7 events now LIVE on stuweb.co.uk/live - click here

Results breakdown for Super Sprint @ Maxifuel Duathlon, Run, Junior Duathlon

Top 3 Overall

Overall # Name Category Club
1

253

Alex YeeM16-19Crystal Palace Triathletes00:33:18
2

245

Oliver RileyM16-19Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT)00:37:57
3

223

Wayne ClementsM30-34TRI2O00:39:12

Top 3 Ladies

Overall # Name Category Club
4

244

Emily ReevesF16-19Hillingdon Triathletes00:39:36
6

246

Lisa SammonsF25-2900:44:36
7

230

Caroline DunnettF16-1900:44:42

Top 3 Men

Overall # Name Category Club
1

253

Alex YeeM16-19Crystal Palace Triathletes00:33:18
2

245

Oliver RileyM16-19Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT)00:37:57
3

223

Wayne ClementsM30-34TRI2O00:39:12

Top 3 male & female for category "16-19"

Overall # Name Category Club
1

253

Alex YeeM16-19Crystal Palace Triathletes00:33:18
2

245

Oliver RileyM16-19Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT)00:37:57
4

244

Emily ReevesF16-19Hillingdon Triathletes00:39:36
7

230

Caroline DunnettF16-1900:44:42
28

252

Lois WyattF16-19Spartan Tri01:05:24

Top 3 male & female for category "30-34"

Overall # Name Category Club
3

223

Wayne ClementsM30-34TRI2O00:39:12
14

105

Natalie AllenF30-3400:49:52
17

240

Richard KingM30-3400:52:15
24

225

Frances CoeF30-3400:59:12

Top 3 male & female for category "40-44"

Overall # Name Category Club
5

220

Stuart BainesM40-4400:40:03
16

227

Rachael Cullen heighwayF40-4400:51:02
19

249

Jo SymonsF40-4400:52:28

Top 3 male & female for category "25-29"

Overall # Name Category Club
6

246

Lisa SammonsF25-2900:44:36
11

217

Chris AgnewM25-2900:47:47
13

248

Calum StewartM25-2900:48:38
15

219

Emily AndruszkoF25-2900:51:00
18

229

Rhian DuffusF25-2900:52:27

Top 3 male & female for category "35-39"

Overall # Name Category Club
8

135

Liza CroftF35-39Watford Harriers00:45:08
22

224

Lucinda CobbF35-3900:56:32
27

241

Tom LauwersM35-3901:05:05

Top 3 male & female for category "20-24"

Overall # Name Category Club
9

262

Matt GillespieM20-2400:45:10

Top 3 male & female for category "50-54"

Overall # Name Category Club
10

226

Andy CroftM50-54Watford Harriers00:45:24
12

204

David TiddM50-5400:48:12
26

237

Jill JohnsonF50-5401:04:19

Top 3 male & female for category "45-49"

Overall # Name Category Club
21

264

Atul KothanM45-4900:52:55