Alloa Half Marathon 2015

Mar
15
2015

Half Marathon

Running | 2015-03-15 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

10

Tewoldeberhan MengistgabM1stSEN1stShettleston Harriers01:07:3001:07:31-
2nd

4

Robert GilroyM2ndSEN2ndRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:08:3201:08:32+00:01:02
3rd

13

Patryk GierjatowiczM3rdSEN3rdHunters Bog Trotters/Poland01:08:3701:08:38+00:01:07
4th

7

Paul SorrieM4thSEN4thShettleston Harriers01:09:1401:09:15+00:01:44
5th

30

Douglas RobertsM5thSEN5thRichmond and zetland harriers01:09:2701:09:28+00:01:57
6th

12

Cameron MilneM6thSEN6thCentral AC01:10:4601:10:47+00:03:16
7th

82

Adam RouseM7thV401stEdinburgh AC01:12:5301:12:54+00:05:23
8th

131

John SharpM8thSEN7thINVERCLYDE AC01:13:0201:13:03+00:05:32
9th

90

Barry PatersonM9thSEN8thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:13:1501:13:17+00:05:45
10th

122

Grant BaillieM10thSEN9thEast kilbride01:13:1801:13:19+00:05:48
11th

136

Leon JohnsonM11thSEN10thEdinburgh AC01:13:3501:13:37+00:06:05
12th

108

Derek RaeM12thSEN11thAnster Haddies01:13:3501:13:37+00:06:05
13th

129

John BroganM13thSEN12thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:14:0701:14:09+00:06:37
14th

93

Bruce CarmichaelM14thSEN13thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:14:0801:14:10+00:06:38
15th

134

Kenny NeillM15thSEN14thAyr Seaforth01:14:2001:14:22+00:06:50
16th

156

Johnny LawsonM16thV402ndPortobello01:14:2301:14:25+00:06:53
17th

132

John HammondM17thSEN15thCarnethy01:15:4201:15:43+00:08:12
18th

124

Stephen AllanM18thV403rdKirkintilloch Olympians01:15:5401:15:56+00:08:24
19th

144

Neil JackM19thSEN16thEdinburgh AC01:15:5601:15:58+00:08:26
20th

161

Graeme PatersonM20thV404thBellahoutson Road Runners01:16:1001:16:13+00:08:40
21st

163

Tom BrianM21stSEN17thMetro Aberdeen01:16:1901:16:22+00:08:49
22nd

130

Johnny McbainM22ndSEN18thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:16:3201:16:35+00:09:02
23rd

110

George PettitM23rdSEN19thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:16:3701:16:39+00:09:07
24th

3

Ben HukinsM24thSEN20thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:16:3801:16:39+00:09:08
25th

99

Colin LoganM25thSEN21stCentral01:16:3801:16:43+00:09:08
26th

2

Jennifer WettonF1stSEN1stCentral AC01:16:5101:16:53+00:09:21
27th

100

Christopher RussellM26thSEN22ndUniversity of St Andrews CC Club01:17:2601:17:28+00:09:56
28th

92

Billy GibsonM27thSEN23rdDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:17:3401:17:36+00:10:04
29th

241

Ewan JackM28thV405thCentral AC01:17:3301:17:38+00:10:03
30th

303

Brian TurnerM29thV406thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:17:5501:17:56+00:10:25
31st

84

Alasdair MacmillanM30thSEN24thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:18:0101:18:04+00:10:31
32nd

154

Peter MackieM31stSEN25thShettleston Harriers01:18:1401:18:16+00:10:44
33rd

333

Martin ButcherM32ndSEN26thcarnegie Harriers01:18:1501:18:17+00:10:45
34th

225

Davey FitchM33rdSEN27th01:18:2501:18:26+00:10:55
35th

356

Paul KieranM34thV407thcarnegie Harriers01:18:2701:18:29+00:10:57
36th

106

David WoodsM35thSEN28thHADDINGTON EAST LOTHIAN PACEMAKERS01:18:3601:18:37+00:11:06
37th

155

Richard CockbainM36thSEN29thEdinburgh AC01:18:4801:18:52+00:11:18
38th

105

David GodfreeM37thV408thForth Valley Orienteers01:18:5801:19:04+00:11:28
39th

87

Andrew CampbellM38thV409thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:19:1001:19:13+00:11:40
40th

111

Dougie CarstairsM39thSEN30thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:19:1201:19:14+00:11:42
41st

126

James StewartM40thSEN31st01:19:1701:19:21+00:11:47
42nd

260

Grant BaxterM41stV4010thOchil hill runner01:19:5001:19:56+00:12:20
43rd

410

Stuart MurdochM42ndV4011thKilmarnock Harriers01:20:0301:20:06+00:12:33
44th

176

Alex DonnetM43rdSEN32nd01:20:0801:20:11+00:12:38
45th

137

Lesley MacfadyenF2ndSEN2nd01:20:0601:20:12+00:12:36
46th

104

David SidebottomM44thSEN33rdEdinburgh AC01:20:0901:20:13+00:12:39
47th

435

Alan HendryM45thSEN34th01:20:1301:20:14+00:12:43
48th

142

Mark Thornton-smithM46thSEN35thEdinburgh Athletic Club01:20:0801:20:23+00:12:38
49th

116

Fiona RudkinF3rdSEN3rdMetro Aberdeen01:20:2101:20:25+00:12:51
50th

103

David SawyerM47thV4012thgiffnock north aac01:20:3301:20:36+00:13:03
51st

364

David ReynoldsM48thSEN36thBellahouston Harriers01:20:3501:20:40+00:13:05
52nd

107

Davie ArmourM49thV501st01:20:3901:20:42+00:13:09
53rd

127

Neil CameronM50thV4013thCentral AC01:20:5201:20:57+00:13:22
54th

149

Paul ClawsonM51stSEN37thBellahouston Harriers01:21:0301:21:07+00:13:33
55th

344

Neil MackayM52ndV4014th01:21:0601:21:09+00:13:36
56th

147

Nikki BartlettF4thSEN4th01:21:0901:21:11+00:13:39
57th

218

Colin McleanM53rdV502ndSpringburn Harriers01:21:0901:21:15+00:13:39
58th

83

Andrew KingM54thSEN38thLothian RC01:21:2401:21:28+00:13:54
59th

307

Katie JonesF5thSEN5thFIFE AC01:21:3101:21:35+00:14:01
60th

113

Euan CraigM55thSEN39thKirkintilloch Olympians01:21:4301:21:46+00:14:13
61st

86

Andy HumeM56thV4015thFalkirk Harriers01:21:4401:21:50+00:14:14
62nd

373

Ross MceachernM57thV4016thSpringburn Harriers01:21:4801:21:54+00:14:18
63rd

403

Michael StratfordM58thSEN40th01:21:4801:21:56+00:14:18
64th

405

Stuart MurrayM59thSEN41stLARKHALL YMCA HARRIERS01:21:5301:21:56+00:14:23
65th

247

Gareth IronsM60thSEN42ndDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:22:0201:22:05+00:14:32
66th

222

John CrosbieM61stV4017th01:22:1801:22:21+00:14:48
67th

394

James SmithM62ndSEN43rdTarget Your Fitness01:22:1801:22:22+00:14:48
68th

180

Allan KempM63rdSEN44thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:22:2001:22:28+00:14:50
69th

150

Peter BuchananM64thV503rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:22:3001:22:33+00:15:00
70th

219

Colin ThomsonM65thV4018thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:22:3101:22:37+00:15:01
71st

416

Tony MccutcheonM66thV4019thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:22:3401:22:37+00:15:04
72nd

376

Ross GrierM67thSEN45thDundee Road Runners01:22:3601:22:40+00:15:06
73rd

143

Michael FullertonM68thV4020thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:22:3501:22:42+00:15:05
74th

138

Martin FergusonM69thV504thEdinburgh Athletic Club01:22:4201:22:43+00:15:12
75th

204

Chris BoyceM70thSEN46thAyr Seaforth01:21:4301:22:52+00:14:13
76th

243

Finlay GallM71stSEN47thVictoria Park Harriers & Tower Hamlets Athletics C01:22:5601:22:58+00:15:26
77th

271

Ian McnultyM72ndV4021stDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:23:0501:23:08+00:15:35
78th

401

Stephen WinterM73rdSEN48thShettleston Harriers01:23:0201:23:10+00:15:32
79th

397

Jason SteeleM74thV4022ndgiffnock north aac01:23:0301:23:12+00:15:33
80th

510

Chris SmythM75thSEN49th01:22:5701:23:13+00:15:27
81st

348

Oliver EatoughM76thSEN50thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:23:1101:23:16+00:15:41
82nd

365

Richard LauchtM77thSEN51stPortobello01:23:1301:23:17+00:15:43
83rd

293

John McgregorM78thV4023rdgiffnock north aac01:23:1101:23:18+00:15:41
84th

279

James MurrayM79thSEN52ndAyr Seaforth AAC01:23:1401:23:19+00:15:44
85th

1451

Charles HoneM80thV505th01:23:2501:23:28+00:15:55
86th

281

Jamie PartridgeM81stSEN53rd01:23:2501:23:32+00:15:55
87th

399

Stephen RooneyM82ndV4024th01:23:2501:23:32+00:15:55
88th

266

Henry MerriweatherM83rdV4025thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:23:3601:23:38+00:16:06
89th

248

Gavin CurranM84thV4026th01:23:3301:23:45+00:16:03
90th

374

Ross MclarenM85thV4027th01:23:3401:23:46+00:16:04
91st

171

Alan CameronM86thV4028thCORSTORPHINE AAC01:23:4001:23:46+00:16:10
92nd

145

Norman FergusonM87thSEN54thStornoway Running & Athletics Club01:23:4401:23:47+00:16:14
93rd

114

Euan CrumleyM88thSEN55thHelensburgh AAC01:23:5001:23:54+00:16:20
94th

233

Donna FinlaysonF6thSEN6thVictoria Park City of Glasgow01:23:5301:23:58+00:16:23
95th

284

Jennifer KibbleF7thSEN7thFife Athletic Club01:23:5701:24:00+00:16:27
96th

296

John McgeehanM89thSEN56thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:23:5801:24:01+00:16:28
97th

278

James RogersM90thSEN57th01:23:5901:24:03+00:16:29
98th

304

Kevin O'holleranM91stSEN58thCambridge & Coleridge AC01:24:0101:24:07+00:16:31
99th

298

John-Paul BurnsM92ndSEN59thLochgelly mountain goats01:23:3601:24:11+00:16:06
100th

197

Barry FraserM93rdV4029th01:24:0801:24:12+00:16:38
101st

172

Alan DouglasM94thSEN60th01:24:0701:24:30+00:16:37
102nd

323

Louise BeveridgeF8thSEN8thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:24:2701:24:31+00:16:57
103rd

393

Steven KingM95thV4030thcarnegie Harriers01:24:3401:24:36+00:17:04
104th

158

Stephen MccrorieM96thV4031stAyr Seaforth01:24:3401:24:38+00:17:04
105th

308

Keelan LawlorM97thSEN61st01:24:3301:24:39+00:17:03
106th

315

Kevin BloyM98thV4032ndAyr Seaforth AAC01:24:3101:24:44+00:17:01
107th

210

Catriona WelshF9thV351stCentral AC01:24:3601:24:53+00:17:06
108th

414

Tom AshtonM99thSEN62nd01:24:3901:24:57+00:17:09
109th

406

Stuart BrockieM100thV4033rdAyr Seaforth AAC01:24:4901:25:02+00:17:19
110th

283

Jay SmithM101stV4034th01:24:5201:25:04+00:17:22
111st

419

Stuart DouglasM102ndSEN63rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:24:2701:25:07+00:16:57
112nd

299

John CassellsM103rdV4035thcarnegie Harriers01:25:0701:25:10+00:17:37
113rd

400

Stephen ColeM104thV4036thDumbarton AAC01:24:5501:25:16+00:17:25
114th

228

David MurrayM105thSEN64th01:25:2301:25:29+00:17:53
115th

363

Robert BartleyM106thSEN65thKirkintilloch Olympians01:25:1501:25:30+00:17:45
116th

191

Angus KayM107thV506thHARMENY AC01:25:2701:25:34+00:17:57
117th

185

Andrew LathamM108thV4037thEdinburgh AC01:25:2201:25:35+00:17:52
118th

286

Jillian GordonF10thV352ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:25:2801:25:38+00:17:58
119th

728

John FulhamM109thV4038thcarnegie Harriers01:25:4201:25:47+00:18:12
120th

408

Stuart MacdonaldM110thSEN66thGiffnock North01:25:3601:25:50+00:18:06
121st

321

Laura WallaceF11thV353rdAyr Seaforth01:25:4701:25:51+00:18:17
122nd

342

Neil ParkM111stV4039th01:25:4101:25:55+00:18:11
123rd

411

Mark SutherlandM112ndSEN67th01:25:4501:25:59+00:18:15
124th

382

Scott AffleckM113rdSEN68th01:25:1801:26:00+00:17:48
125th

346

Nikki LyonsF12thSEN9thDumbarton AAC01:25:5601:26:05+00:18:26
126th

254

Gordon HumphreysM114thV4040thkirkintiloch olympians01:25:5401:26:09+00:18:24
127th

979

Victor JackM115thV4041stCORSTORPHINE AAC01:26:0601:26:14+00:18:36
128th

244

Frank McdermottM116thV4042nd01:26:1101:26:15+00:18:41
129th

872

Philip HarrisonM117thV507th01:26:0901:26:18+00:18:39
130th

242

Fergus Neil GeorgeM118thV4043rd01:26:0801:26:22+00:18:38
131st

220

Craig StewartM119thV4044thHARMENY AC01:26:1901:26:25+00:18:49
132nd

317

Kenneth MayM120thSEN69th01:26:0301:26:25+00:18:33
133rd

282

Jan BienkowskiM121stSEN70thgiffnock north aac01:26:1301:26:26+00:18:43
134th

1182

David WalkerM122ndV4045th01:25:5601:26:28+00:18:26
135th

664

Ian NairnM123rdSEN71st01:25:5601:26:40+00:18:26
136th

177

Alex McgarrityM124thSEN72ndFalkirk Harriers01:26:3201:26:42+00:19:02
137th

332

Matt AllittM125thV4046th01:26:3201:26:43+00:19:02
138th

362

Rachel SmirthwaiteF13thSEN10thHunter Bog Trotters01:26:4301:26:47+00:19:13
139th

1283

Gillian ReesF14thSEN11th01:26:4601:26:55+00:19:16
140th

354

Gordon AppelbeM126thSEN73rdCentral AC01:26:4901:26:55+00:19:19
141st

24

Colin MathewsonM127thSEN74th01:26:0201:26:55+00:18:32
142nd

179

Alison KerrF15thV354thVictoria Park City of Glasgow01:26:5601:27:01+00:19:26
143rd

421

James WeirM128thV4047th01:26:2101:27:01+00:18:51
144th

170

Andrew JeskeM129thV4048thjb's joggers01:26:5201:27:05+00:19:22
145th

318

Kristin LownieF16thSEN12thcarnegie Harriers01:26:5601:27:06+00:19:26
146th

492

Iain SheerinsM130thV4049th01:26:0901:27:06+00:18:39
147th

98

Clive RooneyM131stSEN75thLinlithgow A C01:26:4001:27:08+00:19:10
148th

361

Robert RogersonM132ndV508thKirkintilloch Olympians01:27:0401:27:09+00:19:34
149th

252

Gerry BurnsM133rdV4050th01:26:5701:27:15+00:19:27
150th

340

Robin MussettM134thV509thCentral AC01:27:1001:27:17+00:19:40
151st

261

Suzanne GrayF17thV355thPitreavie AAC01:27:1201:27:20+00:19:42
152nd

353

Paul LaffertyM135thSEN76thRON'S RUNNERS01:27:0601:27:27+00:19:36
153rd

432

Akira O'connorM136thSEN77thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:27:1701:27:28+00:19:47
154th

16

Kennycross SmithM137thV4051st01:27:1201:27:29+00:19:42
155th

388

Scott StrachanM138thV4052ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:27:2301:27:31+00:19:53
156th

1086

Bruce McadamM139thSEN78th01:27:2701:27:33+00:19:57
157th

368

Richard MurcianoM140thSEN79thHamilton Harriers01:27:1101:27:33+00:19:41
158th

642

Gordon TaitM141stSEN80th01:27:1701:27:34+00:19:47
159th

215

Chris VolleyM142ndSEN81st01:27:3201:27:34+00:20:02
160th

338

Luca BassoM143rdV4053rdFIFE AC01:27:3201:27:34+00:20:02
161st

195

Stewart LaingM144thV5010th01:27:3001:27:36+00:20:00
162nd

6

Frank HarperM145thV5011th01:27:4401:27:46+00:20:14
163rd

117

Gerri BurgessM146thSEN82nd01:27:1401:27:49+00:19:44
164th

262

Andy GrieveM147thV4054th01:27:4101:27:50+00:20:11
165th

306

Karen KennedyF18thV356thcarnegie Harriers01:27:4601:27:51+00:20:16
166th

712

James BellM148thSEN83rd01:27:5101:27:55+00:20:21
167th

341

Neil MillarM149thV4055thFIFE AC01:27:4501:27:56+00:20:15
168th

379

Ryan RamsayM150thSEN84tharbroath footers01:27:5501:27:57+00:20:25
169th

390

Yana ThandrayenF19thV357thPortobello01:27:5401:28:06+00:20:24
170th

818

Michal SrokaM151stSEN85thLINLITHGOW AC01:27:5001:28:08+00:20:20
171st

294

John SmithM152ndV4056thLinlithgow01:27:5001:28:09+00:20:20
172nd

491

Brian DavidsonM153rdV4057th01:28:0601:28:14+00:20:36
173rd

236

Dorothy MathieF20thV358thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:27:4001:28:18+00:20:10
174th

297

John GilmourM154thV5012thSps Aac01:28:1401:28:18+00:20:44
175th

167

Malcolm FinlaysonM155thV4058thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:28:1801:28:21+00:20:48
176th

1

Toni McintoshF21stV359th01:28:1901:28:21+00:20:49
177th

213

Chris CreeganM156thV5013thEdinburgh AC01:28:1901:28:30+00:20:49
178th

870

Paul FergussonM157thV4059th01:28:1901:28:31+00:20:49
179th

868

Peter HarknessM158thV4060thScottish Prison Service AAC01:28:2101:28:33+00:20:51
180th

88

Tommy LittleM159thSEN86th01:28:2901:28:33+00:20:59
181st

452

Andy CargillM160thSEN87thLeven Las Vegas Running Club01:28:2601:28:37+00:20:56
182nd

212

Charlotte GarryF22ndSEN13thEdinburgh AC01:28:2301:28:39+00:20:53
183rd

311

Kenny GrayM161stSEN88thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:28:2301:28:41+00:20:53
184th

765

Louise TylerF23rdV3510th01:28:3101:28:41+00:21:01
185th

257

Graeme WilsonM162ndV5014thWee County Harriers01:28:3501:28:41+00:21:05
186th

737

James Ross DuncanM163rdSEN89thJog Scotland01:28:2201:28:48+00:20:52
187th

443

Alex BaconM164thV4061st01:28:5301:28:57+00:21:23
188th

424

Ivan YankM165thSEN90th01:28:5601:29:03+00:21:26
189th

488

Brendan AdamsM166thV4062nd01:28:5401:29:06+00:21:24
190th

699

Jamie ThomasM167thSEN91stDunbar running club01:29:0601:29:14+00:21:36
191st

910

Stephanie McdowallF24thSEN14thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:29:0101:29:14+00:21:31
192nd

413

Stephen ToddM168thV4063rd01:28:1101:29:26+00:20:41
193rd

350

Paul CunninghamM169thSEN92nd01:28:4901:29:26+00:21:19
194th

735

Joanna WilsonF25thSEN15thcarnegie Harriers01:29:1701:29:28+00:21:47
195th

343

Neil RichardsonM170thV4064thHamilton Harriers01:29:1501:29:34+00:21:45
196th

716

Jocelyn MoarF26thSEN16thLothian Running Club01:29:3101:29:35+00:22:01
197th

542

David FergusonM171stSEN93rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:29:3001:29:37+00:22:00
198th

498

Calum VallanceM172ndSEN94thcarnegie Harriers01:29:3301:29:40+00:22:03
199th

723

John LeitchM173rdSEN95thNorth Ayrshire Athletics01:29:0301:29:46+00:21:33
200th

705

Sheila LewisF27thV3511thgiffnock north aac01:29:3601:29:49+00:22:06
201st

470

Neil BainM174thV4065th01:29:4201:29:50+00:22:12
202nd

336

Alan MoffatM175thSEN96thLothian Running Club01:29:3901:29:51+00:22:09
203rd

246

Gail MurdochF28thV3512thcarnegie Harriers01:29:4501:29:51+00:22:15
204th

1089

David BrislandM176thV4066thAnster Haddies01:28:3901:29:52+00:21:09
205th

290

J ConvieM177thV4067th01:29:3901:29:53+00:22:09
206th

684

James MclarenM178thV5015thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:29:2001:29:55+00:21:50
207th

226

David BruceM179thV4068th01:29:3001:29:55+00:22:00
208th

2297

Ewan MoffatM180thV5016th01:29:4901:29:58+00:22:19
209th

359

John Paul LawlerM181stSEN97th01:29:3201:30:01+00:22:02
210th

351

Paul YoungM182ndV4069thLothian Running Club01:29:5701:30:02+00:22:27
211st

280

James McphateM183rdV4070th01:29:0801:30:12+00:21:38
212nd

886

Richard MckeanM184thSEN98th01:30:0301:30:13+00:22:33
213rd

370

Richard CockburnM185thV4071st01:30:1201:30:16+00:22:42
214th

190

Angus GallieM186thV5017thLinlithgow Athletic Club01:30:1101:30:18+00:22:41
215th

227

David DowneyM187thV4072nd01:30:2401:30:27+00:22:54
216th

418

Wayne StephensM188thV4073rd01:30:1301:30:30+00:22:43
217th

319

Lachlan MackinnonM189thSEN99th01:30:3101:30:39+00:23:01
218th

337

Beverley GibsonF29thV3513thFIFE AC01:30:3701:30:42+00:23:07
219th

224

Dave PoynerM190thV5018thAtlanta Track Club01:30:4001:30:45+00:23:10
220th

472

Barry RobertsM191stSEN100th01:29:5201:30:48+00:22:22
221st

383

Elizabeth MckieF30thV3514thST ALBANS STRIDERS01:30:3401:30:49+00:23:04
222nd

609

Gary KilpatrickM192ndSEN101stRON'S RUNNERS01:30:0801:30:50+00:22:38
223rd

709

Jim RevilleM193rdV4074th01:30:3801:30:52+00:23:08
224th

334

Barry MccomishM194thSEN102ndFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:30:4301:30:58+00:23:13
225th

249

Gavin BrownM195thV4075thPortobello RC01:30:4901:31:02+00:23:19
226th

240

Stephen KellyM196thSEN103rd01:30:3401:31:03+00:23:04
227th

235

Don MylesM197thV4076thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:30:5101:31:04+00:23:21
228th

287

Jimmy McintyreM198thV4077thThe Formidable Fifers01:28:4701:31:04+00:21:17
229th

517

Calum MacdonaldM199thSEN104thAyr Seaforth AAC01:30:4101:31:05+00:23:11
230th

387

Scott LoveM200thSEN105thcarnegie Harriers01:31:0001:31:06+00:23:30
231st

259

Graham KempM201stSEN106thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:31:0001:31:08+00:23:30
232nd

677

John WoodsM202ndV5019th01:30:5901:31:10+00:23:29
233rd

698

Jason PadleyM203rdV4078th01:30:4501:31:12+00:23:15
234th

975

Tracey CashmanF31stV3515thWee County Harriers01:31:0301:31:12+00:23:33
235th

490

Brian DeardenM204thSEN107th01:29:4901:31:19+00:22:19
236th

840

David HughesM205thSEN108th01:31:0301:31:19+00:23:33
237th

459

Andrew StewartM206thV5020thRons Runners01:31:0101:31:21+00:23:31
238th

953

Stuart McleodM207thSEN109th01:31:1501:31:22+00:23:45
239th

237

Darren MurrayM208thV4079thBellahouston Harriers01:31:2101:31:35+00:23:51
240th

859

Paul WoodlandM209thSEN110th01:31:1301:31:35+00:23:43
241st

799

Mark KennedyM210thV4080thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:31:1901:31:36+00:23:49
242nd

183

Amy KerrF32ndV3516thPenicuik Harriers01:31:2101:31:38+00:23:51
243rd

478

Bert LoganM211stV5021stPortobello01:31:2101:31:38+00:23:51
244th

174

Alasdair MacnairM212ndSEN111stWee County Harriers01:31:2101:31:39+00:23:51
245th

169

Graham SmithM213rdV601stJog Scotland01:31:3401:31:43+00:24:04
246th

302

Paul NicholM214thV5022ndMoorfoot Runners01:31:4701:31:51+00:24:17
247th

193

Anthony McgaleM215thV4081stSpringburn Harriers01:31:4301:31:58+00:24:13
248th

324

Lyndsey FraserF33rdV3517thEdinburgh AC01:31:5901:32:04+00:24:29
249th

288

Jim ThyneM216thV5023rdHBT01:32:0001:32:10+00:24:30
250th

265

Ian HawkinsM217thV5024thFIFE AC01:32:0201:32:11+00:24:32
251st

981

Billy TurnbullM218thV5025thWee County Harriers01:32:0401:32:13+00:24:34
252nd

194

Antony BrownM219thV4082ndWee County Harriers01:31:5501:32:13+00:24:25
253rd

223

David MurphyM220thV4083rdShettleston Harriers01:31:4901:32:15+00:24:19
254th

469

Blair MitchellM221stV4084th01:31:2901:32:22+00:23:59
255th

178

Mike HarveyM222ndV5026thcarnegie Harriers01:31:5101:32:23+00:24:21
256th

849

Gerard O'neillM223rdV5027th01:32:1501:32:26+00:24:45
257th

585

Emma KayF34thSEN17thVictoria Park City of Glasgow01:32:2201:32:26+00:24:52
258th

331

Marlene HunterF35thV3518thSpringburn Harriers01:32:2301:32:32+00:24:53
259th

335

Michael WilsonM224thSEN112nd01:31:5601:32:34+00:24:26
260th

216

Christine KibbleF36thV3519thUnattached01:32:2401:32:34+00:24:54
261st

710

Jim WhiteM225thSEN113rd01:31:5101:32:34+00:24:21
262nd

990

Marcus YangM226thSEN114thSTMicro01:32:3501:32:41+00:25:05
263rd

860

Paul DicksonM227thSEN115th01:32:4501:32:48+00:25:15
264th

450

Allison SimpsonF37thV3520thgiffnock north aac01:32:4301:32:50+00:25:13
265th

273

Ian Robert JohnstonM228thV5028thcarnegie Harriers01:32:4701:32:50+00:25:17
266th

285

Jennifer RooneyF38thSEN18thKilbarchan AAC01:32:3401:32:54+00:25:04
267th

429

Adrian WhiteM229thV4085thHarmeny Pentland Runners01:32:3801:32:55+00:25:08
268th

115

Ross ClarkM230thSEN116thHunters Bog Trotters01:32:4801:32:55+00:25:18
269th

182

Andy MillerM231stSEN117th01:32:3301:32:56+00:25:03
270th

748

Keith MartinM232ndV5029thHARMENY AC01:32:5501:33:02+00:25:25
271st

942

Steven GodsmanM233rdV4086th01:31:5001:33:06+00:24:20
272nd

433

Alan MaccuishM234thV4087th01:33:0301:33:07+00:25:33
273rd

741

Julie BeveridgeF39thSEN19thCalderglen Harriers01:32:5901:33:10+00:25:29
274th

804

Mark YuleM235thSEN118thtinto hill runners01:32:5501:33:13+00:25:25
275th

919

Scott McleodM236thV4088thJog Scotland01:32:0501:33:14+00:24:35
276th

773

Lee AnsettM237thSEN119thJogscotland01:33:0101:33:15+00:25:31
277th

378

Richard WotherspoonM238thV5030th01:32:5401:33:18+00:25:24
278th

1292

Colin DrysdaleM239thSEN120th01:33:0101:33:19+00:25:31
279th

547

David HamiltonM240thV5031st01:33:0801:33:23+00:25:38
280th

427

Billy McneilM241stV602nd01:32:5101:33:32+00:25:21
281st

440

Alastair BrownM242ndV4089th01:33:3801:33:44+00:26:08
282nd

913

Stephen BeveridgeM243rdV4090thWee County Harriers01:33:3501:33:46+00:26:05
283rd

946

Stewart NisbetM244thV4091stSPM Design01:33:3701:33:54+00:26:07
284th

667

Iain NichollM245thSEN121stRonhill Cambuslang01:33:3201:33:55+00:26:02
285th

707

Martin MccrorieM246thV4092ndAyr Seaforth01:33:3201:33:57+00:26:02
286th

579

Eddie CarrM247thV5032ndron hill cambuslang harriers01:33:5501:33:58+00:26:25
287th

603

Gavin KellyM248thV4093rd01:33:3401:33:58+00:26:04
288th

721

John O'connorM249thV5033rdcarnegie Harriers01:33:5501:34:00+00:26:25
289th

985

Billy ClarkM250thV5034thgiffnock north aac01:33:1001:34:02+00:25:40
290th

586

Enrique MendezM251stSEN122ndStirling Triathlon Club01:32:1701:34:03+00:24:47
291st

276

Jamie CoventryM252ndV4094th01:33:4001:34:05+00:26:10
292nd

692

Finlay SlaneM253rdV5035thLothian Running Club01:33:4601:34:07+00:26:16
293rd

1450

Linda LuceyF40thV501stWee County Harriers01:33:4601:34:08+00:26:16
294th

828

Moore MccartneyM254thSEN123rd01:33:5401:34:10+00:26:24
295th

1097

Billy MccleanM255thSEN124th01:33:1201:34:15+00:25:42
296th

499

Calum RossM256thV5036thLothian RC01:34:1501:34:21+00:26:45
297th

893

Robbie YatesM257thV4095thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:34:1001:34:23+00:26:40
298th

600

Frazer BrownM258thV4096thcarnegie Harriers01:33:3301:34:24+00:26:03
299th

831

Barry MowatM259thSEN125th01:34:2301:34:26+00:26:53
300th

349

Paul DudchenkoM260thV4097thLINLITHGOW AC01:34:2001:34:28+00:26:50
301st

823

Mike LiebermanM261stV603rdLothian Running Club01:34:2501:34:29+00:26:55
302nd

477

Ben ShortM262ndSEN126th01:34:0701:34:29+00:26:37
303rd

74

Stephan ScheuerlM263rdV4098thWee County Harriers01:34:1501:34:34+00:26:45
304th

1300

Gregor SmithM264thSEN127th01:32:5901:34:36+00:25:29
305th

497

William CaldwellM265thV4099th01:34:1901:34:45+00:26:49
306th

453

Andrew DaffurnM266thSEN128th01:34:3501:34:45+00:27:05
307th

200

Blair HornalM267thSEN129th01:34:3901:34:51+00:27:09
308th

313

Kevin BlackwoodM268thSEN130th01:33:5701:34:54+00:26:27
309th

528

Craig StewartM269thSEN131st01:34:4301:34:54+00:27:13
310th

267

Ben HopkinM270thSEN132nd01:34:3501:34:57+00:27:05
311st

552

Derrick RitchieM271stV5037thGiffnock North01:34:4401:35:00+00:27:14
312nd

1364

Jonathan MillarM272ndSEN133rdcarnegie Harriers01:34:5801:35:05+00:27:28
313rd

1287

Gordon McleodM273rdSEN134th01:34:5001:35:05+00:27:20
314th

767

Elaine SomervilleF41stV3521stBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:34:4801:35:15+00:27:18
315th

358

Mark PrestonM274thSEN135thNorth Ayrshire AC01:34:3701:35:16+00:27:07
316th

676

J. Alexander MaxwellM275thSEN136thNike Run Club Glasgow01:34:4301:35:17+00:27:13
317th

1992

Allan MccrimmonM276thV40100th01:34:5401:35:18+00:27:24
318th

628

Graeme ThomM277thSEN137th01:34:5801:35:18+00:27:28
319th

929

Stephen McculloughM278thV5038th01:35:0101:35:19+00:27:31
320th

208

Callum DouglasM279thSEN138thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:34:3901:35:19+00:27:09
321st

516

Christopher NichollsM280thV5039th01:35:1201:35:25+00:27:42
322nd

720

John BaxterM281stV40101stCentral Athletics club01:34:2301:35:26+00:26:53
323rd

875

Garry HendersonM282ndV5040th01:35:0601:35:26+00:27:36
324th

928

Ronnie AndersonM283rdV40102nd01:35:1901:35:27+00:27:49
325th

301

Joshua LiddellM284thSEN139th01:35:1801:35:33+00:27:48
326th

689

Jamie SmithM285thSEN140th01:35:0501:35:33+00:27:35
327th

649

Grant HendryM286thSEN141st01:35:2301:35:36+00:27:53
328th

686

James HeedeM287thV5041stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:34:4901:35:38+00:27:19
329th

865

Peter MilneM288thSEN142nd01:35:1801:35:41+00:27:48
330th

969

Tomoyo FujiwaraF42ndV3522ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:35:1901:35:43+00:27:49
331st

800

Mark MackenzieM289thV40103rdCarnegie harrier01:35:3701:35:44+00:28:07
332nd

554

Derek HankinsonM290thSEN143rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:35:3701:35:52+00:28:07
333rd

970

Tony WalshM291stSEN144th01:35:3101:35:52+00:28:01
334th

795

Mark LeachM292ndSEN145thperth roadrunners01:35:2801:35:55+00:27:58
335th

588

Evelyn StruthersF43rdV3523rd01:35:3801:36:00+00:28:08
336th

232

David RamsayM293rdSEN146th01:35:1301:36:00+00:27:43
337th

966

Tim RichleyM294thV40104th01:35:2301:36:02+00:27:53
338th

901

Roisin FultonF44thV3524th01:35:2101:36:02+00:27:51
339th

819

Michele DowlingF45thV3525th01:35:2101:36:03+00:27:51
340th

731

Jon WatersM295thV40105thHARMENY AC01:35:5101:36:08+00:28:21
341st

462

Antonin ChapoyM296thSEN147th01:35:5601:36:11+00:28:26
342nd

522

Colin SillsM297thV40106th01:36:0901:36:13+00:28:39
343rd

722

John OwensM298thV604thSpringburn Harriers01:35:1901:36:15+00:27:49
344th

754

Kenny MacdonaldF46thV3526th01:35:1301:36:17+00:27:43
345th

508

Chris HassallM299thSEN148th01:36:0601:36:18+00:28:36
346th

54

Lesley GaultF47thSEN20thWee County Harriers01:36:0801:36:19+00:28:38
347th

566

Douglas KenmureM300thV40107th01:34:3901:36:22+00:27:09
348th

847

Graham TaylorM301stSEN149th01:35:0101:36:24+00:27:31
349th

339

Mark LairdM302ndSEN150th01:36:1001:36:27+00:28:40
350th

1360

Jason DeansM303rdSEN151st01:35:1701:36:32+00:27:47
351st

763

Ken AdamsonM304thV40108th01:36:0401:36:33+00:28:34
352nd

647

Hazel PorterF48thSEN21stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:35:5301:36:34+00:28:23
353rd

876

Tim JacksonM305thV5042ndMid Argyll Tri01:35:4801:36:38+00:28:18
354th

534

David DunleaveyM306thV5043rdSTAART01:36:1401:36:40+00:28:44
355th

549

David BullM307thSEN152nd01:36:0901:36:41+00:28:39
356th

238

David WhiteM308thV40109th01:36:3001:36:41+00:29:00
357th

631

Graham RamageM309thV40110thCalderglen Harriers01:36:1401:36:44+00:28:44
358th

272

Ian YoungM310thSEN153rdAyr Seaforth01:35:5201:36:46+00:28:22
359th

988

Wendy TaylorF49thV3527thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:35:5201:36:46+00:28:22
360th

1549

Nicola RedfernF50thV3528th01:36:0301:36:47+00:28:33
361st

851

Phil ForteM311stV5044thDundee Hawkhill Harriers01:35:5701:36:51+00:28:27
362nd

855

Patrick BurnsM312ndV5045thMilburn Harriers01:36:2701:36:54+00:28:57
363rd

1317

Helena SimF51stV502ndcarnegie Harriers01:36:4201:36:55+00:29:12
364th

407

Stuart WilsonM313rdV40111stStirling Triathlon Club01:36:4501:36:56+00:29:15
365th

255

Graeme FranzM314thSEN154th01:36:4301:36:58+00:29:13
366th

743

Karen DuncanF52ndSEN22ndLinlithgow Athletic Club01:36:2301:36:59+00:28:53
367th

670

Scott BrownM315thV40112ndSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:36:0601:36:59+00:28:36
368th

658

Ian CampbellM316thSEN155thLinlithgow Athletics Club01:36:0201:37:02+00:28:32
369th

772

Allan LethamM317thSEN156th01:36:3701:37:02+00:29:07
370th

750

Kelly BaillieF53rdV3529thEast kilbride01:36:2601:37:02+00:28:56
371st

422

Jane WildF54thV3530thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:36:5601:37:04+00:29:26
372nd

844

Nicola FreedmanF55thV3531stHARMENY AC01:36:4701:37:05+00:29:17
373rd

587

Esther ValenciaF56thV3532nd01:36:5901:37:08+00:29:29
374th

1342

Allan BranniganM318thV5046thcarnegie Harriers01:36:5601:37:12+00:29:26
375th

1647

Scott HunterM319thSEN157thWee County Harriers01:37:0401:37:16+00:29:34
376th

590

Fiona DownieF57thV3533rd01:36:4501:37:17+00:29:15
377th

506

Colin MckenzieM320thV40113rd01:36:4201:37:19+00:29:12
378th

599

Fraser RennieM321stSEN158th01:36:5801:37:19+00:29:28
379th

437

Alan AitchisonM322ndV40114thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:37:0601:37:23+00:29:36
380th

952

Stuart GeddesM323rdSEN159th01:36:1501:37:25+00:28:45
381st

687

James QuinlanM324thSEN160th01:36:0501:37:27+00:28:35
382nd

448

Allan BarrM325thV40115th01:37:1601:37:29+00:29:46
383rd

1383

John ClarkM326thV40116th01:36:3401:37:29+00:29:04
384th

568

Dougie PorteousM327thSEN161st01:36:4001:37:37+00:29:10
385th

650

Paul SawyersM328thV40117th01:37:0101:37:40+00:29:31
386th

879

Rob FordhamM329thSEN162nd01:36:5901:37:42+00:29:29
387th

989

Little Jon WalkerM330thSEN163rdRunning Scotland01:36:2801:37:47+00:28:58
388th

622

Gordon RaeM331stV40118th01:36:3801:37:49+00:29:08
389th

700

Mark PullanM332ndV40119thDunblane Runners01:36:5001:37:51+00:29:20
390th

984

Pete WightmanM333rdSEN164thGlasgow Triathlon Club01:37:2501:37:51+00:29:55
391st

560

David MooneyM334thV40120thULTRA DAFTIES01:37:0001:37:52+00:29:30
392nd

425

Yvonne HamiltonF58thSEN23rdGiffnock North01:37:2301:37:53+00:29:53
393rd

915

Scott McalpineM335thV40121st01:37:3301:37:54+00:30:03
394th

887

Richard NessM336thV40122nd01:37:3301:37:54+00:30:03
395th

1663

Stephan SmithM337thSEN165th01:36:2101:37:56+00:28:51
396th

657

Ian HutchisonM338thSEN166th01:37:3901:37:58+00:30:09
397th

539

Darren DickM339thV40123rdLINLITHGOW AC01:37:1701:37:59+00:29:47
398th

561

Roger BondM340thV40124thStrathaven Striders 201201:37:1101:38:00+00:29:41
399th

39

Gregor GreenshieldsM341stV40125th01:37:2101:38:01+00:29:51
400th

619

Gerry DoddsM342ndV5047thKilmarnock Harriers01:36:3201:38:05+00:29:02
401st

701

Judith DobsonF59thV503rdKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:37:4901:38:05+00:30:19
402nd

869

Peter DerrickM343rdV5048thDUNDEE ROAD RUNNERS AC01:37:2601:38:07+00:29:56
403rd

982

Kristofer WatsonM344thSEN167th01:36:5701:38:09+00:29:27
404th

998

Roddy MilneM345thV40126th01:36:4901:38:11+00:29:19
405th

1473

Lucy MarshallF60thV3534thHARMENY AC01:37:3201:38:13+00:30:02
406th

205

Brian RobertsonM346thSEN168th01:38:0101:38:14+00:30:31
407th

612

Gavin MajorM347thSEN169thPitreavie AAC01:37:4801:38:15+00:30:18
408th

444

Alex WrayM348thSEN170thStirling Tri Club01:37:0201:38:16+00:29:32
409th

968

Tom PurvesM349thV40127thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:37:3801:38:18+00:30:08
410th

624

Gordon SmithM350thV5049thBanchory Running Club01:37:5601:38:21+00:30:26
411st

614

George RobertsonM351stSEN171stTeam Robertson01:37:1501:38:21+00:29:45
412nd

504

Stephen BlackstockM352ndV40128thCampbeltown Running Club01:37:1101:38:21+00:29:41
413rd

727

John BullenM353rdSEN172nd01:37:3801:38:22+00:30:08
414th

916

Scott WilsonM354thV40129thWee County Harriers01:38:1401:38:24+00:30:44
415th

646

Charles MaitlandM355thV40130th01:37:1901:38:24+00:29:49
416th

1187

David McneilM356thV40131stWee County Harriers01:38:0701:38:26+00:30:37
417th

430

Aileen RossF61stV504thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:37:4701:38:27+00:30:17
418th

496

Chris HanlonM357thSEN173rd01:37:2001:38:28+00:29:50
419th

515

Christopher DoakM358thSEN174thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:38:1501:38:31+00:30:45
420th

513

Chris ElliottM359thV40132ndarbroath footers01:38:3301:38:43+00:31:03
421st

309

Kenny McdonaldM360thV40133rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:38:2901:38:43+00:30:59
422nd

412

Thomas MurphyM361stSEN175th01:37:0501:38:49+00:29:35
423rd

460

Angus McleanM362ndV40134th01:38:3101:38:50+00:31:01
424th

1498

Mark DonnellyM363rdSEN176th01:38:3101:38:51+00:31:01
425th

857

Paul LucchesiM364thSEN177th01:37:1701:38:51+00:29:47
426th

845

Nigel GloverM365thV40135th01:37:4601:38:52+00:30:16
427th

786

Chris ArnoldM366thSEN178th01:38:1501:38:54+00:30:45
428th

663

Ian GoudieM367thV5050thBellahouston Harriers01:38:4201:38:55+00:31:12
429th

591

Fiona AngusF62ndV3535thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:38:3001:38:56+00:31:00
430th

717

Joe HaugheyM368thSEN179th01:38:4101:38:57+00:31:11
431st

685

James ParrisM369thV40136th01:38:0601:38:57+00:30:36
432nd

1150

Colin DryburghM370thV40137th01:38:3701:38:59+00:31:07
433rd

682

Vicky ColeF63rdSEN24tharbroath footers01:38:5001:39:01+00:31:20
434th

665

Ian ArchibaldM371stV5051st01:38:1301:39:02+00:30:43
435th

661

Ian MolloyM372ndSEN180thAchilles Heel01:38:2701:39:02+00:30:57
436th

635

Kirsten GrayF64thV3536thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:38:3601:39:03+00:31:06
437th

639

Gregor EwingM373rdV40138th01:38:1501:39:08+00:30:45
438th

532

Stephen CurranM374thSEN181st01:38:5601:39:09+00:31:26
439th

683

John KeenlysideM375thV605thFIFE AC01:38:4301:39:09+00:31:13
440th

965

Tommy FallonM376thSEN182nd01:39:0201:39:10+00:31:32
441st

1702

Tom FerrisM377thV40139thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:38:4101:39:10+00:31:11
442nd

747

Keith DavidsonM378thV40140th01:38:5101:39:16+00:31:21
443rd

203

Robert MiltonM379thV5052ndcarnegie Harriers01:39:1401:39:20+00:31:44
444th

602

Gael RiddleF65thV3537thAyr Seaforth Athletic Club01:38:2701:39:21+00:30:57
445th

33

Fiona NichollF66thV3538thWee County Harriers01:39:0301:39:26+00:31:33
446th

976

Trevor AndrewsM380thV5053rdWee County Harriers01:39:1601:39:27+00:31:46
447th

803

Mark TollandM381stSEN183rdAchilles Heel01:38:5801:39:33+00:31:28
448th

2282

Sandra HunterF67thV505thRons Runners01:38:3501:39:34+00:31:05
449th

456

Andrew CouttsM382ndSEN184th01:39:0801:39:37+00:31:38
450th

986

William McneillM383rdV606thKirkintilloch Olympians01:38:5001:39:37+00:31:20
451st

256

Graeme RoxburghM384thSEN185thGRC Tri01:39:3501:39:41+00:32:05
452nd

917

Scott GrantM385thSEN186th01:38:1601:39:43+00:30:46
453rd

775

William HigginsM386thV5054th01:38:5901:39:44+00:31:29
454th

524

Colin MckendryM387thV40141st01:39:0301:39:46+00:31:33
455th

825

Sarah HuttF68thSEN25thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:38:3501:39:46+00:31:05
456th

533

Audrey BeethamF69thV506th01:39:1101:39:49+00:31:41
457th

1167

Marc CummingsM388thSEN187thairdrie harriers01:39:1501:39:49+00:31:45
458th

884

Craig RedpathM389thSEN188th01:38:0201:39:50+00:30:32
459th

46

Keith LattoM390thV40142nd01:39:1501:39:57+00:31:45
460th

234

David RussellM391stSEN189thDCC / Glenrothes Tri01:39:4601:39:58+00:32:16
461st

525

Alasdair ChisholmM392ndV5055thDundee runners01:39:2601:39:59+00:31:56
462nd

793

Kevin DoohanM393rdV40143rdGiffnock North01:38:5801:39:59+00:31:28
463rd

702

Jeff TaylorM394thV5056thLeven Las Vegas Running Club01:39:1401:40:01+00:31:44
464th

1178

David BellM395thSEN190th01:39:4701:40:08+00:32:17
465th

810

Matthew MartinM396thSEN191st01:39:4801:40:09+00:32:18
466th

530

Stevie CrawfordM397thSEN192nd01:39:4301:40:13+00:32:13
467th

633

Katy BaxterF70thV3539thOchil Hill Runners01:39:0801:40:16+00:31:38
468th

656

Iain CrawfordM398thV40144thRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:40:0901:40:19+00:32:39
469th

1513

Lesley CorrF71stV3540thSpringburn Harriers01:39:3801:40:20+00:32:08
470th

784

Marc BlaneM399thV40145th01:39:3801:40:20+00:32:08
471st

842

Nick BoytonM400thV40146th01:39:4701:40:21+00:32:17
472nd

644

Garry HendersonM401stV40147th01:38:5601:40:21+00:31:26
473rd

681

Alan MacdonaldM402ndV5057th01:39:4401:40:22+00:32:14
474th

2074

Alan GlynnM403rdSEN193rdTeam alexis01:38:4601:40:22+00:31:16
475th

431

Andy RankinM404thV5058thWee County Harriers01:40:0401:40:23+00:32:34
476th

484

Ben JuskowiakM405thSEN194thSRC Glasgow01:40:0301:40:24+00:32:33
477th

454

Andrew AitkenM406thSEN195thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:38:4901:40:24+00:31:19
478th

815

Melanie SinclairF72ndV3541stcarnegie Harriers01:39:1801:40:25+00:31:48
479th

326

Cameron MacintyreM407thSEN196th01:38:4801:40:25+00:31:18
480th

1678

Steven HarveyM408thSEN197th01:39:5001:40:26+00:32:20
481st

575

David DunneM409thV5059th01:39:0501:40:27+00:31:35
482nd

573

Duncan CooperM410thSEN198th01:38:4801:40:27+00:31:18
483rd

852

Paul HeadridgeM411stSEN199th01:40:0401:40:30+00:32:34
484th

495

Christine CaldwellF73rdV3542nd01:40:0401:40:31+00:32:34
485th

841

Nick BallM412ndV40148th01:40:0001:40:32+00:32:30
486th

911

Stewart McgillM413rdSEN200th01:39:5801:40:34+00:32:28
487th

616

George MacleodM414thSEN201st01:39:3501:40:34+00:32:05
488th

790

Margo TurnerF74thV507th01:40:1801:40:37+00:32:48
489th

837

Neil EarnshawM415thV40149th01:39:2301:40:40+00:31:53
490th

1062

Andy CoughtrieM416thSEN202nd01:40:2301:40:41+00:32:53
491st

932

Stephen Newton-stottM417thSEN203rd01:39:0401:40:42+00:31:34
492nd

751

Ken WalesM418thV40150thKilmarnock Harriers01:39:1801:40:45+00:31:48
493rd

858

Paul ReillyM419thV40151stKirkintilloch Olympians01:39:1301:40:48+00:31:43
494th

651

Hilary MillarF75thV508thgiffnock north aac01:40:3601:40:49+00:33:06
495th

474

John BurnettM420thV40152nd01:39:2601:40:49+00:31:56
496th

725

John StrachanM421stSEN204thAyr Seaforth01:40:2301:40:50+00:32:53
497th

565

Douglas ClarkM422ndV5060th01:40:3501:40:51+00:33:05
498th

889

Richard HughesM423rdSEN205th01:40:3601:40:52+00:33:06
499th

900

Richard O'gradyM424thV607thWee County Harriers01:40:3201:40:53+00:33:02
500th

714

James WeirM425thSEN206th01:40:3701:40:55+00:33:07
501st

1176

Darren JubbM426thSEN207thJogscotland01:40:1901:40:56+00:32:49
502nd

963

Neil GrahamM427thV40153rdLothian Running Club01:40:4901:40:59+00:33:19
503rd

680

Jaclyn GillilandF76thSEN26th01:40:1901:41:04+00:32:49
504th

755

Kenny FinlaysonM428thV40154th01:40:5701:41:09+00:33:27
505th

521

Fiona ThomsonF77thV3543rdFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:40:5001:41:10+00:33:20
506th

877

Claire DalrympleF78thV509th01:40:5601:41:14+00:33:26
507th

955

Stuart TwaddleM429thV40155th01:40:5001:41:15+00:33:20
508th

463

Stuart RennieM430thSEN208thNike Run Club Glasgow01:40:3901:41:19+00:33:09
509th

475

Grant MacmillanM431stSEN209th01:40:4401:41:21+00:33:14
510th

1508

Martyn HaywardM432ndV40156th01:39:5401:41:22+00:32:24
511st

426

Andy DaviesM433rdV40157th01:40:2201:41:23+00:32:52
512nd

744

Catherine RamsayF79thV3544th01:40:2501:41:24+00:32:55
513rd

1398

Jamie PrydeM434thSEN210th01:39:4501:41:25+00:32:15
514th

1100

Brian BoyleM435thSEN211st01:41:1801:41:28+00:33:48
515th

1191

David WilsonM436thSEN212nd01:41:0901:41:30+00:33:39
516th

757

Kevin AdairM437thSEN213rd01:40:0701:41:31+00:32:37
517th

199

Gavin DavisM438thV5061st01:41:2601:41:34+00:33:56
518th

464

Alastair OutredM439thV40158thWee County Harriers01:41:1301:41:36+00:33:43
519th

713

James TorkingtonM440thV40159th01:39:5001:41:40+00:32:20
520th

512

Chris MeekF80thV3545thWest Lothian Triathlon01:41:3501:41:41+00:34:05
521st

708

Jim BoyleM441stV5062nd01:41:1601:41:41+00:33:46
522nd

1147

Colin SmithM442ndSEN214thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:40:5101:41:41+00:33:21
523rd

933

Susan MurrayF81stSEN27th01:40:4001:41:46+00:33:10
524th

826

Manuel Jimenez MilianM443rdSEN215th01:40:2401:41:46+00:32:54
525th

527

Cornelius NeilM444thV5063rdKirkintilloch Olympians01:40:5901:41:47+00:33:29
526th

206

Christine CattersonF82ndV5010thVictoria Park City of Glasgow01:41:4301:41:49+00:34:13
527th

914

Simon MarshallM445thSEN216th01:40:3201:41:49+00:33:02
528th

779

Stuart RountreeM446thV40160th01:41:0001:41:49+00:33:30
529th

1301

Greig MitchellM447thSEN217thn/a01:41:2501:41:50+00:33:55
530th

759

Kevin HarkinsM448thV40161st01:41:3101:41:54+00:34:01
531st

736

Jon-Paul IrvineM449thSEN218th01:41:3201:41:56+00:34:02
532nd

688

Jim TaylorM450thV5064thFIFE AC01:40:3901:41:57+00:33:09
533rd

28

Derek CookeM451stSEN219th01:41:0601:41:58+00:33:36
534th

1134

Christine HadfieldF83rdV3546thSpringburn Harriers01:41:4701:42:00+00:34:17
535th

1000

Abby McainshF84thV3547thDundee Road Runners01:41:3601:42:02+00:34:06
536th

1350

James MichieM452ndV40162ndWee County Harriers01:41:5101:42:02+00:34:21
537th

1363

John CraskeM453rdV40163rdGRC Tri01:41:0201:42:03+00:33:32
538th

66

Michael MccormackM454thV40164th01:41:0601:42:06+00:33:36
539th

540

David ChungM455thV40165th01:41:0901:42:06+00:33:39
540th

1081

Barry MclaughlinM456thV40166th01:41:2001:42:06+00:33:50
541st

1739

Zoe StuartF85thV3548thcarnegie Harriers01:40:5901:42:07+00:33:29
542nd

1588

Raymond KeithM457thSEN220th01:40:4501:42:08+00:33:15
543rd

1640

Sharon BaillieF86thV5011thWee County Harriers01:41:5801:42:08+00:34:28
544th

1623

Scott DrummondM458thV40167th01:40:2801:42:09+00:32:58
545th

468

Adrian WoodM459thV40168thSt Andrews Adventure Running Team01:40:5601:42:09+00:33:26
546th

592

Fiona NisbetF87thV3549thSPM Design01:41:3401:42:09+00:34:04
547th

1265

Gavin Durward TavendaleM460thSEN221stn/a01:41:2901:42:09+00:33:59
548th

788

Gary OvenstoneM461stV40169thSTAART01:41:0001:42:12+00:33:30
549th

550

Darren GreenM462ndV40170th01:41:3201:42:14+00:34:02
550th

1354

John SmithM463rdV5065th01:41:2101:42:16+00:33:51
551st

1216

David ScottM464thSEN222nd01:41:3701:42:18+00:34:07
552nd

926

Simon ParsonsM465thV40171stKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:41:4701:42:20+00:34:17
553rd

672

Brian RooneyM466thSEN223rd01:40:4301:42:22+00:33:13
554th

502

Carrie SmithF88thSEN28th01:42:0101:42:23+00:34:31
555th

610

David GatesM467thV40172ndKirkintilloch Olympians01:41:3701:42:24+00:34:07
556th

327

Nicola DudleyF89thV3550thEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES01:42:0401:42:25+00:34:34
557th

951

Stuart CadgeM468thSEN224th01:40:4601:42:25+00:33:16
558th

1189

David PowrieM469thV40173rdGlasgow South Side Runners01:41:2101:42:26+00:33:51
559th

1546

Neil JamiesonM470thV40174th01:41:4001:42:28+00:34:10
560th

1296

Graham McgirrM471stSEN225th01:41:0001:42:28+00:33:30
561st

1091

Belinda PorteousF90thV3551stKirkintilloch Olympians01:42:2101:42:37+00:34:51
562nd

577

David ChongM472ndV40175th01:41:3301:42:39+00:34:03
563rd

1059

Andrew HallM473rdSEN226thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:41:4801:42:39+00:34:18
564th

447

Allan GordonM474thV608thHunters Bog Trotters01:42:4101:42:43+00:35:11
565th

960

Sylvia MulhollandF91stV3552ndRON'S RUNNERS01:42:0001:42:45+00:34:30
566th

1243

Fiona ComrieF92ndV3553rdNorth Ayrshire AC01:41:2301:42:45+00:33:53
567th

1305

Allan LansdowneM475thV5066th01:41:5601:42:46+00:34:26
568th

1547

Nicola HughesF93rdV3554th01:42:3101:42:48+00:35:01
569th

214

Chris GauleM476thSEN227th01:41:5401:42:49+00:34:24
570th

660

Ian McfarlaneM477thV5067thWee County Harriers01:42:4401:42:53+00:35:14
571st

1703

Tomas LennonM478thV40176thKirkintilloch Olympians01:42:1601:42:53+00:34:46
572nd

905

Rosemary GallagherF94thV3555thLinlithgow Athletics Club01:42:3901:42:54+00:35:09
573rd

947

Ada StewartF95thV5012thKirkintilloch Olympians01:42:2301:42:57+00:34:53
574th

611

Gavin ChomczukM479thSEN228th01:42:3401:43:00+00:35:04
575th

666

Iain DrummondM480thV40177th01:42:3201:43:01+00:35:02
576th

1232

Elspeth KirkpatrickF96thV3556thRun4It01:42:4801:43:03+00:35:18
577th

531

Colin WishartM481stV40178thLothian Running Club01:42:5501:43:04+00:35:25
578th

1120

Colin CampbellM482ndSEN229th01:41:4801:43:06+00:34:18
579th

749

Keith MacleodM483rdSEN230thSpringburn Harriers01:42:5101:43:07+00:35:21
580th

500

Carla WardF97thV3557thBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:42:5301:43:09+00:35:23
581st

752

Ken CookM484thV40179th01:42:1701:43:11+00:34:47
582nd

1458

Lisa LawrenceF98thV3558tharbroath footers01:41:4401:43:13+00:34:14
583rd

703

Jennifer LawF99thSEN29thNIKE+ RUN CLUB GLASGOW01:41:5301:43:18+00:34:23
584th

569

Donna PassF100thV3559thForfar Roadrunners01:42:2501:43:20+00:34:55
585th

1413

Keith DowM485thV40180th01:42:5101:43:21+00:35:21
586th

1019

Andrew KirkM486thSEN231st01:41:5401:43:24+00:34:24
587th

733

Joseph EmmiM487thSEN232ndNIKE+ RUN CLUB GLASGOW01:42:0101:43:28+00:34:31
588th

1463

Lorraine DunbarF101stV5013thDundee Roadrunner01:43:0701:43:30+00:35:37
589th

1267

Graeme ChapmanM488thSEN233rd01:42:3901:43:30+00:35:09
590th

761

Tim HyattM489thV40181st01:42:4801:43:31+00:35:18
591st

745

Fraser LairdM490thV5068th01:43:1001:43:31+00:35:40
592nd

1385

John MarrsM491stV40182ndMaddiston Running Club01:41:4801:43:34+00:34:18
593rd

693

Jane WrightF102ndV5014thEdinburgh AC01:43:3101:43:37+00:36:01
594th

2051

Tara WilliamsF103rdV3560th01:42:1901:43:38+00:34:49
595th

918

Scott McintoshM492ndV40183rdAyr Seafoth01:42:3801:43:38+00:35:08
596th

1034

Alison ForsythF104thV3561st01:41:5301:43:39+00:34:23
597th

584

Ellie CarrF105thSEN30thPortobello RC01:43:0101:43:41+00:35:31
598th

395

Stewart MckellorM493rdV40184thlone wolves01:43:2601:43:43+00:35:56
599th

251

Gerry PenmanM494thV40185thScottish Prison Service AAC01:42:5601:43:43+00:35:26
600th

1330

Gillian JohnstoneF106thSEN31stKilmarnock Harriers01:42:5601:43:45+00:35:26
601st

449

Allan GallM495thV5069thCentral Athletic01:43:2801:43:46+00:35:58
602nd

691

Jane McilchereF107thSEN32ndCentral AC01:43:0301:43:46+00:35:33
603rd

802

Nadine McalpineF108thSEN33rdLinlithgow01:42:0801:43:47+00:34:38
604th

618

Gerard MasonM496thV5070th01:42:2101:43:50+00:34:51
605th

820

Mick MaloneM497thV5071st01:43:0101:43:52+00:35:31
606th

1562

Pamela BrandieF109thV3562ndarbroath footers01:43:4301:43:53+00:36:13
607th

1552

Nicholas RoeM498thSEN234th01:42:1601:43:58+00:34:46
608th

555

Derek KiddM499thV40186th01:42:5201:44:00+00:35:22
609th

606

Gary KiddM500thV40187th01:42:5201:44:00+00:35:22
610th

836

Natalie WalesF110thSEN34thKilmarnock Harriers01:42:3301:44:01+00:35:03
611st

1196

Des TinneyM501stSEN235th01:43:5301:44:03+00:36:23
612nd

1566

Paul McfarlaneM502ndV5072nd01:43:4501:44:04+00:36:15
613rd

623

Scott HoneymanM503rdV40188thWee County Harriers01:43:4701:44:06+00:36:17
614th

581

Euan CadgerM504thSEN236thWee County Harriers01:43:4701:44:06+00:36:17
615th

1258

Susanne LumsdenF111stV3563rdFalkland Trail Runners01:43:4401:44:11+00:36:14
616th

1361

Danny ChandlerM505thV40189thKirkintilloch Olympians01:43:3901:44:12+00:36:09
617th

1274

George FurmageM506thV40190thWee County Harriers01:43:5501:44:14+00:36:25
618th

1855

Lee StevensonM507thSEN237th01:43:0201:44:16+00:35:32
619th

655

Iain BartonM508thSEN238thStirling Triathlon Club01:43:5201:44:23+00:36:22
620th

2045

Susan WestlandF112ndV3564th01:42:5501:44:24+00:35:25
621st

706

John KirkwoodM509thSEN239th01:44:1401:44:24+00:36:44
622nd

1190

Davie JonesM510thV40191stAyr Seaforth01:43:3101:44:24+00:36:01
623rd

485

Bob HansonM511stV40192ndCentral Athletic01:43:4001:44:25+00:36:10
624th

1690

Louise SutherlandF113rdV5015thGiffnock North01:44:2001:44:33+00:36:50
625th

1131

Gordon ChristieM512ndV40193rdLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:43:4901:44:37+00:36:19
626th

1722

Vicky ParsonsF114thV3565thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:44:0601:44:39+00:36:36
627th

630

Graham MitchellM513rdV40194th01:44:3301:44:41+00:37:03
628th

1038

Alison DowneyF115thV3566th01:44:2201:44:42+00:36:52
629th

511

Chris WallardM514thSEN240th01:44:1601:44:44+00:36:46
630th

1522

Michael FeeneyM515thSEN241st01:43:0901:44:45+00:35:39
631st

961

Taylor StewartM516thV40195th01:43:4001:44:45+00:36:10
632nd

1581

Pauline HendersonF116thV5016th01:43:5001:44:47+00:36:20
633rd

1741

Ryan SmithM517thSEN242nd01:43:3401:44:50+00:36:04
634th

1326

Iain TaylorM518thV40196th01:44:3601:44:56+00:37:06
635th

1477

Lynne AllenF117thSEN35th01:44:0301:44:56+00:36:33
636th

1188

David McnultyM519thSEN243rd01:43:5801:44:57+00:36:28
637th

2247

Nicola MacphersonF118thV3567thwee county wellness01:43:5201:44:59+00:36:22
638th

27

Paul Francis BeattieM520thSEN244th01:44:4501:44:59+00:37:15
639th

1169

Duncan HealeyM521stSEN245th01:43:4901:45:01+00:36:19
640th

1437

William DonnellyM522ndV40197th01:44:5401:45:03+00:37:24
641st

632

Graham RobertsonM523rdSEN246th01:43:3001:45:04+00:36:00
642nd

1646

Gordon LaingM524thV40198thST.AART01:44:3001:45:06+00:37:00
643rd

1204

Deborah MacphersonF119thV3568th01:44:3101:45:08+00:37:01
644th

1156

Colin JacksonM525thV40199thWee County Harriers01:45:0101:45:11+00:37:31
645th

867

Peter EatoughM526thV5073rd01:44:4801:45:13+00:37:18
646th

620

Glen MacdonaldM527thV40200th01:45:0101:45:15+00:37:31
647th

2144

Julie FrancisF120thV3569th01:45:1001:45:18+00:37:40
648th

1260

Graham TennetM528thV40201st01:44:2801:45:25+00:36:58
649th

72

Ricky CarberryM529thV40202nd01:44:4101:45:30+00:37:11
650th

1507

Marti RedfordF121stSEN36thST.AART01:45:0301:45:30+00:37:33
651st

662

Ian UsherM530thV40203rd01:44:5801:45:31+00:37:28
652nd

1541

Murray BryceM531stV609thCOSMIC HILLBASHERS01:45:0401:45:32+00:37:34
653rd

535

Damian BurakowskiM532ndSEN247th01:44:0301:45:37+00:36:33
654th

794

Mark HowittM533rdV5074th01:44:5101:45:42+00:37:21
655th

1211

Donna WilsonF122ndSEN37th01:44:3701:45:42+00:37:07
656th

920

Stephen CraigM534thSEN248th01:45:3101:45:46+00:38:01
657th

2170

Lynne MosleyF123rdV3570thLEVEN LAS VEGAS01:45:0201:45:48+00:37:32
658th

75

Stephen ReillyM535thSEN249th01:45:2301:45:52+00:37:53
659th

768

Laura MuirF124thSEN38th01:42:0401:45:52+00:34:34
660th

458

Andy LaffertyM536thV40204th01:42:0201:45:52+00:34:32
661st

1262

Gary MorrisonM537thSEN250th01:44:0101:45:53+00:36:31
662nd

962

Teginder PaddaM538thV40205thKirkintilloch Olympions01:44:5501:45:54+00:37:25
663rd

821

Mike DonlevyM539thV40206thBorders Tri01:45:2601:45:56+00:37:56
664th

505

James MceachranM540thV40207thCampbeltown Running Club01:45:1501:46:00+00:37:45
665th

392

Sandy KeirM541stV40208th01:45:3601:46:01+00:38:06
666th

805

Martin LeadbetterM542ndV5075thlothian01:44:3701:46:02+00:37:07
667th

1129

Chay TelferM543rdSEN251st01:45:4301:46:02+00:38:13
668th

1093

Ben HowettM544thSEN252nd01:45:1201:46:04+00:37:42
669th

1506

Martin SimpsonM545thV40209th01:45:3201:46:06+00:38:02
670th

1667

Stephen PopeM546thSEN253rdJog Scotland01:45:0101:46:07+00:37:31
671st

1010

Craig McgarvieM547thSEN254th01:44:5901:46:07+00:37:29
672nd

936

Stacy WightmanF125thSEN39thGlasgow Triathlon Club01:45:4301:46:10+00:38:13
673rd

883

Ricky MurrieM548thSEN255thSTAART01:45:3901:46:12+00:38:09
674th

1574

Peter BlackmoreM549thV40210thMotherwell AC01:46:1201:46:12+00:38:42
675th

690

Moira NicolF126thV5017thHarmeny01:45:5401:46:18+00:38:24
676th

428

Adam ShortM550thSEN256th01:44:4901:46:18+00:37:19
677th

974

Tracey LamontF127thV3571stMotherwell AC01:45:4201:46:24+00:38:12
678th

1205

David SneddonM551stSEN257th01:45:1901:46:25+00:37:49
679th

1275

Georgia RogersF128thSEN40thRun4It Edinburgh / Jog Scotland01:45:3201:46:27+00:38:02
680th

25

Craig LearmonthM552ndV40211st01:44:5901:46:27+00:37:29
681st

718

Sean DawsonM553rdSEN258th01:45:1501:46:28+00:37:45
682nd

1103

Brian CowanM554thV40212ndKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:46:1201:46:30+00:38:42
683rd

23

Colin EdwardsM555thV40213rd01:45:4801:46:33+00:38:18
684th

1022

Alan DoigM556thV40214thWee County Harriers01:46:1201:46:34+00:38:42
685th

1607

Roseanne Rogers-kellyF129thSEN41st01:45:3001:46:38+00:38:00
686th

1829

Gary O'gilvieM557thSEN259thNike Run Club Glasgow01:45:1201:46:38+00:37:42
687th

770

Laura JohnstonF130thSEN42ndDumbarton01:46:0101:46:38+00:38:31
688th

1492

Mandy CazesF131stSEN43rdPitreavie AAC01:46:0901:46:40+00:38:39
689th

1075

Arlene DolanF132ndV3572nd01:45:4101:46:40+00:38:11
690th

608

Gary MclintonM558thV40215th01:45:1001:46:41+00:37:40
691st

291

Joanna ScottF133rdSEN44thNIKE+ RUN CLUB GLASGOW01:46:1301:46:43+00:38:43
692nd

1303

Chris FellowesM559thV40216thNike Run Club Glasgow01:45:2101:46:43+00:37:51
693rd

1321

Cameron ForbesM560thSEN260th01:46:1101:46:46+00:38:41
694th

482

Billy StewartM561stSEN261st01:46:1001:46:47+00:38:40
695th

1400

Julie MoffatF134thV3573rdPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:46:0701:46:48+00:38:37
696th

1514

Maxine BilslandF135thSEN45thKirkintilloch Olympians01:46:3101:46:48+00:39:01
697th

1952

Lorraine RobertsonF136thV3574thalloa bootcamp01:45:5101:46:52+00:38:21
698th

1601

Robin SmithM562ndV5076th01:46:1201:46:55+00:38:42
699th

1612

Ryan HutchesonM563rdSEN262ndNIKE+ RUN CLUB GLASGOW01:45:2801:46:56+00:37:58
700th

1894

Jillian WattF137thV3575thJogscotland Chryston01:46:4901:46:58+00:39:19
701st

1340

Kevin MooreM564thSEN263rdEDINBURGH TRIATHLETES01:46:3401:46:59+00:39:04
702nd

1025

Alan WeirM565thV40217th01:46:2001:46:59+00:38:50
703rd

316

Colin KirkM566thSEN264thGiffnock North01:46:0701:47:09+00:38:37
704th

1130

Chris CunnaneM567thV40218th01:46:2401:47:11+00:38:54
705th

1318

Helen GormanF138thV3576thStirling Triathlon Club01:45:5501:47:15+00:38:25
706th

732

Jonathan ReedM568thV40219th01:45:3801:47:15+00:38:08
707th

1530

Molly TweedleF139thSEN46th01:46:1301:47:15+00:38:43
708th

1613

Sam NewingtonF140thV3577th01:46:0401:47:16+00:38:34
709th

1618

Sandy TeenanM569thV40220th01:45:2901:47:16+00:37:59
710th

1757

Andrew MainM570thSEN265th01:46:0901:47:17+00:38:39
711st

1214

Dougie JohnsonM571stSEN266th01:46:0901:47:17+00:38:39
712nd

833

Simon PuttockM572ndV5077thStirling Triathlon01:47:0001:47:21+00:39:30
713rd

1428

Kirsten SharpeF141stSEN47th01:46:5501:47:22+00:39:25
714th

943

Stevie McintyreM573rdSEN267th01:46:1401:47:22+00:38:44
715th

1121

Celia DourishF142ndV3578th01:47:0901:47:23+00:39:39
716th

1694

Terry DourishM574thSEN268th01:47:0801:47:23+00:39:38
717th

648

Nanette HeaneyF143rdV5018thFIFE AC01:46:5701:47:24+00:39:27
718th

862

Paul RedwoodM575thV40221stForth Valley Kettlebells01:46:1501:47:27+00:38:45
719th

711

Jim AitchisonM576thV40222nd01:46:0801:47:29+00:38:38
720th

1389

John MumfordM577thV40223rdn/a01:46:3401:47:30+00:39:04
721st

740

Julie McfallF144thV3579th01:46:4801:47:34+00:39:18
722nd

1023

Alan HiddlestonM578thSEN269th01:46:5601:47:34+00:39:26
723rd

1164

Mark FinnonM579thSEN270th01:47:1401:47:38+00:39:44
724th

1525

Mick QuirkM580thV40224thn/a01:47:0101:47:39+00:39:31
725th

1165

Crawford WatsonM581stV40225th01:47:1401:47:39+00:39:44
726th

923

Shona CampbellF145thV3580th01:47:2001:47:40+00:39:50
727th

1348

James LongM582ndV40226th01:46:1001:47:42+00:38:40
728th

1387

John MccluskeyM583rdV40227thRonhill Cambuslang01:47:0201:47:44+00:39:32
729th

1654

Sonjia CrowF146thV3581stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:46:2301:47:46+00:38:53
730th

719

Joe ShieldsM584thSEN271st01:46:3801:47:47+00:39:08
731st

1316

Michael LawtonM585thV40228th01:47:3301:47:53+00:40:03
732nd

1271

George RyanM586thV40229th01:46:0901:47:54+00:38:39
733rd

1279

Gill McgavinF147thV3582ndJog Scotland South Queensferry01:47:1601:47:55+00:39:46
734th

562

Doig VeitchM587thV5078th01:47:1001:47:57+00:39:40
735th

930

Steven MillarM588thSEN272nd01:47:2001:47:57+00:39:50
736th

964

Paul RobertsonM589thSEN273rd01:47:3501:47:57+00:40:05
737th

816

Michael BruceM590thSEN274th01:47:2101:47:59+00:39:51
738th

1102

Brent ChalmersM591stSEN275th01:47:2701:48:01+00:39:57
739th

734

Josh MartinM592ndSEN276thEMTEC ENERGY01:47:2901:48:01+00:39:59
740th

1661

Steven OpalaM593rdV40230thSTAART01:47:3001:48:04+00:40:00
741st

1174

Darren SwansonM594thSEN277th01:47:1401:48:05+00:39:44
742nd

1606

Rowena McconkeyF148thV3583rd01:47:0001:48:05+00:39:30
743rd

1107

Brian McaleeseM595thSEN278th01:46:2301:48:05+00:38:53
744th

1148

Colin NaismithM596thSEN279th01:47:1001:48:06+00:39:40
745th

1627

Scott BoyleM597thSEN280th01:46:5601:48:06+00:39:26
746th

545

David GillilandM598thSEN281st01:47:0201:48:09+00:39:32
747th

445

Alison MarshallF149thSEN48thLinlithgow C01:47:0201:48:10+00:39:32
748th

1175

Darren HelsbyM599thSEN282nd01:47:0001:48:12+00:39:30
749th

1470

Louisa McgrandlesF150thV3584th01:47:1401:48:12+00:39:44
750th

1715

Vernon GayleM600thV40231st01:46:3401:48:12+00:39:04
751st

544

David FindlayM601stSEN283rd01:46:4601:48:13+00:39:16
752nd

659

Ian GrahamM602ndV40232nd01:46:3701:48:13+00:39:07
753rd

1293

Graham DrysdaleM603rdSEN284thWee County Harriers01:47:5401:48:14+00:40:24
754th

1620

Sarah LumsdenF151stSEN49th01:47:3501:48:18+00:40:05
755th

797

Mark DawsonM604thV40233rdPenicuik Harriers01:48:0901:48:22+00:40:39
756th

2066

William GaultM605thV6010thCentral Athletic01:48:0001:48:24+00:40:30
757th

1712

Brian LeckieM606thSEN285th01:47:4701:48:24+00:40:17
758th

1240

Ewan BarnfatherM607thV40234thSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:47:3201:48:25+00:40:02
759th

897

Roddy WatsonM608thV5079th01:47:3801:48:26+00:40:08
760th

1505

Martin MccueM609thV40235th01:47:3601:48:27+00:40:06
761st

578

Stuart MccolmM610thV40236th01:47:3401:48:28+00:40:04
762nd

1443

Laura JamiesonF152ndSEN50thAyr Seaforth01:47:4101:48:31+00:40:11
763rd

1659

Shelley TalbotF153rdSEN51st01:47:4001:48:31+00:40:10
764th

1519

Neil StewartM611stV40237thSTAART01:47:2001:48:31+00:39:50
765th

1529

Maxine MichieF154thV3585th01:47:0801:48:33+00:39:38
766th

181

Allie ChongF155thV3586thFusion Triathlon Club01:47:2801:48:33+00:39:58
767th

507

Chris ClarkM612ndSEN286thEMTEC ENERGY01:48:0001:48:34+00:40:30
768th

1122

I. Murat DilekM613rdV40238thFalkirk Victoria Harriers01:47:3601:48:35+00:40:06
769th

42

Karen IllsleyF156thSEN52nd01:48:0501:48:37+00:40:35
770th

874

Paul McdermidM614thSEN287thRunning Scotland01:47:2201:48:41+00:39:52
771st

386

Scot HillM615thV40239thSpringburn Harriers01:47:4601:48:42+00:40:16
772nd

1639

Susan GroomF157thV3587th01:47:2101:48:43+00:39:51
773rd

1435

Kevin McphillipsM616thV40240th01:47:4901:48:45+00:40:19
774th

652

Helen CraigF158thSEN53rdBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:48:3901:48:47+00:41:09
775th

96

Liz CrossleyF159thV3588th01:48:0701:48:48+00:40:37
776th

1922

Keira MacdougallF160thV3589th01:48:0701:48:48+00:40:37
777th

1031

Alex BainM617thV40241stSTAART01:48:1101:48:48+00:40:41
778th

1619

Sarah CrewesF161stV3590thLINLITHGOW AC01:47:2501:48:49+00:39:55
779th

973

Torry SchellhornF162ndV3591st01:47:0701:48:54+00:39:37
780th

519

John McbrideM618thV5080thcalderglen01:47:3901:48:56+00:40:09
781st

1621

Sarah CadenasF163rdV3592ndEdinburgh AC01:48:3501:48:58+00:41:05
782nd

1184

David StirlingM619thV40242ndRonhill Cambuslang Harriers01:47:5901:48:58+00:40:29
783rd

1616

Sandra AitkenF164thV5019thFIFE01:48:1501:48:58+00:40:45
784th

471

Barry AndersonM620thV40243rd01:48:2401:48:59+00:40:54
785th

567

Douglas CampbellM621stV40244th01:48:3201:49:05+00:41:02
786th

60

Marianne HaywardF165thV5020th01:48:1801:49:05+00:40:48
787th

1438

Lai YickF166thSEN54th01:48:0001:49:08+00:40:30
788th

1060

Andrew BlanceM622ndV40245th01:48:0601:49:10+00:40:36
789th

1012

Keith DowieM623rdV5081st01:47:4001:49:11+00:40:10
790th

1266

Gillian WallisF167thV3593rdSpringburn Harriers01:48:5901:49:14+00:41:29
791st

1650

Sioban SabaF168thV3594thspringburn harrier01:49:0001:49:14+00:41:30
792nd

1564

Pamela ParkerF169thV3595thKirkintilloch Olypmians01:48:3701:49:14+00:41:07
793rd

1049

Anne Marie LethamF170thV3596th01:49:0101:49:16+00:41:31
794th

1713

Vairi JamesF171stSEN55th01:48:0201:49:23+00:40:32
795th

801

Mark McdowellM624thSEN288th01:47:4801:49:24+00:40:18
796th

1412

Kevin TurnerM625thSEN289th01:48:5101:49:25+00:41:21
797th

769

Gareth BennieM626thSEN290th01:48:4301:49:27+00:41:13
798th

1067

Angus McewanM627thV5082nd01:48:2101:49:31+00:40:51
799th

1433

Kirsty MckayF172ndV3597thWee County Harriers01:49:0901:49:32+00:41:39
800th

1520

Michael MccartneyM628thSEN291st01:45:4701:49:34+00:38:17
801st

1432

Keith MackenzieM629thV40246th01:48:3601:49:36+00:41:06
802nd

1254

Francis RobertsonM630thSEN292nd01:49:1201:49:37+00:41:42
803rd

829

Maureen McveyF173rdV5021stGiffnock North01:48:3101:49:37+00:41:01
804th

2002

Bob FraserM631stV40247th01:48:5601:49:40+00:41:26
805th

1656

Stephen SouthM632ndV6011th01:48:3801:49:40+00:41:08
806th

1479

Lynsey CooperF174thSEN56th01:48:5701:49:46+00:41:27
807th

1658

Shona ScheuerlF175thV3598thWee County Harriers01:49:1901:49:47+00:41:49
808th

451

Allan MacdonaldM633rdSEN293rdSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:48:5701:49:48+00:41:27
809th

1273

George DicksonM634thV40248th01:49:2001:49:49+00:41:50
810th

938

Steven FergusonM635thSEN294th01:48:5101:49:50+00:41:21
811st

2121

Isla MolloyF176thV3599thForth Valley Canicross01:49:2101:49:57+00:41:51
812nd

822

Justine LeutyF177thV35100thBorders Tri01:49:2701:49:58+00:41:57
813rd

188

Andrew BaxterM636thSEN295th01:49:1201:50:03+00:41:42
814th

1137

Craig NeilsonM637thSEN296th01:49:0101:50:07+00:41:31
815th

1372

Jim FrewM638thV40249th01:49:2501:50:09+00:41:55
816th

1685

Stuart McintoshM639thSEN297th01:49:1601:50:10+00:41:46
817th

839

Niall RussellM640thV40250thBeacon Runners01:49:4501:50:10+00:42:15
818th

834

Kieran MulhollandM641stSEN298th01:49:3501:50:12+00:42:05
819th

873

Paul GunnM642ndV5083rd01:49:1801:50:16+00:41:48
820th

742

Julie ArthurF178thV35101stJog Scotland South Queensferry01:48:5801:50:19+00:41:28
821st

945

Stewart StrathM643rdSEN299th01:49:4001:50:20+00:42:10
822nd

1603

Ronnie PollockF179thV35102nd01:50:0001:50:22+00:42:30
823rd

553

Derek FishM644thSEN300thWee County Harriers01:50:0201:50:24+00:42:32
824th

637

Gordon ReedM645thSEN301stGlasgow Caledonian University AC01:49:2601:50:25+00:41:56
825th

1018

Andrew PhilpM646thV40251st01:48:4501:50:25+00:41:15
826th

824

Michael ClarkM647thSEN302nd01:49:5001:50:27+00:42:20
827th

1040

Alison BrownF180thV5022ndBELLAHOUSTON ROAD RUNNERS01:49:3001:50:30+00:42:00
828th

1672

Steven CrawfordM648thV40252nd01:49:3001:50:31+00:42:00
829th

1761

Ryan DochertyM649thSEN303rdalloa bootcamp01:50:1401:50:31+00:42:44
830th

1674

Steven ForsythM650thSEN304th01:49:3201:50:31+00:42:02
831st

787

Maher McdonaldM651stSEN305th01:49:4901:50:33+00:42:19
832nd

954

Stuart McneillM652ndSEN306th01:49:2401:50:33+00:41:54
833rd

641

Bryan GromeM653rdSEN307thLINLITHGOW AC01:50:0801:50:37+00:42:38
834th

906

Rosie AllisterF181stSEN57thCARNETHY HRC01:50:2501:50:40+00:42:55
835th

1699

Thomas PollockM654thV5084th01:49:3401:50:40+00:42:04
836th

1725

Jonathan WatsonM655thSEN308th01:49:2901:50:40+00:41:59
837th

1649

Simon YoungM656thV40253rd01:49:5501:50:43+00:42:25
838th

2180

Neil MitchellM657thV40254th01:50:4801:50:48+00:43:18
839th

1208

Donald KellockM658thSEN309th01:49:0601:50:51+00:41:36
840th

1068

Andrew NimmoM659thV40255th01:49:5201:50:51+00:42:22
841st

1261

Jason ReaderM660thSEN310th01:49:4401:50:53+00:42:14
842nd

1050

Amanda SurgenorF182ndSEN58thJog Scotland South Queensferry01:49:3301:50:55+00:42:03
843rd

574

Neil DuncanM661stV40256th01:50:4001:50:55+00:43:10
844th

629

Graeme KellyM662ndSEN311stwww.hardie-bikes.com01:50:1401:50:56+00:42:44
845th

1337

Ian O'connorM663rdV40257th01:50:1801:50:58+00:42:48
846th

1055

Andrew MckayM664thV5085th01:49:5601:50:59+00:42:26
847th

1347

James DrummondM665thV5086th01:49:5101:51:00+00:42:21
848th

1493

Marianne JamiesonF183rdV35103rd01:49:4901:51:02+00:42:19
849th

1057

Andrew MostynM666thSEN312nd01:49:4701:51:03+00:42:17
850th

1587

Ashley WardlawF184thSEN59th01:50:1601:51:06+00:42:46
851st

1250

Fiona GibsonF185thV35104thDundee Road Runners01:50:4201:51:08+00:43:12
852nd

1382

John McglynnM667thV6012thUnattached01:50:3101:51:13+00:43:01
853rd

1014

John GriffenM668thV40258th01:50:1301:51:13+00:42:43
854th

1707

Anthony DonnanM669thSEN313rd01:50:1401:51:13+00:42:44
855th

1426

Grant MorrisonM670thSEN314th01:50:4801:51:16+00:43:18
856th

1341

James PowellM671stV40259th01:50:2601:51:17+00:42:56
857th

1446

Laura McrobertsF186thSEN60thTarget Your Fitness01:49:5701:51:18+00:42:27
858th

564

Dougie WaddellM672ndV5087thMotherwell AC01:50:3501:51:18+00:43:05
859th

1179

Dave GriffithsM673rdSEN315thSTRATHEARN HARRIERS01:51:2001:51:20+00:43:50
860th

1642

Sharon MolloyF187thSEN61stAchilles Heel01:50:4501:51:21+00:43:15
861st

977

Val ThomsonF188thV35105th01:50:2801:51:24+00:42:58
862nd

625

Gordon GlennieM674thV40260th01:50:1201:51:24+00:42:42
863rd

885

Rekha BarryF189thSEN62nd01:50:3501:51:28+00:43:05
864th

1030

Alasdair AitkenM675thV5088thWee County Harriers01:51:2001:51:30+00:43:50
865th

1600

Robert ReidM676thSEN316th01:50:0901:51:31+00:42:39
866th

1066

Angela ArmourF190thSEN63rd01:51:2001:51:32+00:43:50
867th

1569

Angela MckinneyF191stV35106th01:50:1301:51:32+00:42:43
868th

1401

Julie McnaughtonF192ndV35107th01:50:2701:51:37+00:42:57
869th

1215

Michelle DoullF193rdV35108th01:51:1001:51:37+00:43:40
870th

1291

Graeme YoungM677thV40261st01:50:0001:51:38+00:42:30
871st

1218

David ParkerM678thV5089th01:50:0301:51:38+00:42:33
872nd

1039

Alison GrantF194th01:50:1501:51:40+00:42:45
873rd

1378

Joan ToddF195thSEN64th01:50:1801:51:41+00:42:48
874th

1259

Heather DevlinF196thV35109th01:50:3801:51:41+00:43:08
875th

1322

Richard HodgsonM679thV40262nd01:50:5501:51:42+00:43:25
876th

1115

Casey ThompsonF197thSEN65thSRC01:51:1401:51:45+00:43:44
877th

1369

Jessica WilsonF198thSEN66th01:50:2601:51:47+00:42:56
878th

1772

Bryan MclarenM680thSEN317thLeven Las Vagas01:50:5201:51:47+00:43:22
879th

551

Alasdair SelbieM681stSEN318th01:50:1601:51:51+00:42:46
880th

1185

David SoutarM682ndSEN319th01:50:3701:51:57+00:43:07
881st

1411

Kay AdamsF199thSEN67th01:50:3801:51:58+00:43:08
882nd

1734

Richard EllisM683rdSEN320th01:51:0201:51:59+00:43:32
883rd

1237

Patrick MaguireM684thSEN321st01:50:1501:51:59+00:42:45
884th

1940

Lucy DevaneyF200thSEN68th01:50:4101:51:59+00:43:11
885th

1106

Brian DarrochM685thV40263rdKilmarnock Harrier & AC01:50:3001:51:59+00:43:00
886th

1013

Allan GordonM686thSEN322nd01:50:3101:52:01+00:43:01
887th

2295

Heather PaulwoodF201stV35110th01:51:2001:52:04+00:43:50
888th

866

John PenmanM687thV5090th01:51:0301:52:05+00:43:33
889th

1540

Andy MurrayM688thSEN323rd01:51:2301:52:08+00:43:53
890th

1689

Susan BeattieF202ndV5023rdKilmarnock Harriers01:51:5001:52:09+00:44:20
891st

1657

Susan McdiarmidF203rdV35111stWee County Harriers01:51:4901:52:11+00:44:19
892nd

1483

Martin TomsM689thV40264th01:50:2401:52:11+00:42:54
893rd

441

Alban HigginsM690thSEN324th01:51:4401:52:13+00:44:14
894th

1118

Catherine ScottF204thV5024thGiffnock North01:51:1201:52:14+00:43:42
895th

1035

Alison CurryF205thV35112ndCentral AC01:51:3101:52:18+00:44:01
896th

1425

Kimberley ToddF206thV35113rd01:52:0501:52:23+00:44:35
897th

1247

Fiona MerryF207thV35114th01:52:0501:52:23+00:44:35
898th

1893

James HossackM691stV40265thWee County Harriers01:51:5101:52:26+00:44:21
899th

1577

Phil MooreM692ndV5091st01:51:5301:52:26+00:44:23
900th

2038

Steven FergusonM693rdV40266thSt.a.a.r.t01:51:0701:52:27+00:43:37
901st

1212

Doreen HendersonF208thV601st01:51:2601:52:27+00:43:56
902nd

1637

Sean DochertyM694thV40267thTYF Run Club01:51:2001:52:28+00:43:50
903rd

1180

David MaloneM695thV5092nd01:51:3801:52:28+00:44:08
904th

1199

Derek CooperM696thV40268th01:50:5001:52:29+00:43:20
905th

1108

Christopher BrindM697thSEN325th01:51:3801:52:30+00:44:08
906th

1719

Vicky CroftF209thSEN69thWee County Harriers01:52:1101:52:31+00:44:41
907th

621

Gordon McneilM698thV40269thWee County Harriers01:52:1101:52:31+00:44:41
908th

1903

Julie DicksonF210thSEN70thPara-pt01:51:2401:52:33+00:43:54
909th

1641

Sharon ThompsonF211stSEN71stNIKE+ RUN CLUB GLASGOW01:51:0801:52:33+00:43:38
910th

1511

Alistair MathesonM699thSEN326th01:51:5801:52:34+00:44:28
911st

1768

Alastair McauslandM700thSEN327th01:51:2401:52:35+00:43:54
912nd

1309

Hannah WatersF212ndSEN72nd01:51:1101:52:35+00:43:41
913rd

481

Bill KeithM701stV40270th01:51:0501:52:36+00:43:35
914th

1448

Tot WilliamsonM702ndV40271stKNOWSLEY HARRIERS01:51:4601:52:37+00:44:16
915th

1774

Bruce CarsonM703rdV40272nd01:51:3901:52:38+00:44:09
916th

882

Rachel DrummondF213rdV35115thLothian and borders police01:51:2001:52:44+00:43:50
917th

1041

Alison RutherfordF214thSEN73rd01:52:1201:52:45+00:44:42
918th

1700

Tim MurphyM704thV40273rd01:51:1501:52:48+00:43:45
919th

1431

Kirsty LennieF215thSEN74th01:52:2001:52:50+00:44:50
920th

1070

Anne RutherfordF216thV5025thPORTOBELLO RUNNING CLUB01:52:1501:52:56+00:44:45
921st

1006

Adam ClaytonM705thV40274thWest Lothian Triathlon01:51:5701:53:04+00:44:27
922nd

1352

Jamie PatersonM706thSEN328th01:51:3101:53:05+00:44:01
923rd

1384

John MacleodM707thV5093rd01:52:0001:53:05+00:44:30
924th

1538

Malcolm QuinnM708thV5094thH.E.L.P.01:52:5401:53:06+00:45:24
925th

1836

Alexander GrahamM709thV5095th01:52:0901:53:07+00:44:39
926th

1079

Amanda MckenzieF217thV5026th01:52:1901:53:08+00:44:49
927th

1278

Gillian KiddF218thV35116th01:52:3801:53:09+00:45:08
928th

1263

Gary HendryM710thV40275thJogging buddies paisley01:52:3901:53:10+00:45:09
929th

2202

Samuel WeirM711stV40276th01:52:2301:53:13+00:44:53
930th

245

Gordon DevlinM712ndSEN329th01:52:5601:53:16+00:45:26
931st

1346

Kevin MccormackM713rdSEN330thRatho Runners01:51:3901:53:18+00:44:09
932nd

1149

Colin JohnstonM714thV40277th01:50:5201:53:22+00:43:22
933rd

1042

Alison WheatleyF219thV35117th01:52:0401:53:26+00:44:34
934th

1487

Margaret WilsonF220thV35118th01:52:2901:53:27+00:44:59
935th

1001

Peter ThomsonM715thV5096thfalkirk vics01:52:0601:53:28+00:44:36
936th

1328

Ian SolleyM716thV5097th01:53:0701:53:32+00:45:37
937th

1571

Patricia HamptonF221stV602ndHARMENY ATHLETIC CLUB01:52:5201:53:38+00:45:22
938th

1775

Norman DixonM717thV5098thHarmeny Athletic01:52:5101:53:38+00:45:21
939th

1626

Scott PatersonM718thV5099thKINROSS ROAD RUNNERS01:52:3901:53:40+00:45:09
940th

2189

Nicky CampbellF222ndV35119th01:53:1301:53:42+00:45:43
941st

1124

Charles GilliesM719thV50100thPara PT01:52:1701:53:42+00:44:47
942nd

1528

Michael GallacherM720thSEN331st01:52:5101:53:44+00:45:21
943rd

1052

Amy JohnstoneF223rdSEN75th01:52:1601:53:52+00:44:46
944th

1910

Kirsty WilsonF224thSEN76thToni's Tigers01:52:4701:53:53+00:45:17
945th

595

Felicity HarrisonF225thSEN77thLinlithgow Athletics Club01:52:3201:53:55+00:45:02
946th

1135

Christine GlendinningF226thSEN78th01:53:0201:53:59+00:45:32
947th

1138

Claire LumsdaineF227thV35120thJog Scotland South Queensferry01:52:3901:54:00+00:45:09
948th

1245

Fiona MacfarlaneF228thSEN79th01:53:0301:54:01+00:45:33
949th

1161

Alan CoxM721stV50101stSTRATHAVEN STRIDERS01:53:0701:54:01+00:45:37
950th

1336

Louise CassidyF229thSEN80th01:52:4601:54:02+00:45:16
951st

1145

Claudia CaswellF230thSEN81st01:53:2401:54:05+00:45:54
952nd

1484

Michael MackinM722ndV40278th01:53:2601:54:05+00:45:56
953rd

1840

Gillian GoldfinchF231stV35121st01:53:1201:54:06+00:45:42
954th

1786

Christopher Joseph MccallumM723rdV40279th01:52:5101:54:07+00:45:21
955th

1611

Ruth HendrieF232ndV35122nd01:52:4501:54:07+00:45:15
956th

1721

Vicki LawlorF233rdV35123rd01:52:2401:54:08+00:44:54
957th

1750

Alaric PetherM724thV40280th01:52:5501:54:09+00:45:25
958th

2293

Ian FraserM725thV40281st01:53:0601:54:09+00:45:36
959th

2024

Mhairi F SimpsonF234thV35124th01:53:1501:54:13+00:45:45
960th

1416

Kenny AlexanderM726thV40282nd01:53:3101:54:16+00:46:01
961st

442

Alex McgheeM727thV50102nd01:52:4501:54:16+00:45:15
962nd

1314

Ann CassidyF235thV603rd01:53:5301:54:17+00:46:23
963rd

1028

Alan GordonM728thV6013thunaffiliated01:53:1301:54:21+00:45:43
964th

1016

Ailsa GrantF236thV35125th01:53:0501:54:24+00:45:35
965th

402

Steven MilliganM729thSEN332ndKilmarnock Harriers & Athletics Club01:52:5601:54:24+00:45:26
966th

1993

Alan AndersonM730thV50103rdKilmarnock Harriers01:52:5501:54:24+00:45:25
967th

1497

Marion GrantF237thV35126th01:53:0601:54:25+00:45:36
968th

1555

Nyree MclaughlinF238thV35127th01:53:4901:54:26+00:46:19
969th

1927

Kenny RoddenM731stV40283rd01:52:4501:54:29+00:45:15
970th

1586

Rachel McgavinF239thSEN82ndPenicuik Harriers01:53:5301:54:32+00:46:23
971st

1415

Ken LaidlawM732ndV40284thPerth Tri01:52:4301:54:33+00:45:13
972nd

1064

Angela WalshF240thV35128th01:53:2501:54:36+00:45:55
973rd

1509

Howard OkelyM733rdV6014th01:53:1201:54:38+00:45:42
974th

49

Lauren MckayF241stSEN83rd01:53:5601:54:39+00:46:26
975th

999

Abby CunninghamF242ndV35129thAyr Seaforth01:53:3001:54:41+00:46:00
976th

1501

Marta SrokaF243rdSEN84th01:53:5501:54:43+00:46:25
977th

1357

Jane BinnieF244thV604thWee County Harriers01:54:1601:54:47+00:46:46
978th

1029

Alan StewartM734thV6015thgiffnock north aac01:53:4101:54:49+00:46:11
979th

598

Peter RitchieM735thV50104thperth rd runners01:54:2101:54:50+00:46:51
980th

1706

Tony LennonM736thSEN333rd01:54:0501:54:52+00:46:35
981st

997

Alison WoodF245thSEN85th01:54:1401:54:52+00:46:44
982nd

1365

Jennifer NewtonF246thV35130thLinlithgow athletics01:53:5601:54:53+00:46:26
983rd

1310

Harry CookM737thV40285th01:54:0001:54:54+00:46:30
984th

1469

Lorraine MillerF247thV35131st01:54:1901:54:57+00:46:49
985th

1959

Malcolm TierneyM738thV50105th01:53:2901:54:58+00:45:59
986th

1728

Wendy ChristieF248thV35132nd01:54:1901:55:00+00:46:49
987th

1011

Alan McgarvieM739thV50106th01:53:5501:55:04+00:46:25
988th

1231

Elaine ShepherdF249thSEN86th01:53:5601:55:08+00:46:26
989th

1144

Clare MacdonaldF250thV35133rd01:54:0601:55:14+00:46:36
990th

1897

Joanna WilsonF251stSEN87th01:53:3001:55:15+00:46:00
991st

1132

Christina MoorhouseF252ndV35134thHARMENY AC01:53:5301:55:19+00:46:23
992nd

40

Laura MillsF253rdV35135th01:54:3201:55:20+00:47:02
993rd

1478

Lynne GibsonF254thV35136thDundee Road Runners01:54:5501:55:21+00:47:25
994th

1963

Mark ConnorM740thSEN334th01:54:1401:55:23+00:46:44
995th

1221

Ed HawkinsM741stV40286thSTeamers01:54:2601:55:24+00:46:56
996th

1083

Alison GordonF255thV35137th01:54:3601:55:28+00:47:06
997th

1084

William BairdM742ndV50107thKirkintilloch Olympians01:52:5901:55:29+00:45:29
998th

1126

Charlene DickF256thV35138thSt Andrews Adventure Running Team01:54:5201:55:29+00:47:22
999th

1630

Louise LoveF257thV35139thJog Scotland01:54:1101:55:30+00:46:41
1000th

1660

Alison TullethF258thV35140thSTAART01:54:5401:55:31+00:47:24

You may also be interested in...

Auchterarder in Association with Gleneagles Half Marathon 2019-11-03 10:00:00
Glow Ape 10K Distance 2019-10-13 19:00:00
OUTrun 5 Miles 2019-08-17 09:30:00