Mansfield Triathlon Club

Medals Table (283 points)
123Total
Overall Places42511
Gender Places107926
Category Places11101233

recent club results

2019-05-19Ashbourne Sprint Triathlon & Junior Aquathlon6
2018-06-17The Sandcliffe Ford Notts Triathlon2
2018-05-20Ashbourne Sprint Triathlon & Junior Aquathlon2
2018-05-13Maltby Triathlon1
2018-04-22Carsington Duathlon1
2018-03-25East Leake Triathlon1
2017-09-24East Leake Triathlon1
2017-08-20Erewash Triathlon2

forthcoming club entries

2019-06-22Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon2

All Current Members

Charlotte Alcock
United Kingdom F 11-12
Robert Alcock
United Kingdom M 9-10
Cormac Alison
United Kingdom M 20-24
Aoife Allison
United Kingdom F 20-24
Aoife Allison
United Kingdom F 25-29
Claire Allison
United Kingdom F 55-59
Cormac Allison
United Kingdom M 20-24
Cormac Allison
United Kingdom M 25-29
Amelia Arbon
United Kingdom F 9-10
Andrew Ball
United Kingdom M Under 7
Callum Ball
United Kingdom M 25-29
Andrew Ball
United Kingdom M 50-54
Callum Ball
United Kingdom M 20-24
Joely Ball
United Kingdom F 17-19
Matthew Barnes
United Kingdom M 40-44
Thomas Barnett
United Kingdom M 11-12
Hugh Barnett
United Kingdom M 55-59
Jordon Boam
United Kingdom M 20-24
Jordan Boam
United Kingdom M 20-24
Michael Boucher
United Kingdom M 25-29
Chloe Cassidy
United Kingdom F 13-14
Gareth Castledine
United Kingdom M 35-39
Libby Coleman
United Kingdom F 25-29
Jose Colorado
United Kingdom M 45-49
Libby Cooper
United Kingdom F 9-10
Ryan Coupland
United Kingdom M 20-24
Ryan Coupland
United Kingdom M 25-29
Ryan Coupland
United Kingdom M 25-29
Ryan Coupland
United Kingdom M 25-29
Dean Cross
United Kingdom M 50-54
Neil Fryer
United Kingdom M 45-49
Christopher Green
United Kingdom M 20-24
Nicole Hamilton
United Kingdom F 13-14
Joshua Harkin-figueira
United Kingdom M 13-14
Freya Hill
United Kingdom F 13-14
Lee Hoyland
United Kingdom M 40-44
Adam Hudson
United Kingdom M 17-19
Deborah Hudson
United Kingdom F 65-69
Kahli Johnson
United Kingdom F 45-49
Sarah Kaye
United Kingdom F 45-49
Deborah Kerry
United Kingdom F 40-44
Joe Kibble
United Kingdom M 25-29
Sophie Lagoe
United Kingdom F 13-14
Sebastian Lees
United Kingdom M 15-16
Freddie Lees
United Kingdom M 13-14
Thomas Martin
United Kingdom M 9-10
Oliver Mason
United Kingdom M 13-14
Harry Mcbride
United Kingdom M 25-29
Stephen Melhuish
United Kingdom M 55-59
Kurtis Nogueira
United Kingdom M 15-16
Joe Orgill
United Kingdom M 25-29
Emelia Osborne
United Kingdom F 25-29
Henry Osborne
United Kingdom M 25-29
Emelia Osborne
United Kingdom F 20-24
Henry Osborne
United Kingdom M 15-16
Jamie Parkin
United Kingdom M 25-29
Nigel Paylor
United Kingdom M Under 7
Chloe Paylor
United Kingdom F 25-29
Chloe Paylor
United Kingdom F Under 7
Finlay Preece
United Kingdom M 15-16
Krystle Priestley
United Kingdom F 17-19
Benjamin Robinson
United Kingdom M 15-16
Eleanor Robinson
United Kingdom F 15-16
Nathan Roome
United Kingdom M 25-29
Nathan Roome
United Kingdom M 20-24
Helen Scott
United Kingdom F 35-39
Rebecca Scott
United Kingdom F 35-39
Dene Shaw
United Kingdom M 55-59
Grace Sinclair
United Kingdom F 9-10
Olivia Slaney
United Kingdom F 17-19
Alexander Slaney
United Kingdom M 15-16
Kieran Smith
United Kingdom M 17-19
Kieran Smith
United Kingdom M 17-19
Kieran Smith
United Kingdom M 17-19
Kieran Smith
United Kingdom M 25-29
Kieran Smith
United Kingdom M 25-29
Kieran Smith
United Kingdom M 25-29
Finlay Stott
United Kingdom M 13-14
Emma Stott
United Kingdom F 50-54
Cameron Stott
United Kingdom M 25-29
Finlay Stott
United Kingdom M 25-29
Cameron Stott
United Kingdom M 25-29
Dale Swain
United Kingdom M 50-54
Jim Walker
United Kingdom M 17-19
Jade Walker
United Kingdom F 20-24
James Walker
United Kingdom M 25-29
Jim Walker
United Kingdom M 25-29
James Walker
United Kingdom M 17-19
Jade Walker
United Kingdom F 25-29
Mark Walker
United Kingdom M 50-54
Felix Wilson
United Kingdom M 11-12
Daisy Wilson
United Kingdom F 13-14
Daniel Wilson
United Kingdom M 45-49
Felix Wilson
United Kingdom M 11-12
Matthew Woodhall
United Kingdom M 25-29