Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
TS3star
Triathlon | 33 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 234 | Skip Snelson | M | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:26:27 | |||
2nd | 221 | Molly Shermer | F | 1st | TS3 | 1st | 00:28:20 | |||
3rd | 233 | Owain JONES | M | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:28:21 | |||
4th | 220 | Abbie Wootton | F | 2nd | TS3 | 2nd | 00:28:57 | |||
5th | 200 | Jack Lee | M | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:29:11 | |||
6th | 218 | Mollie DIBB | F | 3rd | TS3 | 3rd | 00:29:12 | |||
7th | 229 | Oliver Mason | M | 4th | TS3 | 4th | 00:29:26 | |||
8th | 232 | Benedict Jones | M | 5th | TS3 | 5th | 00:29:38 | |||
9th | 226 | Oliver Evans | M | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:30:05 | |||
11th | 217 | Hope Lawton | F | 5th | TS3 | 5th | 00:30:51 | |||
12th | 223 | William Marston | M | 7th | TS3 | 7th | 00:31:05 | |||
13th | 216 | Orla Walker | F | 6th | TS3 | 6th | 00:31:39 | |||
14th | 214 | Megan Parker | F | 7th | TS3 | 7th | 00:31:41 | |||
15th | 205 | Ellie Willis | F | 8th | TS3 | 8th | 00:31:46 | |||
16th | 206 | Katie Pamphlett | F | 9th | TS3 | 9th | 00:32:03 | |||
17th | 208 | Autumn Lily KEIL | F | 10th | TS3 | 10th | 00:32:34 | |||
18th | 219 | Eleanor BROWN | F | 11th | TS3 | 11th | 00:32:39 | |||
19th | 224 | Kieran Speechly | M | 8th | TS3 | 8th | 00:32:55 | |||
20th | 204 | Rachael Horne | F | 12th | TS3 | 12th | 00:33:16 | |||
21st | 227 | Jamie Mclachlan | M | 9th | TS3 | 9th | 00:33:47 | |||
22nd | 228 | Matthew Vickers | M | 10th | TS3 | 10th | 00:34:06 | |||
23rd | 212 | Imogen Caswell | F | 13th | TS3 | 13th | 00:34:33 | |||
24th | 213 | Jasmine RIGG | F | 14th | TS3 | 14th | 00:35:03 | |||
25th | 211 | georgia bishton | F | 15th | TS3 | 15th | 00:35:42 | |||
26th | 215 | Abigail Green | F | 16th | TS3 | 16th | 00:35:54 | |||
27th | 210 | Eleanor Mordue | F | 17th | TS3 | 17th | 00:35:57 | |||
28th | 230 | Michael Channing | M | 11th | TS3 | 11th | 00:36:07 | |||
29th | 239 | Anand DOSANJH | M | 12th | TS3 | 12th | 00:37:07 | |||
30th | 201 | Charlotte JOHNSON | F | 18th | TS3 | 18th | 00:39:10 | |||
31st | 225 | Alex Aitchison | M | 13th | TS3 | 13th | 00:39:40 | |||
32nd | 203 | Maddie BROMWICH | F | 19th | TS3 | 19th | 00:40:28 | |||
33rd | 231 | Henry PLYMING | M | 14th | TS3 | 14th | 00:40:38 | |||
34th | 199 | William FOSTER | M | 15th | TS3 | 15th | 00:43:37 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart