Triffic Trail 2015

Jun
21
2015

10 K Run

Running | 2015-06-21 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

54

Charlie BruceM1stM21-391stTrent Park Running Club00:36:3700:36:38-
2nd

44

Adam BowmanM2ndM21-392ndTrent Park Running Club00:37:0400:37:04+00:00:27
3rd

4

Scott AikenM3rdM40-491stTrent Park Running Club00:37:3000:37:30+00:00:53
4th

469

Matthew WoodmanM4thM21-393rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:38:2300:38:23+00:01:46
5th

352

Jamie ReismanM5thM21-394th00:38:4400:38:45+00:02:07
6th

488

Jordan KamelM6thM21-395th00:38:5000:38:51+00:02:13
7th

491

Dan AlexanderM7thM21-396th00:38:5400:38:54+00:02:17
8th

181

John GorzynskiM8thM21-397thTrent Park Running Club00:39:0900:39:10+00:02:32
9th

113

Jason DoddM9thM21-398thTrent Park Running Club00:39:2000:39:21+00:02:43
10th

240

David KunzmannM10thM21-399thTrent Park Running Club00:39:3000:39:31+00:02:53
11th

476

Adrian EdwardsM11thM40-492nd00:39:5300:39:53+00:03:16
12th

653

Ken FergusonM12thF35-441stBARNET & DISTRICT A C00:40:3000:40:31+00:03:53
13th

48

Paul BrennanM13thM21-3910thTrent Park Running Club00:40:0400:40:34+00:03:27
14th

481

Victoria PritchardF1stF21-341st00:41:0000:41:02+00:04:23
15th

306

Rachel NewsteadF2ndF21-342ndLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:41:0500:41:08+00:04:28
16th

100

Liam DawsonM14thM40-493rdBearbrook Running Club00:41:0700:41:09+00:04:30
17th

274

Yoel MarsonM15thM40-494thMornington Chasers00:41:0200:41:11+00:04:25
18th

99

Victoria DawesF3rdF35-442ndSHAFTESBURY BARNET00:41:1500:41:17+00:04:38
19th

297

Stephen MossM16thM21-3911thTrent Park Running Club00:41:3800:41:39+00:05:01
20th

174

Matthew GodfreyM17thM21-3912th00:41:3900:41:44+00:05:02
21st

440

Adam WalkerM18thM21-3913thJigsaw Running Club00:41:5800:41:58+00:05:21
22nd

244

Alex LandauM19thM21-3914th00:41:4900:42:00+00:05:12
23rd

19

James ArrowsmithM20thM21-3915th00:42:0700:42:09+00:05:30
24th

391

Graham SlaterM21stM50-591stBarnet & District AC00:42:1100:42:13+00:05:34
25th

400

Gavin StebbingM22ndM40-495thEast London Runners00:42:2100:42:22+00:05:44
26th

493

Daniel AlmendroM23rdM21-3916th00:41:5500:42:34+00:05:18
27th

223

Oliver JeffersonM24thM21-3917th00:42:4200:42:57+00:06:05
28th

41

Maclaine BowieM25thM21-3918thTrent Park Running Club00:42:5700:43:01+00:06:20
29th

455

Owen WilkinsM26thM40-496thSynergy Running Club00:43:0600:43:14+00:06:29
30th

5

Sam AlbertiM27thM40-497thnone00:43:1600:43:27+00:06:39
31st

39

Mark BettsM28thM21-3919th00:43:1700:43:32+00:06:40
32nd

317

Steven 'o''donoghue'M29thM40-498th00:43:2300:43:35+00:06:46
33rd

479

REBECCA MetinF4thF21-343rd00:43:3700:43:39+00:07:00
34th

257

Daniel LittleM30thM21-3920thBROXBOURNE RUNNERS00:43:5900:44:06+00:07:22
35th

183

George GoucherM31stM21-3921st00:44:0100:44:07+00:07:24
36th

273

Neal MarrinM32ndM40-499th00:44:0100:44:07+00:07:24
37th

24

Jack BarrowM33rdM21-3922nd00:44:0600:44:10+00:07:29
38th

442

Andrew WaterhouseM34thM40-4910th00:44:0000:44:12+00:07:23
39th

252

Richard LaurenceM35thM21-3923rd00:43:5900:44:13+00:07:22
40th

396

Kevin SoobrayenM36thM40-4911th00:44:0700:44:14+00:07:30
41st

496

TIM BrownM37thM40-4912th00:43:4000:44:15+00:07:03
42nd

373

Rob SambrooksM38thM21-3924thSynergy Running Club00:44:1000:44:19+00:07:33
43rd

389

Ed SimmonsM39thM40-4913thTrent Park Running Club00:44:1900:44:21+00:07:42
44th

224

Steven JonesM40thM21-3925th00:44:2500:44:30+00:07:48
45th

45

Tim BoyceM41stM21-3926th00:44:3200:44:35+00:07:55
46th

369

Tim SabanM42ndM40-4914thFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS00:44:3200:44:36+00:07:55
47th

237

Bretislav KlapsteM43rdM21-3927th00:44:0800:44:40+00:07:31
48th

430

Robin TremaineM44thM50-592ndTrent Park Running Club00:44:3800:44:41+00:08:01
49th

149

Joe FoxM45thM21-3928th00:44:4200:44:46+00:08:05
50th

222

Mon JamesM46thM50-593rdEDMONTON RC00:44:5100:44:54+00:08:14
51st

21

Alex BairdF5thF21-344thTrent Park Running Club00:44:5600:44:58+00:08:19
52nd

97

Grahame DaviesM47thM50-594th00:44:4400:45:01+00:08:07
53rd

410

Graham SutherlandM48thM21-3929thClapham Chasers00:44:5400:45:04+00:08:17
54th

651

Dean AndersonM49thM40-4915th00:45:1100:45:17+00:08:34
55th

111

Ben DipalmoM50thM40-4916th00:45:0000:45:19+00:08:23
56th

654

Louise WadeF6thF21-345th00:45:1400:45:20+00:08:37
57th

153

John FranssenM51stM40-4917th00:45:0100:45:26+00:08:24
58th

358

Stuart RobertsM52ndM40-4918thSynergy Running Club00:45:2200:45:30+00:08:45
59th

254

Andrew LawM53rdM21-3930th00:45:2500:45:32+00:08:48
60th

182

Abigail GoucherF7thF21-346th00:45:4800:45:53+00:09:11
61st

195

Alan HamesM54thM40-4919th00:45:5400:46:00+00:09:17
62nd

307

Richard NiceM55thM40-4920th00:45:5200:46:01+00:09:15
63rd

55

Darren BryantM56thM21-3931st00:45:4700:46:03+00:09:10
64th

293

Carl MlynekM57thM21-3932nd00:45:4900:46:09+00:09:12
65th

62

Feargal CartyM58thM21-3933rdForest Gate Strollers00:46:0400:46:10+00:09:27
66th

336

Robert PickM59thM/F 60+1stTrent Park Running Club00:46:1600:46:18+00:09:39
67th

641

Joshua TillsM60thM21-3934th00:46:2400:46:26+00:09:47
68th

75

Anthony ClareM61stM21-3935th00:46:1200:46:29+00:09:35
69th

287

Nigel MillsM62ndM50-595th00:46:2800:46:30+00:09:51
70th

420

Julia TaylorF8thF45-591stBrighton and Hove Athletics00:46:2900:46:31+00:09:52
71st

463

Thomas WilliamsM63rdM21-3936th00:46:0300:46:32+00:09:26
72nd

269

Stuart ManganM64thM40-4921st00:46:2900:46:37+00:09:52
73rd

145

Greg FosterM65thM21-3937th00:46:2100:46:39+00:09:44
74th

157

SHIRISH GandhiM66thM40-4922nd00:46:3400:46:49+00:09:57
75th

65

Paul CastaldoM67thM40-4923rdTrent Park Running Club00:46:4700:46:53+00:10:10
76th

37

Philip BestM68thM50-596thTrent Park Running Club00:46:5000:46:55+00:10:13
77th

292

Richard MitterM69thM21-3938th00:46:4300:47:07+00:10:06
78th

147

Tom FothergillM70thM40-4924th00:47:0800:47:12+00:10:31
79th

205

Lee HemblingM71stM21-3939thTeam Mitre00:46:4800:47:23+00:10:11
80th

650

Aarif JeevanjeeM72ndM40-4925th00:46:5800:47:23+00:10:21
81st

353

Abs ReymanM73rdM50-597thTrent Park Running Club00:47:1400:47:24+00:10:37
82nd

452

Liz WhitingF9thF35-443rdSERPENTINE RC00:47:2200:47:26+00:10:45
83rd

112

Nick DoddM74thM50-598th00:47:1700:47:30+00:10:40
84th

216

Andrew HowardM75thM50-599thForest Gate Strollers00:47:2200:47:30+00:10:45
85th

494

Ian RawlinsonM76thM40-4926th00:46:5800:47:30+00:10:21
86th

199

James HardenM77thM21-3940th00:47:2200:47:31+00:10:45
87th

96

Sarra DallyF10thF21-347thSynergy Running Club00:47:3200:47:41+00:10:55
88th

60

Rob CarterM78thM21-3941st00:47:3900:47:43+00:11:02
89th

492

Felipe CiaM79thM21-3942nd00:47:0900:47:48+00:10:32
90th

332

Joaquin Perez OlmedoM80thM21-3943rd00:47:0900:47:49+00:10:32
91st

227

Andrew JordanM81stM40-4927thFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS00:47:4100:47:52+00:11:04
92nd

441

Eddie SycamoreM82ndM50-5910th00:47:3600:47:57+00:10:59
93rd

441

Pete WarrenM83rdM/F 60+2ndRANELAGH HARRIERS00:47:3600:47:57+00:10:59
94th

268

Peter MackintoshM84thM21-3944thSERPENTINE RC00:47:5600:48:00+00:11:19
95th

68

Mike ChantlerM85thM40-4928th00:47:5100:48:03+00:11:14
96th

449

Felicity WestonF11thF21-348thTrent Park Running Club00:47:5800:48:04+00:11:21
97th

247

Charlie LaneM86thM21-3945th00:47:5000:48:05+00:11:13
98th

499

Stephen ScrippsM87thM21-3946th00:47:5300:48:09+00:11:16
99th

471

Craig WrightM88thM40-4929th00:48:1100:48:18+00:11:34
100th

91

Barry CrawfordM89thM40-4930th00:47:4400:48:23+00:11:07
101st

137

ANTHONY FitzgeraldM90thM40-4931stFetch Everyone00:48:0600:48:23+00:11:29
102nd

438

Emilia VynnyckyF12thF45-592ndLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:48:0100:48:23+00:11:24
103rd

22

Nigel BallM91stM40-4932nd00:48:1400:48:27+00:11:37
104th

189

Michael GreenM92ndM50-5911thTrent Park Running Club00:48:2400:48:27+00:11:47
105th

30

Mathew BergerM93rdM21-3947th00:47:5100:48:30+00:11:14
106th

648

Phillip GambleM94thM21-3948th00:48:1400:48:34+00:11:37
107th

382

Imogen Seward EvansF13thF45-593rd00:48:3500:48:42+00:11:58
108th

18

GRAEME ArmstrongM95thM40-4933rdBROXBOURNE RUNNERS00:48:2800:48:43+00:11:51
109th

467

David WoffindenM96thM40-4934th00:48:2300:48:49+00:11:46
110th

364

Domenico RomanelliM97thM50-5912thTrent Park Running Club00:48:5200:48:55+00:12:15
111st

450

Caroline WhiteF14thF45-594thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:48:5800:49:05+00:12:21
112nd

322

DARRELL OsborneM98thM40-4935thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:48:4500:49:07+00:12:08
113rd

203

Fiona HathawayF15thF35-444th00:48:5000:49:08+00:12:13
114th

314

Philip NicolaidesM99thM21-3949th00:48:3000:49:08+00:11:53
115th

294

Katy MooreF16thF21-349thEnfield and Haringey A C00:48:5900:49:12+00:12:22
116th

207

Deirdre HeydeckerF17thF45-595thST ALBANS STRIDERS00:49:0900:49:14+00:12:32
117th

265

Jesper LyckeM100thM40-4936thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:48:5600:49:17+00:12:19
118th

340

Louis PolycarpouM101stM21-3950th00:48:5700:49:26+00:12:20
119th

413

Robin SwindellM102ndM40-4937thWILLRUN00:49:0800:49:26+00:12:31
120th

103

Tim DehnelM103rdM21-3951st00:49:3300:49:37+00:12:56
121st

280

Stuart Mcgregor GreenM104thM40-4938th00:49:2300:49:39+00:12:46
122nd

409

David SutherlandM105thM40-4939th00:49:3000:49:41+00:12:53
123rd

645

Attila KovacsM106thM40-4940th00:49:3600:49:41+00:12:59
124th

319

Melissa 'o''hare'F18thF35-445thTrent Park Running Club00:49:3700:49:43+00:13:00
125th

126

Stuart EnglishM107thM40-4941st00:49:4200:49:49+00:13:05
126th

27

Paul BassM108thM21-3952nd00:49:0000:49:52+00:12:23
127th

125

Stephen EllisM109thM40-4942nd00:49:2300:49:55+00:12:46
128th

378

Gabriel SegallM110thM21-3953rd00:49:5700:50:00+00:13:20
129th

16

Neil AnthonyM111stM40-4943rd00:49:5600:50:04+00:13:19
130th

330

Adrian PearsonM112ndM40-4944thKendal Amateur Athletic Club00:49:4500:50:06+00:13:08
131st

178

Stephen GoodwinM113rdM40-4945th00:49:5800:50:10+00:13:21
132nd

255

Brian LeeM114thM21-3954thZoom Runners00:49:2500:50:10+00:12:48
133rd

348

Matyas PusztaiM115thM21-3955th00:49:4800:50:12+00:13:11
134th

418

Graham TannerM116thM/F 60+3rd00:50:1100:50:12+00:13:34
135th

300

Mert MustafaM117thM21-3956th00:49:3700:50:14+00:13:00
136th

435

Andreas TziallisM118thM21-3957th00:49:3500:50:14+00:12:58
137th

489

Joe FoxM119thM21-3958th00:50:0200:50:15+00:13:25
138th

408

Ben SulaimanM120thM21-3959th00:50:0200:50:17+00:13:25
139th

26

Cathy BasielF19thF35-446th00:50:1400:50:21+00:13:37
140th

13

Natalie AngelidesF20thF35-447thTrent Park Running Club00:50:1800:50:26+00:13:41
141st

375

Ben ScanlanM121stM21-3960th00:49:5400:50:29+00:13:17
142nd

279

Jenny McdonaghF21stF21-3410thBarnet & District AC00:50:1800:50:33+00:13:41
143rd

370

+?lex SalesM122ndM40-4946th00:50:1800:50:46+00:13:41
144th

412

Michael SuttonM123rdM50-5913th00:50:3400:50:50+00:13:57
145th

419

Edita TarvydaiteF22ndF21-3411thZoom Runners00:50:0700:50:50+00:13:30
146th

43

Brian BowieM124thM/F 60+4thTrent Park Running Club00:50:4500:50:51+00:14:08
147th

339

Elaine PitterF23rdF35-448th00:50:5100:50:52+00:14:14
148th

354

Mark RhatiganM125thM21-3961st00:50:1900:50:53+00:13:42
149th

315

CHRIS NottonM126thM40-4947thSERPENTINE RC00:50:2600:51:01+00:13:49
150th

443

Patrick WatsonM127thM21-3962ndCrouch End Tigers00:49:3700:51:02+00:13:00
151st

33

Sophie BerlynF24thF21-3412th00:50:3600:51:11+00:13:59
152nd

341

OLIVER PoundM128thM21-3963rdLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:50:5600:51:17+00:14:19
153rd

214

Colin HolmesM129thM40-4948thDavid Lloyd Enfield00:51:1000:51:20+00:14:33
154th

448

Derek WeistM130thM50-5914thnone00:51:0400:51:22+00:14:27
155th

447

Alan WeistM131stM50-5915th00:51:1200:51:27+00:14:35
156th

356

Martin RiddleM132ndM40-4949th00:50:5900:51:29+00:14:22
157th

342

Victoria PoundF25thF35-449thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:51:1100:51:33+00:14:34
158th

359

Tim RobinsonM133rdM40-4950thFAIRLANDS VALLEY SPARTANS00:51:3200:51:49+00:14:55
159th

185

Hugh GravelleM134thM50-5916th00:51:4800:51:56+00:15:11
160th

335

Stefano PiccoM135thM21-3964th00:51:2200:51:57+00:14:45
161st

192

Justin GuestM136thM40-4951st00:51:5000:52:01+00:15:13
162nd

162

George GeorgiouM137thM40-4952ndTrent Park Running Club00:51:5800:52:05+00:15:21
163rd

190

Theodosia GreenF26thF45-596thTrent Park Running Club00:51:5800:52:05+00:15:21
164th

32

Paul BerlynM138thM50-5917th00:51:3200:52:07+00:14:55
165th

379

Gary SelbyM139thM50-5918th00:51:3500:52:09+00:14:58
166th

437

VASSO VassiliouM140thM50-5919thEDMONTON RC00:51:3900:52:12+00:15:02
167th

329

Laurence PearlM141stM50-5920th00:52:0300:52:15+00:15:26
168th

272

Andrew MarmeryM142ndM21-3965thCrouch End Tigers00:51:4100:52:16+00:15:04
169th

275

Marilyn MartinF27thF35-4410thBROXBOURNE RUNNERS00:51:5100:52:17+00:15:14
170th

457

Tom WilkinsonM143rdM21-3966thSynergy Running Club00:52:0000:52:22+00:15:23
171st

497

LAWRENCE DaviesM144thM50-5921st00:52:2100:52:31+00:15:44
172nd

14

Tim AngelidesM145thM21-3967thTrent Park Running Club00:52:2600:52:35+00:15:49
173rd

475

Unknown CompettitorM146thERR1st00:52:0100:52:41+00:15:24
174th

28

Robert BaucoM147thM50-5922nd00:52:3600:52:47+00:15:59
175th

301

Alun NashM148thM50-5923rdLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:52:3400:52:56+00:15:57
176th

281

Shirley MclennahanF28thF45-597thEnfield and Haringey A C00:52:5200:52:59+00:16:15
177th

487

Sandra TaylorF29thF21-3413th00:52:5200:53:02+00:16:15
178th

155

Rachel FulfordF30thF21-3414th00:52:4600:53:03+00:16:09
179th

136

Laurence FinlayM149thM40-4953rd00:53:0300:53:06+00:16:26
180th

445

Raymond WattsM150thM40-4954thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:52:4800:53:07+00:16:11
181st

490

Emily SoperF31stF21-3415th00:52:5100:53:10+00:16:14
182nd

3

Giancarlo AgrestaM151stM50-5924th00:53:0200:53:17+00:16:25
183rd

159

Andrew GarrardM152ndM40-4955th00:53:0900:53:18+00:16:32
184th

209

Erica HillmanF32ndF45-598th00:53:0200:53:21+00:16:25
185th

640

Chris EmmersonM153rdM40-4956th00:53:1500:53:26+00:16:38
186th

105

Andrew DenchM154thM40-4957thTrent Park Running Club00:53:1300:53:30+00:16:36
187th

453

Nigel WickM155thM40-4958th00:53:1800:53:34+00:16:41
188th

121

Tim EarleM156thM21-3968thZoom Runners00:52:5300:53:36+00:16:16
189th

15

Vanessa AnthonyF33rdF21-3416thTrent Park Running Club00:53:0700:53:37+00:16:30
190th

423

Sue ThomasF34thF45-599thTrent Park Running Club00:52:5900:53:37+00:16:22
191st

40

Robert BloomfieldM157thM40-4959th00:53:1900:53:38+00:16:42
192nd

394

Helen SmithF35thF21-3417th00:53:0800:53:38+00:16:31
193rd

644

Sean BreenM158thM50-5925th00:53:0900:53:40+00:16:32
194th

168

Fiona GillespieF36thF45-5910thSynergy Running Club00:53:3100:53:43+00:16:54
195th

221

Fidelia HungF37thF45-5911th00:53:2700:53:45+00:16:50
196th

186

Jodie GrayF38thF21-3418th00:53:0800:53:46+00:16:31
197th

351

Jacqueline ReidF39thF45-5912thMetropolitan Police AC00:53:4100:53:49+00:17:04
198th

325

Steve OwenM159thM40-4960th00:53:2600:53:58+00:16:49
199th

461

Tim WilliamsM160thM50-5926th00:53:3700:54:06+00:17:00
200th

250

Saliha LaouerF40thF45-5913th00:53:4400:54:09+00:17:07
201st

156

Arnaldo FurianiM161stM40-4961stTrent Park Running Club00:53:5700:54:13+00:17:20
202nd

486

Oliver MathaiM162ndM/F 60+5th00:53:4200:54:13+00:17:05
203rd

81

Peter ComerfordM163rdM50-5927th00:54:0200:54:16+00:17:25
204th

63

Laurence CarverM164thM21-3969th00:53:5800:54:18+00:17:21
205th

316

Alan OakleyM165thM50-5928th00:54:0500:54:20+00:17:28
206th

470

Michael WoolfM166thM40-4962nd00:53:5900:54:27+00:17:22
207th

421

Anadi TaylorM167thM40-4963rd00:54:1400:54:36+00:17:37
208th

333

Marco PettiM168thM21-3970th00:54:0300:54:38+00:17:26
209th

262

Laura Lorente-croninF41stF21-3419th00:53:5900:54:42+00:17:22
210th

173

Alan GodboldM169thM50-5929thORION HARRIERS00:54:1400:54:45+00:17:37
211st

482

Sarah IllingworthF42ndF35-4411th00:54:3000:54:50+00:17:53
212nd

218

Phil HudsonM170thM50-5930thWARE JOGGERS00:54:4400:55:00+00:18:07
213rd

465

Kate WillsF43rdF35-4412th00:54:4600:55:02+00:18:09
214th

10

Ian AndersM171stM40-4964th00:54:3900:55:06+00:18:02
215th

251

King Keung LauM172ndM50-5931st00:54:5800:55:07+00:18:21
216th

298

John MurphyM173rdM50-5932nd00:54:4400:55:08+00:18:07
217th

169

Gemma GilroyF44thF35-4413thSynergy Running Club00:54:5600:55:10+00:18:19
218th

392

AUSTEN SlatteryM174thM50-5933rdEDMONTON RC00:54:3900:55:11+00:18:02
219th

7

Mary AllieuF45thF35-4414thMET POLICE00:54:4600:55:13+00:18:09
220th

427

Catherine TierneyF46thF21-3420th00:54:3600:55:17+00:17:59
221st

366

Andrew RossM175thM/F 60+6th00:54:4600:55:20+00:18:09
222nd

8

Brad AmieeM176thM40-4965th00:54:5500:55:21+00:18:18
223rd

82

Ellen ConlonF47thF21-3421stTrent Park Running Club00:55:0400:55:23+00:18:27
224th

303

Beth NeilF48thF35-4415thZoom Runners00:54:4300:55:27+00:18:06
225th

90

Lynne CoxF49thF21-3422ndBarnet & District AC00:55:0800:55:29+00:18:31
226th

94

Sue CrossF50thF45-5914thTrent Park Running Club00:55:2000:55:30+00:18:43
227th

267

Joanne MaceyF51stF21-3423rd00:55:1200:55:31+00:18:35
228th

404

Antonio StifaniM177thM50-5934th00:55:2400:55:34+00:18:47
229th

474

Laura ZarembaF52ndF21-3424th00:55:1700:55:36+00:18:40
230th

344

SANDRA PrestonF53rdF45-5915th00:55:2800:55:43+00:18:51
231st

362

Sarah RogersF54thF35-4416th00:55:0800:55:47+00:18:31
232nd

228

Nick JuddM178thM/F 60+7th00:55:0500:55:49+00:18:28
233rd

361

Jennifer RoeF55thF35-4417th00:55:3500:55:50+00:18:58
234th

206

Julia HendersonF56thF45-5916thSynergy Running Club00:55:4700:56:01+00:19:10
235th

212

Matthew HodgeM179thM50-5935th00:55:2700:56:01+00:18:50
236th

213

Ellie HodgeF57thF21-3425th00:55:2600:56:01+00:18:49
237th

284

Perry MeyerM180thM50-5936th00:55:3400:56:01+00:18:57
238th

234

Sean KennyM181stM21-3971st00:55:3800:56:05+00:19:01
239th

172

Aimee GlensorF58thF21-3426th00:55:2700:56:10+00:18:50
240th

238

Anna Maria KnaptonF59thF35-4418thTrent Park Running Club00:56:0900:56:13+00:19:32
241st

422

Nick TebbuttM182ndM21-3972nd00:55:4300:56:14+00:19:06
242nd

464

Samantha WilliamsF60thF21-3427th00:55:4300:56:14+00:19:06
243rd

57

Mark CaddowM183rdM21-3973rd00:56:0200:56:15+00:19:25
244th

363

Tom RogersM184thM40-4966thGarden City Runners00:55:4500:56:27+00:19:08
245th

241

ANTONY KunzmannM185thM50-5937th00:56:1300:56:31+00:19:36
246th

432

Louise TurnerF61stF35-4419th00:56:1100:56:33+00:19:34
247th

201

Paul HarrisM186thM21-3974th00:56:2000:56:35+00:19:43
248th

29

DUNCAN BenstedM187thM50-5938thTrent Park Running Club00:56:0200:56:37+00:19:25
249th

138

Abi FitzgibbonF62ndF21-3428th00:56:0800:56:39+00:19:31
250th

232

Stephen KellyM188thM50-5939th00:56:2600:56:42+00:19:49
251st

191

Nic GroombridgeM189thM/F 60+8th00:56:2700:56:48+00:19:50
252nd

381

Inga SevastjanovaF63rdF21-3429th00:56:1700:56:48+00:19:40
253rd

115

Roger DoxeyM190thM50-5940th00:56:2700:56:50+00:19:50
254th

647

Maria McgrathF64thM/F 60+1st00:56:4900:56:54+00:20:12
255th

324

Julia OwenF65thF45-5917th00:56:2500:56:56+00:19:48
256th

371

Jasmine SalesF66thF35-4420th00:56:2800:56:56+00:19:51
257th

349

Bethan QuinneyF67thF21-3430th00:56:1700:56:58+00:19:40
258th

56

Matt BurnM191stM40-4967th00:56:1200:57:02+00:19:35
259th

98

Magali DaviesF68thF35-4421st00:56:3700:57:02+00:20:00
260th

160

Martin GarrettM192ndM/F 60+9thSudbury Court RC00:56:5000:57:03+00:20:13
261st

142

STEPHEN FordhamM193rdM21-3975th00:56:3300:57:10+00:19:56
262nd

143

David FordhamM194thM/F 60+10th00:56:3300:57:11+00:19:56
263rd

151

Rob FrancisM195thM40-4968th00:56:4400:57:14+00:20:07
264th

282

Matthew McquinnM196thM21-3976thCrouch End00:56:3500:57:17+00:19:58
265th

386

Annabelle ShepherdF69thF21-3431st00:56:3700:57:20+00:20:00
266th

411

Rachel SuthernsF70thF35-4422nd00:56:4700:57:20+00:20:10
267th

458

Rachel WilkinsonF71stF21-3432ndSynergy Running Club00:57:0500:57:27+00:20:28
268th

17

Sharon ArmonF72ndF21-3433rd00:56:4300:57:34+00:20:06
269th

462

Dennis WilliamsM197thM/F 60+11thhercules wimbledon ac00:57:0000:57:45+00:20:23
270th

35

Digi BerryF73rdF45-5918th00:57:2700:57:54+00:20:50
271st

36

Lee BerryM198thM50-5941st00:57:2600:57:54+00:20:49
272nd

114

Adam DownsM199thM21-3977th00:57:3700:57:54+00:21:00
273rd

417

James TaggartM200thM/F 60+12thLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:57:4600:57:54+00:21:09
274th

124

Katherine EllisF74thF35-4423rd00:57:3200:57:57+00:20:55
275th

38

Isabella BestF75thF21-3434thTrent Park Running Club00:57:5800:58:02+00:21:21
276th

211

David HitnerM201stM40-4969th00:57:4400:58:02+00:21:07
277th

451

Richard WhitingM202ndM/F 60+13thHerts Phoenix AC00:57:1400:58:05+00:20:37
278th

78

Brian CollingbourneM203rdM50-5942nd00:58:1500:58:21+00:21:38
279th

167

ELAINE GilesF76thF45-5919thGarden City Runners00:57:4300:58:26+00:21:06
280th

102

Rosamond De La BertaucheF77thM/F 60+2ndBarnet & District AC00:58:1100:58:31+00:21:34
281st

276

Stella MccaulF78thF45-5920thTrent Park Running Club00:58:2100:58:32+00:21:44
282nd

217

David HowleyM204thM21-3978th00:57:5000:58:33+00:21:13
283rd

360

Ben RobinsonM205thM21-3979th00:58:3300:58:41+00:21:56
284th

374

Craig SargentM206thM21-3980th00:58:3900:58:47+00:22:02
285th

133

Jesus FernandezM207thM21-3981st00:58:2900:58:52+00:21:52
286th

328

Swati PatelF79thF45-5921stCROWBOROUGH RUNNERS00:58:2000:58:56+00:21:43
287th

236

Rainer KlagesM208thM40-4970th00:58:3500:58:59+00:21:58
288th

220

Kitty HungF80thF45-5922ndComets Road Running Club00:58:4800:59:06+00:22:11
289th

158

Jackie GardnerF81stF45-5923rd00:58:3200:59:08+00:21:55
290th

204

Julie HawesF82ndF45-5924thBarnet and District Athletics Club00:58:4700:59:08+00:22:10
291st

384

Michelle SharonF83rdF35-4424th00:59:0400:59:13+00:22:27
292nd

291

Ian MitchellM209thM/F 60+14thnone00:58:3000:59:15+00:21:53
293rd

134

Giovanni FerrariM210thM40-4971st00:58:4300:59:16+00:22:06
294th

129

Gerald EvansM211stM50-5943rd00:58:4600:59:19+00:22:09
295th

652

Celine LedburyF84thF35-4425th00:59:1100:59:20+00:22:34
296th

286

Olivia MillerF85thF45-5925th00:58:4400:59:21+00:22:07
297th

49

Gesa BrinkmannF86thF45-5926th00:59:0100:59:23+00:22:24
298th

64

Jeannine CaseF87thF35-4426th00:58:4400:59:27+00:22:07
299th

66

Richard CawdellM212ndM/F 60+15th00:59:0300:59:35+00:22:26
300th

2

Anthony AgiusM213rdM50-5944th00:58:5400:59:39+00:22:17
301st

144

Noel ForresterM214thM40-4972ndSynergy Running Club00:59:2200:59:47+00:22:45
302nd

165

Ashleigh GibsonF88thF21-3435th00:59:0800:59:49+00:22:31
303rd

495

MARY CollinsF89thF45-5927th00:59:2100:59:54+00:22:44
304th

154

Sally FraserF90thF35-4427th00:59:2900:59:58+00:22:52
305th

365

Alexandra RoseF91stF21-3436th00:59:2001:00:00+00:22:43
306th

50

Tilly BrodieF92ndF45-5928thSynergy Running Club00:59:4001:00:05+00:23:03
307th

311

Laura NicolaidesF93rdF21-3437th00:59:1801:00:05+00:22:41
308th

415

Claire SyrettF94thF45-5929th00:59:5101:00:09+00:23:14
309th

638

Christine ReadF95thF21-3438th00:59:5801:00:09+00:23:21
310th

180

Claire GopoulosF96thF45-5930thTrent Park Running Club00:59:3601:00:15+00:22:59
311st

86

John CookM215thM50-5945th00:59:3801:00:16+00:23:01
312nd

146

Jef FosterM216thM40-4973rd00:59:4101:00:16+00:23:04
313rd

498

Howard NewmarkM217thM50-5946th00:59:5001:00:17+00:23:13
314th

478

Gay BatemanM218thM40-4974th00:59:5701:00:21+00:23:20
315th

46

Hakan BozkurtM219thM21-3982nd00:59:4001:00:22+00:23:03
316th

277

Tracey MccolganF97thF35-4428thTrent Park Running Club00:58:2801:00:25+00:21:51
317th

93

Louise CrippsF98thF45-5931stLONDON HEATHSIDE RUNNERS AC00:59:5101:00:32+00:23:14
318th

295

Tobias MorphetM220thM21-3983rd01:00:1001:00:36+00:23:33
319th

23

Anthony BarnesM221stM21-3984thST ALBANS STRIDERS01:00:1801:00:39+00:23:41
320th

642

Polina ModenovaF99thF21-3439th01:00:3601:00:41+00:23:59
321st

656

Andrew PruttonM222ndM21-3985th01:00:0001:00:50+00:23:23
322nd

429

Elisa TomasoF100thF21-3440th01:00:0101:00:51+00:23:24
323rd

372

Mari Salo-ojaF101stF35-4429th01:00:1401:00:58+00:23:37
324th

385

William ShepherdM223rdM21-3986th01:00:1601:00:59+00:23:39
325th

399

Colin St. HelienM224thM50-5947th01:00:3801:01:02+00:24:01
326th

407

Sonay SuaviF102ndF45-5932ndEDMONTON RC01:00:4201:01:14+00:24:05
327th

61

Kevin CartyM225thM/F 60+16thForest Gate Strollers01:01:1601:01:22+00:24:39
328th

76

Laura ClewsF103rdF21-3441stSynergy Running Club01:00:5401:01:22+00:24:17
329th

639

Rosemary FeenanF104thF45-5933rd01:01:2201:01:34+00:24:45
330th

184

Callum Grant-cawdellM226thM21-3987th01:01:0601:01:38+00:24:29
331st

150

Nicole FrancisF105thF45-5934th01:01:1101:01:41+00:24:34
332nd

655

Kim BurtonF106thF45-5935th01:01:2701:01:46+00:24:50
333rd

177

Laura GomezF107thF21-3442ndSynergy Running Club01:01:2401:01:51+00:24:47
334th

403

Ken StewartM227thM/F 60+17thEDMONTON RC01:01:2901:02:04+00:24:52
335th

401

Sarah-Jane StephensF108thF45-5936thST ALBANS STRIDERS01:01:4801:02:18+00:25:11
336th

337

John PicklesM228thM/F 60+18th01:01:3201:02:19+00:24:55
337th

434

Isobel TurnerF109thF21-3443rdTeam Nobby01:01:5201:02:26+00:25:15
338th

433

John TurnerM229thM50-5948thTeam Nobby01:01:5501:02:29+00:25:18
339th

127

Colin EttingerM230thM/F 60+19th01:02:0401:02:37+00:25:27
340th

193

Peter HaleyM231stM/F 60+20th01:01:5201:02:41+00:25:15
341st

95

Martin CurranM232ndM/F 60+21st01:02:0401:02:42+00:25:27
342nd

326

ANNA OwenF110thF35-4430th01:02:0501:02:43+00:25:28
343rd

393

Marc SmallM233rdM40-4975th01:02:2301:02:45+00:25:46
344th

74

Dee ChurchillF111stF45-5937th01:02:3001:02:51+00:25:53
345th

454

Caroline WickF112ndF45-5938th01:02:5001:03:02+00:26:13
346th

483

Edwardo TibuzziM234thM21-3988th01:02:3101:03:14+00:25:54
347th

308

Hannah NiceF113rdF45-5939th01:02:5901:03:26+00:26:22
348th

119

Susie DutoitF114thF21-3444thEDMONTON RC01:02:4701:03:27+00:26:10
349th

468

Patrick WongM235thM40-4976th01:03:2101:03:32+00:26:44
350th

179

Dave GoosetreeM236thM40-4977thBarnet & District AC01:03:0201:03:34+00:26:25
351st

233

Nina KennedyF115thF45-5940thEDMONTON RC01:02:5901:03:40+00:26:22
352nd

283

Andy McteareM237thM40-4978th01:03:2501:03:47+00:26:48
353rd

444

Michele WattersF116thF45-5941stTrent Park Running Club01:03:3901:03:52+00:27:02
354th

47

Sarah BradleyF117thF35-4431stTrent Park Running Club01:03:2501:03:58+00:26:48
355th

170

Matteo GiuzziM238thM21-3989th01:03:3401:04:04+00:26:57
356th

235

Kitti KerekesF118thF21-3445thTrent Park Running Club01:03:3401:04:04+00:26:57
357th

436

Alexa UrspruchF119thF21-3446thSynergy Running Club01:03:5201:04:12+00:27:15
358th

485

Jane HowardF120thF21-3447th01:04:1001:04:16+00:27:33
359th

345

Joe PrestonM239thM50-5949th01:04:0401:04:20+00:27:27
360th

197

Michael HanischM240thM50-5950th01:03:3301:04:23+00:26:56
361st

85

Helen ConstantinouF121stF45-5942nd01:04:1201:04:24+00:27:35
362nd

288

David MillsomM241stM40-4979th01:03:5501:04:26+00:27:18
363rd

52

Helen BrownF122ndF45-5943rd01:03:4401:04:32+00:27:07
364th

123

Anwar ElkhassasiM242ndM21-3990th01:04:1201:04:49+00:27:35
365th

116

Christine DrewF123rdF45-5944thTrent Park Running Club01:04:3201:05:07+00:27:55
366th

402

Marta SterbakovaF124thF35-4432nd01:04:4401:05:16+00:28:07
367th

395

Paul SmithM243rdM/F 60+22nd01:04:4501:05:19+00:28:08
368th

466

Mary WilsonF125thF45-5945th01:04:5301:05:20+00:28:16
369th

338

Jim PicklesM244thM50-5951st01:04:3801:05:23+00:28:01
370th

425

Klaus ThorsenM245thM50-5952ndZoom Runners01:04:4001:05:26+00:28:03
371st

405

Anne StockleyF126thF35-4433rdST ALBANS STRIDERS01:05:1501:05:34+00:28:38
372nd

377

Alan SegallM246thM50-5953rd01:05:3601:05:39+00:28:59
373rd

73

John ChurchillM247thM50-5954th01:05:2001:05:40+00:28:43
374th

304

Paul NevinM248thM40-4980th01:05:2701:05:42+00:28:50
375th

132

John FernandezM249thM40-4981stComets Road Running Club01:05:3301:05:53+00:28:56
376th

109

Viona DimmockF127thM/F 60+3rdTrent Park Running Club01:05:4501:05:57+00:29:08
377th

346

Rebecca PriceF128thF21-3448th01:05:3201:06:12+00:28:55
378th

313

Eugene NicolaidesM250thM/F 60+23rd01:05:3101:06:19+00:28:54
379th

480

Muhdin YesilyoprekM251stM21-3991st01:05:4501:06:28+00:29:08
380th

117

Emilia DriscollF129thF35-4434th01:05:4001:06:29+00:29:03
381st

198

David HanlonM252ndM50-5955thTHAME RUNNERS01:06:1101:06:29+00:29:34
382nd

439

Amanda WalkerF130thF35-4435thSynergy Running Club01:06:2601:06:46+00:29:49
383rd

643

Elias HaighM253rdM50-5956th01:07:0001:07:05+00:30:23
384th

70

Che CheungM254thM/F 60+24th01:06:3901:07:09+00:30:02
385th

59

Dean CarrollM255thM21-3992nd01:06:2501:07:12+00:29:48
386th

406

Lisa StockleyF131stF35-4436th01:06:5701:07:16+00:30:20
387th

637

Rory SmithM256thM21-3993rd01:07:1701:07:43+00:30:40
388th

500

Daniel SmithM257thM50-5957th01:07:1801:07:44+00:30:41
389th

248

Roger LaneM258thM50-5958th01:07:1101:07:52+00:30:34
390th

368

Linda RussellF132ndF45-5946th01:07:4001:08:22+00:31:03
391st

140

Joan FitzpatrickF133rdF45-5947th01:08:1101:08:25+00:31:34
392nd

484

Trevor DukeM259thM21-3994th01:07:5901:08:38+00:31:22
393rd

225

Grainne JonesF134thF45-5948thTrent Park Running Club01:08:2701:08:40+00:31:50
394th

6

Alex AlexanderF135thF35-4437th01:08:0801:08:42+00:31:31
395th

649

Jamie BoldenM260thM21-3995th01:08:2301:08:51+00:31:46
396th

646

Cecile StallardF136thF35-4438th01:08:2601:08:54+00:31:49
397th

299

Anna MurrayF137thF45-5949thHighgate Harriers01:08:0901:08:58+00:31:32
398th

120

Hannah DysonF138thF21-3449th01:09:2101:09:50+00:32:44
399th

210

Jo HillyerF139thF45-5950th01:09:3401:10:14+00:32:57
400th

31

Andrea BerkoffF140thF45-5951stTrent Park Running Club01:10:0501:10:18+00:33:28
401st

164

Sue GibsonF141stF45-5952nd01:09:5001:10:30+00:33:13
402nd

318

John OgwuM261stM21-3996th01:10:5001:10:51+00:34:13
403rd

347

Lawrance ProctorM262ndM/F 60+25th01:10:2501:10:58+00:33:48
404th

239

Andrea KrautzbergerF142ndF35-4439th01:10:4601:11:11+00:34:09
405th

53

Jo BrownF143rdF21-3450th01:11:0301:11:18+00:34:26
406th

397

Geoffrey SouthwellM263rdM/F 60+26thnone01:10:5801:11:34+00:34:21
407th

80

Theresa ComerfordF144thF35-4440th01:11:2401:11:52+00:34:47
408th

472

Joy YaredF145thF35-4441st01:11:5101:12:06+00:35:14
409th

290

Sally MinksF146thF45-5953rdTrent Park Running Club01:11:4801:12:15+00:35:11
410th

309

Emmi NichollF147thF35-4442nd01:11:4601:12:31+00:35:09
411st

310

Trev NichollM264thM40-4982ndCambridge & Coleridge AC01:11:5101:12:37+00:35:14
412nd

266

Monica LynchF148thF45-5954thSynergy Running Club01:12:3101:12:57+00:35:54
413rd

1

Josie AdamsF149thF45-5955thSynergy Running Club01:12:4101:13:08+00:36:04
414th

285

Rosalyn MillerF150thF21-3451stTrent Park Running Club01:13:0701:13:21+00:36:30
415th

270

David ManzeM265thM/F 60+27thEdmonton01:12:5201:13:37+00:36:15
416th

477

Alyson CullenF151stF45-5956th01:13:1201:13:47+00:36:35
417th

194

Linda HallF152ndF45-5957thTrent Park Running Club01:13:3401:14:16+00:36:57
418th

357

Anna RobertoF153rdF35-4443rdSynergy Running Club01:14:0201:14:28+00:37:25
419th

380

Joanne SennittF154thF45-5958thSynergy Running Club01:14:0301:14:28+00:37:26
420th

148

Chloe FowlerF155thF21-3452nd01:14:4701:15:09+00:38:10
421st

166

Rory GibsonM266thM21-3997th01:14:3601:15:18+00:37:59
422nd

71

Constantinos ChristouM267thM21-3998thZoom Runners01:14:3601:15:22+00:37:59
423rd

242

Androulla KyriacouF156thF45-5959thZoom Runners01:14:3601:15:22+00:37:59
424th

122

Alex El BaajM268thM21-3999th01:14:4601:15:24+00:38:09
425th

89

Olivia CorrF157thF21-3453rd01:15:0401:15:26+00:38:27
426th

42

Miranda BowieF158thM/F 60+4thTrent Park Running Club01:15:2601:16:06+00:38:49
427th

67

Ansa CelestineF159thF35-4444th01:15:4701:16:09+00:39:10
428th

34

Jennifer BernardF160thM/F 60+5th01:15:2801:16:16+00:38:51
429th

175

Stephanie GoldF161stM/F 60+6thVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC01:15:2901:16:17+00:38:52
430th

163

Keiron GibsonM269thM50-5959th01:17:2501:18:05+00:40:48
431st

226

Elizabeth JordanF162ndF45-5960thGarden City Runners01:17:3101:18:19+00:40:54
432nd

367

Tichaonezvi RuredzoF163rdM/F 60+7thGarden City Runners01:17:3301:18:20+00:40:56
433rd

302

Frank NegwerM270thM40-4983rd01:19:0001:19:23+00:42:23
434th

312

Marjorie NicolaidesF164thF45-5961st01:19:3001:20:19+00:42:53
435th

245

Sarah LaneF165thF21-3454th01:20:3001:21:20+00:43:53
436th

231

Quentin KeelingM271stM/F 60+28thST ALBANS STRIDERS01:21:4701:22:35+00:45:10
437th

246

Julia LaneF166thF45-5962nd01:24:5601:25:46+00:48:19
438th

321

Sarah OsborneF167thF45-5963rdTrent Park Running Club01:32:2201:32:46+00:55:45
-

249

Clare LaneMM50-5900:00:0000:00:00-
-

431

Richard TurnerMM50-5900:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
Quendon & Rickling 5K & 10K 5km distance 2019-06-23 11:00:00
Thame 10K 10k Race 2019-06-30 09:30:00