Phillips | F | 19th | 4044 | 4th | 01:18:13 | |||
38th | 3 | David Donaghue | M | 19th | 2529 | 4th | 01:18:56 | |||
39th | 15 | Lorna Hawkins | F | 20th | 5559 | 1st | 01:19:25 | |||
40th | 13 | Andria Warren | F | 21st | 3034 | 6th | 01:19:34 | |||
41st | 1 | James Sweeney | M | 20th | 5054 | 3rd | 01:20:11 | |||
42nd | 21 | Debbie Stimpson | M | 21st | 4549 | 3rd | 01:20:11 | |||
43rd | 37 | Jennifer Laskey | F | 22nd | 4044 | 5th | 01:21:18 | |||
44th | 38 | Lucy Underwood | F | 23rd | 2024 | 2nd | 01:22:40 | |||
45th | 4 | Annalie Hempstead | F | 24th | 3539 | 5th | 01:23:25 | |||
46th | 11 | Beth Powell | F | 25th | 4044 | 6th | 01:27:08 | |||
47th | 8 | Sam Porteous | F | 26th | 4549 | 2nd | 01:28:06 | |||
48th | 14 | Annemarie Gates | F | 27th | 4549 | 3rd | 01:28:33 | |||
49th | 20 | Jodie Tilbury-Fowler | F | 28th | 3539 | 6th | 01:30:47 | |||
50th | 9 | Katie Trendell | F | 29th | 2529 | 4th | 01:35:24 | |||
51st | 7 | Steve Davidson | M | 22nd | 4044 | 4th | 01:35:55 | |||
52nd | 18 | Beverley Floody | F | 30th | 5054 | 1st | 01:40:55 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint Distance