Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
TRISTAR 3star
Triathlon | 55 results | 2 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 751 | JAMES WAKEFIELD | M | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:33:07 | |||
2nd | 741 | Melanie HALL | F | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:33:20 | |||
3rd | 745 | JEMIMA WALKER | F | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:33:36 | |||
4th | 756 | Isaac Costley | M | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:33:43 | |||
5th | 742 | MICHAEL EAGLING | M | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:33:43 | |||
6th | 782 | Adam HARLEY | M | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:33:51 | |||
7th | 743 | GEORGE KERRY | M | 5th | TS3 | 5th | 00:33:54 | |||
8th | 755 | ELLE HORSMAN | F | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:34:14 | |||
9th | 788 | ISAAC BROWN | M | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:34:21 | |||
10th | 752 | REEF BOERICKE | M | 7th | TS3 | 7th | 00:34:28 | |||
11th | 758 | CAMERON CHISHOLM | M | 8th | TS3 | 8th | 00:34:34 | |||
12th | 749 | RACHEL PADWICK | F | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:34:37 | |||
13th | 777 | FREDDIE ARGENT | M | 9th | TS3 | 9th | 00:34:54 | |||
14th | 759 | Sinead CLARK | F | 5th | TS3 | 5th | 00:34:57 | |||
15th | 740 | KIERA TIPPETT | F | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:34:59 | |||
16th | 747 | Alex DEANS | M | 10th | TS3 | 10th | 00:35:15 | |||
17th | 761 | SIANA DENNIS | F | 7th | TS3 | 7th | 00:35:49 | |||
18th | 783 | ELLEN FRASER | F | 8th | TS3 | 8th | 00:36:53 | |||
19th | 754 | ALICE PATTERSON | F | 9th | TS3 | 9th | 00:36:55 | |||
20th | 746 | FREDERICK GEEN | M | 11th | TS3 | 11th | 00:37:03 | |||
21st | 766 | ERICA WALLACE | F | 10th | TS3 | 10th | 00:37:05 | |||
22nd | 757 | NATHANIEL PURNELL | M | 12th | TS3 | 12th | 00:37:11 | |||
23rd | 763 | NICHOLAS SHOPPEE | M | 13th | TS3 | 13th | 00:37:46 | |||
24th | 750 | BENJAMIN STROVER | M | 14th | TS3 | 14th | 00:37:56 | |||
25th | 779 | WIL HUTCHINGS | M | 15th | TS3 | 15th | 00:37:58 | |||
26th | 760 | Josh EVES | M | 16th | TS3 | 16th | 00:38:08 | |||
27th | 795 | NOAH SUGARMAN | M | 17th | TS3 | 17th | 00:38:28 | |||
28th | 744 | Lucy Marchant | F | 11th | TS3 | 11th | 00:38:31 | |||
29th | 748 | Dana JABRE | F | 12th | TS3 | 12th | 00:38:32 | |||
30th | 765 | Tammy FALSHAW | F | 13th | TS3 | 13th | 00:38:46 | |||
31st | 753 | CIARA LEWIS | F | 14th | TS3 | 14th | 00:39:16 | |||
32nd | 772 | Axel PELISSIER | M | 18th | TS3 | 18th | 00:39:38 | |||
33rd | 792 | Christopher HOGG | M | 19th | TS3 | 19th | 00:40:59 | |||
34th | 790 | FRASER SPOONCER | M | 20th | TS3 | 20th | 00:41:38 | |||
35th | 770 | PHOEBE COOPER | F | 15th | TS3 | 15th | 00:41:59 | |||
36th | 778 | DOMINIC KING | M | 21st | TS3 | 21st | 00:42:09 | |||
37th | 781 | REBECCA GRIFFIN | F | 16th | TS3 | 16th | 00:42:49 | |||
38th | 764 | William CAREW | M | 22nd | TS3 | 22nd | 00:43:01 | |||
39th | 798 | LAWSON BOWLES | M | 23rd | TS3 | 23rd | 00:43:02 | |||
40th | 797 | JAKE LOVERIDGE | M | 24th | TS3 | 24th | 00:43:03 | |||
41st | 768 | Sumer EAGLESTONE | F | 17th | TS3 | 17th | 00:43:19 | |||
42nd | 769 | ASA BREUSS BURGESS | M | 25th | TS3 | 25th | 00:43:47 | |||
43rd | 786 | LUIGI MEDRI | M | 26th | TS3 | 26th | 00:43:52 | |||
44th | 796 | JOSHUA LIMBREY | M | 27th | TS3 | 27th | 00:44:17 | |||
45th | 793 | JOSHUA DODDS | M | 28th | TS3 | 28th | 00:45:04 | |||
46th | 794 | NOAH BREUSS BURGESS | M | 29th | TS3 | 29th | 00:45:13 | |||
47th | 773 | ELLA ROWE | F | 18th | TS3 | 18th | 00:45:58 | |||
48th | 785 | OLIVER THOMPSON | M | 30th | TS3 | 30th | 00:46:10 | |||
49th | 784 | JOSHUA HEALD | M | 31st | TS3 | 31st | 00:46:26 | |||
50th | 776 | VANESSA COLE | F | 19th | TS3 | 19th | 00:46:37 | |||
51st | 775 | ABIGAIL MORRIS | F | 20th | TS3 | 20th | 00:47:10 | |||
52nd | 780 | ISOBEL GIBSON | F | 21st | TS3 | 21st | 00:48:24 | |||
53rd | 791 | Alex HAISER | M | 32nd | TS3 | 32nd | 00:48:56 | |||
54th | 787 | OLIVER BATTLE | M | 33rd | TS3 | 33rd | 00:52:05 | |||
- | 767 | HARRY HORSMAN | M | TS3 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart