Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Super Sprintstar
Duathlon | 73 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 265 | David Shilland | M | 1st | SEN | 1st | 00:59:41 | |||
2nd | 146 | Paul Blackmore | M | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:03:36 | |||
3rd | 83 | Nathan Sweeney | M | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 01:04:55 | |||
4th | 150 | Daniel Goscomb | M | 4th | SEN | 4th | 01:08:10 | |||
5th | 159 | GRAHAM POWELL | M | 5th | V40 | 1st | 01:09:06 | |||
6th | 282 | Philip Scarles | M | 6th | V40 | 2nd | 01:10:01 | |||
7th | 74 | TOM MELLOWS | M | 7th | SEN | 5th | 01:10:04 | |||
8th | 231 | MATTHEW PHILLIPS | M | 8th | V40 | 3rd | 01:10:10 | |||
9th | 154 | IVOR HEWITT | M | 9th | V40 | 4th | 01:10:20 | |||
10th | 233 | DANIEL RYAN | M | 10th | SEN | 6th | 01:11:57 | |||
11th | 276 | Paul McCarthy | M | 11th | V40 | 5th | 01:12:14 | |||
12th | 230 | MATHEW PALMER | M | 12th | SEN | 7th | 01:14:10 | |||
13th | 269 | RUSSEL VAN PRAAGH | M | 13th | SEN | 8th | 01:16:18 | |||
14th | 217 | KIETH DUFFY-PENNY | M | 14th | V40 | 6th | 01:17:48 | |||
15th | 218 | BENJAMIN EDMUNDS | M | 15th | SEN | 9th | 01:18:42 | |||
16th | 75 | Philip MILLS | M | 16th | SEN | 10th | 01:18:48 | |||
17th | 62 | ROBERT AGNEW | M | 17th | SEN | 11th | 01:18:59 | |||
18th | 165 | Tom Young | M | 18th | V40 | 7th | 01:19:00 | |||
19th | 66 | MATTHEW COLLINS | M | 19th | V40 | 8th | 01:19:24 | |||
20th | 153 | ERICH HAUPTFLEISCH | M | 20th | V40 | 9th | 01:19:29 | |||
21st | 80 | TIM SANKEY | M | 21st | V40 | 10th | 01:19:42 | |||
22nd | 160 | Chris Richards | M | 22nd | V40 | 11th | 01:20:17 | |||
23rd | 214 | Alana Chapman | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:21:16 | |||
24th | 240 | Nicholas STOFFEL | M | 23rd | V40 | 12th | 01:21:16 | |||
25th | 278 | Dave Connor | M | 24th | V40 | 13th | 01:21:29 | |||
26th | 281 | Nik Edser | M | 25th | V40 | 14th | 01:21:31 | |||
27th | 158 | JONATHAN MILLS | M | 26th | SEN | 12th | 01:21:47 | |||
28th | 212 | ROCHELLE BALES | F | 2nd | SEN | 2nd | 01:21:58 | |||
29th | 234 | JASON SAUNDERS | M | 27th | V40 | 15th | 01:22:19 | |||
30th | 86 | Vince Ugarow | M | 28th | V40 | 16th | 01:22:54 | |||
31st | 224 | Keith Jones | M | 29th | SEN | 13th | 01:23:19 | |||
32nd | 164 | Daniel Webb | M | 30th | SEN | 14th | 01:23:49 | |||
33rd | 151 | CHRISTINE HARDCASTLE | F | 3rd | SEN | 3rd | 01:24:29 | |||
34th | 155 | Jeremy Kite | M | 31st | V40 | 17th | 01:24:55 | |||
35th | 70 | MAXWELL DIXON | M | 32nd | V40 | 18th | 01:24:58 | |||
36th | 216 | ED CONNOR | M | 33rd | SEN | 15th | 01:25:13 | |||
37th | 79 | SHANE REID | M | 34th | SEN | 16th | 01:25:43 | |||
38th | 72 | Ian Jackson | M | 35th | V40 | 19th | 01:26:03 | |||
39th | 163 | Saul Venit | M | 36th | V40 | 20th | 01:26:17 | |||
40th | 89 | RON WHYTE | M | 37th | V40 | 21st | 01:26:40 | |||
41st | 277 | Matthew Barrett | M | 38th | 01:26:47 | |||||
42nd | 78 | JOSEPH PRECIOUS | M | 39th | V40 | 22nd | 01:28:13 | |||
43rd | 283 | Jason Kluger | M | 40th | SEN | 17th | 01:28:15 | |||
44th | 152 | MICHAEL HARDCASTLE | M | 41st | V40 | 23rd | 01:28:47 | |||
45th | 225 | BEN KING | M | 42nd | SEN | 18th | 01:29:22 | |||
46th | 84 | CLIVE TALBOT | M | 43rd | V40 | 24th | 01:30:26 | |||
47th | 288 | Jo Forbes | F | 4th | V40 | 1st | 01:30:35 | |||
48th | 226 | MATT KING | M | 44th | V40 | 25th | 01:30:37 | |||
49th | 67 | CLIFF COOPER | M | 45th | SEN | 19th | 01:31:24 | |||
50th | 148 | GARY FARMER | M | 46th | V40 | 26th | 01:32:04 | |||
51st | 85 | KEIR TUTT | M | 47th | V40 | 27th | 01:32:35 | |||
52nd | 161 | THOMAS SMITH | M | 48th | V40 | 28th | 01:33:20 | |||
53rd | 213 | Daniel Carroll | M | 49th | SEN | 20th | 01:36:20 | |||
54th | 69 | ANDREA DAVIDSON | F | 5th | V40 | 2nd | 01:38:30 | |||
55th | 292 | Nikki Peace | F | 6th | SEN | 4th | 01:39:18 | |||
56th | 88 | Dominique Weller | F | 7th | V40 | 3rd | 01:40:37 | |||
57th | 270 | CAROL DICKSON-FISHER | F | 8th | V40 | 4th | 01:43:07 | |||
58th | 219 | Jen Eldred | F | 9th | V40 | 5th | 01:44:26 | |||
59th | 237 | DANIEL SPARGO-MABBS | M | 50th | SEN | 21st | 01:44:28 | |||
60th | 149 | PAUL GINGER | M | 51st | V40 | 29th | 01:46:10 | |||
61st | 241 | ANDREW WALDEN | M | 52nd | V40 | 30th | 01:47:39 | |||
62nd | 64 | SAM BERRY | F | 10th | V40 | 6th | 01:50:46 | |||
63rd | 162 | DAVID STYLES | M | 53rd | SEN | 22nd | 01:52:53 | |||
64th | 221 | CHARLES FILLINGHAM | M | 54th | V40 | 31st | 01:53:20 | |||
65th | 87 | Alison Verlander | F | 11th | V40 | 7th | 02:06:48 | |||
66th | 90 | CARINE WOOD | F | 12th | V40 | 8th | 02:10:53 | |||
67th | 227 | STEPHANIE KING | F | 13th | V40 | 9th | 02:11:09 | |||
68th | 157 | SUZANNE MCKENNA | F | 14th | SEN | 5th | 02:12:58 | |||
69th | 81 | NAT SHALLCROSS | F | 15th | V40 | 10th | 02:19:10 | |||
- | 156 | Neil MARDON | M | SEN | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 239 | TIM SPARGO-MABBS | M | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 293 | Jackie Green | F | V40 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 264 | MATTHEW ROBERTS | M | SEN | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon