Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Ladies half marathonstar
Running | 36 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Chip Time | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 351 | Sue Fry | F | 1st | 4049 | 1st | 01:35:50 | 01:35:50 | |||
2nd | 323 | Penni Harrison | F | 2nd | 4049 | 2nd | 01:48:16 | 01:48:16 | |||
3rd | 344 | Jade Mcloughlin | F | 3rd | 2029 | 1st | 01:48:19 | 01:48:19 | |||
4th | 331 | Susan Hazzard | F | 4th | 5059 | 1st | 01:48:49 | 01:48:49 | |||
5th | 332 | Bernie Mullins | F | 5th | 3039 | 1st | 01:51:49 | 01:51:49 | |||
6th | 334 | Georgina Read | F | 6th | 2029 | 2nd | 01:53:08 | 01:53:08 | |||
7th | 339 | Nicola Gardner | M | 1st | 3039 | 1st | 01:58:36 | 01:58:36 | |||
8th | 340 | Emma Bourne | F | 7th | 3039 | 2nd | 01:59:02 | 01:59:02 | |||
9th | 320 | Jaclyn Dyke-Bracher | F | 8th | 3039 | 3rd | 02:01:08 | 02:01:08 | |||
10th | 322 | Paula Fox | F | 9th | 4049 | 3rd | 02:01:42 | 02:01:42 | |||
11th | 312 | Elaine Jeffery | F | 10th | 5059 | 2nd | 02:02:10 | 02:02:10 | |||
12th | 305 | Sarah Roberts | F | 11th | 2029 | 3rd | 02:03:02 | 02:03:02 | |||
13th | 341 | Shona BENDIX | F | 12th | 4049 | 4th | 02:04:31 | 02:04:31 | |||
14th | 318 | Sheryl Bradley | F | 13th | 2029 | 4th | 02:07:20 | 02:07:20 | |||
16th | 315 | Elizabeth Stoneman | F | 14th | 2029 | 5th | 02:07:56 | 02:07:56 | |||
17th | 342 | Louise Gretton | F | 15th | 3039 | 4th | 02:10:04 | 02:10:04 | |||
18th | 319 | CHARLOTTE CHAPMAN | F | 16th | 3039 | 5th | 02:11:43 | 02:11:43 | |||
19th | 330 | Faghma Coetzee | F | 17th | 3039 | 6th | 02:12:31 | 02:12:31 | |||
20th | 345 | Emma Bird | F | 18th | 2029 | 6th | 02:13:07 | 02:13:07 | |||
21st | 333 | Vicky Doleman | F | 19th | 4049 | 5th | 02:13:45 | 02:13:45 | |||
22nd | 326 | Samantha Barnsdall | F | 20th | 3039 | 7th | 02:15:02 | 02:15:02 | |||
23rd | 303 | Hannah Penfold | F | 21st | 3039 | 8th | 02:17:03 | 02:17:03 | |||
24th | 350 | Clare Grindrod | F | 22nd | 5059 | 3rd | 02:17:04 | 02:17:04 | |||
25th | 352 | Leanna Whaley | F | 23rd | U20 | 1st | 02:24:09 | 02:24:09 | |||
26th | 324 | Sharon Wells | F | 24th | 4049 | 6th | 02:24:16 | 02:24:16 | |||
27th | 343 | Kate Weston | F | 25th | 3039 | 9th | 02:28:26 | 02:28:26 | |||
28th | 327 | Jenny Baverstock-Poppy | F | 26th | 4049 | 7th | 02:29:11 | 02:29:11 | |||
29th | 329 | Carol Richardson | F | 27th | 4049 | 8th | 02:33:29 | 02:33:29 | |||
30th | 346 | Denise Day | F | 28th | 4049 | 9th | 02:35:14 | 02:35:14 | |||
31st | 304 | Diane Storey | F | 29th | 6069 | 1st | 02:38:09 | 02:38:09 | |||
32nd | 347 | Karen Hoggarth | F | 30th | 4049 | 10th | 02:40:14 | 02:40:14 | |||
33rd | 309 | Sarah Kirk | F | 31st | 3039 | 10th | 02:40:15 | 02:40:15 | |||
34th | 307 | Ruth Andrew | F | 32nd | 2029 | 7th | 02:51:54 | 02:51:54 | |||
35th | 308 | Emma Franklin | F | 33rd | 2029 | 8th | 02:51:54 | 02:51:54 | |||
- | 316 | Laura Cunningham | F | 2029 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 313 | Kerri Howell | F | 3039 | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 |