Absolute Tri

Medals Table (199 points)
123Total
Overall Places2428
Gender Places37818
Category Places691429

recent club results

2019-05-19Ashbourne Sprint Triathlon & Junior Aquathlon19
2019-03-31East Leake Triathlon1
2019-03-24Staunton Harold Duathlon1
2018-09-30East Leake Triathlon3
2018-09-09Derby Pool Triathlon1
2018-08-19Erewash Triathlon2
2018-08-05Allerthorpe Classic Tri and Super Sprint Tri1
2018-06-17The Sandcliffe Ford Notts Triathlon9

forthcoming club entries

2019-06-22Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon7

All Current Members

Jasper Adamson
United Kingdom M 13-14
Ciara Albas-martin
United Kingdom F 9-10
Simon Allen
United Kingdom M 40-44
Joe Bacon
United Kingdom M 15-16
Nathan Barratt
United Kingdom M 40-44
Ella Beard
United Kingdom F 15-16
Ellie Blakey
United Kingdom F 15-16
Steven Bond
United Kingdom M 40-44
Ella Bonham
United Kingdom F 15-16
Donovan Bradley
United Kingdom M 45-49
Jade Bridger
United Kingdom F 25-29
Hannah Britten
United Kingdom F 17-19
David Brockhurst
United Kingdom M 65-69
Thomas Brompton
United Kingdom M 9-10
Thomas Brompton
United Kingdom M 15-16
Jamie Brown
United Kingdom M 9-10
Gregor Bury
United Kingdom M 11-12
Philippa Capel
United Kingdom F 40-44
Lucy Cook
United Kingdom F 30-34
Caleb Cope
United Kingdom M 9-10
James Corlett
United Kingdom M 35-39
Julie Cross
United Kingdom F 50-54
Lynsey Croston
United Kingdom F 35-39
Mathew Currie
United Kingdom M 9-10
Sally Eccleston
United Kingdom F 30-34
Error Erro
United Kingdom F 35-39
Oliver Fisher
United Kingdom M 11-12
Joshua Flood
United Kingdom M 11-12
Joshua Flood
United Kingdom M 11-12
Peter Frettingham
United Kingdom M 25-29
Andrew Frettingham
United Kingdom M 9-10
Peter Frettingham
United Kingdom M 9-10
Kay Gallimore
United Kingdom F 50-54
Kay Gallimore
United Kingdom F 50-54
Monica Garcia Acebes
Spain F 45-49
Harry Garman
United Kingdom M 9-10
Hollie Geeson
United Kingdom F 13-14
Karl Glendenning
United Kingdom M 45-49
Adam Gregory
United Kingdom M 9-10
Alice Grieve
United Kingdom F 11-12
David Harley
United Kingdom M 40-44
Esmee Hill
United Kingdom F 7-8
Ralph Hyett
United Kingdom M 55-59
Archie Jackson
United Kingdom M 7-8
Isabella Jackson
United Kingdom F 9-10
Finn Jones
Germany M 13-14
Alan Jones
United Kingdom M 25-29
Finn Jones
Germany M 13-14
Finn Jones
Germany M 13-14
Nico Kershaw Garcia
United Kingdom M 11-12
Chris Kilburn
United Kingdom M 35-39
Joe Kingsley
United Kingdom M 9-10
Luke Linsell
United Kingdom M 11-12
Sophie Marsden
United Kingdom F 25-29
Alannah Marsden
United Kingdom F 25-29
Sam Marsh
United Kingdom M 9-10
Fabio Medri
United Kingdom M 25-29
Fabio Medri
United Kingdom M 9-10
Alex Meenan
United Kingdom M 9-10
Alana Meenan
United Kingdom F 9-10
Daniel Mountain
United Kingdom M 11-12
Solomon Okrafo-smart
United Kingdom M 15-16
Solomon Okrafo-smart
United Kingdom M Under 7
Eva Owen
United Kingdom F 11-12
Ria Owen
United Kingdom F 9-10
Ria Owen
United Kingdom F 9-10
Eva Owen
United Kingdom F 11-12
Rachel Parker
United Kingdom F 15-16
Archie Penlington
United Kingdom M 9-10
Nancy Read
United Kingdom F 11-12
Gregory Read
United Kingdom M 9-10
Barnaby Read
United Kingdom M 13-14
Alastair Reilly
United Kingdom M 35-39
George Riley
United Kingdom M 15-16
Andy Rogers
United Kingdom M 40-44
Poppy Scoffings
United Kingdom F 25-29
Ian Scott
United Kingdom M 45-49
Ian Scott
United Kingdom M 45-49
Gary Smith
United Kingdom M 55-59
Nicky Smith
United Kingdom F 35-39
Kevin Smith
United Kingdom M 25-29
Molly Smyth
United Kingdom F 17-19
Nikola Sprigg
United Kingdom F 25-29
Charlotte Sunderland
United Kingdom F 11-12
Charlotte Sunderland
United Kingdom F 11-12
Thomas Swales
United Kingdom M 9-10
Will Sweeney
United Kingdom M 9-10
Alistair Thatcher
United Kingdom M 13-14
Ali Thatcher
United Kingdom M 13-14
Max Thatcher
United Kingdom M 15-16
Ailsa Turner
United Kingdom F 17-19
Ailsa Turner
United Kingdom F 25-29
Ailsa Turner
United Kingdom F 17-19
Tessa Turton
United Kingdom F 40-44
Nick Verity
United Kingdom M 45-49
Richard Walker
United Kingdom M 55-59
Helen Ward
United Kingdom F 60-64
Hugo Warhurst
United Kingdom M 13-14
Aoife Watson
United Kingdom F 11-12
Ella Weightman
United Kingdom F 9-10
Don Wells
United Kingdom M 55-59
Maddie Whitaker
United Kingdom F 9-10
Sydney Wile
United Kingdom F Under 7
Sam Williams
United Kingdom M 25-29
Daisy Williams
United Kingdom F 9-10
Sam Williams
United Kingdom M 9-10
Iatrell Wynter
United Kingdom M 25-29
Latrell Wynter
United Kingdom M 9-10
Georgie York
United Kingdom F 15-16