Horndon 10K 2015

Jun
28
2015

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range15 - 100
Entry£15.00

Organiser

Rotary Club Thurrock Gateway

Contact details

Map

10K Road Race

Running | 2015-06-28 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places500
Age range15 - 100
Entry£15.00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (414 in total)
1st

481

Tom HeslopM1stM SNR1stVictoria Park Harriers00:00:0000:33:21-
2nd

476

Anthony JacksonM2ndM SNR2ndSittingbourne Striders00:00:0000:33:36-
3rd

397

Crispian BloomfieldM3rdM SNR3rdBILLERICAY STRIDERS00:00:0000:33:56-
4th

273

Simon HartM4thM VET 501stHavering ac00:00:0000:36:21-
5th

2

Paul WyattM5thM VET 401stHavering ac00:00:0000:36:53-
6th

489

Roger StoneM6thM VET 402ndFelixstowe RRC00:00:0000:37:25-
7th

334

Adam DowmanM7thM SNR4thTHURROCK HARRIERS00:00:0000:37:33-
8th

372

Martin ChesterM8thM VET 403rdHavering ac00:00:0000:37:49-
9th

486

Daniel GearingM9thM VET 404thHavering ac00:00:0000:38:13-
10th

63

Tony PecoraroM10thM VET 502nd00:00:0000:38:22-
11th

452

Andrew LowM11thM VET 405thBenfleet RC00:00:0000:38:38-
12th

398

Matthew BlandM12thM VET 406thHavering ac00:00:0000:38:43-
13th

69

Nigel SwinburneM13thM SNR5th00:00:0000:38:55-
14th

465

Peter StulleyM14thM SNR6thBenfleet RC00:00:0000:39:11-
15th

190

Oliver MannM15thM SNR7thTHURROCK HARRIERS00:00:0000:39:34-
16th

68

Jason SyrettM16thM VET 407thThurrock Harriers AC00:00:0000:39:43-
17th

51

Nick TrencherM17thM VET 408thTHURROCK HARRIERS00:00:0000:39:44-
18th

333

Toby DraperM18thM VET 409thTHURROCK HARRIERS00:00:0000:39:57-
19th

187

nick MarkwellM19thM VET 4010thnone00:00:0000:40:08-
20th

240

Ben JohnsonM20thM SNR8th00:00:0000:40:16-
21st

174

Kevin MerreyM21stM SNR9thnone00:00:0000:40:31-
22nd

450

Gary CollinsM22ndM VET 4011th00:00:0000:40:38-
23rd

389

Eamon BrownM23rdM VET 503rdBILLERICAY STRIDERS00:00:0000:40:39-
24th

82

Neil SmithM24thM SNR10th00:00:0000:40:55-
25th

384

Micky BumsteadM25thM VET 601stTHURROCK HARRIERS00:00:0000:41:03-
26th

224

Matthew KeyworthM26thM SNR11thHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0000:41:13-
27th

56

Timmi TomlinsF1stF VET 401stBenfleet Runnung club00:00:0000:41:19-
28th

38

Robert VinicombeM28thM SNR12thPhoenix Striders00:00:0000:41:25-
29th

297

Ben FurberM29thM SNR13th00:00:0000:41:34-
30th

354

Ryan CraneM30thM SNR14thnone00:00:0000:41:44-
31st

283

Phil GrewockM31stM SNR15th00:00:0000:41:49-
32nd

139

Paul PickfordM32ndM VET 4013thDagenham 88 Runners00:00:0000:41:55-
33rd

170

Lloyd MilesM33rdM VET 4014thBILLERICAY STRIDERS00:00:0000:41:58-
34th

71

Carl SucklingM34thM SNR16thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:00:0000:42:03-
35th

432

Richard BonhamM35thM VET 4015thCastle Point Joggers00:00:0000:42:04-
36th

165

Jack MorrisM36thM SNR17thPitsea RC00:00:0000:42:12-
37th

381

Gary CahillM37thM VET 4016thTHURROCK HARRIERS00:00:0000:42:29-
38th

143

Sarah PenningtobF1stF SNR1stSouthend00:00:0000:42:32-
39th

216

Nicholas KnightM38thM VET 4017thTHRIFT GREEN TROTTERS00:00:0000:42:32-
40th

168

Kate MillsF2ndF VET 401stSpringfield Striders00:00:0000:42:40-
41st

374

Darren ChaplinM39thM VET 4018thEast Essex Tri00:00:0000:42:47-
42nd

363

Wayne CookM40thM VET 4019thBraintree00:00:0000:42:48-
43rd

357

Tom CowlishawM41stM SNR18thnone00:00:0000:42:53-
44th

426

Rohan AlexanderM42ndM VET 4020thILFORD AC00:00:0000:42:55-
45th

315

Martin EnglandM43rdM VET 504th00:00:0000:42:56-
46th

462

Bill BennettM44thM VET 505th00:00:0000:42:59-
47th

245

James IrelandM45thM SNR19thRunday00:00:0000:43:05-
48th

195

Martin MackM46thM VET 4021stTHURROCK HARRIERS00:00:0000:43:06-
49th

327

Mark DuncanM47thM VET 506th00:00:0000:43:11-
50th

117

Jason RingM48thM SNR20thnone00:00:0000:43:14-
51st

421

Peter AndersonM49thM SNR21stHavering '90 Joggers00:00:0000:43:17-
52nd

131

Adam PoultonM50thM VET 4022ndCastle Point Joggers00:00:0000:43:39-
53rd

484

Matthew KingsnorthM51stM SNR22ndSittingbourne Striders00:00:0000:43:40-
54th

223

Jay KilshawM52ndM SNR23rdn/a00:00:0000:43:41-
55th

110

John RussellM53rdM VET 4023rdThurrock Harriers AC00:00:0000:43:50-
56th

265

Roy HendleyM54thM SNR24th00:00:0000:43:51-
57th

184

Tim MartinM55thM SNR25thNA00:00:0000:43:52-
58th

27

Jeff WebsterM56thM SNR26thDAGENHAM 8800:00:0000:44:04-
59th

222

Cliff KingM57thM VET 4024thCastle Point Joggers00:00:0000:44:07-
60th

267

Dave HendersonM58thM SNR27thMpaa00:00:0000:44:14-
61st

441

Zack BundettM59thM SNR28th00:00:0000:44:22-
62nd

138

Gary PitmanM60thM SNR29thROCHFORD RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:44:24-
63rd

455

Paul WithymanM61stM SNR30thBarking Road Runners00:00:0000:44:28-
64th

288

mr GrahamM62ndM VET 507th00:00:0000:44:31-
65th

255

Gemma HockettF3rdF SNR2nd00:00:0000:44:38-
66th

226

Danny KerriganM63rdM SNR31stKingswood00:00:0000:44:45-
67th

458

Steve WellsM64thM VET 4025th00:00:0000:44:55-
68th

375

Steve ChampionM65thM VET 4026th00:00:0000:44:57-
69th

467

Gary RowlattM66thM VET 4027thTHURROCK HARRIERS00:00:0000:45:05-
70th

175

Dan MeredithM67thM VET 4028th00:00:0000:45:32-
71st

454

Glen RobinsonM68thM VET 508thcredit suisse athletics network00:00:0000:45:35-
72nd

72

Richard StockwellM69thM VET 4029thKingswood Running Club00:00:0000:45:38-
73rd

30

Georgina WarrenF4thF SNR3rdBenfleet Running Club00:00:0000:45:42-
74th

328

Lee DugganM70thM VET 4030thD8800:00:0000:45:42-
75th

335

Steve DonoghueM71stM VET 509thFlyers Southend00:00:0000:45:43-
76th

239

Bernard JohnsonM72ndM VET 5010th00:00:0000:45:47-
77th

103

Hayley ScalesF5thF VET 351st00:00:0000:45:50-
78th

326

Paul EaglesM73rdM VET 4031stDagenham 88 Runners00:00:0000:45:52-
79th

123

Benn RaymondM74thM SNR32nd00:00:0000:45:59-
80th

205

Antony LeckermanM75thM VET 5011thBarking Road Runners00:00:0000:46:01-
81st

332

Reiss DraperM76thM SNR33rdn/a00:00:0000:46:09-
82nd

249

Scott HumphreysM77thM VET 4032ndDont00:00:0000:46:10-
83rd

453

Paul BallardM78thM VET 4033rd00:00:0000:46:11-
84th

299

Antony FreemanM79thM SNR34thn/a00:00:0000:46:13-
85th

198

Mark LynchM80thM VET 4034thWitham Running club00:00:0000:46:14-
86th

362

Chris CookM81stM SNR35thnone00:00:0000:46:25-
87th

296

Tony GaleaM82ndM VET 5012thHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0000:46:27-
88th

45

Clive TweedieM83rdM VET 602nd00:00:0000:46:36-
89th

136

Russell PlumbM84thM SNR36thn/a00:00:0000:46:49-
90th

79

Claire SpencerF6thF VET 402nd00:00:0000:46:51-
91st

219

Ben KirbyM85thM SNR37thNA00:00:0000:46:58-
92nd

411

Andrew BakerM86thM VET 4035thBILLERICAY STRIDERS00:00:0000:47:03-
93rd

83

james SmithM87thM SNR38th00:00:0000:47:06-
94th

419

Liam AppleyardM88thM SNR39thn/a00:00:0000:47:06-
95th

343

Gary DayM89thM VET 5013th00:00:0000:47:12-
96th

23

Steven WessonM90thM VET 4036thHavering '90 Joggers00:00:0000:47:16-
97th

161

Peter MurrayM91stM SNR40thnone00:00:0000:47:17-
98th

303

Jeff FentonM92ndM VET 603rd00:00:0000:47:20-
99th

323

Anthony EdenM93rdM VET 4037thBenfleet Running Club00:00:0000:47:20-
100th

97

Chris ShawM94thM VET 604th00:00:0000:47:24-
101st

11

Ben WilkinsonM95thM SNR41st00:00:0000:47:25-
102nd

50

Luke TriggM96thM SNR42nd00:00:0000:47:31-
103rd

473

Ben PickerM97thM SNR43rdEast Essex Tri00:00:0000:47:51-
104th

8

Roger WinstonM98thM VET 605thhavering'90joggers00:00:0000:47:55-
105th

330

Dennis DudleyM99thM VET 5014thBenfleet RC00:00:0000:47:59-
106th

84

Oliver SmithM100thM VET 5015th00:00:0000:48:02-
107th

225

Edward KettleM101stM SNR44th00:00:0000:48:06-
108th

356

MATTHEW CoxM102ndM SNR45th00:00:0000:48:14-
109th

3

Andrew WrightM103rdM VET 4038thHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0000:48:16-
110th

185

Toby MarshM104thM SNR46thn/a00:00:0000:48:26-
111st

150

Gary PankhurstM105thM SNR47th00:00:0000:48:42-
112nd

412

David BaconM106thM VET 5016th00:00:0000:48:43-
113rd

314

Simon EvansM107thM VET 4039thn/a00:00:0000:48:48-
114th

312

David EvansM108thM VET 4040th00:00:0000:48:56-
115th

281

John GrocockM109thM VET 4041st00:00:0000:48:57-
116th

405

Dean BatesM110thM VET 4042nd00:00:0000:48:57-
117th

402

Tom BentonM111stM SNR48th00:00:0000:49:04-
118th

65

RUSSELL TaylorM112ndM VET 4043rd00:00:0000:49:09-
119th

99

Mark ScottM113rdM VET 5017th00:00:0000:49:21-
120th

351

Ian CumminsM114thM VET 4044thDagenham 88 Runners00:00:0000:49:21-
121st

53

Jochen TreeM115thM VET 4045th00:00:0000:49:24-
122nd

43

Damian TwyfordM116thM VET 4046thn/a00:00:0000:49:33-
123rd

378

Gary CardnellM117thM VET 5018thDagenham 88 Runners00:00:0000:49:38-
124th

429

Steve AdamsM118thM VET 5019thETON MANOR AC00:00:0000:49:43-
125th

390

Trevor BrownM119thM VET 606thnone00:00:0000:49:47-
126th

135

Nick PorterM120thM VET 4047thnone00:00:0000:49:49-
127th

24

Steve WellsM121stM VET 4048thnone00:00:0000:49:50-
128th

493

Richard DayM122ndM VET 4049thRca S&c00:00:0000:49:58-
129th

492

David ClancyM123rdM VET 5020th00:00:0000:50:06-
130th

437

Matt CoxM124thM SNR49th00:00:0000:50:10-
131st

495

Mark GleedM125thM VET 4050th00:00:0000:50:17-
132nd

111

John RozeeM126thM VET 4051stHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0000:50:26-
133rd

167

John MillsM127thM VET 4052ndSpringfield Striders00:00:0000:50:28-
134th

54

Peter TreeM128thM VET 607thTHRIFT GREEN TROTTERS00:00:0000:50:38-
135th

59

Emma ThompsonF7thF VET 352ndPurfleet Fun Runners00:00:0000:50:41-
136th

164

Neil MosesM129thM VET 5021st00:00:0000:50:43-
137th

298

Sarah FrielF8thF VET 353rd00:00:0000:50:43-
138th

257

Rob HintonM130thM VET 5022nd00:00:0000:50:48-
139th

406

Eric BarwellM131stM VET 4053rdnone00:00:0000:50:52-
140th

241

Lisa JohnsF9thF VET 403rdnone00:00:0000:50:54-
141st

57

WAYNE TomkinsM132ndM SNR50th00:00:0000:50:56-
142nd

485

Martin OrfordM133rdM VET 4054th00:00:0000:50:57-
143rd

85

Jamie SmithM134thM VET 4055th00:00:0000:50:58-
144th

339

David DixonM135thM VET 5023rd00:00:0000:50:59-
145th

204

Jimmy LeeM136thM SNR51stnone00:00:0000:51:01-
146th

349

Wayne DaleM137thM VET 4056thnone00:00:0000:51:05-
147th

132

Adison PoultonM138thM SNR52ndCastle Point Joggers00:00:0000:51:09-
148th

206

Vicki LeaversF10thF VET 354th00:00:0000:51:13-
149th

259

Andy HillerM139thM VET 4057thBarking Road Runners00:00:0000:51:13-
150th

434

John SheppardM140thM SNR53rd00:00:0000:51:17-
151st

78

Dave SpringhamM141stM VET 5024thTHURROCK NOMADS00:00:0000:51:23-
152nd

435

Emily RawlingsF11thF SNR4th00:00:0000:51:23-
153rd

130

Adam PreslandM142ndM SNR54th00:00:0000:51:30-
154th

144

Michael PegnallM143rdM SNR55thDagenham 88 Runners00:00:0000:51:35-
155th

238

Cliff JohnstoneM144thM VET 4058th00:00:0000:51:35-
156th

280

Peter HallM145thM SNR56th00:00:0000:51:36-
157th

100

Faye ScottF12thF VET 404th00:00:0000:51:40-
158th

196

Bettina MaccarielloF13thF VET 405thTHURROCK NOMADS00:00:0000:51:40-
159th

391

Gavin BridgeM146thM SNR57th00:00:0000:51:47-
160th

466

Lee KetteridgeM147thM VET 4059th00:00:0000:51:47-
161st

291

RICHARD GoadM148thM VET 5025th00:00:0000:51:48-
162nd

22

Robert WestM149thM SNR58thLeigh on Sea Sriders00:00:0000:51:50-
163rd

192

Stephen MageeM150thM SNR59thnone00:00:0000:51:50-
164th

120

Chris RhindM151stM VET 4060thnone00:00:0000:51:52-
165th

33

Dean WallaceM152ndM SNR60thnone00:00:0000:51:54-
166th

271

mr HattamM153rdM VET 4061st00:00:0000:52:03-
167th

248

Terry HurrellM154thM VET 4062nd00:00:0000:52:04-
168th

256

Cherie HipkinsF14thF VET 406thGREAT BENTLEY RUNNING CLUB00:00:0000:52:05-
169th

124

Paul RandallM155thM VET 608th00:00:0000:52:07-
170th

379

ms CallenderF15thF VET 355th00:00:0000:52:13-
171st

220

Sarah KirbyF16thF VET 356th00:00:0000:52:14-
172nd

116

RUTH RobertsF17thF VET 407thPhoenix Striders00:00:0000:52:15-
173rd

413

John BaalhamM156thM SNR61stn/a00:00:0000:52:15-
174th

108

Heather SamsonF18thF VET 357thKingswood Running Club00:00:0000:52:17-
175th

464

Steve GrayM157thM SNR62nd00:00:0000:52:18-
176th

75

Derek StatonM158thM VET 609thTHURROCK NOMADS00:00:0000:52:22-
177th

366

Elizabeth CoeF19thF SNR5thnone00:00:0000:52:23-
178th

475

Lisa JamesF20thF VET 408th00:00:0000:52:27-
179th

31

Mike WardM159thM VET 4063rdn/a00:00:0000:52:28-
180th

166

Eleanor MoleF21stF VET 358thHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0000:52:30-
181st

423

Sean AllisonM160thM VET 4064thEast Essex Tri00:00:0000:52:30-
182nd

468

Madeleine KnightF22ndF VET 359thTHRIFT GREEN TROTTERS00:00:0000:52:35-
183rd

102

Jimmy ScarlettM161stM SNR63rdnone00:00:0000:52:36-
184th

494

Sam HaiseyM162ndM SNR64th00:00:0000:52:42-
185th

13

Robert WildmanM163rdM SNR65thnone00:00:0000:52:49-
186th

422

Phil AndersonM164thM VET 4065thNA00:00:0000:52:50-
187th

470

Rob PalmerM165thM VET 5026th00:00:0000:52:53-
188th

92

Ben GrayM166thM SNR66th00:00:0000:52:59-
189th

98

Barry SearlesM167thM SNR67thHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0000:53:00-
190th

471

Neal ClarkM168thM VET 4066th00:00:0000:53:06-
191st

17

Danny WhiteM169thM VET 4067thDagenham 88 Runners00:00:0000:53:07-
192nd

93

Ross SilvertonM170thM VET 6010th00:00:0000:53:12-
193rd

149

Brian ParishM171stM VET 4068thHavering '90 Joggers00:00:0000:53:13-
194th

310

Paul EverettM172ndM SNR68th00:00:0000:53:14-
195th

340

Catherine DinmoreF23rdF VET 3510th00:00:0000:53:17-
196th

482

Clive RewM173rdM VET 5027th00:00:0000:53:20-
197th

4

Keith WorbyM174thM SNR69th00:00:0000:53:25-
198th

14

Jamie WildmanM175thM SNR70thnone00:00:0000:53:26-
199th

459

Debbie SmithF24thF VET 409thpheonix striders00:00:0000:53:27-
200th

345

Joe DaviesM176thM SNR71st00:00:0000:53:28-
201st

371

Clare ClarkF25thF VET 4010thnone00:00:0000:53:28-
202nd

373

Chris ChappellM177thM SNR72nd00:00:0000:53:32-
203rd

162

Jade MurphyF26thF VET 3511thOrsett00:00:0000:53:34-
204th

409

Hannah BarnettF27thF SNR6th00:00:0000:53:39-
205th

337

Ron DobieM178thM VET 5028thHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0000:53:42-
206th

365

Alan ConnellyM179thM VET 4069thnone00:00:0000:53:44-
207th

359

Gavin CopusM180thM VET 4070th00:00:0000:53:50-
208th

353

Sarah CullumF28thF SNR7thn/a00:00:0000:53:52-
209th

415

Raymond ArnoldM181stM VET 5029thnone00:00:0000:53:53-
210th

347

Ray DaviesM182ndM VET 6011th00:00:0000:53:57-
211st

173

Joanna MetcalfF29thF SNR8th00:00:0000:53:58-
212nd

403

Kieron ShapmanM183rdM SNR73rd00:00:0000:54:03-
213rd

368

Christina ClementsonF30thF VET 4011th00:00:0000:54:07-
214th

388

Lee BrownM184thM VET 4071st00:00:0000:54:10-
215th

439

Alex RichardsonM185thM VET 4072nd00:00:0000:54:14-
216th

147

Pritesh PatelM186thM SNR74thnone00:00:0000:54:16-
217th

472

Karen ChapmanF31stF VET 4012thSpringfield Striders00:00:0000:54:19-
218th

350

Sue DaleF32ndF VET 4013thHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0000:54:21-
219th

44

Luke TwyfordM187thM SNR75thn/a00:00:0000:54:22-
220th

284

Billy GreenM188thM VET 4073rdilford a.c00:00:0000:54:24-
221st

186

Mark MarlowM189thM SNR76thNo Club00:00:0000:54:25-
222nd

442

Anthony WilliamsM190thM SNR77th00:00:0000:54:25-
223rd

308

Nichola FairbairnF33rdF VET 4014thHavering '90 Joggers00:00:0000:54:28-
224th

290

Jason GoodmanM191stM SNR78thNON00:00:0000:54:30-
225th

307

Harry FantM192ndM SNR79thnot applicable00:00:0000:54:32-
226th

9

Helen WilliamsF34thF VET 4015th00:00:0000:54:36-
227th

360

Joe CooperM193rdM SNR80th00:00:0000:54:38-
228th

404

mr BeechM194thM VET 5030thPitsea RC00:00:0000:54:39-
229th

49

Daniel TudorM195thM VET 4074thHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0000:54:40-
230th

483

John KingsnorthM196thM VET 6012thSittingbourne Striders00:00:0000:54:47-
231st

203

Pete LeggM197thM VET 4075th00:00:0000:54:48-
232nd

319

Vanessa ElliottF35thF SNR9th00:00:0000:54:50-
233rd

386

Victoria BryantF36thF SNR10thHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0000:54:52-
234th

154

John NugentM198thM VET 4076th00:00:0000:54:55-
235th

243

Billy IssaceM199thM SNR81st00:00:0000:54:58-
236th

277

Janice HardF37thF VET 4016thSole runners00:00:0000:54:58-
237th

302

Teresa FlanniganF38thF VET 4017thPitsea RC00:00:0000:55:00-
238th

451

Neil DorlingM200thM SNR82nd00:00:0000:55:08-
239th

104

Ryan SaveallM201stM VET 4077th00:00:0000:55:15-
240th

401

Lauren BernF39thF SNR11th00:00:0000:55:19-
241st

89

DAVID SkinnerM202ndM VET 5031stHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0000:55:20-
242nd

305

Stuart FayM203rdM SNR83rd00:00:0000:55:21-
243rd

55

Nicola ToplissF40thF VET 4018th00:00:0000:55:27-
244th

96

Steve SheekeyM204thM VET 5032nd00:00:0000:55:27-
245th

208

Richard LazenbyM205thM VET 5033rd00:00:0000:55:28-
246th

160

Sarah NardoneF41stF SNR12thKingswood Running Club00:00:0000:55:29-
247th

7

Leigh WoodF42ndF VET 4019thHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0000:55:33-
248th

346

Bryn DaviesM206thM SNR84th00:00:0000:55:49-
249th

41

Kresh VeerasamyM207thM SNR85thBarking Road Runners00:00:0000:55:50-
250th

163

Emma MulcahyF43rdF VET 3512th00:00:0000:55:50-
251st

86

Paul SmithM208thM VET 5034th00:00:0000:56:02-
252nd

127

Stephen PurseyM209thM SNR86th00:00:0000:56:02-
253rd

469

Tony CrudgingtonM210thM SNR87th00:00:0000:56:04-
254th

295

Nykola GarriganF44thF VET 4020th00:00:0000:56:09-
255th

40

Craig VernonM211stM VET 5035thnone00:00:0000:56:10-
256th

418

Kevin AppleyardM212ndM VET 5036thn/a00:00:0000:56:13-
257th

113

Carol Ann RodgersF45thF VET 4021stHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0000:56:21-
258th

26

Lynzi WelhamF46thF SNR13th00:00:0000:56:23-
259th

128

Glen PriorM213rdM SNR88th00:00:0000:56:28-
260th

329

Jessica DudleyF47thF SNR14th00:00:0000:56:29-
261st

321

Wayne ElliottM214thM SNR89thnone00:00:0000:56:31-
262nd

253

Theresa HoweF48thF VET 4022ndPitsea Running Club00:00:0000:56:34-
263rd

477

Leslie JacksonM215thM VET 6013thSittingbourne Striders00:00:0000:56:37-
264th

387

Eddie MyersM216thM VET 6014th00:00:0000:56:39-
265th

87

Andre SmithM217thM VET 4078thnone00:00:0000:56:46-
266th

191

Stu ManganM218thM SNR90thNA00:00:0000:56:51-
267th

60

Gareth Thomas-impeyM219thM VET 4079th00:00:0000:56:53-
268th

142

Laura PeskettF49thF VET 3513thDagenham 88 Runners00:00:0000:56:54-
269th

158

Steve NewboltM220thM VET 5037thnone00:00:0000:56:59-
270th

279

Daniel HallM221stM VET 4080th00:00:0000:56:59-
271st

430

Sam AbrahamsF50thF VET 3514th00:00:0000:57:05-
272nd

479

Rory StoneM222ndM VET 4081stCastle Point Joggers00:00:0000:57:09-
273rd

134

Alan PorterM223rdM VET 6015thBILLERICAY STRIDERS00:00:0000:57:21-
274th

35

Guy WadeM224thM VET 4082ndHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0000:57:30-
275th

341

Joe DevlinM225thM VET 4083rdNA00:00:0000:57:31-
276th

159

Mark NasonM226thM VET 5038th00:00:0000:57:45-
277th

146

Mark PearceM227thM VET 4084thnone00:00:0000:57:46-
278th

182

Jemma MartinF51stF SNR15th00:00:0000:57:48-
279th

183

James MartinM228thM SNR91st00:00:0000:57:49-
280th

252

Jack HowesM229thM SNR92ndn/a00:00:0000:57:51-
281st

443

Martin MasonM230thM VET 6016thBarking Road Runners00:00:0000:57:56-
282nd

447

Leslie LeeM231stM VET 5039th00:00:0000:58:02-
283rd

266

Michelle HendersonF52ndF VET 4023rd00:00:0000:58:03-
284th

318

Ben EllisM232ndM SNR93rdnone00:00:0000:58:08-
285th

260

Tracy HillF53rdF VET 4024thHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0000:58:15-
286th

261

Roy HillM233rdM VET 5040thnone00:00:0000:58:16-
287th

12

Rebecca WilkinsonF54thF VET 3515th00:00:0000:58:20-
288th

88

Brian SladeM234thM VET 6017thHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0000:58:21-
289th

107

Wendy SaundersF55thF VET 4025thDagenham 88 Runners00:00:0000:58:24-
290th

20

Lloyd WheelerM235thM SNR94thnone00:00:0000:58:25-
291st

317

Phil EllisonM236thM SNR95th00:00:0000:58:28-
292nd

358

Neil CorneliusM237thM VET 4085thnone00:00:0000:58:32-
293rd

215

Julie KnightF56thF VET 4026thnone00:00:0000:58:33-
294th

478

Bob ChapmanM238thM VET 5041stBenfleet RC00:00:0000:58:40-
295th

66

Anita TaylorF57thF VET 3516th00:00:0000:58:44-
296th

39

Tina VictoryF58thF VET 4027th00:00:0000:58:46-
297th

394

Robin BooputjM239thM SNR96thnone00:00:0000:58:47-
298th

125

Carol RandallF59thF VET 4028th00:00:0000:58:55-
299th

491

Alison FryattF60thF VET 4029thBarking Road Runners00:00:0000:58:55-
300th

58

Mathew TilsonM240thM SNR97thnone00:00:0000:59:00-
301st

101

Aaron ScopesM241stM SNR98thnone00:00:0000:59:00-
302nd

199

RICHARD LoveridgeM242ndM VET 4086thPurfleet Fun Runners00:00:0000:59:00-
303rd

42

Timmi VeerasamyF61stF VET 4030thDagenham 88 Runners00:00:0000:59:03-
304th

364

John ConquestM243rdM VET 6018thHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0000:59:04-
305th

309

Julie EverittF62ndF VET 4031st00:00:0000:59:05-
306th

448

Ingo DierkschniederM244thM VET 4087thPitsea RC00:00:0000:59:05-
307th

474

Kelly RaynerF63rdF SNR16th00:00:0000:59:06-
308th

181

NICOLA MaslenF64thF VET 4032ndPhoenix Striders00:00:0000:59:12-
309th

15

Lukasz WidomskiM245thM SNR99th00:00:0000:59:18-
310th

141

Yvette PettittF65thF VET 4033rdnone00:00:0000:59:18-
311st

461

Joy LeaderF66thF VET 4034thpheonix striders00:00:0000:59:20-
312nd

81

Angela SmithF67thF VET 3517thPitsea RC00:00:0000:59:21-
313rd

286

Lynsey GrayF68thF VET 4035thPhoenix Striders00:00:0000:59:26-
314th

76

Justine StarkeyF69thF VET 4036thKingswood00:00:0000:59:28-
315th

276

Gary HarfordM246thM VET 5042ndBarking Road Runners00:00:0000:59:29-
316th

269

Nicola HawkinsF70thF VET 4037thpheonix striders00:00:0000:59:31-
317th

37

Jonathan VowlesM247thM VET 5043rd00:00:0000:59:43-
318th

487

Grace RussellF71stF SNR17th00:00:0001:00:11-
319th

172

Samantha MeyersF72ndF VET 3518th00:00:0001:00:18-
320th

47

Vicky TurnerF73rdF SNR18th00:00:0001:00:20-
321st

188

Stephen MarksM248thM VET 6019th00:00:0001:00:24-
322nd

230

Lisa KellyF74thF VET 4038th00:00:0001:00:31-
323rd

28

Timothy WatkinsM249thM VET 4088thTHURROCK NOMADS00:00:0001:00:46-
324th

29

Jon WatkinsM250thM SNR100thnone00:00:0001:00:46-
325th

10

Paul WilliamsM251stM VET 5044th00:00:0001:00:48-
326th

176

Antje McintoshF75thF VET 4039th00:00:0001:00:48-
327th

231

Amanda KeasleyF76thF VET 4040th00:00:0001:00:59-
328th

1

Dan YatesM252ndM SNR101st00:00:0001:01:03-
329th

156

Daniel NoonanM253rdM VET 4089thHavering '90 Joggers00:00:0001:01:16-
330th

114

Nicola RocheF77thF VET 4041st00:00:0001:01:27-
331st

407

Russ BarrM254thM SNR102nd00:00:0001:01:33-
332nd

61

Paul ElliottM255thM SNR103rd00:00:0001:01:41-
333rd

254

Ray HowardM256thM VET 4090thn/a00:00:0001:01:43-
334th

285

Gary GrayM257thM VET 5045thNo Club00:00:0001:01:49-
335th

488

Jacqueline BeechF78thF VET 4042ndPitsea00:00:0001:02:12-
336th

274

ms HarroldF79thF VET 4043rd00:00:0001:02:15-
337th

294

Jackie GellF80thF VET 4044th00:00:0001:02:35-
338th

25

Georgia WellsF81stF VET 3519thnone00:00:0001:02:38-
339th

155

Rob NorrisM258thM SNR104th00:00:0001:02:41-
340th

180

Elizabeth MayF82ndF VET 3520thKingswood Running Club00:00:0001:03:07-
341st

325

Beverley EaglesF83rdF VET 4045thDagenham 88 Runners00:00:0001:03:10-
342nd

331

Lucy DudleyF84thF SNR19th00:00:0001:03:18-
343rd

237

Pam JonesF85thF VET 4046thIlford A C00:00:0001:03:21-
344th

313

Jason EvansM259thM SNR105th00:00:0001:03:32-
345th

21

David WestM260thM VET 6020thLeigh on sea striders00:00:0001:03:37-
346th

140

Emma PhillipsF86thF VET 4047th00:00:0001:03:38-
347th

289

Natalie GorhamF87thF SNR20thPhoenixstriders00:00:0001:03:43-
348th

457

Douglas AdamsM261stM VET 6021stDAGENHAM 8800:00:0001:03:56-
349th

209

Stephen LawsonM262ndM VET 5046th00:00:0001:04:15-
350th

320

Edward ElliottM263rdM VET 5047th00:00:0001:04:22-
351st

275

Gillian HarrisonF88thF VET 4048th00:00:0001:04:28-
352nd

148

Lee ParnellM264thM SNR106th00:00:0001:04:53-
353rd

270

Rhys HawkinsM265thM SNR107thpheonix striders00:00:0001:05:03-
354th

311

STEPHEN EvansM266thM VET 6022nd00:00:0001:05:07-
355th

355

PETER CoxM267thM VET 6023rd00:00:0001:05:07-
356th

322

mr ElliottM268thM VET 6024th00:00:0001:05:14-
357th

382

Clive BurrowM269thM VET 4091stHavering90joggers00:00:0001:05:28-
358th

300

Tamora FlowersF89thF VET 4049th00:00:0001:05:30-
359th

32

Karen WallisF90thF VET 4050thPitsea00:00:0001:05:34-
360th

91

Claire SimpsonF91stF VET 3521st00:00:0001:05:34-
361st

417

Steven ArcherM270thM VET 4092nd00:00:0001:05:37-
362nd

463

Derek EarneyM271stM SNR108thHavering00:00:0001:05:39-
363rd

272

ms HattamF92ndF VET 3522nd00:00:0001:06:04-
364th

408

Victoria BarrF93rdF VET 3523rdnone00:00:0001:06:04-
365th

490

Matt WardM272ndM SNR109th00:00:0001:06:19-
366th

5

Emma WorbyF94thF SNR21stn/a00:00:0001:06:33-
367th

377

Michael CaseyM273rdM VET 5048thunaffiliated00:00:0001:06:35-
368th

171

Albert MilesM274thM VET 6025thCastle Point Joggers00:00:0001:06:37-
369th

338

Pat DobbsM275thM VET 6026thTHURROCK HARRIERS00:00:0001:06:40-
370th

201

Fay LittleF95thF SNR22nd00:00:0001:06:44-
371st

234

Nicola JoslingF96thF VET 4051stSole runners00:00:0001:06:51-
372nd

324

Gender EastealF97thF VET 4052ndnone00:00:0001:06:59-
373rd

336

Laura DobieF98thF SNR23rdHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0001:07:07-
374th

433

Kerri-Lee StevensF99thF SNR24thTeam Pink00:00:0001:07:07-
375th

352

Caroline CumminsF100thF VET 4053rd00:00:0001:07:18-
376th

446

Claire Smith-allenF101stF VET 3524th00:00:0001:07:58-
377th

122

Philippa ReeveF102ndF VET 3525th00:00:0001:08:04-
378th

229

Samantha KempleyF103rdF VET 4054th00:00:0001:08:04-
379th

367

Leanne ClemsonF104thF SNR25th00:00:0001:08:06-
380th

70

Jane Swanson-sprentF105thF VET 4055thDagenham 88 Runners00:00:0001:08:08-
381st

293

Tracey GeorgeF106thF VET 4056thDagenham 88 Runner00:00:0001:08:13-
382nd

189

Katie MansfieldF107thF VET 4057th00:00:0001:09:01-
383rd

393

Susan BowersF108thF VET 4058th00:00:0001:09:16-
384th

236

Roy JonesM276thM VET 6027thCastle Point Joggers00:00:0001:09:25-
385th

129

Elizabeth PrestonF109thF VET 4059thHAVERING 90 JOGGERS00:00:0001:10:01-
386th

177

Jaimie MccutcheonF110thF SNR26th00:00:0001:10:13-
387th

19

Vanessa WheelerF111stF VET 4060thnone00:00:0001:10:38-
388th

34

Rachel WalkerF112ndF SNR27thnone00:00:0001:10:38-
389th

77

Kath StapletonF113rdF VET 4061stDAGENHAM 8800:00:0001:11:14-
390th

246

Pamela HydeF114thF VET 4062nd00:00:0001:11:17-
391st

444

Katie CirketF115thF SNR28thChafford Hundred00:00:0001:11:25-
392nd

445

Michelle JosephF116thF VET 3526th00:00:0001:11:42-
393rd

440

Lee DaviesM277thM VET 4093rdDAGENHAM 8800:00:0001:11:59-
394th

449

Grant SmithM278thM VET 4094th00:00:0001:12:01-
395th

410

mr BallM279thM VET 6028thBarking Road Runners00:00:0001:12:23-
396th

233

Elizabeth JudeF117thF VET 3527thFlyers Southend00:00:0001:13:27-
397th

258

Karen HinesF118thF VET 4063rd00:00:0001:13:29-
398th

436

Carly GranthamF119thF VET 3528th00:00:0001:14:33-
399th

80

Felicity SpencerF120thF SNR29th00:00:0001:14:54-
400th

250

Harvey HumphreysM280thM SNR110thDont00:00:0001:15:06-
401st

414

Richard AshM281stM VET 4095thBarking Road Runners00:00:0001:15:17-
402nd

244

Kalli IsborneF121stF SNR30thEast Essex Triathlon Club00:00:0001:15:32-
403rd

115

Laura RobinsonF122ndF SNR31st00:00:0001:15:52-
404th

420

Stuart AndradeM282ndM SNR111st00:00:0001:15:53-
405th

416

Jake VinsonM283rdM SNR112nd00:00:0001:16:07-
406th

456

Ben CromptonM284thM SNR113rd00:00:0001:16:22-
407th

460

William MetcalfeM285thM VET 6029thDAGENHAM 8800:00:0001:18:52-
408th

235

Lucja JoppekF123rdF VET 4064thI do not belong00:00:0001:23:21-
409th

438

Chris YoxallM286thM SNR114th00:00:0001:26:56-
410th

109

Sharon RussellF124thF VET 4065th00:00:0001:27:12-
411st

268

Jodie HaydenF125thF VET 3529thNo Club00:00:0001:27:12-
412nd

480

Kate StonellF126thF VET 3530th00:00:0001:28:47-
413rd

399

Donna BielF127thF VET 3531st00:00:0001:28:49-

You may also be interested in...

Penshurst Village Cross Country Run Cross Country 5 Miler 2019-01-06 11:30:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Waterbeach Running Festival 2K Distance 2019-05-11 10:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00