The Great Cumbrian Run 2015

Oct
04
2015

Half Marathon

Running | 2015-10-04 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,271 in total)
1st

1499

Robert HodgsonM1stSEN1st01:12:2201:12:25-
2nd

913

Jarlath MckennaM2ndSEN2ndBristol & West AC01:12:4901:12:53+00:00:27
3rd

23

Richard AndersonM3rdSEN3rdHolmfirth Harriers AC01:13:5801:14:00+00:01:36
4th

196

James BuisM4thSEN4thBorder Harriers01:14:1201:14:15+00:01:50
5th

523

Paul GravesM5thSEN5thDH Runners01:14:2601:14:29+00:02:04
6th

854

Thomas MarperM6thSEN6thnone01:14:5901:15:03+00:02:37
7th

1086

Callam PlunkettM7thSEN7thBorder Harriers01:16:5401:16:56+00:04:32
8th

652

Daniel HornsbyM8thSEN8thBorder harriers Ac01:17:0701:17:10+00:04:45
9th

496

Kevin BellM9thSEN9thBorder Harriers01:17:4501:17:47+00:05:23
10th

641

Michael HollidayM10thSEN10thDH Runners01:19:0401:19:07+00:06:42
11th

1349

Matthew TurnerM11thSEN11th01:19:3101:19:35+00:07:09
12th

1394

Chris WattM12thSEN12th01:19:5601:20:00+00:07:34
13th

92

Andrew BaxterM13thSEN13th01:20:1101:20:15+00:07:49
14th

2

Stu WindsorM14thSEN14th01:20:1801:20:21+00:07:56
15th

1254

Stefanos StephanouM15thSEN15th01:20:2301:20:28+00:08:01
16th

1227

Lee SmithM16thSEN16thKeswick AC01:20:4401:20:47+00:08:22
17th

1528

Keith MelvinM17thSEN17th01:21:0001:21:04+00:08:38
18th

1481

IAN HarknessM18thSEN18th01:21:1001:21:13+00:08:48
19th

1537

Paul DaltonM19thSEN19th01:21:3101:21:34+00:09:09
20th

1311

David ThompsonM20thSEN20th01:21:5401:21:57+00:09:32
21st

177

Ben BrownM21stSEN21st01:21:4601:22:01+00:09:24
22nd

689

Michael IrvingM22ndSEN22nd01:22:0301:22:08+00:09:41
23rd

407

Olly EwbankM23rdSEN23rdnone01:23:2401:23:29+00:11:02
24th

827

Phil LowreyM24thSEN24thCopeland AC01:23:2501:23:31+00:11:03
25th

1046

Gary PalaM25thSEN25thCUMBERLAND AC01:23:2601:23:34+00:11:04
26th

917

Paul McknespieyM26thSEN26thCarlisle Tri01:23:3801:23:43+00:11:16
27th

1546

Matthew GoddardM27thSEN27th01:24:1901:24:23+00:11:57
28th

188

Paul BrownM28thV501stMORPETH HARRIERS01:24:3001:24:36+00:12:08
29th

901

Alan McgeenM29thV502nd01:24:5201:25:01+00:12:30
30th

560

Kirsty HamiltonF1stSEN1st01:25:1001:25:17+00:12:48
31st

204

Sam BurnstoneM30thSEN28th01:25:0101:25:18+00:12:39
32nd

845

Ian MairM31stSEN29thDH Runners01:25:1201:25:19+00:12:50
33rd

83

Adam BarryM32ndSEN30th01:25:1301:25:20+00:12:51
34th

115

Steven BerryM33rdSEN31stCarlisle Tri01:25:3101:25:36+00:13:09
35th

1182

Kevin ScottM34thSEN32ndDH Runners01:25:4101:25:48+00:13:19
36th

1531

Gareth MelvinM35thSEN33rd01:25:5701:26:01+00:13:35
37th

283

Stephen ConnorM36thSEN34th01:25:4601:26:03+00:13:24
38th

319

Nicky DavidsonM37thSEN35th01:25:5001:26:06+00:13:28
39th

367

Lee DoswellM38thSEN36th01:26:1501:26:22+00:13:53
40th

762

Howard KirkbrideM39thV503rdCUMBERLAND AC01:26:1001:26:23+00:13:48
41st

190

Martin BrownridgeM40thSEN37th01:26:3101:26:36+00:14:09
42nd

594

Darren HaworthM41stSEN38thDerwent Ac01:26:3301:26:44+00:14:11
43rd

848

Stephen MallinsonM42ndSEN39thDH Runners01:26:4401:26:52+00:14:22
44th

1327

Richard ToddM43rdSEN40thWigton Road Runners01:26:4601:27:02+00:14:24
45th

1262

James StewartM44thSEN41stCHORLTON RUNNERS01:27:0001:27:05+00:14:38
46th

818

Darren LittleM45thSEN42nd01:26:5701:27:20+00:14:35
47th

1565

Ian McdougallM46thV504th01:27:1301:27:21+00:14:51
48th

926

Lindsay MechieM47thSEN43rdDH Runners01:27:1601:27:23+00:14:54
49th

288

Paul CoonM48thSEN44th01:27:2601:27:28+00:15:04
50th

1

Annika StumpfF2ndSEN2ndDH Runners01:27:2601:27:32+00:15:04
51st

1099

Graeme PullanM49thSEN45th01:27:3301:27:40+00:15:11
52nd

1419

John WhitecrossM50thSEN46thSweatshop01:27:3101:27:42+00:15:09
53rd

273

STEVE ColemanM51stV505thASTLEY & TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS01:27:3801:27:44+00:15:16
54th

789

David LawsonM52ndSEN47th01:27:4801:27:48+00:15:26
55th

867

Roberto MarzoM53rdSEN48thClaremont Road Runners01:27:4701:27:49+00:15:25
56th

55

Jon BalmerM54thSEN49thSouth Shields Harriers01:27:4501:27:50+00:15:23
57th

170

Antony BriscoeM55thV506thCUMBERLAND AC01:27:4201:27:56+00:15:20
58th

561

Stuart HamiltonM56thSEN50th01:28:0201:28:08+00:15:40
59th

1059

Robert PatersonM57thSEN51stDerwent Ac01:27:5601:28:10+00:15:34
60th

691

Mark IrvingM58thSEN52nd01:28:0801:28:12+00:15:46
61st

1326

Karl ToddM59thSEN53rdCUMBERLAND AC01:28:0201:28:15+00:15:40
62nd

620

Ian HewsonM60thSEN54thn/a01:28:2501:28:32+00:16:03
63rd

1152

Andrew RobinsonM61stSEN55th01:28:4001:28:44+00:16:18
64th

1266

Lucy StobbartF3rdSEN3rdCUMBERLAND AC01:28:4001:28:46+00:16:18
65th

455

Chris FreerM62ndSEN56thTRI LAKELAND01:28:4001:28:49+00:16:18
66th

1264

Shane StobbartM63rdSEN57th01:28:3901:28:53+00:16:17
67th

1049

David ParkeM64thSEN58th01:28:4301:28:53+00:16:21
68th

643

Tony HollidayM65thSEN59thCUMBERLAND AC01:28:5001:28:56+00:16:28
69th

1586

Jessica Wilson YoungF4thSEN4th01:29:1001:29:13+00:16:48
70th

701

Paul JacksonM66thSEN60thCUMBERLAND AC01:29:1101:29:19+00:16:49
71st

185

Roland BrownM67thSEN61stPonteland Runners01:29:1701:29:22+00:16:55
72nd

593

Michael HawleyM68thSEN62nd01:29:1501:29:24+00:16:53
73rd

1060

Garry PatersonM69thSEN63rdLow Fell Running Club01:29:1201:29:25+00:16:50
74th

589

Sam HawkinsM70thSEN64th01:29:0801:29:26+00:16:46
75th

481

Victoria GibbsF5thSEN5thMORPETH HARRIERS01:29:2301:29:28+00:17:01
76th

59

Gavin BannisterM71stV507th01:29:2001:29:28+00:16:58
77th

817

Stephen LittleM72ndSEN65th01:29:0901:29:30+00:16:47
78th

898

John McgargillM73rdV508thPonteland Runners01:29:0501:29:30+00:16:43
79th

869

James MasonM74thSEN66th01:29:2601:29:35+00:17:04
80th

1334

James ToseM75thSEN67th01:29:4801:29:52+00:17:26
81st

174

Penny BrowellF6thSEN6thELVET STRIDERS01:29:3701:29:54+00:17:15
82nd

1143

Alex RobertsM76thSEN68thCUMBERLAND AC01:29:5001:29:58+00:17:28
83rd

90

Martin BateyM77thSEN69th01:29:5501:30:08+00:17:33
84th

1048

Simon ParkM78thSEN70th01:30:1001:30:17+00:17:48
85th

1123

Charlotte Reilly-o'donnellF7thSEN7th01:30:1601:30:21+00:17:54
86th

1157

Derek RoseM79thSEN71st01:29:4801:30:32+00:17:26
87th

1397

Chris WearM80thSEN72ndCumberland Ac01:30:2801:30:41+00:18:06
88th

112

Peter BennettM81stSEN73rdCUMBERLAND AC01:30:4801:30:57+00:18:26
89th

565

Richard HanbyM82ndSEN74th01:29:5401:30:58+00:17:32
90th

1561

David ChapmanM83rdSEN75th01:30:4401:30:58+00:18:22
91st

738

Michael KaneM84thSEN76thNorth Shields Poly01:30:4201:30:59+00:18:20
92nd

1572

Adrian MasonM85thSEN77th01:31:0001:31:05+00:18:38
93rd

1437

Andrew WilliamsonM86thSEN78th01:31:0801:31:13+00:18:46
94th

808

David LiddleM87thSEN79thDH Runners01:31:0701:31:14+00:18:45
95th

465

Martin GallagherM88thSEN80th01:31:0601:31:21+00:18:44
96th

1302

Jack TelfordM89thSEN81st01:30:5901:31:22+00:18:37
97th

1424

Darren WildeyM90thSEN82ndCarlisle Tri Club01:31:1301:31:22+00:18:51
98th

1393

Carl WatsonM91stSEN83rdLow Fell Running Club01:31:1801:31:24+00:18:56
99th

541

Wayne GreigM92ndSEN84thCarlisle Tri Club01:31:2701:31:37+00:19:05
100th

154

Carl BowesM93rdSEN85th01:30:1601:31:56+00:17:54
101st

662

PETER JOSEPH HoutenM94thSEN86th01:31:5101:31:58+00:19:29
102nd

25

John AndrewarthaM95thSEN87thEden Runners01:31:4801:31:59+00:19:26
103rd

527

Chris GrayM96thSEN88thTRI LAKELAND01:32:0101:32:09+00:19:39
104th

395

Claire EllimanF8thSEN8th01:32:0801:32:25+00:19:46
105th

1006

Colin NichollM97thSEN89thDH Runners01:31:4901:32:26+00:19:27
106th

1274

Mark StoryM98thSEN90thDH Runners01:32:2501:32:34+00:20:03
107th

47

Samantha AyersF9thSEN9thKeswick AC01:32:2901:32:36+00:20:07
108th

617

David HewitsonM99thSEN91stnone01:32:3301:32:40+00:20:11
109th

1539

Richard HinsonM100thSEN92nd01:32:3401:32:40+00:20:12
110th

737

Michael JubbM101stSEN93rd01:32:4701:32:47+00:20:25
111st

1153

Simon RobinsonM102ndSEN94th01:32:2901:32:57+00:20:07
112nd

1285

Andrew SumnerM103rdSEN95th01:32:5301:33:08+00:20:31
113rd

1380

Neil WardM104thSEN96thPonteland Runners01:32:4801:33:12+00:20:26
114th

1448

Viv WinterF10thSEN10thnone01:33:0901:33:24+00:20:47
115th

1092

David PostillM105thSEN97th01:33:2101:33:29+00:20:59
116th

1509

Jason PollockM106thSEN98th01:33:2501:33:29+00:21:03
117th

880

Kevin McadamM107thSEN99thCUMBERLAND AC01:33:2401:33:34+00:21:02
118th

1111

DANIEL RankineM108thSEN100th01:33:1901:33:36+00:20:57
119th

35

Robbie ArmstrongM109thSEN101st01:33:2801:33:40+00:21:06
120th

958

Davie MooneyM110thSEN102nd01:33:3801:33:48+00:21:16
121st

513

Andrew GrahamM111stSEN103rdDH Runners01:33:4201:33:51+00:21:20
122nd

777

Andrew LambM112ndV509th01:33:4901:33:59+00:21:27
123rd

252

Jordan ChristyM113rdSEN104thEden Valley Hospice01:33:2301:34:02+00:21:01
124th

1489

Craig LittleM114thSEN105th01:33:5801:34:03+00:21:36
125th

1290

Fraser SymonM115thSEN106thBarrow & Furness Striders01:33:5601:34:04+00:21:34
126th

1158

Philip RosierM116thSEN107th01:33:4801:34:12+00:21:26
127th

1514

Tomasz AdrianM117thSEN108th01:34:0501:34:16+00:21:43
128th

599

Joanne HazellF11thSEN11thDH Runners01:34:1201:34:18+00:21:50
129th

745

Jordan KellyM118thSEN109th01:33:1201:34:26+00:20:50
130th

991

Michael NattrassM119thSEN110th01:34:0901:34:31+00:21:47
131st

1191

Ronald ShannanM120thSEN111stDH Runners01:33:5601:34:33+00:21:34
132nd

22

Dougal AndersonM121stSEN112nd01:34:2601:34:34+00:22:04
133rd

516

Michael GrahamM122ndV5010thlow fell rc01:34:3201:34:40+00:22:10
134th

277

Richard CommonM123rdSEN113rdnone01:34:4401:34:52+00:22:22
135th

1231

Josh SoperM124thSEN114th01:34:2201:34:56+00:22:00
136th

365

Mark DonnellyM125thSEN115th01:33:4201:35:02+00:21:20
137th

1493

Mitchell CarrutherM126thSEN116th01:34:5401:35:02+00:22:32
138th

665

Paul HowesM127thSEN117thWigton Road Runners01:34:5901:35:15+00:22:37
139th

686

Adam IleyM128thSEN118th01:35:0901:35:19+00:22:47
140th

815

Allan LittleM129thSEN119th01:34:3401:35:19+00:22:12
141st

763

John KirkbrideM130thV5011th01:35:2601:35:34+00:23:04
142nd

1272

Michael StoreyM131stSEN120thDH Runners01:34:5801:35:39+00:22:36
143rd

431

Mark FinlayM132ndSEN121st01:35:2501:35:42+00:23:03
144th

1392

Charles WatsonM133rdV5012th01:35:3001:35:59+00:23:08
145th

1513

Malachy LynasM134thSEN122nd01:35:4701:36:01+00:23:25
146th

1325

Paul ToddM135thSEN123rdCUMBERLAND AC01:35:5101:36:04+00:23:29
147th

1280

Vanessa StricklandF12thSEN12thBorder Harriers01:35:5901:36:06+00:23:37
148th

755

Chris KenyonM136thSEN124th01:35:4301:36:12+00:23:21
149th

799

Gareth LeeM137thSEN125th01:33:0301:36:15+00:20:41
150th

1291

Nick SymondsM138thSEN126th01:35:5801:36:19+00:23:36
151st

1566

Ian JarisM139thSEN127th01:35:2901:36:23+00:23:07
152nd

636

Martyn HodgsonM140thSEN128th01:33:2501:36:29+00:21:03
153rd

1337

Thomas TowleM141stSEN129thCarlisle Tri Club01:36:2301:36:31+00:24:01
154th

371

Dawn DrakeF13thSEN13thBitton Road Runners Bristol01:36:1401:36:31+00:23:52
155th

539

Emma GregoryF14thSEN14thCUMBERLAND AC01:35:5801:36:37+00:23:36
156th

720

Thomas JohnsonM142ndSEN130th01:35:0101:36:39+00:22:39
157th

957

Allan MooneyM143rdSEN131stClyderunners01:35:0001:36:46+00:22:38
158th

1179

Mark ScaifeM144thSEN132nd01:34:5901:36:54+00:22:37
159th

96

Matt BeggM145thSEN133rdDH Runners01:36:2701:36:58+00:24:05
160th

1054

Cheryl ParkinF15thSEN15thLowfell RC01:35:3501:36:59+00:23:13
161st

796

David LeatM146thV5013thSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS01:36:2901:37:00+00:24:07
162nd

236

Hugh CarterM147thSEN134th01:35:4801:37:02+00:23:26
163rd

653

Philip HorrocksM148thV5014thGlaxo Hoad Hill Harriers01:36:2301:37:02+00:24:01
164th

927

Teresa MedleyF16thSEN16thBorder Harriers01:36:4701:37:03+00:24:25
165th

99

Matthew BellM149thSEN135th01:36:3701:37:04+00:24:15
166th

64

Mally BarclayM150thSEN136th01:35:0101:37:09+00:22:39
167th

29

Adam ArmataM151stSEN137thAqua Pura Team01:37:0101:37:10+00:24:39
168th

567

John HannahM152ndV5015th01:36:4701:37:10+00:24:25
169th

1483

Richard GrickM153rdSEN138th01:35:1201:37:11+00:22:50
170th

949

Tony MillsM154thV5016thDH Runners01:36:4101:37:12+00:24:19
171st

987

Robert MurrayM155thSEN139th01:36:3901:37:14+00:24:17
172nd

108

Martin BellM156thSEN140th01:32:3001:37:16+00:20:08
173rd

1554

Rachel BarnesF17thSEN17th01:37:0001:37:16+00:24:38
174th

1180

Helen ScholefieldF18thSEN18th01:37:1201:37:27+00:24:50
175th

874

Warren MatthewsM157thSEN141st01:37:2101:37:31+00:24:59
176th

559

John HamiltonM158thSEN142nd01:37:1201:37:35+00:24:50
177th

1487

Fiona ToddF19thSEN19th01:36:5801:37:44+00:24:36
178th

241

Tom ChalmersM159thSEN143rdMacMillan Cancer Support01:36:5401:37:47+00:24:32
179th

1486

James GrinbergsM160thSEN144th01:35:5301:37:49+00:23:31
180th

1094

Richard PotterM161stSEN145thCUMBERLAND AC01:37:1801:37:49+00:24:56
181st

1286

Jo SuttonF20thSEN20thTynedale Harriers01:36:4901:37:53+00:24:27
182nd

375

Mark DuerdenM162ndV5017thTrawden AC01:37:2501:37:53+00:25:03
183rd

309

Dion CrozierM163rdSEN146thDH Runners01:37:1501:37:54+00:24:53
184th

326

Tony DavisM164thV5018thnone01:37:0401:37:56+00:24:42
185th

1542

Craig ButlerM165thSEN147th01:37:4001:38:01+00:25:18
186th

1556

John SkeltonM166thSEN148th01:37:5301:38:01+00:25:31
187th

601

Joseph HeapM167thSEN149th01:37:5001:38:02+00:25:28
188th

600

Josh HeapM168thSEN150th01:37:5101:38:02+00:25:29
189th

836

David MacgillivrayM169thV5019th01:37:5901:38:10+00:25:37
190th

598

John HaywardM170thSEN151st01:36:3401:38:13+00:24:12
191st

100

Alistair BellM171stSEN152ndCarlisle Tri Club01:37:4601:38:17+00:25:24
192nd

67

Richard BarkerM172ndV5020th01:37:2501:38:18+00:25:03
193rd

480

Fraser GethingM173rdV5021st01:38:0501:38:18+00:25:43
194th

930

Philip MeloyM174thSEN153rdCUMBERLAND AC01:38:2601:38:33+00:26:04
195th

530

DANIEL GreenM175thSEN154thWigton Road Runners01:37:2301:38:35+00:25:01
196th

1356

Samuel VerryM176thSEN155th01:38:2701:38:37+00:26:05
197th

463

Ryan GaleaM177thSEN156th01:37:3601:38:49+00:25:14
198th

1506

Matthew TysonM178thSEN157th01:38:1001:38:51+00:25:48
199th

1125

Chris RentonM179thV5022nd01:38:4901:38:58+00:26:27
200th

157

Mark BowronM180thSEN158th01:38:2301:39:01+00:26:01
201st

749

Lee KeltonM181stSEN159th01:36:1701:39:16+00:23:55
202nd

477

Ian GauntM182ndSEN160th01:38:1501:39:21+00:25:53
203rd

261

Benjamin CleggM183rdSEN161st01:36:5601:39:26+00:24:34
204th

488

Chris GillM184thSEN162nd01:39:0901:39:29+00:26:47
205th

334

Dave DeasonM185thSEN163rdDallam01:39:0801:39:30+00:26:46
206th

1417

Angela WhiteF21stSEN21stCumberland Fell Runners01:39:2201:39:32+00:27:00
207th

639

Paul HolborowM186thV5023rdPonteland Runners01:39:0701:39:35+00:26:45
208th

50

Andrew BaileyM187thSEN164thDH Runners01:39:0301:39:41+00:26:41
209th

1443

Ian WilsonM188thSEN165thCUMBERLAND AC01:38:2301:39:41+00:26:01
210th

633

Ian HodgsonM189thSEN166th01:39:2001:39:42+00:26:58
211st

780

Steve LarkingM190thSEN167th01:37:4801:39:44+00:25:26
212nd

507

Mark GrahamM191stSEN168th01:39:3901:39:48+00:27:17
213rd

37

Rachel AshF22ndSEN22ndEden Valley Hospice01:39:3501:39:51+00:27:13
214th

160

Claire BradleyF23rdSEN23rd01:39:4001:39:57+00:27:18
215th

184

Neil BrownM192ndSEN169th01:39:2101:39:58+00:26:59
216th

175

Angela BrownF24thSEN24th01:39:3001:39:59+00:27:08
217th

1491

Tara RobbF25thSEN25th01:38:4301:40:08+00:26:21
218th

1381

Elliott WardM193rdSEN170thPonteland Runners01:39:5301:40:20+00:27:31
219th

1560

Graham LeggottM194thSEN171st01:40:2101:40:21+00:27:59
220th

166

Daniel BrewM195thSEN172nd01:39:5701:40:21+00:27:35
221st

292

Brian CorkhillM196thSEN173rd01:39:1401:40:26+00:26:52
222nd

914

Paul MckennaM197thSEN174th01:39:4801:40:28+00:27:26
223rd

1328

Lee TodhunterM198thSEN175th01:39:1601:40:29+00:26:54
224th

195

David BuffhamM199thV5024thPonteland Runners01:40:0501:40:32+00:27:43
225th

568

Edward HansonM200thSEN176thnone01:39:4801:40:37+00:27:26
226th

1559

Richard WilliamsM201stSEN177th01:40:2401:40:39+00:28:02
227th

962

Troy MorganM202ndSEN178th01:38:5801:40:40+00:26:36
228th

346

Daniel DesboroughM203rdSEN179th01:40:3301:40:43+00:28:11
229th

143

Brendan BollandM204thSEN180thhorwich rmi harriers01:40:1001:40:46+00:27:48
230th

573

Bruce HardyM205thSEN181stDerwent Ac01:39:1801:40:48+00:26:56
231st

613

Melanie HetheringtonF26thSEN26th01:40:3901:40:50+00:28:17
232nd

979

Rachel MumbersonF27thSEN27th01:40:3701:40:52+00:28:15
233rd

1495

Louisa WaiteF28thSEN28th01:40:3901:40:57+00:28:17
234th

342

Sarah DentF29thSEN29th01:40:1601:40:59+00:27:54
235th

497

Tony GlynnM206thV5025thBramhall Runners01:40:1601:41:00+00:27:54
236th

411

Kirstin FarquharF30thSEN30thDurham City Harriers & AC01:40:5301:41:02+00:28:31
237th

469

Paul GardinerM207thSEN182nd01:40:4001:41:03+00:28:18
238th

858

Steve MarshM208thSEN183rdbLACKBURN rOADRUNNERS01:40:2301:41:07+00:28:01
239th

402

John EvansM209thSEN184th01:39:4701:41:09+00:27:25
240th

778

Ben LancasterM210thSEN185th01:39:3701:41:11+00:27:15
241st

850

Tom ManghamM211stSEN186th01:39:2801:41:13+00:27:06
242nd

415

Joseph FellM212ndSEN187th01:40:4201:41:13+00:28:20
243rd

1161

Simone RouseF31stSEN31stDH Runners01:40:4701:41:17+00:28:25
244th

1329

Christopher TolleyM213rdSEN188th01:39:1001:41:20+00:26:48
245th

280

Rob ConnollyM214thSEN189th01:39:5101:41:28+00:27:29
246th

1366

Mark WalkerM215thSEN190th01:40:0101:41:35+00:27:39
247th

590

Katie HawkinsF32ndSEN32nd01:41:2501:41:43+00:29:03
248th

1413

Jack WhiteM216thSEN191st01:39:0001:41:43+00:26:38
249th

571

Colin HardwickM217thSEN192nd01:40:4201:41:54+00:28:20
250th

1588

Adele McaleerF33rdSEN33rd01:41:2301:41:55+00:29:01
251st

952

Jack MitchelM218thSEN193rd01:41:0701:41:56+00:28:45
252nd

1590

Patrik DuffyM219thSEN194th01:41:2501:41:56+00:29:03
253rd

520

Tom GrantM220thSEN195th01:40:2101:42:00+00:27:59
254th

1224

Naomi SmithF34thSEN34th01:41:1701:42:02+00:28:55
255th

54

Andy BakerM221stSEN196thDH Runners01:41:3301:42:04+00:29:11
256th

710

Neil JamiesonM222ndV5026th01:41:5001:42:11+00:29:28
257th

692

Gary IrvingM223rdSEN197th01:40:1301:42:14+00:27:51
258th

61

Sara BarberF35thSEN35th01:41:0801:42:15+00:28:46
259th

489

Alastair GillespieM224thSEN198th01:42:0701:42:24+00:29:45
260th

1418

Nikki WhiteF36thSEN36thn/a01:39:1201:42:25+00:26:50
261st

1074

David PhillipsM225thSEN199th01:41:0901:42:30+00:28:47
262nd

889

Kevin McclintockM226thSEN200th01:41:4201:42:35+00:29:20
263rd

504

Sarah GouldingF37thSEN37th01:39:5501:42:42+00:27:33
264th

803

J?r?me LepertM227thSEN201st01:42:0001:42:42+00:29:38
265th

1535

Raceday EntryM228thSEN202nd01:42:0801:42:44+00:29:46
266th

403

Craig EvansM229thV5027th01:41:2701:42:48+00:29:05
267th

333

Carl DeaneM230thSEN203rd01:42:3301:42:50+00:30:11
268th

161

Stephen BradleyM231stV5028th01:41:4001:42:57+00:29:18
269th

1508

Paul HudsonM232ndSEN204th01:42:5701:43:00+00:30:35
270th

842

Will MaginnM233rdSEN205th01:42:5501:43:04+00:30:33
271st

416

Colin FellM234thV5029thfylde coastal runners01:42:3801:43:09+00:30:16
272nd

183

Marc BrownM235thSEN206th01:43:0301:43:18+00:30:41
273rd

1389

Elizabeth WatsonF38thSEN38thDERWENT AC COCKERMOUTH01:41:5401:43:24+00:29:32
274th

533

Chris GreenleesM236thSEN207th01:39:4501:43:24+00:27:23
275th

467

Mark GamblinM237thSEN208thCHORLTON RUNNERS01:43:1601:43:29+00:30:54
276th

1367

Peter WalkerM238thSEN209th01:42:0001:43:39+00:29:38
277th

254

Steve ClaringboldM239thSEN210th01:43:1101:43:41+00:30:49
278th

129

Martyn BlackM240thSEN211st01:41:3301:43:42+00:29:11
279th

694

David IvinsonM241stSEN212nd01:41:5601:43:43+00:29:34
280th

217

Steven CampbellM242ndSEN213rd01:42:2301:43:44+00:30:01
281st

1449

Zoe WinterF39thSEN39th01:41:2901:43:45+00:29:07
282nd

337

Michael DeebleM243rdSEN214th01:42:0801:43:49+00:29:46
283rd

239

Dan CavenM244thSEN215th01:41:4201:43:52+00:29:20
284th

1155

Ryan RodgersM245thSEN216th01:41:3701:43:53+00:29:15
285th

244

Chris ChambersM246thSEN217th01:41:5301:43:56+00:29:31
286th

577

David HarperM247thSEN218th01:43:1601:44:01+00:30:54
287th

1398

Mhairi WearF40thSEN40thnone01:42:1101:44:06+00:29:49
288th

12

Nathaniel AlabasterM248thSEN219th01:42:4401:44:08+00:30:22
289th

654

Wayne HorsleyM249thSEN220th01:42:0901:44:15+00:29:47
290th

1529

Paul ReayM250thSEN221st01:41:5201:44:17+00:29:30
291st

1525

Mike StubbsM251stSEN222nd01:41:5201:44:18+00:29:30
292nd

138

Christopher BlamireM252ndSEN223rd01:43:4201:44:22+00:31:20
293rd

1522

David JamiesonM253rdSEN224th01:44:0201:44:23+00:31:40
294th

1100

Kat PuskarF41stSEN41st01:43:5401:44:36+00:31:32
295th

1320

Kristian TjemslandM254thSEN225th01:44:2801:44:38+00:32:06
296th

491

Stephanie GilliesF42ndSEN42nd01:44:2401:44:42+00:32:02
297th

1512

Shane LynasM255thSEN226th01:44:2701:44:44+00:32:05
298th

649

Adam HornbyM256thSEN227th01:43:2601:44:45+00:31:04
299th

1428

Molly WilkinsonF43rdSEN43rd01:42:2901:44:46+00:30:07
300th

931

Christophe MenandM257thSEN228thEden Runners01:42:3401:44:50+00:30:12
301st

1073

Graham PettieM258thV5030th01:44:4801:44:52+00:32:26
302nd

518

Darren GraingerM259thSEN229th01:41:2601:44:56+00:29:04
303rd

753

Thomas KennedyM260thSEN230th01:43:4401:44:57+00:31:22
304th

946

Carolyn MillicanF44thSEN44th01:44:2801:44:59+00:32:06
305th

711

Gary JamiesonM261stSEN231st01:44:4501:45:01+00:32:23
306th

448

Peter ForsterM262ndV5031st01:44:5701:45:03+00:32:35
307th

687

Rachel InmanF45thSEN45th01:44:4701:45:04+00:32:25
308th

907

Colin McgonagleM263rdSEN232ndCarlisle Tri Club01:44:5001:45:05+00:32:28
309th

1103

Martin PyrahM264thSEN233rd01:42:1701:45:06+00:29:55
310th

442

Michael FordyceM265thV5032nd01:43:4201:45:09+00:31:20
311st

187

Gareth BrownM266thSEN234th01:44:0901:45:12+00:31:47
312nd

1523

Tom AndersonM267thSEN235th01:44:2701:45:12+00:32:05
313rd

1564

Sam CurrieM268thSEN236th01:44:4901:45:21+00:32:27
314th

171

Stephen BroadheadM269thV5033rdnone01:44:5401:45:26+00:32:32
315th

246

Geoffrey ChapmanM270thSEN237thEden Runners01:43:3401:45:26+00:31:12
316th

1462

John WoolridgeM271stV5034thBorder Harriers01:44:2601:45:30+00:32:04
317th

32

Paul ArmstrongM272ndSEN238th01:43:1701:45:32+00:30:55
318th

900

Jonny McgarvaM273rdSEN239th01:42:4501:45:35+00:30:23
319th

120

Pradeep BhagawanM274thV5035thCarlisle Tri Club01:43:5401:45:40+00:31:32
320th

592

Mark HawleyM275thSEN240th01:45:3301:45:49+00:33:11
321st

700

David JacksonM276thSEN241st01:43:4401:45:58+00:31:22
322nd

1359

Steve VineyM277thV5036thDH Runners01:45:2801:45:59+00:33:06
323rd

748

Roslyn KelseyF46thSEN46thDurham Fell Runners01:45:2401:46:02+00:33:02
324th

73

Mark BarnardM278thSEN242nd01:45:4501:46:09+00:33:23
325th

733

Simon JonesM279thSEN243rd01:45:4101:46:12+00:33:19
326th

117

Craig BettonM280thSEN244th01:45:2501:46:17+00:33:03
327th

757

Craig KerrM281stSEN245th01:45:3201:46:21+00:33:10
328th

1197

Kenneth ShawM282ndSEN246th01:46:0801:46:29+00:33:46
329th

1500

Andrew JordanM283rdSEN247th01:45:3301:46:36+00:33:11
330th

1317

Helen ThwaiteF47thSEN47th01:45:2401:46:38+00:33:02
331st

429

Kelly FieldenF48thSEN48th01:45:0201:46:44+00:32:40
332nd

1011

Simon NicholsonM284thSEN248thDH Runners01:43:4901:46:48+00:31:27
333rd

1374

James WalshM285thSEN249th01:46:0001:46:52+00:33:38
334th

740

Ian KealM286thSEN250th01:45:1401:46:55+00:32:52
335th

782

Alex LaveryM287thSEN251st01:44:1301:46:56+00:31:51
336th

629

Daniel HobanM288thSEN252nd01:44:1501:46:56+00:31:53
337th

1173

David SacttergoodM289thSEN253rd01:44:1001:47:00+00:31:48
338th

1000

Andy NelsonM290thV5037thBorder Reivers01:46:4001:47:09+00:34:18
339th

330

Nick DawsonM291stSEN254th01:43:1101:47:10+00:30:49
340th

121

Andy BicknellM292ndSEN255th01:46:0201:47:15+00:33:40
341st

1141

Jamie RitsonM293rdSEN256th01:45:3501:47:16+00:33:13
342nd

851

Robert MansbridgeM294thSEN257th01:46:2501:47:16+00:34:03
343rd

78

Simon BarnesM295thSEN258th01:46:2701:47:16+00:34:05
344th

447

Nigel ForsterM296thSEN259th01:46:0901:47:21+00:33:47
345th

1501

Seb AllgoodM297thSEN260th01:46:1601:47:26+00:33:54
346th

693

Kev IvesonM298thSEN261stMacMillan Cancer Support01:45:5601:47:27+00:33:34
347th

713

John JefferyM299thSEN262nd01:44:2301:47:31+00:32:01
348th

1503

Mark ChandlerM300thSEN263rd01:47:0201:47:33+00:34:40
349th

844

Garet MairM301stSEN264th01:46:4601:47:37+00:34:24
350th

1282

Daniel StuartM302ndSEN265th01:43:4301:47:39+00:31:21
351st

734

Rhiannon JonesF49thSEN49thCUMBERLAND AC01:45:5701:47:40+00:33:35
352nd

451

Andy FosterM303rdSEN266th01:46:1101:47:44+00:33:49
353rd

764

Stephen KirkpatrickM304thSEN267th01:46:0001:47:47+00:33:38
354th

860

Chris MarshallM305thSEN268thn/a01:46:4401:47:47+00:34:22
355th

305

Nicholas CrookM306thSEN269th01:46:4401:47:47+00:34:22
356th

400

Jayne EllwoodF50thSEN50th01:47:4601:47:55+00:35:24
357th

1202

Robert SherlockM307thSEN270thnone01:47:0901:47:57+00:34:47
358th

84

Stuart BartieM308thSEN271st01:43:4001:47:58+00:31:18
359th

873

Graeme MastertonM309thSEN272nd01:43:4001:47:58+00:31:18
360th

883

Suzanne McardleF51stSEN51st01:47:2801:47:59+00:35:06
361st

127

Kate BlackF52ndSEN52ndJesmond Joggers01:47:5301:48:04+00:35:31
362nd

1002

Stuart NevinM310thSEN273rd01:47:4301:48:06+00:35:21
363rd

1579

Christopher TaylorM311stSEN274th01:47:1401:48:11+00:34:52
364th

313

Neil CundallM312ndSEN275th01:47:4901:48:12+00:35:27
365th

136

Gary BlakeleyM313rdSEN276th01:46:1001:48:18+00:33:48
366th

1300

Christopher TaylorM314thSEN277th01:44:3501:48:23+00:32:13
367th

349

Natalie DicksF53rdSEN53rd01:46:5401:48:28+00:34:32
368th

301

Sarah CrakeF54thSEN54th01:47:3901:48:28+00:35:17
369th

186

James BrownM315thSEN278thDH Runners01:48:0901:48:30+00:35:47
370th

362

Garry DoddM316thSEN279th01:46:4701:48:32+00:34:25
371st

1553

Bruce PillingM317thSEN280th01:48:2401:48:34+00:36:02
372nd

1159

Julie RossF55thV501stCarlisle Tri01:48:2601:48:36+00:36:04
373rd

238

Andy CavenM318thV5038thDH Runners01:46:2801:48:39+00:34:06
374th

543

Claire GriffithsF56thSEN55th01:47:5501:48:39+00:35:33
375th

1014

Timo NieminenM319thV5039thnone01:48:1601:48:47+00:35:54
376th

1538

Anne WilsnF57thSEN56th01:47:0401:48:54+00:34:42
377th

1415

Helen WhiteF58thSEN57th01:48:0301:48:58+00:35:41
378th

1414

Samuel WhiteM320thSEN281st01:48:0201:48:58+00:35:40
379th

471

Peter GarmettM321stV5040th01:48:3601:49:00+00:36:14
380th

338

Gary DempseyM322ndSEN282ndBlackhill Bounders01:47:3601:49:03+00:35:14
381st

939

Jaroslaw MigawaM323rdSEN283rd01:46:4601:49:05+00:34:24
382nd

1209

Richard SlackM324thV5041stClaremont Road Runners01:48:1501:49:07+00:35:53
383rd

994

Andrew NealM325thSEN284th01:46:3601:49:13+00:34:14
384th

1429

Michael WilkinsonM326thSEN285th01:48:2101:49:14+00:35:59
385th

87

Robert BartonM327thSEN286thBlackburn Harriers01:47:1201:49:15+00:34:50
386th

86

Daniel BartonM328thSEN287th01:47:1101:49:15+00:34:49
387th

169

Sean BriggsM329thSEN288th01:47:1301:49:15+00:34:51
388th

716

Richard JewellM330thSEN289th01:48:3601:49:18+00:36:14
389th

207

Kevin BushM331stV5042nd01:49:0401:49:22+00:36:42
390th

1114

Wayne RaysonM332ndSEN290th01:49:2301:49:32+00:37:01
391st

1144

Leanne RobertsF59thSEN58thCUMBERLAND AC01:48:5601:49:35+00:36:34
392nd

542

Juliet GrievesF60thSEN59thKeswick AC01:48:3901:49:41+00:36:17
393rd

417

Nicholas FellM333rdSEN291st01:49:0901:49:45+00:36:47
394th

1574

Julia KingF61stV502nd01:48:0201:49:51+00:35:40
395th

167

Siobhan BrewerF62ndSEN60thKeswick AC01:48:5501:49:57+00:36:33
396th

279

Steve ConleyM334thSEN292nd01:49:0601:49:59+00:36:44
397th

871

Rosie MasonF63rdSEN61st01:48:0801:50:01+00:35:46
398th

575

Toby HarlingM335thSEN293rd01:47:4901:50:05+00:35:27
399th

1163

Lucy RowleyF64thSEN62nd01:46:2501:50:07+00:34:03
400th

595

J HaymesM336thSEN294thDH Runners01:49:2301:50:07+00:37:01
401st

739

Natalie KayF65thSEN63rdDH Runners01:49:2401:50:08+00:37:02
402nd

1463

Hannah WorthingtonF66thSEN64th01:49:1501:50:08+00:36:53
403rd

974

Emma MoutrieF67thSEN65th01:49:1601:50:08+00:36:54
404th

316

James CuthellM337thSEN295th01:48:5101:50:09+00:36:29
405th

164

Stuart BrassM338thSEN296th01:46:1201:50:11+00:33:50
406th

1552

Raymond StephensonM339thV5043rd01:49:3201:50:15+00:37:10
407th

242

Harriet ChalmersF68thSEN66th01:46:0001:50:17+00:33:38
408th

3

Dave MurrayM340thSEN297thCHORLTON RUNNERS01:50:0401:50:19+00:37:42
409th

920

Liam McnultyM341stSEN298th01:47:2201:50:20+00:35:00
410th

809

Anna LightfootF69thSEN67th01:49:0201:50:22+00:36:40
411st

5010

Oli Burns (relay)M1stRELAY1stCaldew School01:48:1301:50:22+00:35:51
412nd

1273

George StoreyM342ndSEN299th01:49:1201:50:26+00:36:50
413rd

1165

Raceday EntryM343rdSEN300th01:49:1301:50:26+00:36:51
414th

1519

Paul McconnellM344thSEN301st01:49:0401:50:27+00:36:42
415th

1587

Andy SmithM345thSEN302nd01:48:4001:50:30+00:36:18
416th

1220

Richard SmithM346thSEN303rd01:49:3601:50:32+00:37:14
417th

1473

Andrew YoungM347thSEN304th01:48:0501:50:33+00:35:43
418th

1015

Keith NimbleyM348thSEN305th01:47:0501:50:34+00:34:43
419th

1021

Leanne NorrisF70thSEN68thCarlisle Tri01:47:4301:50:35+00:35:21
420th

1517

Matthew WaningM349thSEN306th01:49:4601:50:38+00:37:24
421st

1434

Matthew WilliamsM350thSEN307th01:49:4401:50:40+00:37:22
422nd

619

Mary HewsonF71stSEN69thnone01:50:1101:50:40+00:37:49
423rd

247

Andrew CharltonM351stSEN308th01:49:3701:50:45+00:37:15
424th

41

Peter AstlesM352ndV5044thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS01:49:3201:50:46+00:37:10
425th

1289

Paul SwinglehurstM353rdSEN309th01:49:1701:50:51+00:36:55
426th

262

Adrian CleggM354thSEN310th01:50:1701:50:51+00:37:55
427th

1345

Piers TupmanM355thSEN311st01:46:1601:50:57+00:33:54
428th

563

Jennie HampsonF72ndSEN70th01:50:4601:50:59+00:38:24
429th

1536

Ronald MurrayM356thV5045th01:48:0701:50:59+00:35:45
430th

1044

Jim PageM357thV5046th01:48:1801:51:01+00:35:56
431st

1124

Dylan RenacM358thSEN312nd01:48:2001:51:01+00:35:58
432nd

363

William DoidgeM359thV5047thLow Fell Running Club01:49:3801:51:03+00:37:16
433rd

53

Martin BainbridgeM360thSEN313rd01:49:5001:51:05+00:37:28
434th

903

David McginnM361stSEN314th01:50:5201:51:06+00:38:30
435th

1518

Julie StoryF73rdSEN71st01:50:1701:51:07+00:37:55
436th

1319

Andrew TigheM362ndSEN315th01:47:5701:51:09+00:35:35
437th

51

Paul BaileyM363rdV5048th01:50:0501:51:09+00:37:43
438th

1582

Claire HarrisonF74thSEN72nd01:48:1201:51:14+00:35:50
439th

1520

Carl DouglasM364thSEN316th01:50:5201:51:14+00:38:30
440th

597

Nick HaywardM365thSEN317th01:49:4001:51:21+00:37:18
441st

1148

Kane RobinsonM366thSEN318th01:48:4501:51:23+00:36:23
442nd

172

Mark BroatchM367thSEN319th01:50:2501:51:23+00:38:03
443rd

1567

Nick WilsnM368thV5049th01:51:1201:51:25+00:38:50
444th

1261

Jakki StewartF75thSEN73rdnone01:49:3201:51:26+00:37:10
445th

813

Ellie LingF76thSEN74th01:49:0401:51:26+00:36:42
446th

1133

Simon RichardsonM369thSEN320th01:48:5901:51:26+00:36:37
447th

1309

Julie ThompsonF77thSEN75th01:51:0201:51:27+00:38:40
448th

688

Alastair IronsideM370thSEN321st01:48:2101:51:29+00:35:59
449th

147

Shannon BorgM371stSEN322nd01:49:2101:51:32+00:36:59
450th

1127

Gill RiceF78thSEN76th01:49:3801:51:32+00:37:16
451st

1305

Matthew ThompsonM372ndSEN323rd01:50:3901:51:35+00:38:17
452nd

707

Matthew JamesM373rdSEN324th01:49:4101:51:40+00:37:19
453rd

1592

David MasonM374thSEN325th01:49:0001:51:42+00:36:38
454th

610

Richard HenryM375thSEN326thDH Runners01:51:2101:51:44+00:38:59
455th

1568

Matt LauwrieM376thSEN327th01:50:5801:51:51+00:38:36
456th

361

Simon DoddM377thSEN328th01:49:3801:51:53+00:37:16
457th

1008

Carla NicholsonF79thSEN77thNORTH SHIELD POLY01:50:4801:51:54+00:38:26
458th

509

Dane GrahamM378thSEN329th01:50:2301:51:56+00:38:01
459th

1307

Joseph ThompsonM379thSEN330th01:50:4301:51:56+00:38:21
460th

1504

Steven HewittM380thSEN331st01:50:4601:51:58+00:38:24
461st

382

Laura EarlF80thSEN78th01:51:3801:51:59+00:39:16
462nd

1423

Freddie WilcoxM381stV5050th01:49:2001:51:59+00:36:58
463rd

1030

Audrey O'kellyF81stV503rdCarlisle Tri Club01:50:4801:52:10+00:38:26
464th

546

Fiona GrovesF82ndSEN79th01:49:5501:52:10+00:37:33
465th

1128

Jocelyn RichardF83rdV504th01:49:5401:52:10+00:37:32
466th

1433

Lynne WilliamsF84thSEN80th01:48:5201:52:11+00:36:30
467th

95

Glyn BeavenM382ndSEN332nd01:49:1701:52:16+00:36:55
468th

150

Russell BowdenM383rdSEN333rd01:50:4201:52:16+00:38:20
469th

441

Wayne FordM384thSEN334th01:51:4201:52:26+00:39:20
470th

1342

Lilian TseF85thSEN81st01:51:5101:52:27+00:39:29
471st

202

Clive BurkinshawM385thSEN335th01:51:2801:52:28+00:39:06
472nd

324

Faye DaviesF86thSEN82nd01:50:4801:52:36+00:38:26
473rd

1236

Josh SpibeyM386thSEN336th01:50:2701:52:37+00:38:05
474th

1460

Luke WoodendM387thSEN337thClaremont Road Runners01:51:2101:52:38+00:38:59
475th

376

Graeme DuguidM388thSEN338th01:50:3901:52:39+00:38:17
476th

730

Derek JohnstoneM389thV5051st01:50:4601:52:39+00:38:24
477th

1584

Chris LeesM390thSEN339th01:49:3901:52:40+00:37:17
478th

904

Clare McglassonF87thSEN83rdST BEES TRIERS01:50:1301:52:44+00:37:51
479th

826

Tony LoweryM391stSEN340thEden Runners01:50:5701:52:46+00:38:35
480th

1593

Carmel BournesF88thSEN84th01:52:2501:52:46+00:40:03
481st

1575

Matthew BellM392ndSEN341st01:52:3101:52:49+00:40:09
482nd

918

Lennox McleanM393rdSEN342nd01:51:4701:52:51+00:39:25
483rd

768

Chris KnoxM394thV5052ndDH Runners01:49:4101:52:53+00:37:19
484th

139

Darren BlanksM395thSEN343rd01:50:5101:53:00+00:38:29
485th

865

Paul MartinM396thV5053rd01:51:4201:53:01+00:39:20
486th

1078

Charlotte PickupF89thSEN85th01:51:1201:53:05+00:38:50
487th

1324

Marl ToddF90thV505th01:52:4401:53:07+00:40:22
488th

915

Emma MckinneyF91stSEN86thKeswick01:51:4201:53:09+00:39:20
489th

1151

Chris RobinsonM397thV5054th01:51:4501:53:11+00:39:23
490th

1098

Helen ProudF92ndV506th01:52:5501:53:12+00:40:33
491st

1255

Katrina StephensF93rdSEN87th01:51:0601:53:13+00:38:44
492nd

484

Eddie GibsonM398thSEN344th01:50:3801:53:14+00:38:16
493rd

434

Angela FisherF94thSEN88th01:51:4801:53:15+00:39:26
494th

221

Jonathan CannonM399thSEN345th01:52:2401:53:16+00:40:02
495th

1446

Richard WilsonM400thV5055th01:51:1201:53:21+00:38:50
496th

964

Peter MorleyM401stSEN346th01:51:2901:53:22+00:39:07
497th

726

Philip JohnstonM402ndSEN347thAllen Valley Striders01:52:1701:53:23+00:39:55
498th

554

Peter HaleyM403rdSEN348th01:52:2501:53:27+00:40:03
499th

1033

Caroline OliveF95thSEN89th01:52:4301:53:28+00:40:21
500th

553

Sam HairF96thSEN90th01:49:3501:53:28+00:37:13
501st

766

Ann KislukF97thSEN91stEccleshill Road Runners01:49:0501:53:31+00:36:43
502nd

500

David GoodyearM404thV5056thEccleshill Road Runners01:49:0501:53:32+00:36:43
503rd

269

Casey CockburnF98thSEN92nd01:52:4801:53:32+00:40:26
504th

1445

Leane WilsonF99thSEN93rd01:52:4801:53:32+00:40:26
505th

1526

Grant SmithM405thSEN349th01:52:5901:53:34+00:40:37
506th

1550

Jon BicknellM406thSEN350th01:50:5601:53:39+00:38:34
507th

877

Peter MatthewsM407thSEN351stELVET STRIDERS01:51:0201:53:40+00:38:40
508th

562

Derek HampseyM408thSEN352nd01:50:3301:53:41+00:38:11
509th

806

Ryan LewisM409thSEN353rd01:51:1801:53:41+00:38:56
510th

648

Mark HoreyM410thSEN354th01:52:3001:53:42+00:40:08
511st

576

Ben HarperM411stSEN355th01:50:4001:53:46+00:38:18
512nd

430

Louise FinchF100thSEN94th01:51:3601:53:47+00:39:14
513rd

1051

Dorothy ParkesF101stSEN95thPreston Harriers01:52:0001:53:48+00:39:38
514th

1557

Christopher BaylissM412ndV5057th01:52:3601:53:51+00:40:14
515th

650

David HorneM413rdV5058thNorth Yorkshire Police AC01:52:5301:53:52+00:40:31
516th

921

Daniel McparlandM414thSEN356th01:51:4401:53:55+00:39:22
517th

399

Gary EllisonM415thSEN357th01:53:3601:53:55+00:41:14
518th

508

Dave Boom GrahamM416thSEN358th01:53:3301:53:56+00:41:11
519th

1502

Guy DawsonM417thSEN359th01:49:5801:53:57+00:37:36
520th

1278

Fremlyn StreatfeildM418thSEN360th01:52:2101:53:59+00:39:59
521st

253

Matt ChurchM419thSEN361st01:51:0901:54:02+00:38:47
522nd

811

Karen LillieF102ndSEN96th01:50:4101:54:02+00:38:19
523rd

374

Stuart DrysdaleM420thSEN362nd01:52:0901:54:10+00:39:47
524th

466

John GallowayM421stV5059th01:51:1401:54:13+00:38:52
525th

38

Rebecca AshcroftF103rdSEN97th01:51:4201:54:14+00:39:20
526th

888

Doreen McclearyF104thSEN98th01:52:1401:54:15+00:39:52
527th

696

Martin JackM422ndSEN363rd01:53:2501:54:15+00:41:03
528th

1137

Cameron RiggM423rdSEN364th01:52:0401:54:19+00:39:42
529th

317

Craig DaintyM424thSEN365th01:51:0101:54:22+00:38:39
530th

494

Rowane GlendinningF105thSEN99th01:52:0201:54:23+00:39:40
531st

1185

David SegarM425thSEN366th01:51:2401:54:23+00:39:02
532nd

230

Tony CarriganM426thSEN367thDH Runners01:53:5001:54:27+00:41:28
533rd

341

Graham DenneyM427thV5060th01:54:0101:54:29+00:41:39
534th

864

Simon MartinM428thSEN368th01:51:4501:54:37+00:39:23
535th

1010

ANTHONY NicholsonM429thSEN369th01:53:5501:54:37+00:41:33
536th

793

Louisa Le VoiF106thV507th01:54:2201:54:39+00:42:00
537th

673

Simon HumphriesM430thSEN370th01:50:1501:54:42+00:37:53
538th

1354

Lisa VartyF107thSEN100thCarlisle Tri01:52:0501:54:42+00:39:43
539th

1438

Raymond WilliamsonM431stV5061st01:53:2101:54:48+00:40:59
540th

495

Roy GlendinningM432ndSEN371st01:52:2801:54:51+00:40:06
541st

378

Karen DunbarF108thSEN101st01:53:0601:54:52+00:40:44
542nd

1492

Callum CannonM433rdSEN372nd01:51:5701:54:53+00:39:35
543rd

1075

Billy PhinnM434thSEN373rd01:52:2201:54:59+00:40:00
544th

698

Lisa JacksonF109thSEN102nd01:51:5701:55:15+00:39:35
545th

91

Kathleen BattyF110thSEN103rdCarlisle Tri Club01:54:4901:55:19+00:42:27
546th

712

Laura JeffersonF111stSEN104thnone01:53:0501:55:23+00:40:43
547th

1333

Sarah TomlinsonF112ndSEN105th01:53:0301:55:25+00:40:41
548th

381

Paul DyeM435thV5062ndST BEES TRIERS01:52:5801:55:28+00:40:36
549th

1591

Elaine ShepherdF113rdSEN106th01:52:5601:55:30+00:40:34
550th

1132

Donald RichardsonM436thV5063rd01:53:5001:55:33+00:41:28
551st

651

Larry HorneM437thV5064thEden Runners01:53:5101:55:38+00:41:29
552nd

126

John BirkettM438thSEN374th01:51:5901:55:43+00:39:37
553rd

547

Jo-Ann GruchyF114thSEN107thMANCHESTER FRONTRUNNERS01:52:2601:55:45+00:40:04
554th

267

Tanya CoatesF115thSEN108th01:52:2701:55:45+00:40:05
555th

1507

Ria LowrieF116thSEN109th01:55:1201:55:46+00:42:50
556th

1439

Joanne WilsonF117thSEN110th01:52:2101:55:48+00:39:59
557th

1064

Brian PearceM439thSEN375th01:52:2801:55:50+00:40:06
558th

39

Mark AshtonM440thSEN376th01:55:1501:55:51+00:42:53
559th

234

Nicola CarruthersF118thSEN111stCarlisle Tri Club01:52:3001:55:52+00:40:08
560th

1530

Jen MoodyF119thSEN112nd01:52:3001:55:52+00:40:08
561st

1532

Harry LeightonM441stSEN377th01:53:1301:55:56+00:40:51
562nd

1505

Ric JaquesM442ndSEN378th01:55:0901:55:58+00:42:47
563rd

1038

Mark OttleyM443rdSEN379th01:51:3201:56:01+00:39:10
564th

1549

Anthea ChristieF120thSEN113rd01:55:2201:56:02+00:43:00
565th

922

Sue McrobinF121stSEN114th01:55:5001:56:02+00:43:28
566th

834

Sam MacdonaldM444thSEN380th01:54:2501:56:05+00:42:03
567th

1515

Mark MccreadyM445thSEN381st01:51:4301:56:07+00:39:21
568th

1232

John SorrientoM446thV5065thhyde village striders01:53:1101:56:15+00:40:49
569th

728

Grant JohnstonM447thSEN382nd01:53:5001:56:15+00:41:28
570th

1470

Kelly WynnF122ndSEN115thhyde village striders01:53:1201:56:15+00:40:50
571st

208

Sam ButlerM448thSEN383rd01:53:4901:56:18+00:41:27
572nd

366

Suzy DoranF123rdSEN116th01:55:4601:56:18+00:43:24
573rd

1085

Nicola PlaskettF124thSEN117th01:53:0101:56:20+00:40:39
574th

151

Richard BoweM449thSEN384th01:53:1201:56:32+00:40:50
575th

835

Hamish MacdonaldM450thV5066th01:53:0201:56:41+00:40:40
576th

1024

Dave NotmanM451stSEN385th01:53:3601:56:43+00:41:14
577th

1527

Martin TelfordM452ndSEN386th01:56:2201:56:44+00:44:00
578th

886

Michael MccarthyM453rdSEN387th01:55:3501:56:47+00:43:13
579th

729

Vicki JohnstonF125thSEN118th01:56:1701:56:48+00:43:55
580th

454

Rachel FreerF126thSEN119th01:54:5001:56:51+00:42:28
581st

1055

Simon ParrM454thSEN388th01:54:2001:56:55+00:41:58
582nd

1056

Andrew ParrM455thSEN389th01:54:2101:56:55+00:41:59
583rd

596

Craig HaytonM456thSEN390th01:53:4801:56:57+00:41:26
584th

659

Clare HoughtonF127thV508th01:54:1201:57:00+00:41:50
585th

385

Mark EasthamM457thV5067th01:54:0301:57:04+00:41:41
586th

866

Andrew MartinM458thSEN391st01:54:5501:57:04+00:42:33
587th

997

Paula NeillF128thV509th01:53:2701:57:06+00:41:05
588th

814

Richard LittM459thSEN392nd01:55:5201:57:09+00:43:30
589th

122

Rosie BillettF129thSEN120th01:54:0501:57:10+00:41:43
590th

893

Sarah McdermottF130thSEN121stCarlisle Tri01:54:3701:57:16+00:42:15
591st

329

Lynsey DawsonF131stSEN122nd01:55:0601:57:18+00:42:44
592nd

88

ALAN BartonM460thSEN393rd01:52:2901:57:19+00:40:07
593rd

674

John HunstonM461stV5068th01:57:0901:57:20+00:44:47
594th

68

Jane BarkerF132ndSEN123rd01:52:5901:57:27+00:40:37
595th

1385

Marjorie WatsonF133rdSEN124th01:55:1201:57:30+00:42:50
596th

286

Jack CookM462ndSEN394th01:54:4001:57:34+00:42:18
597th

474

Kate GarrattF134thSEN125thDerwent Ac01:54:1601:57:35+00:41:54
598th

1166

Graham RuddickM463rdSEN395th01:57:0701:57:37+00:44:45
599th

1275

Ali StraffordF135thSEN126th01:54:2901:57:42+00:42:07
600th

1569

Paula MckinneyF136thSEN127th01:56:0501:57:43+00:43:43
601st

549

Mark GrundyM464thSEN396th01:54:5601:57:46+00:42:34
602nd

1346

Ben TurnbullM465thSEN397th01:54:5501:57:48+00:42:33
603rd

245

Emilie ChamelF137thSEN128th01:54:1401:57:50+00:41:52
604th

176

Lindsay BrownF138thSEN129th01:57:2001:57:51+00:44:58
605th

256

Georgina ClarkeF139thSEN130th01:56:1801:57:53+00:43:56
606th

727

Michael JohnstonM466thSEN398thn/a01:56:2301:57:53+00:44:01
607th

555

Patrick HallM467thSEN399th01:57:3701:57:55+00:45:15
608th

486

Michael GilboyM468thSEN400th01:56:2401:57:56+00:44:02
609th

1026

Karl NuttneyM469thSEN401st01:55:5001:57:59+00:43:28
610th

1230

Mark SomervilleM470thSEN402nd01:56:1401:58:03+00:43:52
611st

540

Holly Gregory-longtonF140thSEN131st01:56:2001:58:08+00:43:58
612nd

544

Rob GriffithsM471stSEN403rd01:54:5501:58:08+00:42:33
613rd

423

Stephen FergusonM472ndSEN404th01:55:1001:58:10+00:42:48
614th

1131

Barry RichardsonM473rdSEN405th01:55:1701:58:16+00:42:55
615th

1200

Leah ShearerF141stSEN132nd01:57:2601:58:17+00:45:04
616th

345

Darren DenyerM474thSEN406th01:55:5601:58:19+00:43:34
617th

1563

Craif HoughtonM475thSEN407th01:55:2701:58:19+00:43:05
618th

1106

Adam QuirkeM476thV5069th01:53:3801:58:20+00:41:16
619th

1551

David TuckM477thSEN408th01:57:3901:58:21+00:45:17
620th

439

Kirsty FletcherF142ndSEN133rd01:56:2501:58:21+00:44:03
621st

984

Richard MurrayM478thSEN409th01:55:3501:58:21+00:43:13
622nd

226

Edward CarlinM479thSEN410thClyderunners01:56:3601:58:22+00:44:14
623rd

855

Jeff MarriottM480thV5070thQUAKERS RC01:57:1001:58:23+00:44:48
624th

679

Malcolm HunterM481stV5071st01:55:4101:58:26+00:43:19
625th

1343

Oliver TuckM482ndSEN411st01:56:1901:58:29+00:43:57
626th

1170

Andrew RussellM483rdSEN412ndSTOCKSFIELD STRIDERS01:55:3401:58:30+00:43:12
627th

335

Helen DeasonF143rdSEN134thDallam01:58:0901:58:31+00:45:47
628th

360

Martin DoddM484thSEN413rd01:57:1001:58:37+00:44:48
629th

1318

Ben TickleM485thSEN414thWIGTON ROADRUNNERS01:58:2301:58:38+00:46:01
630th

1447

Christopher WinspearM486thV5072nd01:57:4801:58:38+00:45:26
631st

251

Emily ChristmasF144thSEN135thKeswick AC01:57:4001:58:40+00:45:18
632nd

1548

Nicole RaceF145thSEN136th01:56:0501:58:43+00:43:43
633rd

953

Sarah MoffatF146thSEN137thHow Gill Harriers01:55:5201:58:44+00:43:30
634th

1162

Heather RoweF147thSEN138thCarlisle Tri Club01:58:1501:58:46+00:45:53
635th

548

Sarah GrundyF148thSEN139th01:55:2801:58:55+00:43:06
636th

71

Andrew BarkesM487thSEN415th01:54:0601:58:55+00:41:44
637th

178

Leon BrownM488thSEN416th01:56:4101:59:00+00:44:19
638th

1510

James JohnstoneM489thV5073rd01:58:2401:59:00+00:46:02
639th

15

Jennifer Allan-relphF149thSEN140th01:56:1001:59:00+00:43:48
640th

1511

Kate JohnstoneF150thV5010th01:58:2501:59:01+00:46:03
641st

1269

Paul StoddartM490thSEN417th01:56:1101:59:12+00:43:49
642nd

70

Stuart BarkesM491stSEN418thnone01:54:1901:59:12+00:41:57
643rd

1178

Agnieszka SawkoF151stSEN141st01:57:0301:59:12+00:44:41
644th

199

Anne BurbidgeF152ndV5011th01:56:2701:59:13+00:44:05
645th

1036

Scott OsgoodM492ndSEN419th01:56:1901:59:13+00:43:57
646th

1456

Patrick WolstenholmeM493rdSEN420th01:54:5401:59:14+00:42:32
647th

821

Stuart LockwoodM494thSEN421st01:54:5301:59:14+00:42:31
648th

1347

Simon TurnerM495thSEN422nd01:55:4501:59:22+00:43:23
649th

1028

Jennifer O'brienF153rdSEN142nd01:59:0501:59:29+00:46:43
650th

756

Doug KerrM496thSEN423rd01:55:0401:59:34+00:42:42
651st

863

Sam MarshallF154thSEN143rd01:58:0301:59:36+00:45:41
652nd

670

Rachel HuF155thSEN144th01:56:2501:59:40+00:44:03
653rd

1472

Charlotte YeomansF156thSEN145th01:58:0801:59:42+00:45:46
654th

282

Carla ConnorF157thSEN146th01:58:2701:59:47+00:46:05
655th

954

Stephen MoffattM497thSEN424th01:56:4901:59:51+00:44:27
656th

1004

Emma NewtonF158thSEN147th01:59:0101:59:51+00:46:39
657th

1416

Martin WhiteM498thV5074th01:59:3701:59:53+00:47:15
658th

397

Jemma ElliottF159thSEN148th01:59:1701:59:55+00:46:55
659th

1018

Sam NormanM499thSEN425th01:56:4301:59:56+00:44:21
660th

881

Alex McallM500thSEN426th01:56:4902:00:03+00:44:27
661st

1400

Mark WeatherallM501stSEN427th01:58:1602:00:05+00:45:54
662nd

240

Pauol CecotkaM502ndSEN428th01:55:0902:00:06+00:42:47
663rd

1244

Mark StanhopeM503rdSEN429th01:57:0102:00:06+00:44:39
664th

1524

Barry GrahamM504thSEN430th01:59:3102:00:08+00:47:09
665th

343

Greg DenwoodM505thV5075th01:57:2202:00:09+00:45:00
666th

383

Scott EasthamM506thSEN431st01:55:4002:00:11+00:43:18
667th

1308

John ThompsonM507thV5076thCUMBERLAND AC01:59:5102:00:12+00:47:29
668th

1067

Mark PearsonM508thSEN432nd01:56:3902:00:13+00:44:17
669th

1080

Amy PingueyF160thSEN149thnone01:59:2502:00:13+00:47:03
670th

603

Tiffany HeavisideF161stSEN150thEden Runners01:58:0702:00:17+00:45:45
671st

800

Kirsty LeesF162ndSEN151st01:59:0702:00:20+00:46:45
672nd

801

David LeesM509thSEN433rdCumberland Fell Runners01:59:0602:00:20+00:46:44
673rd

1442

Matthew WilsonM510thSEN434th01:59:1002:00:24+00:46:48
674th

1401

Louisa WeeksF163rdSEN152nd01:57:4802:00:26+00:45:26
675th

274

Tim CollinsM511stV5077th01:56:1102:00:27+00:43:49
676th

1115

Craig ReadM512ndSEN435th01:56:2302:00:29+00:44:01
677th

736

Jayne JonssonF164thV5012th01:58:5902:00:38+00:46:37
678th

146

Rebecca BoneF165thSEN153rd01:59:0002:00:38+00:46:38
679th

626

Gordon HindsonM513rdSEN436th01:59:1202:00:39+00:46:50
680th

529

Stephanie GreenF166thSEN154th01:59:5402:00:40+00:47:32
681st

862

Emma MarshallF167thSEN155th01:57:4002:00:41+00:45:18
682nd

1292

James TaggartM514thSEN437th02:00:1002:00:41+00:47:48
683rd

311

Sophie CummingF168thSEN156th01:57:5802:00:42+00:45:36
684th

79

Luke BarnesM515thSEN438th01:59:5302:00:43+00:47:31
685th

890

David MccourtM516thSEN439th01:57:5102:00:47+00:45:29
686th

528

David GrayM517thSEN440th01:59:1002:00:58+00:46:48
687th

364

Simon DolmanM518thSEN441stDH Runners02:00:1402:00:58+00:47:52
688th

572

David HardwickM519thSEN442nd01:59:2702:00:58+00:47:05
689th

1322

Hayley ToddF169thSEN157th01:59:4102:01:00+00:47:19
690th

1573

Catherine BallardF170thSEN158th01:58:2902:01:00+00:46:07
691st

929

Donna MellingF171stSEN159th01:58:1102:01:02+00:45:49
692nd

1425

Chris WilkinsM520thSEN443rd01:59:1802:01:05+00:46:56
693rd

642

Susan HollidayF172ndSEN160th02:00:4402:01:09+00:48:22
694th

587

Craig HatchM521stV5078thCUMBERLAND AC01:58:2702:01:10+00:46:05
695th

1237

Judith SpontonF173rdSEN161stLow Fell Running Club01:58:3502:01:15+00:46:13
696th

74

Stephen BarnardM522ndSEN444thConcordia Runners & Peddlers01:57:4602:01:17+00:45:24
697th

1583

Wiz LeesM523rdSEN445th01:58:2502:01:19+00:46:03
698th

179

Gavin BrownM524thV5079th01:59:0302:01:21+00:46:41
699th

401

Rebecca EmersonF174thSEN162nd01:58:3002:01:23+00:46:08
700th

457

Alison FrenchF175thSEN163rd01:59:5102:01:24+00:47:29
701st

1088

Julian PonsfordM525thV5080th01:59:5302:01:24+00:47:31
702nd

60

Wayne BarberM526thSEN446thMacMillan Cancer Support01:56:5102:01:24+00:44:29
703rd

616

Laura HewitsonF176thSEN164thST BEES TRIERS01:58:5402:01:25+00:46:32
704th

615

Jenny HewitsonF177thSEN165thST BEES TRIERS01:58:5502:01:26+00:46:33
705th

517

Adam GrahamM527thSEN447thDH Runners01:57:1902:01:29+00:44:57
706th

1258

Sally StevensonF178thSEN166th01:58:4502:01:39+00:46:23
707th

1061

Kevin PattinsonM528thSEN448th01:58:5702:01:41+00:46:35
708th

767

Jason KnowlesM529thSEN449th01:57:0602:01:45+00:44:44
709th

1454

Stefan WiseM530thSEN450thCUMBERLAND AC01:59:1002:01:56+00:46:48
710th

1037

Gordon OstridgeM531stV5081st02:00:2302:01:57+00:48:01
711st

255

Jayne ClarkeF179thV5013th02:01:2602:01:58+00:49:04
712nd

512

Andrew GrahamM532ndSEN451stWashington02:01:1802:02:03+00:48:56
713rd

424

David FerrierM533rdV5082ndKeswick AC02:01:0602:02:07+00:48:44
714th

819

Katy Livingston-brayF180thSEN167th01:57:4702:02:14+00:45:25
715th

1047

Philip PalmerM534thSEN452nd02:00:1602:02:19+00:47:54
716th

943

Scott MillarM535thSEN453rd01:57:2302:02:21+00:45:01
717th

31

William ArmstrongM536thV5083rd01:57:2402:02:21+00:45:02
718th

1547

Daniel MartinM537thSEN454th02:01:0802:02:24+00:48:46
719th

735

Michael JonesM538thSEN455th02:02:0702:02:25+00:49:45
720th

695

Ulrich IxkesM539thV5084th02:00:3902:02:26+00:48:17
721st

16

Kevin AllenM540thSEN456th02:02:0802:02:26+00:49:46
722nd

884

Liam McavoyM541stSEN457th01:59:4002:02:26+00:47:18
723rd

1247

Kate StarkF181stSEN168th02:01:2802:02:31+00:49:06
724th

229

Michael CarrM542ndSEN458th02:02:0402:02:34+00:49:42
725th

605

Carolyn HelliwellF182ndSEN169th02:01:3002:02:34+00:49:08
726th

390

Sarah Jane EdwardsF183rdSEN170thCUMBERLAND AC01:58:0602:02:36+00:45:44
727th

1396

Gareth WattsM543rdSEN459th01:59:0302:02:40+00:46:41
728th

1251

Carole SteelF184thV5014th02:00:2502:02:43+00:48:03
729th

1426

Simon WilkinsonM544thSEN460th01:57:4502:02:44+00:45:23
730th

515

Lindsay GrahamF185thSEN171stDH Runners01:58:3802:02:49+00:46:16
731st

623

Kylie HillF186thSEN172nd02:01:5302:02:55+00:49:31
732nd

1306

Alice ThompsonF187thSEN173rd02:01:0102:02:57+00:48:39
733rd

1194

Alexandra SharpF188thSEN174thMassey Ferguson01:59:5902:03:04+00:47:37
734th

861

Heidi MarshallF189thSEN175th02:02:3502:03:04+00:50:13
735th

1217

Michael SmillieM545thSEN461stnone02:00:3002:03:09+00:48:08
736th

1279

Rob StreitM546thSEN462nd02:01:1102:03:10+00:48:49
737th

148

Claire BorradaileF190thSEN176th02:02:1002:03:14+00:49:48
738th

159

Vicki BoydF191stSEN177th02:01:3302:03:15+00:49:11
739th

1475

Rachel YoungF192ndSEN178th01:59:4302:03:18+00:47:21
740th

1476

Kevin YoungM547thSEN463rd01:59:3702:03:18+00:47:15
741st

404

MARK EvansM548thSEN464th02:02:1702:03:19+00:49:55
742nd

1313

Thomas ThomsonM549thSEN465thTeenage Cancer Trust01:59:2902:03:20+00:47:07
743rd

1458

Kelvin WoodM550thSEN466th02:03:0202:03:25+00:50:40
744th

203

Craig BurnsM551stSEN467thnone02:01:0802:03:26+00:48:46
745th

493

Jill GlencrossF193rdSEN179thDH Runners02:03:2702:03:27+00:51:05
746th

1304

Andrew ThompsonM552ndSEN468th02:02:1102:03:31+00:49:49
747th

5009

Pauline Steenbergen (relay)M2ndRELAY2ndEden Valley Hospice Team02:01:2402:03:38+00:49:02
748th

1299

Kirk TaylorM553rdSEN469th02:00:3202:03:40+00:48:10
749th

1534

Daniel BennettM554thSEN470th02:02:1002:03:43+00:49:48
750th

325

Gareth DaviesM555thSEN471st02:01:1202:03:47+00:48:50
751st

963

Steven MorganM556thSEN472nd02:02:3902:03:52+00:50:17
752nd

832

Rebecca LyonF194thSEN180th01:59:0502:03:54+00:46:43
753rd

1082

Dave PiperM557thSEN473rd02:00:2402:03:57+00:48:02
754th

275

Peter CollinsM558thSEN474th02:02:2402:04:06+00:50:02
755th

752

Vicky KendallF195thSEN181st02:02:0702:04:10+00:49:45
756th

870

Claire MasonF196thV5015thBlyth02:00:4202:04:10+00:48:20
757th

300

Anne CraddockF197thV5016thBlyth02:00:4102:04:11+00:48:19
758th

690

Nicola IrvingF198thSEN182nd02:03:4302:04:14+00:51:21
759th

1081

A PiperF199thV5017thYork Knavesmire Harriers02:00:4202:04:15+00:48:20
760th

1378

Martin WannopM559thSEN475thWigton Road Runners02:00:3102:04:15+00:48:09
761st

1029

Joanne O'dohertyF200thSEN183rd01:59:0002:04:15+00:46:38
762nd

776

Lucy LambF201stSEN184th01:59:0202:04:15+00:46:40
763rd

295

Sylvia CowieF202ndSEN185th02:01:5302:04:21+00:49:31
764th

706

Marie JacksonF203rdSEN186thDH Runners02:03:5002:04:25+00:51:28
765th

1578

Philip SellarsM560thSEN476th02:01:0902:04:27+00:48:47
766th

1150

Jonathan RobinsonM561stSEN477thnone02:04:0402:04:29+00:51:42
767th

189

Joanna BrownleeF204thSEN187th02:02:0002:04:31+00:49:38
768th

355

Steve DobieM562ndSEN478th02:01:2102:04:36+00:48:59
769th

1409

Tim WhitakerM563rdSEN479th02:00:0502:04:44+00:47:43
770th

348

Tracey Dickinson AbelF205thSEN188th02:02:0102:04:46+00:49:39
771st

1208

Tamara SkeltonF206thSEN189th02:04:2202:04:54+00:52:00
772nd

1340

Michael TrestianuM564thSEN480th02:03:0702:05:06+00:50:45
773rd

1204

Stephen ShovlinM565thSEN481st02:01:2202:05:09+00:49:00
774th

406

Gary EvansM566thSEN482nd02:04:0702:05:11+00:51:45
775th

1371

Chris WalmsleyM567thSEN483rdST BEES TRIERS02:02:4002:05:12+00:50:18
776th

237

Gemma CarterF207thSEN190th02:03:5702:05:31+00:51:35
777th

1571

Elizabeth WebsterF208thSEN191st02:04:3502:05:41+00:52:13
778th

621

Tory HillU1stSEN1st02:03:0502:05:44+00:50:43
779th

1196

Kate ShawF209thSEN192nd02:03:5902:05:47+00:51:37
780th

52

Charlene BainbridgeF210thSEN193rd02:03:3602:05:48+00:51:14
781st

224

Gareth CardyM568thSEN484th02:03:3702:05:48+00:51:15
782nd

44

Krishan AttriM569thV5085th02:03:0502:05:49+00:50:43
783rd

919

Andrew McmanusM570thSEN485th02:02:0602:06:12+00:49:44
784th

945

Haley MillicanF211stSEN194th02:05:4202:06:14+00:53:20
785th

1172

Ellen RutherfordF212ndSEN195th02:02:2202:06:14+00:50:00
786th

879

Tony Mc GuirkM571stV5086th02:02:5302:06:15+00:50:31
787th

1177

Neil SavageM572ndV5087th02:02:5402:06:15+00:50:32
788th

1284

Benjamin SuessM573rdSEN486th02:03:1102:06:15+00:50:49
789th

552

Aleksandra GuzowskaF213rdSEN196th02:03:1102:06:16+00:50:49
790th

1430

Jermaine WillanF214thSEN197thnone02:03:3302:06:19+00:51:11
791st

1045

Tracey PaginF215thSEN198thDH Runners02:05:3402:06:20+00:53:12
792nd

1461

Daniel WoodfordM574thSEN487th02:05:2202:06:21+00:53:00
793rd

725

Richard JohnstonM575thSEN488th02:03:2002:06:28+00:50:58
794th

678

Robert HunterM576thSEN489th02:01:5102:06:29+00:49:29
795th

1577

Stuart RomeM577thSEN490th02:04:0802:06:35+00:51:46
796th

1072

Alyx PetreF216thSEN199th02:05:1102:06:39+00:52:49
797th

218

Steve CampbellM578thV5088th02:04:2202:06:50+00:52:00
798th

137

Colin BlakelyM579thSEN491st02:03:0202:07:05+00:50:40
799th

1488

Gemma HillF217thSEN200th02:05:4602:07:06+00:53:24
800th

1253

Dave SteeleM580thSEN492nd02:03:2202:07:07+00:51:00
801st

838

Gillian MackayF218thSEN201stST BEES TRIERS02:04:4202:07:12+00:52:20
802nd

103

Una BellF219thV5018th02:03:1702:07:16+00:50:55
803rd

625

Russell HindM581stV5089thDH Runners02:06:4202:07:16+00:54:20
804th

223

Amy CardiganF220thSEN202nd02:04:2702:07:20+00:52:05
805th

1466

Andrew WrightM582ndSEN493rd02:04:2702:07:20+00:52:05
806th

1001

Judith NeriF221stV5019th02:06:0202:07:20+00:53:40
807th

1395

Lynda WattF222ndV5020th02:07:0002:07:21+00:54:38
808th

1222

Suzanne SmithF223rdSEN203rd02:06:3402:07:22+00:54:12
809th

427

Kerrie FiddlerF224thSEN204th02:03:3002:07:24+00:51:08
810th

219

Matthew CanningM583rdSEN494th02:02:3502:07:31+00:50:13
811st

1490

Michelle LittleF225thSEN205th02:06:0902:07:36+00:53:47
812nd

897

Karen McgahonF226thSEN206th02:06:1302:07:45+00:53:51
813rd

106

Katherine BellF227thSEN207th02:05:3602:07:46+00:53:14
814th

287

Philip CooksonM584thSEN495th02:06:0602:07:47+00:53:44
815th

436

Scott FlemingM585thSEN496th02:04:1302:07:48+00:51:51
816th

1410

Chris WhitbyM586thV5090th02:04:1102:07:53+00:51:49
817th

1540

Emily SpencerF228thSEN208th02:06:0202:07:54+00:53:40
818th

1541

Nicola SpencerF229thSEN209th02:06:0202:07:54+00:53:40
819th

1052

Lee ParkinM587thSEN497th02:04:4802:07:55+00:52:26
820th

1040

Philip OwenM588thSEN498th02:07:2102:07:58+00:54:59
821st

947

Marie MilliganF230thSEN210th02:07:5002:08:00+00:55:28
822nd

1138

Georgina RipleyF231stSEN211st02:03:5902:08:02+00:51:37
823rd

794

Colin Le VoiM589thV5091st02:07:4702:08:05+00:55:25
824th

614

Gary HewerM590thSEN499th02:05:5602:08:07+00:53:34
825th

322

John DavidsonM591stV5092ndtynedale02:07:2302:08:14+00:55:01
826th

116

James BerryM592ndSEN500th02:07:4602:08:16+00:55:24
827th

982

David MurphyM593rdSEN501st02:04:2302:08:19+00:52:01
828th

1206

Michelle SillF232ndSEN212nd02:04:5502:08:21+00:52:33
829th

781

Jim LatimerM594thSEN502nd02:07:3102:08:22+00:55:09
830th

1339

Char TreloarF233rdSEN213rd02:05:2302:08:25+00:53:01
831st

732

Nichola JonesF234thSEN214th02:07:4402:08:31+00:55:22
832nd

1468

Emma WrightF235thSEN215th02:08:0102:08:31+00:55:39
833rd

784

Billy LawrieM595thSEN503rdST BEES TRIERS02:06:0102:08:32+00:53:39
834th

344

Paul DenyerM596thSEN504thST BEES TRIERS02:06:0102:08:32+00:53:39
835th

162

Meg BradyF236thSEN216th02:07:4802:08:33+00:55:26
836th

1154

Karen RockliffeF237thSEN217thfylde coast02:04:4202:08:41+00:52:20
837th

419

Helen FellF238thSEN218thCarlisle Tri Club02:05:5902:08:41+00:53:37
838th

308

Kelly CrosbieF239thSEN219thCarlisle Tri Club02:05:5902:08:41+00:53:37
839th

318

Michael DavidsonM597thSEN505th02:04:5402:08:41+00:52:32
840th

628

Barrie HitchenM598thSEN506th02:04:1502:08:54+00:51:53
841st

464

Daniel GallagherM599thSEN507th02:05:5302:08:54+00:53:31
842nd

299

Nathan CozensM600thSEN508th02:05:1402:08:55+00:52:52
843rd

667

Doug HowiesonM601stV5093rd02:06:4202:09:01+00:54:20
844th

124

Debra BinnsF240thV5021st02:06:5902:09:03+00:54:37
845th

272

Elaine ColeF241stSEN220th02:07:1402:09:03+00:54:52
846th

181

Tom BrownM602ndV5094thWigton Road Runners02:07:1502:09:03+00:54:53
847th

1215

Mia SlawsonF242ndSEN221st02:05:1602:09:07+00:52:54
848th

772

Amy LabramF243rdSEN222nd02:05:2202:09:12+00:53:00
849th

475

Kate GascoigneF244thSEN223rd02:05:1502:09:13+00:52:53
850th

1003

Sarah NewportF245thSEN224th02:07:1402:09:17+00:54:52
851st

1545

Lauren MurrayF246thSEN225th02:08:3602:09:21+00:56:14
852nd

1543

Dean AtkinsonM603rdSEN509th02:08:3702:09:21+00:56:15
853rd

1544

Wayne MurrayM604thSEN510th02:08:3602:09:21+00:56:14
854th

961

Fiona MooreF247thSEN226th02:06:4702:09:24+00:54:25
855th

875

Faith MatthewsF248thSEN227th02:06:4702:09:24+00:54:25
856th

26

Gayle AndrewsF249thSEN228th02:05:5502:09:25+00:53:33
857th

604

David HelliwellM605thSEN511stEden Valley Hospice02:06:4102:09:26+00:54:19
858th

1310

Julie ThompsonF250thSEN229th02:06:1202:09:31+00:53:50
859th

715

Wendy JepkesF251stSEN230th02:05:4302:09:40+00:53:21
860th

998

John NelmesM606thSEN512nd02:06:0102:09:44+00:53:39
861st

579

Toyah HarrisF252ndSEN231st02:06:0702:09:44+00:53:45
862nd

1077

Jonathan PickupM607thSEN513rd02:08:3802:09:46+00:56:16
863rd

892

Steven MccubbingM608thSEN514th02:09:0902:09:47+00:56:47
864th

69

Kirsty BarkerF253rdSEN232nd02:08:5402:09:47+00:56:32
865th

1039

Claire OusbyF254thSEN233rd02:06:0902:09:50+00:53:47
866th

1432

Craig WilliamsM609thSEN515th02:05:1302:09:52+00:52:51
867th

82

Jenni BarrowcloughF255thSEN234th02:06:2502:09:55+00:54:03
868th

717

Steve JohnsonM610thV5095th02:09:2702:09:56+00:57:05
869th

456

John FrenchM611stSEN516th02:08:2702:09:59+00:56:05
870th

201

Dawn BurkinshawF256thSEN235th02:07:2002:10:07+00:54:58
871st

440

Tony FoordM612ndSEN517th02:06:1202:10:12+00:53:50
872nd

1589

Jenni ButlerF257thSEN236th02:07:4502:10:12+00:55:23
873rd

478

Susan GearF258thSEN237th02:08:5502:10:14+00:56:33
874th

640

Lorraine HoldenF259thSEN238th02:06:4602:10:15+00:54:24
875th

1168

David RussellM613rdV5096th02:07:1502:10:17+00:54:53
876th

33

Josh ArmstrongM614thSEN518th02:07:1302:10:17+00:54:51
877th

955

Kelly MonaghanF260thSEN239th02:06:0402:10:32+00:53:42
878th

1267

Emma StockdaleF261stSEN240th02:07:1402:10:36+00:54:52
879th

558

Joanne HallF262ndSEN241st02:07:3502:10:36+00:55:13
880th

1120

Lucy ReedF263rdSEN242nd02:07:0302:10:39+00:54:41
881st

6

Diane AckleyF264thSEN243rd02:07:3202:10:43+00:55:10
882nd

412

Heidi FarrenF265thSEN244thDHRunners02:07:3302:10:44+00:55:11
883rd

1402

Lai WeiM615thSEN519thTeenage Cancer Trust02:07:0702:10:45+00:54:45
884th

357

Jane DobsonF266thSEN245thWigtonRoad Runners02:07:3002:10:52+00:55:08
885th

1070

Jabs PercyM616thSEN520th02:06:1402:10:53+00:53:52
886th

775

Matthew LakeM617thSEN521st02:10:1802:10:54+00:57:56
887th

1315

Gordon ThorburnM618thV5097th02:10:1702:11:05+00:57:55
888th

209

Paul ButtonM619thV5098th02:07:5902:11:14+00:55:37
889th

58

Audrey BanksF267thV5022nd02:06:2702:11:17+00:54:05
890th

993

Wendy NavinF268thSEN246thST BEES TRIERS02:10:3902:11:17+00:58:17
891st

1516

Tracey SowerbyF269thSEN247th02:10:2802:11:20+00:58:06
892nd

887

Jim McclearyM620thV5099th02:07:2402:11:21+00:55:02
893rd

878

Simone MattinsonF270thSEN248th02:07:2602:11:25+00:55:04
894th

398

Ruth EllisF271stSEN249th02:10:5602:11:33+00:58:34
895th

1005

Paul Newton-kerrM621stSEN522nd02:07:4202:11:37+00:55:20
896th

820

Calum LockhartM622ndSEN523rd02:09:5702:11:39+00:57:35
897th

1580

Vicki JohnstonF272ndSEN250th02:10:0402:11:40+00:57:42
898th

1576

Carl GrahamM623rdV50100th02:08:0302:11:44+00:55:41
899th

1570

Stephen OconnerM624thSEN524th02:08:3602:11:50+00:56:14
900th

675

Kirsty HunterF273rdSEN251st02:08:3602:11:51+00:56:14
901st

356

Emily DobsonF274thSEN252ndWigton Road Runners02:08:4002:12:03+00:56:18
902nd

1234

Malcolm SowerbyM625thV50101st02:10:4102:12:08+00:58:19
903rd

1108

Anneke RamsayF275thSEN253rd02:08:4902:12:16+00:56:27
904th

114

Philip BentonM626thV50102ndFylde Coast Running02:08:4102:12:24+00:56:19
905th

410

Sarah FairlambF276thSEN254th02:09:5402:12:24+00:57:32
906th

194

Allan BuckleyM627thV50103rdEden Valley Hospice02:09:4302:12:29+00:57:21
907th

85

Ruth BartlettF277thV5023rdDallam02:10:4802:12:30+00:58:26
908th

264

Natalie CliffordF278thSEN255th02:11:3402:12:32+00:59:12
909th

420

Brian FergusonM628thSEN525th02:11:3502:12:32+00:59:13
910th

1353

Simon UnwinM629thSEN526th02:09:2502:12:32+00:57:03
911st

476

Catherine GashF279thSEN256th02:08:3602:12:33+00:56:14
912nd

131

Lucy BlacklockF280thSEN257th02:11:2902:12:34+00:59:07
913rd

909

Niall McgregorM630thSEN527thnone02:09:2702:12:34+00:57:05
914th

723

Richard JohnstonM631stSEN528th02:08:3302:12:34+00:56:11
915th

1357

Lee VineM632ndSEN529th02:09:3402:12:34+00:57:12
916th

511

Diane GrahamF281stSEN258thDH Runners02:11:5302:12:44+00:59:31
917th

795

Naomi Le VoiF282ndSEN259th02:12:3502:12:53+01:00:13
918th

459

Veera FrondeliusF283rdSEN260th02:10:1602:13:01+00:57:54
919th

1485

Sharon DicksonF284thSEN261st02:11:5602:13:03+00:59:34
920th

487

Daniel GillM633rdSEN530th02:09:2902:13:06+00:57:07
921st

908

Christy McgrathF285thSEN262nd02:09:3102:13:06+00:57:09
922nd

1239

Claire SpruceF286thSEN263rd02:10:3602:13:07+00:58:14
923rd

1295

Michael TallantireM634thSEN531st02:11:0702:13:10+00:58:45
924th

1183

Gillene SealbyF287thSEN264th02:11:0602:13:10+00:58:44
925th

797

Eliza LeatyF288thSEN265th02:09:0902:13:12+00:56:47
926th

1457

Ann WoodF289thSEN266th02:09:0902:13:12+00:56:47
927th

437

Joanna FlemingF290thSEN267th02:11:3402:13:16+00:59:12
928th

438

Mandy Fleming-williamsF291stSEN268th02:12:3402:13:20+01:00:12
929th

822

Melissa LoeF292ndSEN269th02:13:0402:13:21+01:00:42
930th

1341

Andrew TrickettM635thSEN532nd02:11:4702:13:29+00:59:25
931st

1562

Dawn GainfordF293rdSEN270th02:09:0502:13:36+00:56:43
932nd

249

Yevgeny ChistyakovM636thSEN533rdnone02:09:1202:13:37+00:56:50
933rd

340

Sian DempsterF294thSEN271stCUMBERLAND AC02:09:0902:13:39+00:56:47
934th

1355

Chloe VenusF295thSEN272nd02:11:1302:13:43+00:58:51
935th

514

Donna GrahamF296thSEN273rd02:10:2802:13:48+00:58:06
936th

637

Daniel HodgsonM637thSEN534th02:09:3902:13:51+00:57:17
937th

899

Fiona McgargillF297thV5024thPonteland Runners02:13:1102:13:54+01:00:49
938th

432

Karen FinlinsonF298thSEN274th02:12:5802:13:57+01:00:36
939th

235

Glen CarruthersM638thV50104th02:11:4902:14:00+00:59:27
940th

1229

Kirstie SomervilleF299thSEN275th02:12:0402:14:08+00:59:42
941st

747

Jackson KellyM639thSEN535th02:13:5402:14:16+01:01:32
942nd

105

Katie BellF300thSEN276th02:09:4402:14:20+00:57:22
943rd

635

Rebecca HodgsonF301stSEN277th02:09:4502:14:20+00:57:23
944th

940

Michael MilburnM640thV50105th02:12:2202:14:23+01:00:00
945th

1521

James SlackM641stSEN536th02:09:5802:14:25+00:57:36
946th

1139

Tom RitchieM642ndSEN537th02:12:0302:14:27+00:59:41
947th

1257

Claire StevensonF302ndSEN278thBentham Beagles02:10:3102:14:32+00:58:09
948th

426

Michal FicM643rdSEN538th02:11:2702:14:35+00:59:05
949th

743

Fiona KeeganF303rdSEN279th02:14:2402:14:37+01:02:02
950th

1013

Lauren NicklinF304thSEN280th02:12:1402:14:41+00:59:52
951st

1298

John TaylorM644thV50106th02:12:3402:14:44+01:00:12
952nd

951

Helen MinettF305thSEN281st02:10:4102:14:46+00:58:19
953rd

1555

Elaine ColeF306thSEN282ndlow fell rc02:12:0502:14:46+00:59:43
954th

1370

Jill WallsF307thSEN283rd02:12:1902:14:51+00:59:57
955th

1109

Jason RamseyM645thSEN539th02:11:1502:14:53+00:58:53
956th

788

Kathryn LawsonF308thSEN284thPonteland Runners02:14:1102:14:55+01:01:49
957th

1384

Mel WarwickF309thSEN285thDH Rinners02:12:0102:15:00+00:59:39
958th

896

Gillian McdougallF310thSEN286th02:12:5902:15:08+01:00:37
959th

564

Vicky HamptonF311stV5025th02:11:4502:15:13+00:59:23
960th

453

David FrancisM646thV50107th02:10:5802:15:16+00:58:36
961st

1332

Gary TomlinsonM647thSEN540th02:10:1602:15:18+00:57:54
962nd

1421

Kevin WhitemoreM648thV50108thEden Runners02:13:3502:15:26+01:01:13
963rd

1176

Georgina SaundersF312ndSEN287th02:12:3102:15:44+01:00:09
964th

1068

Karen PearsonF313rdSEN288thEden Valley Hospice02:12:1202:15:45+00:59:50
965th

585

Janet HartleyF314thSEN289th02:11:1302:15:51+00:58:51
966th

452

John FosterM649thV50109th02:11:5202:15:54+00:59:30
967th

758

Annie KewardF315thSEN290th02:12:4902:16:03+01:00:27
968th

1581

Robin HousonM650thSEN541st02:11:4102:16:03+00:59:19
969th

586

Rebecca HartleyF316thSEN291st02:12:1002:16:07+00:59:48
970th

839

Andrew MaddockM651stSEN542ndHYDE PARK HARRIERS02:13:3602:16:14+01:01:14
971st

824

Rachel LongleyF317thSEN292nd02:14:2202:16:16+01:02:00
972nd

988

Claire MussonF318thSEN293rd02:16:0002:16:17+01:03:38
973rd

1265

Dawn StobbartF319thSEN294th02:16:2202:16:22+01:04:00
974th

409

Cath FairlamF320thSEN295th02:12:4002:16:22+01:00:18
975th

1293

Victoria TaitF321stSEN296th02:12:4002:16:22+01:00:18
976th

435

Sue FitzpatrickF322ndSEN297th02:16:0002:16:36+01:03:38
977th

1440

Abby WilsonF323rdSEN298th02:12:1702:16:38+00:59:55
978th

1101

Matthew PuskarM652ndSEN543rd02:14:3802:16:46+01:02:16
979th

765

Bill KirkpatrickM653rdV50110thnone02:14:0502:16:50+01:01:43
980th

350

Sarah DiggleF324thSEN299th02:14:2102:16:50+01:01:59
981st

351

Tim DiggleM654thSEN544th02:14:2102:16:50+01:01:59
982nd

418

Sarah FellF325thSEN300th02:12:2802:16:55+01:00:06
983rd

522

Jason GravesM655thSEN545th02:12:1602:16:58+00:59:54
984th

1585

Jessica PrinceF326thSEN301st02:15:4102:16:58+01:03:19
985th

123

Deborah BinksF327thSEN302nd02:14:2802:17:01+01:02:06
986th

119

Nicola BevanF328thSEN303rd02:13:1902:17:02+01:00:57
987th

891

Samantha MccroneF329thSEN304th02:13:1802:17:14+01:00:56
988th

1498

Allan CrosbieM656thSEN546th02:16:5902:17:16+01:04:37
989th

611

Bryony HerbertF330thSEN305th02:15:1302:17:22+01:02:51
990th

339

Vickki DempseyF331stSEN306thBlackhill Bounders02:16:0102:17:28+01:03:39
991st

1477

Andrea YoungF332ndSEN307thDH Runners02:17:0202:17:35+01:04:40
992nd

153

Judith BowerF333rdV5026th02:13:3802:17:41+01:01:16
993rd

972

Jane MottramF334thV5027thCumberland Fell Runners02:15:3202:17:49+01:03:10
994th

1496

Lucy CowtonF335thSEN308th02:17:1402:17:51+01:04:52
995th

250

Anna ChistyakovaF336thSEN309thnone02:13:3102:17:55+01:01:09
996th

1335

David TowardM657thSEN547th02:14:1902:17:55+01:01:57
997th

1032

Lucy OliphantF337thSEN310th02:13:3402:17:57+01:01:12
998th

1221

Chelsea SmithF338thSEN311st02:16:0902:17:58+01:03:47
999th

1497

Leanne RuddickF339thSEN312nd02:13:3102:17:58+01:01:09
1000th

1268

Elaine StockdaleF340thSEN313rd02:14:4402:18:06+01:02:22

You may also be interested in...

The Great Cumbrian Run Half Marathon 2018-10-07 09:00:00
The Great Cumbrian Run Fun Run 2018-10-06 11:30:00
Dumfries House 10K 10K Distance 2018-09-22 10:00:00
St Andrews Hospice Schools 6K 6 Km Run 2018-09-16 10:00:00