1st | 115 | | Team Siverskyy, Riding | M | 1st | RELAY | 1st | 00:23:05 | |
2nd | 109 | | Team Mann, Botwright | U | 1st | RELAY | 1st | 00:27:47 | |
3rd | 88 | | Team Salama, Cherbel | M | 2nd | RELAY | 2nd | 00:28:01 | |
5th | 110 | | Team Mogensenrorstrand | M | 2nd | RELAY | 2nd | 00:32:42 | |
6th | 111 | | Team Mogensenjohansen | M | 2nd | RELAY | 2nd | 00:32:44 | |
7th | 90 | | Team Quijano, Palermo | M | 3rd | RELAY | 3rd | 00:33:19 | |
8th | 98 | | TEAM SMITH, SMITH | M | 4th | RELAY | 4th | 00:33:58 | |
9th | 108 | | Team Lorenzen, Nielsen | F | 3rd | RELAY | 3rd | 00:34:25 | |
10th | 261 | | Phillip / Jill Welsh / Bradley | U | 3rd | RELAY | 3rd | 00:36:05 | |
11th | 96 | | TEAM CHATFIELD, DAVN MCRAE | F | 4th | RELAY | 4th | 00:36:28 | |
12th | 112 | | Team Hamilton, Savage | F | 5th | RELAY | 5th | 00:37:06 | |
13th | 113 | | Team Li, Young | M | 5th | RELAY | 5th | 00:38:10 | |
14th | 89 | | TEAM CONCANNON, BOSWELL | M | 6th | RELAY | 6th | 00:38:36 | |
15th | 75 | | Team Iversen, Iversen | U | 4th | RELAY | 4th | 00:39:03 | |
16th | 97 | | TEAM BROWNE, HAYWOOD | M | 7th | RELAY | 7th | 00:39:10 | |
17th | 107 | | Team Mahilum, Pedro | M | 8th | RELAY | 8th | 00:40:24 | |
18th | 92 | | Team Lumba-Usero, Dolman | U | 5th | RELAY | 5th | 00:42:49 | |
19th | 104 | | Team Van Aartrijk, Van De Ven | F | 6th | RELAY | 6th | 00:43:04 | |
20th | 83 | | TEAM PANGILINAN, GARRIDO | M | 9th | RELAY | 9th | 00:43:21 | |
21st | 87 | | Team Johansen, Rorstrand | F | 7th | RELAY | 7th | 00:43:21 | |
22nd | 503 | | Team Greenough Howlsby | U | 6th | RELAY | 6th | 00:43:30 | |
23rd | 91 | | Team Ranosa, Esquibel-De Guzman | F | 8th | RELAY | 8th | 00:43:49 | |
24th | 86 | | Team Garcia, De Pedro | M | 10th | RELAY | 10th | 00:44:56 | |
25th | 80 | | Team Gonzalez, Surati | M | 11th | RELAY | 11th | 00:45:14 | |
26th | 93 | | TEAM BOOTLAND, SALIM | F | 9th | RELAY | 9th | 00:49:07 | |
27th | 78 | | Josheva Supnet, Navarro | F | 7th | RELAY | 7th | 00:51:19 | |
28th | 77 | | Team Boler, Loti | U | 8th | RELAY | 8th | 00:51:24 | |
29th | 85 | | Team Malyshkina, Atif | F | 10th | RELAY | 10th | 00:53:23 | |
30th | 82 | | TEAM KINTANAR, LELIS | M | 12th | RELAY | 12th | 00:56:35 | |
31st | 84 | | Team Baluya, Rondez | M | 13th | RELAY | 13th | 00:58:14 | |
32nd | 81 | | TEAM KLEPACKI, SENTHIL | M | 14th | RELAY | 14th | 01:02:05 | |