Bucks Swans

Medals Table (60 points)
123Total
Overall Places1214
Gender Places1214
Category Places1214

recent club results

2019-03-23National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships72
2018-03-24Primary Schools Cross Country67

Recent Winners

Members winning medals for the club.

Alden COLLIER
Harry CHARLES
Thomas REDMOND
Frankie BAXTER

All Current Members

Katie Allsop
United Kingdom F 9-10
Frankie Baxter
United Kingdom F 13-14
Max Baxter
United Kingdom M 13-14
George Beddoe
United Kingdom M 13-14
Stella Berens
United Kingdom F 9-10
Edward Bloore
United Kingdom M 9-10
Natasha Bradley
United Kingdom F 9-10
Danny Carruthers
United Kingdom M 11-12
Payton Carter
United Kingdom F 11-12
Harry Charles
United Kingdom M 11-12
Olivia Clarke
United Kingdom F 11-12
Zachary Cleary
United Kingdom M 11-12
Alfie Clifford
United Kingdom M 13-14
Alden Collier
United Kingdom M 13-14
Abigail Corby
United Kingdom F 11-12
Emma Corby
United Kingdom F 11-12
Lucy Cuthbert
United Kingdom F 13-14
Mason Douglas
United Kingdom M 9-10
Isobel Ferguson
United Kingdom F 9-10
Isabella Fitzjohn
United Kingdom F 11-12
George Fotherby
United Kingdom M 11-12
Lizzie Garner
United Kingdom F 13-14
Lucas Garner
United Kingdom M 9-10
Sam Gavin
United Kingdom M 13-14
Rowan Gawne
United Kingdom M 13-14
Sammy Gibson
United Kingdom M 9-10
Martha Goodridge
United Kingdom F 13-14
Lyla Griffin
United Kingdom F 11-12
Stanley Horner
United Kingdom M 11-12
William Howes
United Kingdom M 11-12
Grace Hughes
United Kingdom F 9-10
Alex Hughes
United Kingdom M 11-12
Annabel Insley
United Kingdom F 11-12
Emile Jensen Van Rensburg
United Kingdom M 11-12
Lily Jessop-tranter
United Kingdom F 11-12
Isaac Jessop-tranter
United Kingdom M 13-14
Ollie Jinks
United Kingdom M 11-12
Jemima Lee-brock
United Kingdom F 11-12
Taylor Lewis
United Kingdom M 11-12
Marea Logan
United Kingdom F 11-12
Raphie London
United Kingdom M 11-12
Freddie Mackintosh
United Kingdom M 11-12
Leo Marchant
United Kingdom M 9-10
Mmeso Mba
United Kingdom F 11-12
Ethan Mccall
United Kingdom M 11-12
Sylvie Mckenzie
United Kingdom F 11-12
Maria Mcmullan
United Kingdom F 11-12
Lucinda Mcronald
United Kingdom F 9-10
Princess Mgbemere
United Kingdom F 11-12
Dan Munn
United Kingdom M 11-12
Lesedi Nkoane
United Kingdom F 11-12
Marlie Nkoane
United Kingdom F 11-12
Desola Omonijo
United Kingdom F 11-12
Matthew Pannett
United Kingdom M 9-10
Eleanor Pearce
United Kingdom F 11-12
Madeleine Pearce
United Kingdom F 13-14
Alice Peckham
United Kingdom F 11-12
Euan Pinder
United Kingdom M 13-14
Archie Pinder
United Kingdom M 13-14
Jack Regan
United Kingdom M 9-10
Sam Sanderson
United Kingdom M 13-14
Lola Sherwin
United Kingdom F 9-10
William St Clair Burton
United Kingdom M 13-14
Gabriel Strutton Smith
United Kingdom M 11-12
Libby Sutton
United Kingdom F 11-12
Eddie Tait
United Kingdom M 11-12
Sienna Tanner
United Kingdom F 11-12
Skye Tantilov
United Kingdom F 9-10
Ethan Tranter
United Kingdom M 11-12
Tom Usher
United Kingdom M 11-12
Evelina Walker
United Kingdom F 9-10
Lucy Wilkinson
United Kingdom F 11-12