Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
VARSITY SPRINT DUATHLONstar
Duathlon | 61 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 329 | CHRISTIAN PREECE | M | 1st | 20-24 | 1st | 01:05:28 | |||
2nd | 335 | AISTIS SIMAITIS | M | 2nd | 25-29 | 1st | 01:06:54 | |||
3rd | 316 | WILLIAM KIRK | M | 3rd | 16-19 | 1st | 01:07:12 | |||
4th | 307 | NEIL HOULSBY | M | 4th | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:07:22 | |||
5th | 283 | JOHN ASH | M | 5th | 25-29 | 3rd | 01:08:19 | |||
6th | 314 | Matthew Jones | M | 6th | 20-24 | 2nd | 01:08:25 | |||
7th | 345 | Alec Watson | M | 7th | 25-29 | 4th | 01:08:59 | |||
8th | 310 | Max Jenkins | M | 8th | 20-24 | 3rd | 01:09:35 | |||
9th | 286 | Samuel Banner | M | 9th | 20-24 | 4th | 01:09:49 | |||
10th | 284 | DAVID BALLANTYNE | M | 10th | 25-29 | 5th | 01:11:06 | |||
11th | 300 | Tim Gordon | M | 11th | 16-19 | 2nd | 01:12:03 | |||
12th | 298 | Oliver Dammone | M | 12th | 25-29 | 6th | 01:13:01 | |||
13th | 312 | Andy John | M | 13th | 25-29 | 7th | 01:14:05 | |||
14th | 342 | Jordan Thyer | M | 14th | 25-29 | 8th | 01:14:30 | |||
15th | 297 | TIM CREEDON | M | 15th | 20-24 | 5th | 01:14:39 | |||
16th | 204 | XANDER RYAN | M | 16th | 20-24 | 6th | 01:14:51 | |||
17th | 295 | OLIVER COX | M | 17th | 25-29 | 9th | 01:15:33 | |||
18th | 319 | ARUN LOBO | M | 18th | 20-24 | 7th | 01:16:01 | |||
19th | 301 | James Graveston | M | 19th | 25-29 | 10th | 01:16:18 | |||
20th | 203 | JONATHAN RYAN | M | 20th | 20-24 | 8th | 01:17:02 | |||
21st | 327 | Chris Povey | M | 21st | 20-24 | 9th | 01:17:56 | |||
22nd | 309 | Tom Hughes | M | 22nd | 20-24 | 10th | 01:18:06 | |||
23rd | 330 | JOSH RAMSAY | M | 23rd | 20-24 | 11th | 01:19:11 | |||
24th | 318 | Thomas Lewin | M | 24th | 20-24 | 12th | 01:19:15 | |||
25th | 320 | EDWARD LONGINOTTI | M | 25th | 20-24 | 13th | 01:19:36 | |||
26th | 338 | GREGORY STEELE | M | 26th | 20-24 | 14th | 01:19:41 | |||
27th | 292 | Beth Campbell | F | 1st | 20-24 | 1st | 01:19:45 | |||
28th | 348 | OLIVER ZELDIN | M | 27th | 25-29 | 11th | 01:20:10 | |||
29th | 346 | JAMES WATSON | M | 28th | 20-24 | 15th | 01:20:25 | |||
30th | 281 | ANDREW ARGYLE | M | 29th | 20-24 | 16th | 01:20:31 | |||
31st | 323 | Ursula Moore | F | 2nd | 20-24 | 2nd | 01:20:34 | |||
32nd | 289 | TOM BOOTH | M | 30th | 20-24 | 17th | 01:20:42 | |||
33rd | 313 | Hannah Johnston | F | 3rd | 20-24 | 3rd | 01:20:46 | |||
34th | 341 | BEN THOMAS | M | 31st | 30-34 | 1st | 01:22:24 | |||
35th | 344 | LOUISE WALPORT | F | 4th | 25-29 | 1st | 01:23:20 | |||
36th | 340 | Rob Tetley | M | 32nd | 25-29 | 12th | 01:23:28 | |||
37th | 305 | MICHAEL HEATON | M | 33rd | 20-24 | 18th | 01:23:33 | |||
38th | 293 | JESSICA CHEN | F | 5th | 20-24 | 4th | 01:23:45 | |||
39th | 332 | IONA RICHARDS | F | 6th | 20-24 | 5th | 01:24:07 | |||
40th | 322 | Marie Mchugh | F | 7th | 20-24 | 6th | 01:24:13 | |||
41st | 331 | JAMIE REID | M | 34th | 20-24 | 19th | 01:25:08 | |||
42nd | 294 | Hung-Yuan Cheng | M | 35th | 25-29 | 13th | 01:25:24 | |||
43rd | 282 | Carlos Arrebola | M | 36th | 25-29 | 14th | 01:25:53 | |||
44th | 306 | Georgina Hellier | F | 8th | 20-24 | 7th | 01:27:12 | |||
45th | 287 | Claire Baudouin | F | 9th | 20-24 | 8th | 01:27:23 | |||
46th | 317 | KYLE LAM | M | 37th | 20-24 | 20th | 01:27:57 | |||
47th | 333 | JULIA SCHOLLICK | F | 10th | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:29:34 | |||
48th | 285 | SONIA JOY BAMFORD | F | 11th | 20-24 | 9th | 01:30:08 | |||
49th | 308 | SARAH HUGHES | F | 12th | 20-24 | 10th | 01:30:32 | |||
50th | 321 | HEATHER MAYER | F | 13th | 20-24 | 11th | 01:30:46 | |||
51st | 296 | JESSICA CREAK | F | 14th | 20-24 | 12th | 01:31:18 | |||
52nd | 347 | ANAHI WIEDENBRUG | F | 15th | 20-24 | 13th | 01:31:54 | |||
53rd | 315 | KARTHIK KASHINATH | M | 38th | 25-29 | 15th | 01:32:42 | |||
54th | 304 | Eleanor Hayward | F | 16th | 20-24 | 14th | 01:33:19 | |||
55th | 325 | THOMAS NICHOLS | M | 39th | 20-24 | 21st | 01:33:51 | |||
56th | 328 | ELLEN POWELL | F | 17th | 20-24 | 15th | 01:34:33 | |||
57th | 337 | HONORA SPICER | F | 18th | 20-24 | 16th | 01:40:44 | |||
58th | 343 | JOHN WAITE | M | 40th | 20-24 | 22nd | 01:42:29 | |||
59th | 302 | Hannah Green | F | 19th | 20-24 | 17th | 01:47:21 | |||
- | 299 | James Felce | M | 25-29 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 311 | IVAN JEVREMOVIC | M | 20-24 | 00:00:00 |