Jul 6th 2024: 2024 Early Bird - Price Freeze @Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon
Entry closes 5th Jul 2024, 12:00
Race Options
- Back to all results
- Show Splits
- Results Breakdown
- Download CSV
- Event Photos
BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHON series Splits
- 21,100 metre Run
Entry Details
Series BIRMINGHAM & BLACK COUNTRY HALF MARATHON Athlete places 2,000 Age range 17 - 99 Entry price £22.00 Affiliation Discount £2.00 Organiser
QR Code
Half Marathonstar
Running | 829 results | 16 viewed last hourClub Race Results
GenderPos # Name Cat Chip Time Finish Time 2nd 2
Dean BATE M 2nd ELITE 2nd 01:13:49 01:13:49 9th 1352
DAMIAN TARBUCK M 8th V40 2nd 01:23:49 01:23:49 15th 136
ANDY YAPP M 14th V30 4th 01:26:10 01:26:10 21st 57
ALAN BARNES M 19th V40 7th 01:27:09 01:27:09 27th 1342
Reece ROBERTS M 23rd V20 3rd 01:28:46 01:28:46 32nd 1223
Pete Davis M 28th V20 5th 01:29:26 01:29:26 35th 873
DAVID PARTON M 31st V50 5th 01:30:32 01:30:32 42nd 202
Brian O'SHEA M 38th V20 6th 01:31:27 01:31:27 43rd 160
STEVE EBDON M 39th V40 10th 01:31:40 01:31:40 49th 102
BARRY MILLER M 43rd V40 11th 01:33:11 01:33:11 51st 1351
DOUGLAS TALBOT M 45th V30 17th 01:33:14 01:33:14 52nd 15
Jason BENNET M 46th V40 12th 01:33:34 01:33:34 56th 95
Alex MACVIE M 49th V30 18th 01:33:56 01:33:56 57th 226
Nick WILLIAMS M 50th V40 15th 01:33:57 01:33:57 58th 223
Martin WAKENSHAW M 51st V30 19th 01:34:00 01:34:00 60th 125
Mark Taylor M 53rd V50 8th 01:34:10 01:34:10 61st 298
KURT READ M 54th V40 16th 01:34:13 01:34:13 62nd 1338
James Maxwell M 55th V30 21st 01:34:15 01:34:15 65th 209
Andy PRICE M 57th V30 22nd 01:34:35 01:34:35 68th 1371
Pavel Mihalic M 60th V50 9th 01:34:46 01:34:46 69th 52
Chris ALLISON M 61st V40 18th 01:34:54 01:34:54 70th 1127
Adrian COCKAYNE M 62nd V40 19th 01:35:07 01:35:07 78th 1234
DAVID HALFORD M 70th V40 24th 01:35:33 01:35:33 79th 94
ANTONY LYNESS M 71st V30 25th 01:35:35 01:35:35 83rd 89
IAN LAKE M 75th V30 26th 01:35:46 01:35:46 91st 103
David Mills M 82nd V50 12th 01:36:39 01:36:39 95th 683
Grzegorz SKRZYPEK M 86th V30 30th 01:37:29 01:37:29 96th 1215
MARTYN BULLARD M 87th V40 32nd 01:37:37 01:37:37 97th 656
BYRON MAIDENS M 88th V40 33rd 01:37:45 01:37:45 98th 170
STEVE HANLEY M 89th V40 34th 01:37:50 01:37:50 102nd 146
PAUL CANNON M 92nd V40 35th 01:38:04 01:38:04 103rd 204
HEMANT PATEL M 93rd V30 32nd 01:38:06 01:38:06 104th 173
Andrew HARRIS M 94th V20 11th 01:38:14 01:38:14 105th 1213
ELLIOT BROWNE M 95th V20 12th 01:38:16 01:38:16 111st 199
BARRY NICHOLLS M 100th V40 36th 01:38:41 01:38:41 112nd 149
Matthew CLARK M 101st V30 35th 01:38:43 01:38:43 115th 105
Tom PARHAM M 103rd V20 14th 01:38:59 01:38:59 117th 37
MARK MATTIS M 105th V40 37th 01:39:08 01:39:08 121st 215
Ian Roberts M 108th V40 39th 01:39:18 01:39:18 122nd 150
Shaun CLEWORTH M 109th V40 40th 01:39:19 01:39:19 126th 1370
RICHARD HAGGETT M 113rd V30 39th 01:39:36 01:39:36 127th 587
Gabriel ANDREESCU M 114th V30 40th 01:39:37 01:39:37 129th 1111
Christian AMENDOLA M 116th U20 1st 01:39:39 01:39:39 130th 116
MICHAEL RICHARDS M 117th V30 42nd 01:39:39 01:39:39 133rd 293
Arkadiusz PAZDZIORA M 120th V40 43rd 01:39:59 01:39:59 135th 1392
SIMON RENDALL M 122nd V30 45th 01:40:11 01:40:11 140th 1376
James HODGSON M 127th V20 16th 01:40:26 01:40:26 141st 14
Peter ECKERSLEY M 128th V50 16th 01:40:28 01:40:28 144th 307
ROBERT STOKES M 131st V40 45th 01:40:43 01:40:43 145th 229
Daniel W WOODGATE M 132nd V40 46th 01:40:46 01:40:46 146th 185
Andrew Jungwirth M 133rd V40 47th 01:40:51 01:40:51 147th 1265
Oliver PEARSON M 134th V30 50th 01:40:52 01:40:52 150th 1244
Gwyn ISTANCE M 136th V50 17th 01:40:58 01:40:58 160th 176
Tony HILL M 146th V40 51st 01:41:32 01:41:32 164th 1369
Giles RHODES M 150th V30 55th 01:42:00 01:42:00 165th 221
Robert Taylerson M 151st V50 20th 01:42:04 01:42:04 166th 122
David STEVENSON M 152nd V40 54th 01:42:08 01:42:08 170th 624
Tony GAMESON M 155th V30 58th 01:42:15 01:42:15 171st 56
Henry BAGLEY M 156th V30 59th 01:42:21 01:42:21 176th 1311
STEVE DAMMS M 160th V40 56th 01:42:47 01:42:47 178th 311
Kynton SWINGLE M 162nd V20 18th 01:43:01 01:43:01 179th 46
Steven TUDOR M 163rd V30 60th 01:43:01 01:43:01 180th 45
David WHITEHOUSE M 164th V50 24th 01:43:02 01:43:02 185th 1152
Chris Holliday M 168th V30 62nd 01:43:36 01:43:36 187th 268
Sam HOLLIS M 169th V20 19th 01:43:39 01:43:39 188th 630
Macaulay GREEN M 170th V20 20th 01:43:43 01:43:43 190th 239
Mark BROWN M 172nd V40 57th 01:43:45 01:43:45 191st 143
Linz BROWN M 173rd V40 58th 01:43:48 01:43:48 192nd 166
Timothy GREEN M 174th V30 64th 01:43:56 01:43:56 195th 162
Christopher FIELD M 177th V40 60th 01:44:05 01:44:05 197th 152
Christopher COLLIS M 178th V40 61st 01:44:10 01:44:10 200th 254
Todd EDGE M 181st V30 67th 01:44:17 01:44:17 203rd 297
Nick PRIEST M 183rd V20 21st 01:44:27 01:44:27 205th 144
Andrew BURGOYNE M 185th V30 69th 01:44:31 01:44:31 209th 257
James FLANN M 187th V30 70th 01:44:47 01:44:47 211st 1203
Nick BANNISTER M 189th V40 65th 01:44:50 01:44:50 213rd 206
Ritesh PATEL M 190th V30 72nd 01:44:55 01:44:55 214th 175
Andrew HEWSTON M 191st V40 66th 01:44:57 01:44:57 216th 1225
Craig Drew M 193rd V30 74th 01:45:02 01:45:02 219th 188
AMY LAVIN F 24th V30 9th 01:45:08 01:45:08 221st 171
Zoe Hanson F 25th V30 10th 01:45:12 01:45:12 222nd 438
Oliver Knight M 197th V30 77th 01:45:13 01:45:13 223rd 240
Philip BULL M 198th V30 78th 01:45:17 01:45:17 224th 110
Richard POTTS M 199th V30 79th 01:45:20 01:45:20 225th 318
Eamon WALSH M 200th V40 68th 01:45:23 01:45:23 226th 1206
Charlotte BEDDOW F 26th V40 4th 01:45:27 01:45:27 227th 281
Michelle MARSHALL F 27th V40 5th 01:45:28 01:45:28 228th 224
DAVID WILKES M 201st V40 69th 01:45:31 01:45:31 232nd 289
Patricia Melendez F 28th V30 11th 01:45:39 01:45:39 234th 306
LEWIS SMITH M 206th V30 82nd 01:45:47 01:45:47 238th 439
Jim KNOWLES M 209th V30 83rd 01:46:08 01:46:08 241st 725
Katie EMERY F 30th V20 10th 01:46:15 01:46:15 244th 179
Michael HOLMES M 214th V30 85th 01:46:31 01:46:31 245th 1254
Andrew MARTIN M 215th V20 23rd 01:46:33 01:46:33 247th 1178
Zak SMALL M 217th V40 74th 01:46:39 01:46:39 253rd 148
Hugo CHURCHUS M 223rd V20 25th 01:47:06 01:47:06 254th 476
Anna Stocks F 31st V20 11th 01:47:06 01:47:06 257th 378
Steve TRAVIS M 226th V30 89th 01:47:20 01:47:20 263rd 1377
Derek TAYLOR M 230th V40 80th 01:47:54 01:47:54 267th 92
ANDREW LAW M 234th V50 31st 01:48:01 01:48:01 269th 234
George BALANOS M 236th V40 81st 01:48:05 01:48:05 271st 308
DANIEL STOREY M 238th V30 94th 01:48:07 01:48:07 273rd 501
JUSTIN CLARKSON M 240th V40 83rd 01:48:08 01:48:08 274th 690
Sebastian SZUL M 241st V30 95th 01:48:13 01:48:13 275th 326
ANDY WILLIAMS M 242nd V40 84th 01:48:14 01:48:14 276th 196
Andrew MILLER M 243rd V30 96th 01:48:15 01:48:15 277th 481
Chris WASHINGTON M 244th V30 97th 01:48:20 01:48:20 278th 327
DAN WILLIAMS M 245th V20 27th 01:48:20 01:48:20 280th 237
Steve BIDDLE M 247th V30 98th 01:48:21 01:48:21 281st 325
Stephen WILLIAMS M 248th V50 32nd 01:48:29 01:48:29 282nd 395
Thomas BASTERFIELD M 249th V20 28th 01:48:29 01:48:29 285th 672
Grenville RILEY M 252nd V40 87th 01:48:32 01:48:32 288th 374
Steve SCHIKE M 255th V20 29th 01:48:41 01:48:41 292nd 249
JASON CRISP M 257th V40 90th 01:48:58 01:48:58 294th 244
SIMON CHARLTON M 259th V40 91st 01:49:03 01:49:03 298th 195
PAUL MILLARD M 263rd V40 93rd 01:49:12 01:49:12 299th 114
RICH REEVES M 264th V30 99th 01:49:13 01:49:13 300th 151
Dale COLES M 265th V20 32nd 01:49:15 01:49:15 303rd 1200
RON ANDERSON M 268th V60 2nd 01:49:21 01:49:21 306th 360
Andrew JOHNS M 271st V30 102nd 01:49:26 01:49:26 308th 279
Steven MALPASS M 272nd V40 96th 01:49:29 01:49:29 309th 169
Simon GROOM M 273rd V40 97th 01:49:29 01:49:29 314th 452
david northall M 278th V40 101st 01:49:48 01:49:48 315th 1150
Ian HODGKISS M 279th V40 102nd 01:49:50 01:49:50 316th 702
Mark YATES M 280th V40 103rd 01:49:51 01:49:51 319th 472
Peter SKOYLES M 283rd V50 37th 01:50:13 01:50:13 321st 294
MIKE PEARSON M 285th V40 106th 01:50:20 01:50:20 323rd 437
Richard JONES M 287th V20 34th 01:50:27 01:50:27 325th 1301
DAVID AINSWORTH M 289th V60 3rd 01:50:33 01:50:33 328th 1280
Ryan Williams M 292nd V20 36th 01:50:38 01:50:38 329th 1372
Ian DYUS M 293rd V50 38th 01:50:39 01:50:39 331st 283
GERARD MAUGHAN M 295th V40 109th 01:50:48 01:50:48 334th 1298
Holland CHARLIE M 298th V60 4th 01:50:53 01:50:53 335th 243
Robert CARR M 299th V40 111st 01:50:57 01:50:57 337th 1210
LOUISE BROOKES F 37th V40 10th 01:51:01 01:51:01 340th 62
Mark BROADHURST M 303rd V30 106th 01:51:04 01:51:04 343rd 213
Gary RICHSRDSON M 306th V40 115th 01:51:11 01:51:11 344th 475
John STANSFIELD M 307th V50 39th 01:51:11 01:51:11 346th 301
Lee ROGERS M 309th V30 109th 01:51:17 01:51:17 348th 399
GRAEME BORTHWICK M 311st V40 117th 01:51:38 01:51:38 352nd 761
JONATHAN PATRICK M 314th V20 38th 01:51:45 01:51:45 356th 375
ANDREW SCOTT M 317th V50 40th 01:51:58 01:51:58 363rd 520
JOSEPH GREASLEY M 321st V20 40th 01:52:29 01:52:29 364th 266
Joan HERNANDEZ PUY M 322nd V30 112nd 01:52:36 01:52:36 365th 1312
Dougal DARVILL M 323rd V50 41st 01:52:37 01:52:37 367th 667
Lee PEARSON M 325th V40 123rd 01:52:38 01:52:38 369th 527
KATE HISCOCK F 44th V50 4th 01:52:41 01:52:41 370th 1368
JOHN HOLCROFT M 326th V40 124th 01:52:42 01:52:42 372nd 364
PAUL MAIR M 327th V60 5th 01:52:45 01:52:45 373rd 563
Susan STYMAN F 46th V50 6th 01:52:47 01:52:47 374th 427
Gareth HOMER M 328th V30 113rd 01:52:50 01:52:50 375th 273
MATT KNIGHT M 329th V40 125th 01:52:53 01:52:53 376th 1129
Stuart CRANE M 330th V40 126th 01:52:54 01:52:54 377th 1397
Emma LYNCH F 47th V40 12th 01:52:57 01:52:57 380th 555
SUSIE ROBERTSON F 48th V40 13th 01:53:03 01:53:03 381st 440
Mark KOPPEL M 333rd V50 42nd 01:53:05 01:53:05 383rd 416
Stewart DOUGHTY M 335th V30 114th 01:53:18 01:53:18 384th 448
RICHARD MOORSE M 336th V50 43rd 01:53:22 01:53:22 385th 1237
Lee HEALEY M 337th V50 44th 01:53:25 01:53:25 391st 286
GERARD MCGUINNESS M 342nd V50 46th 01:53:49 01:53:49 392nd 648
Paul KENNY M 343rd V50 47th 01:53:54 01:53:54 394th 576
Dave WARD M 345th V50 49th 01:54:02 01:54:02 395th 526
Matthew HINGLEY M 346th V30 115th 01:54:02 01:54:02 397th 1264
Andrew PATTERSON M 348th V50 50th 01:54:09 01:54:09 398th 205
HARSHAD PATEL M 349th V30 117th 01:54:17 01:54:17 401st 473
TOM STANDRING M 351st V40 130th 01:54:24 01:54:24 402nd 1358
Daniel WOODALL M 352nd V20 43rd 01:54:25 01:54:25 405th 516
JASON GITTINS M 354th V50 51st 01:54:29 01:54:29 406th 1329
Tom LEE-FIELD M 355th V20 45th 01:54:29 01:54:29 410th 943
Karl HEPOKOSKI M 357th V30 119th 01:54:39 01:54:39 413rd 653
Darren MACLEOD M 360th V40 132nd 01:54:54 01:54:54 414th 609
Paul Cooper M 361st V40 133rd 01:54:58 01:54:58 416th 383
PAUL WARD M 363rd V40 134th 01:55:06 01:55:06 418th 321
David WARLOW M 364th V40 135th 01:55:08 01:55:08 419th 898
Joakim Tornell M 365th V50 53rd 01:55:10 01:55:10 420th 786
Sarah WARD F 55th V30 16th 01:55:14 01:55:14 422nd 310
Joel SWINGLE M 367th V30 123rd 01:55:21 01:55:21 423rd 261
NICK GEDDES M 368th V40 136th 01:55:24 01:55:24 424th 843
Jason HEWITT M 369th V40 137th 01:55:26 01:55:26 426th 499
Matthew BRAGG M 371st V30 124th 01:55:29 01:55:29 427th 290
Carl MORGAN M 372nd V40 139th 01:55:29 01:55:29 429th 470
Caroline Saxon F 56th V20 14th 01:55:35 01:55:35 430th 396
James BEE M 374th V30 125th 01:55:36 01:55:36 433rd 413
MATHEW DOBBIE M 377th V40 141st 01:55:41 01:55:41 434th 869
SIMON OLLIFF M 378th V60 8th 01:55:44 01:55:44 435th 603
CHRISTOPHER CHEATLE M 379th V50 54th 01:55:49 01:55:49 441st 488
DAVID BAGWELL M 384th V30 127th 01:56:13 01:56:13 442nd 724
Jane DUNLEAVEY F 58th V40 18th 01:56:21 01:56:21 448th 35
Elliot WEBB M 389th V40 144th 01:56:36 01:56:36 449th 589
Doug ASHTON M 390th V30 129th 01:56:37 01:56:37 450th 38
Nikki WILLIAMS F 60th V30 17th 01:56:37 01:56:37 452nd 1201
Andrew Atterbury M 392nd V40 145th 01:56:41 01:56:41 453rd 565
Patrick TAYLOR M 393rd V50 57th 01:56:42 01:56:42 454th 1267
Stuart PHILLIPS M 394th V30 131st 01:56:49 01:56:49 456th 583
Michelle WILLS F 61st V30 18th 01:56:51 01:56:51 457th 402
JOANNA CLARE F 62nd V40 20th 01:56:52 01:56:52 459th 628
Gavin GREEN M 397th V30 133rd 01:57:06 01:57:06 464th 585
Andy WOOD M 399th V30 134th 01:57:21 01:57:21 465th 398
John BEZZANT M 400th V40 147th 01:57:22 01:57:22 466th 245
Tony CHATWIN M 401st V50 59th 01:57:24 01:57:24 467th 444
David MARSHALL M 402nd V60 11th 01:57:29 01:57:29 471st 1122
VICTORIA CARTWRIGHT F 67th V40 21st 01:57:33 01:57:33 474th 518
STEPHEN GREASLEY M 406th V50 62nd 01:57:42 01:57:42 479th 673
David ROSE M 409th V30 137th 01:57:59 01:57:59 481st 1250
Adam LE VAN M 410th V40 148th 01:58:10 01:58:10 482nd 636
ROBERT HICKMAN M 411st V40 149th 01:58:23 01:58:23 483rd 542
Damian MELER M 412nd V30 138th 01:58:29 01:58:29 484th 693
Laura Thompson F 72nd V30 20th 01:58:30 01:58:30 486th 434
Andrew JACOBS M 414th V30 140th 01:58:34 01:58:34 488th 674
Weronika SALICKA F 73rd V30 21st 01:58:35 01:58:35 490th 483
Chris WEBB M 417th V30 142nd 01:58:41 01:58:41 491st 1197
Tom Brindley M 418th V20 47th 01:58:42 01:58:42 492nd 771
Ben PRICE M 419th V30 143rd 01:58:43 01:58:43 494th 513
Lucy FARMER F 74th V30 22nd 01:58:51 01:58:51 495th 487
Jason ALLSOP M 421st V40 151st 01:58:53 01:58:53 496th 1134
CLAIRE EVANS F 75th V30 23rd 01:58:55 01:58:55 497th 295
Darren POVEY M 422nd V40 152nd 01:58:55 01:58:55 498th 812
TREVOR CARTWRIGHT M 423rd V40 153rd 01:58:56 01:58:56 499th 574
Alex Vann M 424th V40 154th 01:58:57 01:58:57 500th 412
John DANKS M 425th V20 48th 01:58:58 01:58:58 502nd 503
GREG COLE M 427th V30 144th 01:59:02 01:59:02 504th 581
Karl WILLIAMS M 428th V40 156th 01:59:03 01:59:03 506th 883
David Rennison M 430th V40 158th 01:59:10 01:59:10 508th 210
Daniel PRICE M 432nd V30 145th 01:59:16 01:59:16 509th 492
SARAH BEAUMONT F 77th V20 17th 01:59:17 01:59:17 510th 862
Aggy Meers F 78th V30 25th 01:59:20 01:59:20 513rd 389
WILLIAM ANDREWS M 434th V50 65th 01:59:22 01:59:22 515th 961
Sean MCGAHEY M 436th V40 160th 01:59:27 01:59:27 518th 17
Martin BODEN M 439th V40 161st 01:59:30 01:59:30 520th 333
Davinder BAIRD F 80th V20 18th 01:59:41 01:59:41 521st 379
Charlene TAYLOR F 81st V30 27th 01:59:42 01:59:42 523rd 567
Claire TAYLOR F 83rd V30 28th 01:59:44 01:59:44 527th 104
Stuart MURRAY M 441st V40 162nd 01:59:53 01:59:53 528th 775
LYNDSEY SCRAGG F 87th V30 32nd 01:59:55 01:59:55 534th 267
Tracey HILL F 89th V30 33rd 02:00:08 02:00:08 535th 945
Nicola HOLMES F 90th V30 34th 02:00:11 02:00:11 537th 233
Martyn BAILEY M 446th V30 149th 02:00:14 02:00:14 538th 593
Peter BACKHOUSE M 447th V50 66th 02:00:18 02:00:18 539th 781
Kathy TOON F 92nd V50 12th 02:00:18 02:00:18 541st 1387
Zbigniew ZYCH M 449th V40 165th 02:00:22 02:00:22 545th 16
Justin BROWN M 451st V30 151st 02:00:32 02:00:32 548th 1282
Pauline WRIGHT F 95th V50 14th 02:00:34 02:00:34 549th 20
Marcus HEGARTY M 454th V40 167th 02:00:34 02:00:34 550th 691
Stan TANNER M 455th V50 69th 02:00:35 02:00:35 551st 551
Julia PIERZCHALSKA F 96th V30 36th 02:00:38 02:00:38 552nd 800
Mick ARMS M 456th V40 168th 02:00:41 02:00:41 553rd 1057
Maz LENO F 97th V40 23rd 02:00:47 02:00:47 554th 296
Mark POWERS M 457th V60 15th 02:00:52 02:00:52 556th 900
Daniel URQUHART M 458th V30 152nd 02:00:53 02:00:53 561st 1207
Amanda BOURNE F 101st V30 38th 02:00:59 02:00:59 562nd 1208
Sara BRAY F 102nd V40 25th 02:00:59 02:00:59 564th 972
Katherine PLUNKETT F 103rd V30 39th 02:01:02 02:01:02 565th 857
DEREK LORD M 462nd V60 16th 02:01:05 02:01:05 567th 687
Carl SMITH M 463rd V30 154th 02:01:10 02:01:10 569th 728
JENNY GIBBS F 105th V20 22nd 02:01:23 02:01:23 572nd 1181
Stephen STONELAKE M 466th V20 50th 02:01:27 02:01:27 574th 157
Dorian DENTITH M 468th V40 172nd 02:01:28 02:01:28 575th 921
Douglas COURTNEY M 469th V60 18th 02:01:31 02:01:31 576th 640
Lucy HINGLEY F 107th V30 41st 02:01:35 02:01:35 579th 779
Caroline Tagg F 109th V40 27th 02:01:43 02:01:43 580th 892
Dominik SLABIK M 471st V30 155th 02:01:46 02:01:46 581st 431
Kerry HUTCHINS F 110th V30 43rd 02:01:51 02:01:51 582nd 1136
Harriet Fielder F 111st V40 28th 02:01:55 02:01:55 583rd 246
Martin CHERRINGTON M 472nd V40 173rd 02:01:55 02:01:55 584th 1382
Robert BISHTON M 473rd V50 70th 02:01:56 02:01:56 586th 1144
Steven HAMMONDS M 474th V30 156th 02:02:08 02:02:08 588th 460
STEPHEN PHILLIPS M 475th V50 71st 02:02:12 02:02:12 589th 790
Jenny WHEELER F 114th V40 30th 02:02:22 02:02:22 591st 846
Kathryn HOLLAND F 116th V40 31st 02:02:28 02:02:28 595th 905
Martin Wickens M 477th V30 157th 02:02:34 02:02:34 597th 688
Mark STAUNTON M 479th V20 52nd 02:02:52 02:02:52 600th 734
Amy HARTNELL F 119th V30 45th 02:02:57 02:02:57 601st 668
Grzegorz PIATKOWSKI M 482nd V30 160th 02:03:13 02:03:13 604th 1190
Charles WAGER M 483rd V30 161st 02:03:23 02:03:23 605th 789
Ruth WESTON F 122nd V30 47th 02:03:27 02:03:27 606th 1321
Phil HAVERFIELD M 484th V30 162nd 02:03:29 02:03:29 607th 796
Sharon WRIGHT F 123rd V50 15th 02:03:31 02:03:31 611st 394
Tony BARRELL M 488th V40 176th 02:03:43 02:03:43 613rd 660
PAUL MARTIN M 489th V30 165th 02:03:45 02:03:45 614th 599
Mark Bloxham M 490th V30 166th 02:03:45 02:03:45 615th 422
Kevin GREEN M 491st V50 73rd 02:03:46 02:03:46 617th 896
Caron TAYLOR F 126th V40 34th 02:03:47 02:03:47 618th 652
Brian LUCAS M 492nd V40 177th 02:03:47 02:03:47 621st 409
Ashley COOK M 493rd V60 20th 02:03:54 02:03:54 622nd 757
Ela MCSORLEY F 129th V40 36th 02:03:55 02:03:55 623rd 384
Eve WHILE F 130th V30 50th 02:04:03 02:04:03 626th 685
Phil SMITH M 494th V40 178th 02:04:12 02:04:12 627th 1164
Farrell MACRAE M 495th V40 179th 02:04:17 02:04:17 628th 937
Nitin GUPTA M 496th V30 167th 02:04:23 02:04:23 629th 632
Daniel HARRINGTON M 497th V30 168th 02:04:27 02:04:27 630th 658
TIMOTHY MARSHALL M 498th V40 180th 02:04:32 02:04:32 631st 370
Shellie REEVES F 133rd V30 53rd 02:04:40 02:04:40 632nd 810
Wes BURROWS M 499th V30 169th 02:04:40 02:04:40 633rd 591
Matt AUTON M 500th V40 181st 02:04:44 02:04:44 636th 592
Jonathan AVIS M 502nd V40 182nd 02:04:48 02:04:48 637th 410
JOHN CORBETT M 503rd V40 183rd 02:04:49 02:04:49 638th 977
STEVE RENNISON M 504th V50 75th 02:04:50 02:04:50 639th 1219
MICHAEL COTTER M 505th V40 184th 02:04:51 02:04:51 643rd 815
GEMMA CONE F 135th V30 54th 02:05:10 02:05:10 644th 411
KEVIN CUNDY M 509th V50 77th 02:05:11 02:05:11 645th 853
Emilia KOLODZIEJSKA F 136th V30 55th 02:05:14 02:05:14 647th 18
Stephanie RICHARDSON F 138th V20 25th 02:05:33 02:05:33 648th 773
Claire RABIN F 139th V40 37th 02:05:36 02:05:36 652nd 230
CARL WOODHOUSE M 512nd V40 186th 02:05:53 02:05:53 656th 498
LISA BOWLES F 143rd V40 38th 02:06:09 02:06:09 657th 816
Robin CORFIELD M 514th V40 187th 02:06:12 02:06:12 659th 403
Debbie CLARK F 144th V20 26th 02:06:14 02:06:14 662nd 639
Anna HINGLEY F 146th V30 59th 02:06:26 02:06:26 663rd 566
Rachel TAYLOR F 147th V30 60th 02:06:28 02:06:28 664th 315
Dimos VARDOULAKIS M 517th V40 188th 02:06:28 02:06:28 666th 607
PETER CONNELLY M 519th V40 189th 02:06:32 02:06:32 668th 608
Tim CONNELLY M 521st V40 190th 02:06:33 02:06:33 670th 737
NIKOLA HAYES F 148th V40 39th 02:06:35 02:06:35 671st 696
Greg WARD M 523rd V40 191st 02:06:35 02:06:35 673rd 700
Nigel Woodward M 525th V50 81st 02:06:39 02:06:39 677th 1113
SARAH BEACH F 150th V40 40th 02:06:46 02:06:46 683rd 528
John HOLMES M 530th V60 22nd 02:07:00 02:07:00 684th 1380
JONATHAN DAWSON M 531st V40 195th 02:07:03 02:07:03 687th 546
John O'Donovan M 532nd V60 23rd 02:07:07 02:07:07 689th 686
Mark SMITH M 533rd V30 176th 02:07:13 02:07:13 690th 808
Peter Brennan M 534th V50 83rd 02:07:13 02:07:13 693rd 824
Charlie DODD F 159th V30 64th 02:07:28 02:07:28 694th 446
SOPHIE MCGRATH F 160th V40 43rd 02:07:29 02:07:29 695th 750
Emily LAKIN F 161st V20 30th 02:07:29 02:07:29 696th 823
Paul DODD M 535th V50 84th 02:07:29 02:07:29 697th 1326
SUSAN KNIGHT F 162nd V30 65th 02:07:31 02:07:31 699th 995
TIM WOODHOUSE M 536th V50 85th 02:07:46 02:07:46 700th 803
KAREN BARTLETT F 164th V40 45th 02:07:47 02:07:47 705th 386
Andrew WINWOOD M 539th V40 197th 02:08:06 02:08:06 709th 705
MARION BAILEY F 167th V50 20th 02:08:22 02:08:22 713rd 897
Diane Thacker F 171st V50 21st 02:08:46 02:08:46 716th 524
Adam HICKS M 544th V40 198th 02:08:48 02:08:48 717th 1110
LISA ALLISON F 173rd V40 48th 02:08:49 02:08:49 718th 1319
Olivier GUILLARD M 545th V30 180th 02:08:54 02:08:54 719th 657
GLENN MALLEN M 546th V40 199th 02:09:00 02:09:00 722nd 870
Susie ORME F 175th V30 68th 02:09:16 02:09:16 724th 1276
JUSTIN TYTLER M 548th V40 201st 02:09:30 02:09:30 725th 557
Sharon ROWLEY F 177th V40 50th 02:09:35 02:09:35 728th 605
Peter Clark M 549th V50 87th 02:09:44 02:09:44 729th 1214
Nigel Bryant M 550th V60 25th 02:09:58 02:09:58 731st 1339
Claudia O'FARRELL F 181st V40 51st 02:10:19 02:10:19 732nd 885
Stuart ROBERTS M 551st V50 88th 02:10:26 02:10:26 733rd 1163
Sonia LUTHRA F 182nd V30 70th 02:10:34 02:10:34 735th 837
Nasrin GRIPP F 184th V30 71st 02:10:46 02:10:46 742nd 1292
SIMON HUTTON M 555th V30 182nd 02:11:28 02:11:28 748th 626
ROBERT GILLAN M 557th V50 91st 02:12:11 02:12:11 749th 449
NICK MORRIS M 558th V40 202nd 02:12:14 02:12:14 750th 429
Russell HORSLEY M 559th V50 92nd 02:12:24 02:12:24 751st 733
Charlie HART F 192nd V40 55th 02:12:27 02:12:27 753rd 561
Emily SMITH F 194th V40 56th 02:12:32 02:12:32 757th 1256
Gareth MOTTRAM M 561st V40 204th 02:13:00 02:13:00 759th 1121
Deborah CANTON F 198th V40 57th 02:13:03 02:13:03 765th 928
Katie EARLES F 201st V40 59th 02:13:31 02:13:31 767th 1229
IAN GASCOIGNE M 565th V50 93rd 02:13:45 02:13:45 768th 802
Jacqui BAINES F 203rd V30 78th 02:14:01 02:14:01 769th 875
Gill PHAZEY F 204th V30 79th 02:14:02 02:14:02 772nd 1396
Abi Williams F 207th V30 80th 02:14:10 02:14:10 773rd 1062
Ellen LOVELL F 208th V50 24th 02:14:10 02:14:10 775th 288
Sophie MCGUINNESS F 209th V20 39th 02:14:20 02:14:20 776th 500
James BUTTERWORTH M 567th V40 207th 02:14:23 02:14:23 778th 752
Michelle LAYTON F 210th V40 61st 02:14:36 02:14:36 780th 31
Ashley SMITH M 569th V60 26th 02:14:40 02:14:40 781st 665
Richard PARRISH M 570th V20 55th 02:14:47 02:14:47 783rd 1194
Hannah WELSH F 213rd V30 82nd 02:14:58 02:14:58 785th 848
Leanne HUDSON F 214th V20 41st 02:15:03 02:15:03 786th 946
Kerry HUNT F 215th V40 62nd 02:15:08 02:15:08 787th 960
Nicole MCCLELLAND F 216th V20 42nd 02:15:16 02:15:16 790th 1263
Viren PATEL M 573rd V30 185th 02:15:19 02:15:19 791st 1191
Adrian WAKE M 574th V40 210th 02:15:20 02:15:20 792nd 635
Max HART M 575th U20 3rd 02:15:21 02:15:21 794th 947
Claire HUNT F 219th V30 84th 02:15:25 02:15:25 795th 645
KARL JONES M 576th V40 211st 02:15:26 02:15:26 797th 611
Tania COWLEY F 221st V40 64th 02:15:30 02:15:30 798th 287
Berverley MCGUINNESS F 222nd V50 25th 02:15:31 02:15:31 799th 716
Natalie CAUGHTRY F 223rd V20 43rd 02:15:33 02:15:33 800th 1034
Lorraine GARCHA F 224th V40 65th 02:15:50 02:15:50 804th 48
Tracy Clarke F 225th V30 86th 02:16:08 02:16:08 805th 888
DAVID RUSSELL M 580th V50 94th 02:16:10 02:16:10 806th 1173
Ye OO M 581st V40 213rd 02:16:14 02:16:14 808th 1013
Hannah CARROLL F 226th V30 87th 02:16:29 02:16:29 810th 1003
Laura BETHELL F 228th V20 44th 02:16:37 02:16:37 811st 804
Alice BATHAM F 229th V20 45th 02:16:43 02:16:43 813rd 519
MARTIN GREASLEY M 583rd V50 95th 02:16:45 02:16:45 814th 984
STEPHEN TAYLOR M 584th V40 215th 02:16:46 02:16:46 816th 572
BRIAN TURTON M 586th V30 188th 02:16:48 02:16:48 817th 1328
Agota KOVACS F 231st V20 46th 02:16:48 02:16:48 818th 1042
Alexa GUY F 232nd V30 89th 02:16:49 02:16:49 819th 1162
Rob LITTLE M 587th V30 189th 02:17:05 02:17:05 820th 911
Hayley BATE F 233rd V20 47th 02:17:10 02:17:10 821st 924
Bethan DAVIS F 234th V20 48th 02:17:10 02:17:10 822nd 973
Michelle POPE F 235th V40 67th 02:17:10 02:17:10 824th 740
CLAIRE HUMPHRIES F 236th V40 68th 02:17:12 02:17:12 825th 44
Paul LAMBERT M 589th V30 190th 02:17:41 02:17:41 826th 456
Heidi PERRETT F 237th V40 69th 02:17:50 02:17:50 827th 886
GRAHAM ROBINSON M 590th V50 96th 02:17:57 02:17:57 828th 908
Mark ABBOTT M 591st V40 218th 02:18:05 02:18:05 831st 1010
Jan Burbie F 239th V50 26th 02:18:16 02:18:16 833rd 1008
Nicola Brown F 240th V30 91st 02:18:19 02:18:19 838th 550
Charlotte PHILLIPS F 244th V40 71st 02:18:44 02:18:44 839th 698
GARY WICKETT M 595th V30 192nd 02:19:00 02:19:00 841st 867
John Oliver M 596th V30 193rd 02:19:15 02:19:15 845th 614
EDDIE CUPITT M 598th V50 98th 02:19:22 02:19:22 846th 830
BAL GHATAORA F 248th V30 93rd 02:19:23 02:19:23 848th 594
SIMON BALL M 599th V40 221st 02:19:27 02:19:27 850th 831
JAN GOLDING F 251st V50 29th 02:19:44 02:19:44 851st 620
James EVERETT M 600th V30 194th 02:19:45 02:19:45 852nd 625
David GIBBONS M 601st V40 222nd 02:19:49 02:19:49 854th 774
JANICE SARDONE F 252nd V40 74th 02:20:00 02:20:00 856th 715
HELEN CARLEY F 254th V40 76th 02:20:01 02:20:01 864th 562
Jason STEPHENSON M 606th V40 224th 02:20:38 02:20:38 865th 839
Claire HANCOX F 259th V40 80th 02:20:44 02:20:44 867th 616
Paul DAVIES M 608th V40 225th 02:20:48 02:20:48 868th 1073
Zoe MURTAGH F 260th V40 81st 02:20:57 02:20:57 870th 983
Rachael Taylor F 261st V40 82nd 02:21:04 02:21:04 871st 588
Richard ANSELL M 610th V30 197th 02:21:10 02:21:10 873rd 795
A N OTHER F 263rd V30 96th 02:21:14 02:21:14 874th 549
Joanne PERKINS F 264th V30 97th 02:21:25 02:21:25 875th 865
IAN MOTTON M 611st V30 198th 02:21:25 02:21:25 876th 682
Tripuraj SINGH M 612nd V30 199th 02:21:29 02:21:29 879th 1079
Laila POPPER F 267th V40 84th 02:21:45 02:21:45 881st 856
Jon LEWIS M 613rd V20 56th 02:22:19 02:22:19 882nd 955
Charlotte LEA F 269th V30 99th 02:22:23 02:22:23 883rd 1147
Darren HILL M 614th V40 227th 02:22:28 02:22:28 884th 401
STEVEN BURTON M 615th V20 57th 02:22:28 02:22:28 888th 1395
Donna KITSON F 272nd V30 101st 02:22:42 02:22:42 890th 965
Jon MURRAY M 617th V40 228th 02:22:53 02:22:53 893rd 1327
Barna KOVACS M 619th V30 200th 02:23:08 02:23:08 895th 959
Sharon MCBETH F 275th V50 31st 02:23:18 02:23:18 896th 949
Jo JOHNSON F 276th V50 32nd 02:23:19 02:23:19 897th 954
Georgina Lawrence F 277th V40 86th 02:23:33 02:23:33 899th 938
Mahima GUPTA F 278th V20 52nd 02:23:37 02:23:37 900th 1187
Roderick TIQUI M 622nd V40 230th 02:23:39 02:23:39 901st 723
Alex DENTITH F 279th V30 103rd 02:23:47 02:23:47 902nd 760
Julie MOORE F 280th V50 33rd 02:24:02 02:24:02 903rd 695
Adam WALSH M 623rd V30 201st 02:24:02 02:24:02 904th 568
Stuart THOMAS M 624th V30 202nd 02:24:09 02:24:09 905th 878
EMMA POTTER F 281st V30 104th 02:24:11 02:24:11 906th 1262
SARA PASKIN F 282nd V40 87th 02:24:27 02:24:27 907th 19
Jackie BARKER F 283rd V50 34th 02:24:32 02:24:32 908th 889
Alessandro SANTESE M 625th V30 203rd 02:24:33 02:24:33 909th 33
Becky RICHARDSON F 284th V50 35th 02:24:33 02:24:33 912nd 265
Dominic HARRISON M 627th V20 59th 02:24:44 02:24:44 913rd 1204
Mark BANWELL M 628th V50 104th 02:24:47 02:24:47 914th 1220
Nicola CRESSWELL F 286th V30 105th 02:25:10 02:25:10 915th 880
Dana POWERS M 629th V60 27th 02:25:11 02:25:11 916th 1221
Karen Cresswell F 287th V40 88th 02:25:12 02:25:12 917th 43
Anna POWELL-SMITH F 288th V30 106th 02:25:16 02:25:16 918th 1104
Jude Toasland F 289th V50 36th 02:25:23 02:25:23 919th 51
MATT JOHNSON M 630th V40 231st 02:25:25 02:25:25 920th 861
Holly MCINNES F 290th U20 2nd 02:25:46 02:25:46 923rd 629
Ben GREEN M 632nd V20 61st 02:26:26 02:26:26 924th 1302
Emma ALLTON F 292nd V30 108th 02:26:26 02:26:26 925th 613
Kirsty CUNDELL F 293rd V20 54th 02:26:30 02:26:30 927th 1103
Lisa TIPTON F 295th V40 90th 02:26:46 02:26:46 928th 722
CORMAC DENIHAN M 633rd V50 105th 02:27:00 02:27:00 929th 1112
Andrew Basterfield M 634th V40 232nd 02:27:05 02:27:05 932nd 890
Nikki SHAW F 298th V40 92nd 02:27:13 02:27:13 933rd 1064
Magdalena MACHERIDOU F 299th V30 110th 02:27:19 02:27:19 939th 681
Ben SINCLAIR M 635th V20 62nd 02:27:37 02:27:37 942nd 836
Elaine GRIMLEY F 306th V50 39th 02:27:52 02:27:52 943rd 463
Lee POOLE M 637th V30 204th 02:27:53 02:27:53 946th 1389
Sharon JOHNSON F 308th V40 94th 02:28:10 02:28:10 947th 770
Sarah Potter F 309th V30 114th 02:28:16 02:28:16 949th 1337
Helen MARTIN F 311st V40 95th 02:28:21 02:28:21 951st 480
GARY WALL M 639th V50 108th 02:28:29 02:28:29 955th 1248
Imogen KEDDIE F 315th V40 97th 02:28:35 02:28:35 959th 1154
David HORTON M 643rd V40 234th 02:28:47 02:28:47 960th 864
Anna MOSZYNSKA F 317th V40 98th 02:28:55 02:28:55 961st 899
Sonia TUDOR F 318th V40 99th 02:28:55 02:28:55 964th 1117
Jacqueline BRADBURY F 320th V30 119th 02:29:31 02:29:31 966th 845
Dan HICKMAN M 645th V30 205th 02:29:49 02:29:49 969th 1240
Jayne HILL F 323rd V30 120th 02:30:06 02:30:06 971st 1317
Portia GREEN F 325th V20 56th 02:30:28 02:30:28 972nd 887
Mark ROGERS M 647th V20 63rd 02:30:29 02:30:29 974th 36
Ryan Duggins M 648th V20 64th 02:30:39 02:30:39 976th 1061
Claire LOCKER F 327th V30 121st 02:31:16 02:31:16 977th 380
Louise TIPPER F 328th V40 102nd 02:31:34 02:31:34 978th 1090
Laura Sharpe F 329th V30 122nd 02:31:44 02:31:44 979th 1091
Imogen SHARPE F 330th V20 57th 02:31:45 02:31:45 980th 1007
Natalie BROWN F 331st V30 123rd 02:31:49 02:31:49 981st 736
PAMELA HAY F 332nd V30 124th 02:31:54 02:31:54 982nd 1349
Emily SUMERLING F 333rd V30 125th 02:32:12 02:32:12 983rd 41
Robert GALLAGHER M 650th V40 237th 02:32:15 02:32:15 985th 1266
BOBBIE PHILLIPS F 334th V60 4th 02:32:31 02:32:31 987th 746
Mark KIRBY M 653rd V50 112nd 02:32:49 02:32:49 988th 709
JOANNA BARNES F 335th V30 126th 02:32:51 02:32:51 992nd 49
Victoria SUMMERS F 339th V20 58th 02:33:14 02:33:14 994th 1212
Rob BROWN M 654th V40 238th 02:33:51 02:33:51 995th 461
DAVID PHILLIPS M 655th V50 113rd 02:33:53 02:33:53 998th 47
Jessica EMERY F 343rd V20 59th 02:34:20 02:34:20 1000th 1053
Hannah JONES F 344th V30 130th 02:34:42 02:34:42 1002nd 958
Ruth MARTIN F 346th V40 104th 02:34:59 02:34:59 1003rd 953
Kevin LAWES M 657th V40 240th 02:34:59 02:34:59 1010th 1114
STEVEN BENSON M 660th V50 115th 02:35:53 02:35:53 1011st 1139
Steven GALLAGHER M 661st V40 241st 02:36:00 02:36:00 1013rd 1278
MARK WHITELEY M 662nd V50 116th 02:36:17 02:36:17 1014th 820
BETH CROSSFIELD F 352nd V20 62nd 02:36:33 02:36:33 1015th 819
Ruth CROSSFIELD F 353rd V50 43rd 02:36:33 02:36:33 1017th 1000
Wendy BAXTER F 354th V50 44th 02:36:48 02:36:48 1019th 1080
Jose PRITCHARD F 356th V60 6th 02:37:05 02:37:05 1020th 1081
Lucy PRITCHARD F 357th V30 133rd 02:37:05 02:37:05 1023rd 1029
Michelle FINAZZI F 358th V20 63rd 02:37:39 02:37:39 1024th 1022
Linda CUSACK F 359th V50 45th 02:37:40 02:37:40 1025th 1060
Katy Lewis F 360th V20 64th 02:38:27 02:38:27 1026th 1270
KEV ROWLEY M 666th V30 208th 02:38:34 02:38:34 1029th 925
HELEN DODD F 363rd V40 108th 02:38:51 02:38:51 1030th 40
Rufan MAPOSA F 364th V30 135th 02:38:51 02:38:51 1031st 968
SIAN OSBORNE F 365th V20 66th 02:38:53 02:38:53 1035th 1168
Rosie MCGOVERN F 369th V20 67th 02:39:29 02:39:29 1036th 1027
Claire EVANS F 370th V30 138th 02:39:55 02:39:55 1039th 1016
HEATHER CHRISTIE F 373rd V20 69th 02:40:21 02:40:21 1041st 1055
Louise KELLY F 375th V50 46th 02:40:34 02:40:34 1042nd 339
Diana BOATENG F 376th V40 110th 02:40:39 02:40:39 1043rd 1094
Julie SQUIRE F 377th V40 111st 02:40:39 02:40:39 1044th 903
TRACEY WETTON F 378th V40 112nd 02:40:41 02:40:41 1045th 1124
Govinder Singh CHANA M 667th V30 209th 02:41:21 02:41:21 1046th 904
Emma WHITE F 379th V40 113rd 02:41:22 02:41:22 1047th 876
Caroline Pittaway F 380th V40 114th 02:41:23 02:41:23 1049th 788
Helen WEBB F 382nd V20 71st 02:42:25 02:42:25 1053rd 964
LINDA MIDDLETON F 386th V60 7th 02:43:13 02:43:13 1056th 1347
Charlotte SMALL F 389th V30 143rd 02:43:43 02:43:43 1057th 1193
helen ward F 390th V40 116th 02:44:13 02:44:13 1062nd 915
Deana BRIGGS F 394th V40 118th 02:47:11 02:47:11 1066th 1315
Donna GORSE F 397th V40 119th 02:48:28 02:48:28 1068th 1021
Rebecca CURLEY F 399th V30 145th 02:50:02 02:50:02 1070th 1083
Hilary REES F 401st V60 9th 02:50:59 02:50:59 1071st 996
Tabitha ADAMCZYK F 402nd V30 147th 02:52:02 02:52:02 1074th 1058
Elizabeth LEWANDOWSKI F 404th V30 148th 02:53:20 02:53:20 1075th 167
JONATHON GREEN M 671st V20 70th 02:53:48 02:53:48 1076th 990
Mark WALTON M 672nd V60 29th 02:54:06 02:54:06 1077th 981
David SOMERVILLE M 673rd V50 117th 02:54:07 02:54:07 1078th 957
Gary MANDERS M 674th V40 243rd 02:54:11 02:54:11 1080th 1365
Victoria GAGE F 405th V30 149th 02:54:59 02:54:59 1084th 1005
KIM BOLTON F 407th V30 150th 02:57:00 02:57:00 1089th 1142
Roy GREAVES M 680th V50 118th 02:58:05 02:58:05 1093rd 32
Anita BARNETT F 412nd V50 52nd 03:00:09 03:00:09 1094th 280
Piet MAREE M 682nd V40 247th 03:00:46 03:00:46 1095th 285
KEVIN MCGUINNESS M 683rd V50 119th 03:00:52 03:00:52 1096th 312
Mcguinness TARRYN F 413rd V30 153rd 03:00:52 03:00:52 1097th 284
Frank MCGUINNESS M 684th V60 30th 03:00:53 03:00:53 1098th 50
Fiona Jordan F 414th V40 122nd 03:03:15 03:03:15 1099th 1119
Alexander BUSWELL M 685th U20 4th 03:03:27 03:03:27 1100th 1025
Jen DYER F 415th V30 154th 03:03:44 03:03:44 1101st 1028
Cheryl EVANS F 416th V30 155th 03:04:08 03:04:08 1102nd 1040
Emma GUILLE F 417th V20 74th 03:04:09 03:04:09 1106th 462
Dawid PISKORZ M 686th V30 213rd 03:07:38 03:07:38 1107th 929
Hannah FRASER F 421st V40 124th 03:08:36 03:08:36 1111st 1004
GARY BOLTON M 688th V50 120th 03:14:40 03:14:40 1113rd 1012
Marie Bytheway F 424th V40 126th 03:17:34 03:17:34 1114th 936
Hannah GUEST F 425th V20 76th 03:20:10 03:20:10 1115th 1125
Shiv CHAVAN M 690th V40 249th 03:21:43 03:21:43 1116th 1063
Rachel MACGILLIVRAY F 426th V40 127th 03:24:41 03:24:41 1117th 1031
Vicki FOWLER F 427th V30 158th 03:24:42 03:24:42 1118th 994
Gina WILKES F 428th V40 128th 03:31:53 03:31:53 1119th 912
Emma BATES F 429th V30 159th 03:31:53 03:31:53 1120th 1015
Julia Charnock F 430th V40 129th 03:38:46 03:38:46 - 942
Karen HARRIS F V30 00:00:00 00:00:00 - 317
Lisa WAKEMAN F V30 00:00:00 00:00:00 You may also be interested in...
Cannock Rotary 10K2023-11-19 11:00:0010K DistanceCathedral to Castle Run2023-04-16 10:00:0010 Mile Multi Terrain RunWolves Turkey Trot 5 Miler - Winter Warmer 52023-01-22 11:00:005 Mile Road RaceThe DK10K2023-05-03 18:00:00The DK 10K