Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 119 | Barnaby Gray | M | 45-49 | Farnham Triathlon Club | 02:02:15 | |
2 | 135 | Ryan Mclaughlin | M | 30-34 | Provo2 Race Team | 02:06:53 | |
3 | 152 | Austin Swain | M | 50-54 | 02:07:16 | ||
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
13 | 101 | Nicki Aitken | F | 35-39 | 02:18:51 | ||
15 | 122 | Caro Harper | F | 30-34 | SERPENTINE RC | 02:25:42 | |
17 | 138 | Antonia Moss | F | 35-39 | 02:28:41 | ||
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 119 | Barnaby Gray | M | 45-49 | Farnham Triathlon Club | 02:02:15 | |
2 | 135 | Ryan Mclaughlin | M | 30-34 | Provo2 Race Team | 02:06:53 | |
3 | 152 | Austin Swain | M | 50-54 | 02:07:16 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "45-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 119 | Barnaby Gray | M | 45-49 | Farnham Triathlon Club | 02:02:15 | |
5 | 154 | Chris Tye | M | 45-49 | IPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB | 02:07:54 | |
8 | 150 | Sean Stewart | M | 45-49 | Thames Valley Triathletes (TVT) | 02:09:18 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "30-34" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
2 | 135 | Ryan Mclaughlin | M | 30-34 | Provo2 Race Team | 02:06:53 | |
6 | 148 | Rory Spicer | M | 30-34 | Viceroys tri club | 02:08:58 | |
9 | 102 | James Baggott | M | 30-34 | Phoenix Triathlon Club | 02:09:36 | |
15 | 122 | Caro Harper | F | 30-34 | SERPENTINE RC | 02:25:42 | |
29 | 155 | Louisa Vere | F | 30-34 | ANDOVER TRIATHLON CLUB | 02:38:41 | |
39 | 120 | Jessie Hamilton | F | 30-34 | 02:48:01 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "50-54" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
3 | 152 | Austin Swain | M | 50-54 | 02:07:16 | ||
31 | 126 | Andrew INGPEN | M | 50-54 | 02:41:12 | ||
32 | 109 | Max Campbell | M | 50-54 | 02:41:16 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "35-39" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 130 | Robert Keane | M | 35-39 | 02:07:19 | ||
13 | 101 | Nicki Aitken | F | 35-39 | 02:18:51 | ||
14 | 161 | Duncan Wilbur | M | 35-39 | 02:21:31 | ||
16 | 141 | David Powis | M | 35-39 | Redhil CC | 02:25:43 | |
17 | 138 | Antonia Moss | F | 35-39 | 02:28:41 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "40-44" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
7 | 146 | Simon Shaw | M | 40-44 | 02:09:07 | ||
21 | 115 | Mark FAIRBROTHER | M | 40-44 | Ashford Tri Club | 02:32:51 | |
24 | 110 | Andrew Dacombe | M | 40-44 | 02:33:52 | ||
25 | 108 | Vicky Bruce | F | 40-44 | 02:35:21 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "55-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
23 | 158 | Sally Waterman | F | 55-59 | TRI2O | 02:33:17 | |
37 | 104 | Simon Bennett | M | 55-59 | Bowland Fell Runners | 02:46:06 | |
40 | 157 | Michael Walsh | M | 55-59 | THAMES TURBO | 02:52:31 | |
42 | 106 | John Booth | M | 55-59 | 02:56:12 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "25-29" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
28 | 232 | Rory HORGAN | M | 25-29 | 02:38:02 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "20-24" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
45 | 105 | Lubomir Blasko | M | 20-24 | 03:16:43 | ||
46 | 328 | Egor Andreeb | M | 20-24 | 03:16:43 |