Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint Distancestar
Triathlon | 43 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 95 | Matthew Woodgate | M | 1st | 35-39 | 1st | 01:12:03 | |||
2nd | 86 | MIKE BRIDGE | M | 2nd | 30-34 | 1st | 01:23:10 | |||
3rd | 83 | DANIEL POWELL POWELL | M | 3rd | 40-44 | 1st | 01:24:15 | |||
4th | 110 | ANDY HAMILTON | M | 4th | 30-34 | 2nd | 01:25:07 | |||
5th | 113 | STUART DAVIDSON | M | 5th | 20-24 | 1st | 01:30:01 | |||
6th | 82 | DAN BERRYMAN BERRYMAN | M | 6th | 35-39 | 2nd | 01:30:24 | |||
7th | 115 | MICHAEL RUSSELL | M | 7th | 50-54 | 1st | 01:31:45 | |||
8th | 105 | ANDREW KITSON | M | 8th | 35-39 | 3rd | 01:32:46 | |||
9th | 94 | CHRIS HUNT | M | 9th | 35-39 | 4th | 01:34:11 | |||
10th | 126 | Gary Craig | M | 10th | 45-49 | 1st | 01:34:43 | |||
11th | 80 | WILL GUY | M | 11th | 35-39 | 5th | 01:34:51 | |||
12th | 96 | WARWICK WYATT | M | 12th | 30-34 | 3rd | 01:36:43 | |||
13th | 278 | Nicola Richmond | F | 1st | 40-44 | 1st | 01:36:50 | |||
14th | 120 | Graeme Cheshire | M | 13th | 50-54 | 2nd | 01:37:07 | |||
15th | 81 | AIDAN KERR KERR | M | 14th | 35-39 | 6th | 01:38:25 | |||
16th | 124 | DANIEL WARD | M | 15th | 45-49 | 2nd | 01:40:18 | |||
17th | 125 | MATHEW CONRAD-JONES | M | 16th | 45-49 | 3rd | 01:41:43 | |||
18th | 111 | SIMON ATTFIELD | M | 17th | 40-44 | 2nd | 01:41:49 | |||
19th | 114 | DAVID PYKE | M | 18th | 30-34 | 4th | 01:42:18 | |||
20th | 109 | SIMON GREEN | M | 19th | 30-34 | 5th | 01:42:30 | |||
21st | 112 | SAMANTHA PATTERSON | F | 2nd | 30-34 | 1st | 01:43:58 | |||
22nd | 108 | RYAN HEATH | M | 20th | 30-34 | 6th | 01:44:35 | |||
23rd | 99 | RACHEL DUNN | F | 3rd | 35-39 | 1st | 01:45:57 | |||
24th | 90 | TIM DAY | M | 21st | 35-39 | 7th | 01:46:44 | |||
25th | 122 | DAVID MORTON | M | 22nd | 45-49 | 4th | 01:46:52 | |||
26th | 101 | BEN WILSON | M | 23rd | 30-34 | 7th | 01:46:57 | |||
27th | 107 | CHRISTOPHER PRESTON | M | 24th | 35-39 | 8th | 01:47:26 | |||
28th | 100 | JAMES JOHNSTONE | M | 25th | 35-39 | 9th | 01:47:31 | |||
29th | 104 | Anna Jex | F | 4th | 35-39 | 2nd | 01:48:08 | |||
30th | 117 | RUTH FOLEY | F | 5th | 25-29 | 1st | 01:49:28 | |||
31st | 87 | ANDY BIRNIE | M | 26th | 25-29 | 1st | 01:51:07 | |||
32nd | 102 | SIMON HYAMS | M | 27th | 30-34 | 8th | 01:51:54 | |||
33rd | 106 | ROB LEWIS | M | 28th | 35-39 | 10th | 01:52:28 | |||
34th | 98 | SPENCER HONOUR | M | 29th | 35-39 | 11th | 01:54:39 | |||
35th | 84 | MICHAEL DOUGLAS | M | 30th | 40-44 | 3rd | 02:01:04 | |||
36th | 116 | AEDIN KENNEDY | F | 6th | 30-34 | 2nd | 02:04:00 | |||
37th | 92 | CLAIRE MALBECQ | F | 7th | 50-54 | 1st | 02:07:35 | |||
38th | 97 | CLARE LANDY | F | 8th | 40-44 | 2nd | 02:13:24 | |||
39th | 93 | MARIA GEORGIOU-SCOTT | F | 9th | 25-29 | 2nd | 02:31:41 | |||
40th | 123 | NICHOLAS GARCIA | M | 31st | 30-34 | 9th | 02:35:58 | |||
- | 103 | LIAM BATH | M | 30-34 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 79 | Bruce Davidson | M | 55-59 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 89 | JONATHAN HOLLAND | M | 20-24 | 00:00:00 |