Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Novicestar
Triathlon | 43 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 41 | Martin Dunne | M | 1st | 4044 | 1st | 00:46:28 | |||
2nd | 43 | Andrew Slater | M | 2nd | 3539 | 1st | 00:51:18 | |||
3rd | 40 | Charles Holton | M | 3rd | 4044 | 2nd | 00:52:26 | |||
4th | 50 | Stuart Morgan | M | 4th | 3539 | 2nd | 00:53:44 | |||
5th | 27 | Steven Wood | M | 5th | 4044 | 3rd | 00:55:33 | |||
6th | 44 | George Kilbourn | M | 6th | 1519 | 1st | 00:57:18 | |||
7th | 20 | John Rigby | M | 7th | 4549 | 1st | 00:57:30 | |||
8th | 21 | Stuart CLARK | M | 8th | 3034 | 1st | 00:58:16 | |||
9th | 18 | Liam Rigby | M | 9th | 1519 | 2nd | 00:58:27 | |||
10th | 7 | Gareth Hunt | M | 10th | 4044 | 4th | 00:58:39 | |||
11th | 32 | Andrew Stenson | M | 11th | 3034 | 2nd | 00:58:51 | |||
12th | 26 | Chris Shaw | M | 12th | 5054 | 1st | 01:00:08 | |||
13th | 38 | Darren Smith | M | 13th | 3539 | 3rd | 01:00:21 | |||
14th | 39 | EMILY NASH | F | 1st | 2024 | 1st | 01:00:34 | |||
15th | 1 | Paul Maskell | M | 14th | 3539 | 4th | 01:01:14 | |||
16th | 34 | Rachel Rigg | F | 2nd | 3539 | 1st | 01:02:46 | |||
17th | 24 | Ian Wilson-Benn | M | 15th | 4044 | 5th | 01:02:54 | |||
18th | 49 | Paul Gibbons | M | 16th | 3034 | 3rd | 01:03:26 | |||
19th | 47 | George Shaw | M | 17th | 1519 | 3rd | 01:03:44 | |||
20th | 51 | Leanne Burton | F | 3rd | 4044 | 1st | 01:04:20 | |||
21st | 3 | Nathan Spencer | M | 18th | 3539 | 5th | 01:07:08 | |||
22nd | 33 | Jane Sumner | F | 4th | 4044 | 2nd | 01:07:12 | |||
23rd | 35 | Bek Johnson | F | 5th | 4044 | 3rd | 01:08:29 | |||
24th | 29 | James Howard | M | 19th | 4044 | 6th | 01:08:52 | |||
25th | 12 | Catherine Wilson | F | 6th | 3034 | 1st | 01:10:54 | |||
26th | 46 | Ruth Doyle | F | 7th | 4549 | 1st | 01:11:12 | |||
27th | 19 | Tracey Douglas | F | 8th | 2529 | 1st | 01:11:45 | |||
28th | 14 | Laura CHAPMAN | F | 9th | 3034 | 2nd | 01:11:55 | |||
29th | 15 | Jennifer Durrant | F | 10th | 3034 | 3rd | 01:11:58 | |||
30th | 22 | Rosie Johnson | F | 11th | 2529 | 2nd | 01:13:57 | |||
31st | 10 | Lorna Hawkins | F | 12th | 5559 | 1st | 01:14:05 | |||
32nd | 31 | MARIA MCQUARRIE | F | 13th | 4549 | 2nd | 01:14:55 | |||
33rd | 8 | Yvonne Benson | F | 14th | 4044 | 4th | 01:17:55 | |||
34th | 5 | Gina Szafranski | F | 15th | 5054 | 1st | 01:18:47 | |||
35th | 13 | Leanne Neumann | F | 16th | 3034 | 4th | 01:19:26 | |||
36th | 11 | Maggie Swinnerton | F | 17th | 5559 | 2nd | 01:19:47 | |||
37th | 28 | Rachael Collins | F | 18th | 2024 | 2nd | 01:21:17 | |||
38th | 6 | Julie Lake | F | 19th | 5054 | 2nd | 01:24:32 | |||
39th | 4 | Jenna Story | F | 20th | 2024 | 3rd | 01:26:30 | |||
40th | 36 | Bev Gunn | F | 21st | 4549 | 3rd | 01:27:18 | |||
41st | 9 | Colin Mitton | M | 20th | 3539 | 6th | 01:28:42 | |||
- | 48 | Hannah Mills | F | 1519 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 37 | Lesley Willan | F | 4549 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint Distance