Oldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club

Medals Table (674 points)
123Total
Overall Places715830
Gender Places15221249
Category Places29402089

recent club results

2019-03-23Wombourne Junior Aquathlon1
2018-12-02BCT Splash & Dash1
2018-09-22HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON2
2018-07-21Castle Howard Triathlon1
2018-07-14UPTON Triathlon4
2018-05-13Worcester Standard Triathlon1
2018-05-12BCT Junior Duathlon2
2018-04-22Wombourne Triathlon1

Hall of Fame

Most performing athletes for the club.

Reece Fletcher13
Lauren Gough10
Mark Deakin10
Abigail Lowe10
Tom Lucas10
Ben Lucas10
Kavan Fletcher10
Shirley Harris10

All Current Members

'brandon' 'simms'
United Kingdom M 11-12
John Arnold
United Kingdom M 50-54
Danielle Barker
United Kingdom F 11-12
Abigail Bowater
United Kingdom F 11-12
Matthew Bowater
United Kingdom M 13-14
Michael Burson
United Kingdom M 50-54
Aisha Cheetham
United Kingdom F 13-14
Willem Cunniffe
United Kingdom M 11-12
Dean Cunniffe
United Kingdom M 45-49
Libby Day
United Kingdom F 13-14
Mark Deakin
United Kingdom M 50-54
Neil Edwards
United Kingdom M 30-34
Mason Evans
United Kingdom M 17-19
Owen Evans
United Kingdom M 15-16
Kavan Fletcher
United Kingdom M 11-12
Kavan Fletcher
United Kingdom M Under 7
Karl Fletcher
United Kingdom M 45-49
Reece Fletcher
United Kingdom M 25-29
Scarlet Fletcher
United Kingdom F Under 7
Teddy Fletcher
United Kingdom M 11-12
Scarlett Fletcher
United Kingdom F 20-24
Scarlet Fletcher
United Kingdom F 11-12
Scarlett Fletcher
United Kingdom F 11-12
Teddy Fletcher
United Kingdom M Under 7
Stephen Foster
United Kingdom M 55-59
Lauren Gough
United Kingdom F Under 7
Craig Gough
United Kingdom M 45-49
Lauren Gough
United Kingdom F 20-24
Kate Jones
United Kingdom F 11-12
Christopher Jones
United Kingdom M 15-16
Christopher Jones
United Kingdom M 25-29
Kai Lappage
United Kingdom M 13-14
Aj Lappage
United Kingdom M 13-14
Felicity Lee
United Kingdom F 20-24
Jack Lee
United Kingdom M 17-19
Jack Lee
United Kingdom M 20-24
Jack Lee
United Kingdom M Under 7
Felicity Lee
United Kingdom F Under 7
Abigail Lowe
United Kingdom F 15-16
Ben Lucas
United Kingdom M 13-14
Tom Lucas
United Kingdom M 13-14
Ben Lucas
United Kingdom M 13-14
Ben Lucas
United Kingdom M Under 7
Tom Lucas
United Kingdom M Under 7
Ben Lucas
United Kingdom M 13-14
Ben Lucas
United Kingdom M 13-14
Tom Lucas
United Kingdom M 13-14
Tom Lucas
United Kingdom M 13-14
Hannah Marshall
United Kingdom F 17-19
Mark Reeves
United Kingdom M 50-54
Mark Reynolds
United Kingdom M 45-49
Louise Robshaw
United Kingdom F 35-39
Shanice Simms
United Kingdom F 13-14
Michael Sullivan
United Kingdom M 50-54
Qutta Taylor
United Kingdom F 13-14
Queta Taylor
United Kingdom F 13-14
Queta Taylor
United Kingdom F Under 7
Samuel Thompson
United Kingdom M 17-19
Benjamin Thompson
United Kingdom M 15-16
Adele Turton
United Kingdom F 50-54
Adele Turton
United Kingdom F 50-54
James Walker
United Kingdom M 40-44
Marcus Whaley
United Kingdom M 45-49
Luca Whaley
United Kingdom M 13-14
Erin Whaley
United Kingdom F 25-29
Marcus Whaley
United Kingdom M 45-49