Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
2 kstar
Swimming | 44 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 243 | OLIVER BEARD | M | 1st | JUN | 1st | 00:26:05 | |||
2nd | 256 | NICOLAS GORE | M | 2nd | JUN | 2nd | 00:26:19 | |||
3rd | 91 | PIP BENNETT | M | 3rd | SEN | 1st | 00:28:26 | |||
4th | 245 | VICKY BIGMORE | F | 1st | V40 | 1st | 00:28:28 | |||
5th | 244 | DARREN BIGMORE | M | 4th | V40 | 1st | 00:29:04 | |||
6th | 272 | ATSUSHI NAKANO | M | 5th | V40 | 2nd | 00:29:36 | |||
7th | 261 | JAMES JACKSON | M | 6th | JUN | 3rd | 00:30:40 | |||
8th | 247 | Craig Bromley | M | 7th | SEN | 2nd | 00:30:44 | |||
9th | 259 | PAUL HARDY | M | 8th | V40 | 3rd | 00:30:52 | |||
10th | 248 | AMY COATES | F | 2nd | SEN | 1st | 00:30:58 | |||
11th | 294 | Georgia CROXFORD | F | 3rd | SEN | 2nd | 00:31:50 | |||
12th | 275 | KENNETH OSBORN | M | 9th | V50 | 1st | 00:31:59 | |||
13th | 270 | Steven Munday | M | 10th | SEN | 3rd | 00:33:11 | |||
14th | 254 | ADRIAN FIELD | M | 11th | SEN | 4th | 00:33:48 | |||
15th | 265 | TONY MARSHALL | M | 12th | V50 | 2nd | 00:33:58 | |||
16th | 106 | FIONA ALEXANDER | F | 4th | SEN | 3rd | 00:34:30 | |||
17th | 280 | ANDREW SKINNER | M | 13th | SEN | 5th | 00:34:48 | |||
18th | 281 | CAMERON SMITH | M | 14th | SEN | 6th | 00:35:45 | |||
19th | 283 | FEARGHAL SWORDS | M | 15th | SEN | 7th | 00:37:20 | |||
20th | 293 | Chris SIMPSON | M | 16th | SEN | 8th | 00:37:35 | |||
21st | 284 | POLLY WALKER | F | 5th | SEN | 4th | 00:37:38 | |||
22nd | 268 | ANTHONY MELLETT | M | 17th | V50 | 3rd | 00:37:46 | |||
23rd | 269 | LEDA MELLOU | F | 6th | SEN | 5th | 00:38:45 | |||
24th | 250 | Andy Croft | M | 18th | V40 | 4th | 00:39:33 | |||
25th | 111 | ANDREW BUCKLEY | M | 19th | SEN | 9th | 00:40:28 | |||
26th | 274 | EAMONN O'MAHONY | M | 20th | SEN | 10th | 00:40:47 | |||
27th | 292 | Hugh THOMAS | M | 21st | V40 | 5th | 00:40:51 | |||
28th | 93 | ANDREW ZANUSSO | M | 22nd | V40 | 6th | 00:42:16 | |||
29th | 267 | Rachel Mclardie | F | 7th | SEN | 6th | 00:42:18 | |||
30th | 276 | MIRA PAVLATOVA | F | 8th | SEN | 7th | 00:42:34 | |||
31st | 278 | BETH RUSHBY | F | 9th | SEN | 8th | 00:44:40 | |||
32nd | 279 | LAURA RUSHBY | F | 10th | SEN | 9th | 00:44:41 | |||
33rd | 289 | Xi ZOU | F | 11th | SEN | 10th | 00:45:36 | |||
34th | 285 | HAYLEY WEEKS | F | 12th | JUN | 1st | 00:46:15 | |||
35th | 255 | JANET FROST | F | 13th | V50 | 1st | 00:46:47 | |||
36th | 263 | SAM MACKENZIE | M | 23rd | SEN | 11th | 00:47:34 | |||
37th | 242 | Nick Beale | M | 24th | V50 | 4th | 00:47:51 | |||
38th | 287 | REBECCA WICKHAM | F | 14th | SEN | 11th | 00:48:07 | |||
39th | 110 | THOMAS BLACKWELL | M | 25th | JUN | 4th | 00:49:46 | |||
40th | 286 | NICKY WEEKS | F | 15th | V40 | 2nd | 00:50:07 | |||
41st | 277 | MELISSA PHILLIPS | F | 16th | SEN | 12th | 00:52:03 | |||
42nd | 27 | FRANCESCA BURR | F | 17th | JUN | 2nd | 00:52:20 | |||
43rd | 258 | JULIE GREY | F | 18th | V40 | 2nd | 01:13:57 | |||
- | 253 | Pippa Davis | F | SEN | 00:00:00 |