Windsor & Eton Half Marathon, Duathlon & Runs 3 2016

Mar
19
2016

Splits

  • 2 kilometre Run
  • 7 kilometre Run
  • 12 kilometre Run
  • 17 kilometre Run
  • 22 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2016-03-19 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range1 - 100

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

382

Charlie OgilvieM1st25-291stSERPENTINE RC01:18:2401:18:24-
2nd

278

David KunzmannM2nd25-292ndTrent Park Running Club01:18:3801:18:39+00:00:14
3rd

327

John McavoyM3rd30-341st01:20:5701:20:57+00:02:33
4th

533

Mark WaineM4th45-491st01:22:1701:22:19+00:03:53
5th

203

Oliver GrayM5th25-293rd01:22:4601:22:48+00:04:22
6th

573

Carlos ZaragozaM6th25-294th01:22:5601:22:56+00:04:32
7th

434

Andrew RogersonM7th25-295th01:23:1601:23:19+00:04:52
8th

151

Tom EastenM8th35-391stEaling Eagles RC01:23:3901:23:39+00:05:15
9th

129

John DecesareM9th45-492nd01:23:4001:23:40+00:05:16
10th

23

Matthew AyreM10th40-441st01:24:0201:24:03+00:05:38
11th

427

Bobby RiddawayM11th45-493rdAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers01:24:1401:24:16+00:05:50
12th

178

Rob FrenchM12th20-241stBourton Road Runners01:24:3701:24:37+00:06:13
13th

336

Oisin McneelaM13th25-296th01:24:3701:24:38+00:06:13
14th

87

DARREN ChappellM14th30-342nd01:24:4201:24:49+00:06:18
15th

62

Gary BrownM15th35-392ndPenarth and Dinas Runners01:25:1001:25:12+00:06:46
16th

160

Stephen FennM16th25-297th01:25:4001:25:43+00:07:16
17th

145

Alistair DruryM17th25-298th01:26:2501:26:27+00:08:01
18th

576

Angus BeumontM18th40-442nd01:26:3701:26:38+00:08:13
19th

588

Paul GamesterM19th25-299th01:26:4901:26:53+00:08:25
20th

58

Billy BoyleM20th35-393rd01:26:5301:26:54+00:08:29
21st

267

Frank KeulersM21st30-343rd01:28:3001:28:36+00:10:06
22nd

231

Andrew HimsleyM22nd35-394th01:28:4101:28:41+00:10:17
23rd

150

Ben EasonM23rd35-395thSherfield park runners01:28:4601:28:49+00:10:22
24th

285

Ben LarcombeM24th25-2910thBarnet & District AC01:28:4801:28:49+00:10:24
25th

102

Antony CollinsM25th25-2911th01:28:5201:28:53+00:10:28
26th

579

Kieron SantryM26th35-396th01:29:1801:29:20+00:10:54
27th

481

Jaro SoskoM27th40-443rd01:29:2001:29:21+00:10:56
28th

277

Ian KrauesslarM28th35-397th01:29:1901:29:23+00:10:55
29th

118

JAMES DaltonM29th40-444th01:29:5101:29:52+00:11:27
30th

329

ALISTAIR MccollM30th30-344thSERPENTINE RC01:30:0501:30:10+00:11:41
31st

190

Aaron GirdlestoneM31st25-2912th01:30:0601:30:12+00:11:42
32nd

106

DANIEL CorrM32nd25-2913th01:30:4001:30:44+00:12:16
33rd

295

Barbara Lewisman-murrayF1st40-441st01:31:0101:31:06+00:12:37
34th

426

Christopher RichardsonM33rd45-494th01:31:1401:31:20+00:12:50
35th

143

Richard DrewettM34th50-541st01:31:3601:31:38+00:13:12
36th

516

Ian TidderM35th50-542nd01:32:2801:32:30+00:14:04
37th

227

DANIEL HedleyM36th30-345thMornington Chasers01:32:2801:32:31+00:14:04
38th

22

Adrienne AttorpF2nd25-291st01:32:2601:32:40+00:14:02
39th

333

Dan McfetrichM37th40-445th01:32:4901:32:49+00:14:25
40th

40

Ashley BeddoesM38th20-242nd01:33:0401:33:11+00:14:40
41st

485

Samuel Stafford AllenM39th30-346th01:33:0901:33:12+00:14:45
42nd

132

Neil DickensM40th40-446th01:33:3001:33:34+00:15:06
43rd

351

Paul MockusM41st25-2914th01:33:4101:33:42+00:15:17
44th

177

David FrenchM42nd45-495th01:34:0301:34:06+00:15:39
45th

211

Richard GuestM43rd45-496th01:34:0601:34:09+00:15:42
46th

373

Ruth NegusF3rd40-442nd01:34:1801:34:22+00:15:54
47th

578

Toby HeffermenM44th40-447th01:34:3101:34:38+00:16:07
48th

77

Fraser CampbellM45th30-347th01:35:0901:35:23+00:16:45
49th

125

Daniel DayM46th35-398th01:35:3401:35:37+00:17:10
50th

214

Chris HamblinM47th25-2915th01:35:4901:35:49+00:17:25
51st

131

CHRISTOPHE Des VallieresM48th35-399thSERPENTINE RC01:35:5701:36:01+00:17:33
52nd

71

Joseph BurgessM49th25-2916th01:36:2001:36:28+00:17:56
53rd

57

NICOLA BowermanF4th40-443rdAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers01:36:3501:36:38+00:18:11
54th

234

Jamie HolmesM50th40-448th01:36:3601:36:38+00:18:12
55th

566

Alan WoodwardM51st50-543rd01:36:5301:36:55+00:18:29
56th

36

Sophia BartlettF5th40-444th01:36:5601:36:56+00:18:32
57th

165

Claire FisherF6th40-445thAMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS01:37:1601:37:19+00:18:52
58th

253

Oliver JacksonM52nd20-243rd01:37:2201:37:38+00:18:58
59th

528

David VeitchM53rd30-348th01:37:3301:37:47+00:19:09
60th

363

Andrew MowattM54th35-3910th01:37:5201:37:57+00:19:28
61st

455

Tom ShortlandM55th30-349th01:38:1001:38:15+00:19:46
62nd

394

Debs PatmoreF7th45-491stDartford Road Runners01:38:1201:38:18+00:19:48
63rd

181

Vanessa FursdenF8th25-292ndEvolution Triathlon Club (Evo)01:38:2001:38:23+00:19:56
64th

259

Robert JonesM56th30-3410th01:38:1801:38:25+00:19:54
65th

273

Jeremiah KirkmanM57th30-3411th01:38:2601:38:34+00:20:02
66th

252

Casey JacksonF9th25-293rd01:38:3001:38:36+00:20:06
67th

215

Matt HandleyM58th35-3911thWYCOMBE PHOENIX HARRIERS01:38:3901:38:43+00:20:15
68th

583

Patrick BarrettM59th45-497th01:38:5001:38:50+00:20:26
69th

26

David BakerM60th25-2917th01:38:5701:39:02+00:20:33
70th

567

Philip WorthyM61st35-3912th01:38:4501:39:06+00:20:21
71st

158

Dan FarrimondM62nd30-3412th01:39:0801:39:12+00:20:44
72nd

255

Jim JarmanM63rd40-449th01:39:0801:39:17+00:20:44
73rd

408

JULIE PritchettF10th40-446th01:39:1701:39:19+00:20:53
74th

138

Jim DonnetM64th40-4410th01:39:2201:39:24+00:20:58
75th

254

Sonnie JaneM65th25-2918thWOODSTOCK HARRIERS01:39:3101:39:36+00:21:07
76th

196

Helder GoncalvesM66th35-3913th01:39:2801:39:39+00:21:04
77th

279

Nick LabrumM67th30-3413th01:39:5001:40:06+00:21:26
78th

517

Justin TieM68th40-4411th01:40:1301:40:34+00:21:49
79th

483

Joe SpeakmanM69th30-3414th01:40:3201:40:40+00:22:08
80th

482

Duncan SparksM70th25-2919th01:41:0501:41:10+00:22:41
81st

194

Jeremy GodfreyM71st30-3415th01:41:1601:41:17+00:22:52
82nd

45

Jon BlackieM72nd40-4412th01:41:1901:41:25+00:22:55
83rd

292

Rhys LeeperM73rd16-181st01:41:4001:41:40+00:23:16
84th

589

Murat HamirM74th25-2920th01:41:3401:41:41+00:23:10
85th

163

Edward FindlayM75th25-2921st01:41:4701:41:53+00:23:23
86th

141

DAVID DowsettM76th40-4413th01:41:4901:41:55+00:23:25
87th

520

James TullochM77th30-3416th01:41:5701:41:59+00:23:33
88th

161

Kerwin FernandesM78th40-4414th01:42:0901:42:09+00:23:45
89th

514

Simon ThornM79th45-498th01:42:0701:42:16+00:23:43
90th

409

Rob PurseM80th25-2922nd01:42:3001:42:32+00:24:06
91st

170

Seamus FogartyM81st25-2923rd01:42:3101:42:35+00:24:07
92nd

396

Kevin PettipherM82nd50-544thDartford Road Runners01:42:4301:42:43+00:24:19
93rd

54

KALEY BottingF11th25-294th01:42:3601:42:47+00:24:12
94th

179

Jon Are FromyrM83rd30-3417th01:42:3001:42:51+00:24:06
95th

494

Jamie StockF12th25-295th01:42:4601:42:58+00:24:22
96th

387

Tom O'tooleM84th25-2924th01:42:5901:43:20+00:24:35
97th

554

Rhys WillisM85th35-3914thHamilton Harriers01:43:4001:43:41+00:25:16
98th

374

Brendan NelsonM86th40-4415th01:43:2501:43:52+00:25:01
99th

435

Annabel RossF13th25-296theXerK01:43:4601:43:52+00:25:22
100th

325

Isla MaynardF14th16-181st01:43:5201:43:58+00:25:28
101st

209

Kevin GriceM87th40-4416th01:44:0101:44:13+00:25:37
102nd

539

JOHN WatersM88th40-4417th01:44:0001:44:13+00:25:36
103rd

367

Darren MundyM89th40-4418th01:44:0901:44:14+00:25:45
104th

135

Hayley DobsonF15th35-391st01:44:5201:44:56+00:26:28
105th

116

Steve CunninghamM90th45-499th01:45:1801:45:30+00:26:54
106th

577

Monty Cant ReadM91st25-2925th01:45:3501:45:35+00:27:11
107th

534

Nicholas WalkerM92nd55-591stReebok Sport Club01:45:5001:46:00+00:27:26
108th

24

Adam AzizM93rd30-3418th01:45:5001:46:04+00:27:26
109th

144

Sam DruryM94th16-182nd01:45:5701:46:13+00:27:33
110th

354

Julian MooreM95th30-3419th01:46:0701:46:18+00:27:43
111st

505

Ian TabbererM96th40-4419th01:46:2101:46:35+00:27:57
112nd

199

Leah GormanF16th20-241st01:46:3301:46:36+00:28:09
113rd

389

Lynsey OxleyF17th35-392nd01:46:3801:46:41+00:28:14
114th

454

Julian ShirleyM97th40-4420th01:46:4201:46:54+00:28:18
115th

503

Nev SwiftM98th45-4910th01:46:4801:46:56+00:28:24
116th

318

Claire MartinF18th45-492nd01:46:4301:46:58+00:28:19
117th

157

Richard FarrellyM99th25-2926th01:47:1001:47:18+00:28:46
118th

224

Nicola Haworth-boothF19th35-393rd01:47:4001:47:53+00:29:16
119th

301

Charles LongM100th35-3915th01:47:4201:47:54+00:29:18
120th

225

Birte HayesF20th30-341st01:47:5101:48:01+00:29:27
121st

297

Victoria LeyshonF21st25-297thKingfisher Triathletes01:47:5901:48:06+00:29:35
122nd

298

George LeyshonM101st20-244th01:47:5901:48:06+00:29:35
123rd

59

Leila BrinkF22nd35-394th01:48:0601:48:08+00:29:42
124th

360

CHRIS MortimerM102nd30-3420thReading Road Runners01:48:1501:48:22+00:29:51
125th

559

Gavin WintersM103rd45-4911th01:48:1301:48:27+00:29:49
126th

324

Jeremy MaycockM104th50-545th01:48:3401:48:51+00:30:10
127th

133

Louise DiggensF23rd40-447th01:48:4801:48:53+00:30:24
128th

126

Robin DayM105th40-4421st01:48:4401:48:55+00:30:20
129th

337

Josh McnicollM106th25-2927th01:48:4401:49:00+00:30:20
130th

111

JOHN CrossmanM107th50-546th01:48:4901:49:01+00:30:25
131st

439

Claire RumbellowF24th25-298th01:49:0201:49:02+00:30:38
132nd

193

Amy GloverF25th20-242nd01:48:5701:49:05+00:30:33
133rd

421

Christian ReineckeM108th30-3421st01:48:5101:49:12+00:30:27
134th

490

Sarah SteerF26th40-448th01:49:2301:49:25+00:30:59
135th

491

Martin SteerM109th40-4422nd01:49:2301:49:25+00:30:59
136th

402

MASSIMO PoliM110th50-547th01:49:2201:49:39+00:30:58
137th

20

James AshleyM111st20-245th01:49:1201:49:41+00:30:48
138th

432

Dean RobinsonM112nd25-2928th01:49:4001:49:48+00:31:16
139th

198

Lawrence GoodwinM113rd25-2929th01:49:5601:50:09+00:31:32
140th

152

Cecilia EllisF27th30-342nd01:50:0301:50:13+00:31:39
141st

568

Matthew WrefordM114th20-246th01:50:0601:50:14+00:31:42
142nd

176

Danielle FreestonF28th35-395th01:50:2301:50:39+00:31:59
143rd

472

Duncan SmithM115th55-592nd01:50:3701:50:41+00:32:13
144th

331

Jack McdonaldM116th20-247th01:50:5201:50:59+00:32:28
145th

388

Jon OvermanM117th35-3916thNorthants Tri Club01:50:4301:51:07+00:32:19
146th

206

Amanda GreenF29th30-343rd01:50:5401:51:14+00:32:30
147th

406

Elizabeth PriorF30th35-396th01:51:0101:51:18+00:32:37
148th

549

Jack WhitlamM118th30-3422nd01:51:1101:51:20+00:32:47
149th

80

Jack CarpenterM119th25-2930th01:51:1301:51:31+00:32:49
150th

100

Elaine CokerF31st50-541st01:51:0701:51:32+00:32:43
151st

523

Frode UglandM120th45-4912th01:51:3601:51:36+00:33:12
152nd

542

Gwyn WellerF32nd25-299th01:51:4501:51:55+00:33:21
153rd

33

Ralph BarkerM121st50-548th01:51:4701:51:57+00:33:23
154th

355

Shuchita MooreF33rd30-344th01:51:4801:51:58+00:33:24
155th

433

Samantha RobinsonF34th35-397th01:51:5001:52:03+00:33:26
156th

84

Jonathan ChadwickM122nd20-248th01:51:5401:52:15+00:33:30
157th

79

Matt CanningM123rd20-249th01:52:2601:52:26+00:34:02
158th

147

Ellen DurrantF35th30-345th01:52:4001:52:48+00:34:16
159th

519

Rob TrobridgeM124th25-2931st01:52:5601:53:04+00:34:32
160th

97

Fay ClementsF36th35-398th01:52:5301:53:11+00:34:29
161st

171

Rachel ForghamF37th50-542nd01:53:0201:53:15+00:34:38
162nd

401

Robert PlantM125th50-549th01:53:1201:53:21+00:34:48
163rd

281

John LallyM126th30-3423rd01:53:0501:53:22+00:34:41
164th

282

Tracey LallyF38th25-2910th01:53:0501:53:22+00:34:41
165th

423

Phil RichardsM127th60-641stStriders of Croydon01:52:5701:53:23+00:34:33
166th

180

Lisa FultonF39th40-449th01:53:1501:53:28+00:34:51
167th

83

DARRON CavanaghM128th40-4423rd01:53:2801:53:52+00:35:04
168th

340

APOSTOLOS MichalasM129th45-4913th01:53:3701:53:53+00:35:13
169th

512

Geraldine ThomasF40th40-4410th01:53:5201:54:05+00:35:28
170th

41

Bertie BergerM130th30-3424th01:54:1701:54:17+00:35:53
171st

467

Donna SlaterF41st30-346thHedge End Running Club01:54:2101:54:21+00:35:57
172nd

302

Jessica LonglandF42nd30-347th01:54:0401:54:25+00:35:40
173rd

241

Qiaofeng HuangM131st20-2410th01:54:5401:54:55+00:36:30
174th

238

Thea HoskinF43rd30-348th01:54:4101:55:01+00:36:17
175th

230

PATRICK HighlandM132nd40-4424th01:54:5301:55:03+00:36:29
176th

153

Charlotte ElstobF44th25-2911th01:54:5401:55:04+00:36:30
177th

188

Steven GibbonsM133rd40-4425thAMPTHILL AND FLITWICK FLYERS01:55:2701:55:29+00:37:03
178th

362

Hollie MotleyF45th25-2912th01:55:1501:55:36+00:36:51
179th

146

Emma DunnF46th40-4411th01:55:3801:55:46+00:37:14
180th

7

Alexandra KarehF47th25-2913th01:55:3701:55:50+00:37:13
181st

117

Hedieh Dalir- ShahnamyF48th30-349th01:55:4901:56:10+00:37:25
182nd

513

Ian ThomsonM134th40-4426th01:56:1401:56:14+00:37:50
183rd

338

Alexander MeesM135th40-4427th01:55:5601:56:15+00:37:32
184th

563

James WoodallM136th40-4428th01:55:5401:56:16+00:37:30
185th

10

David AndrewsM137th55-593rd01:56:0801:56:18+00:37:44
186th

452

Stephanie ShawF49th25-2914th01:56:1301:56:21+00:37:49
187th

112

ELISABETH CrossmanF50th45-493rd01:56:1501:56:27+00:37:51
188th

60

Izabela BroadleyF51st30-3410th01:56:0501:56:29+00:37:41
189th

101

Rosie ColesF52nd30-3411th01:56:3001:56:43+00:38:06
190th

572

Sarah ZamanF53rd35-399th01:56:3801:56:43+00:38:14
191st

32

Gordon BarkerM138th45-4914th01:56:3501:56:46+00:38:11
192nd

436

David RossM139th40-4429th01:56:5401:57:04+00:38:30
193rd

443

Anni SahalaF54th30-3412th01:57:3101:57:43+00:39:07
194th

202

Lauren GrayF55th30-3413th01:57:2801:57:45+00:39:04
195th

342

Aaron MilesM140th30-3425th01:57:4101:58:10+00:39:17
196th

377

James NicklessM141st35-3917th01:58:0901:58:24+00:39:45
197th

52

Emma BosquetteF56th30-3414th01:58:1301:58:30+00:39:49
198th

90

Patrick ClancyM142nd25-2932nd01:58:2001:58:36+00:39:56
199th

44

Phillip BirchM143rd30-3426th01:58:2201:58:38+00:39:58
200th

575

Anastassia ZigalkinaF57th25-2915th01:58:3001:58:41+00:40:06
201st

330

Caroline MccormickF58th30-3415th01:58:3901:58:44+00:40:15
202nd

416

Helen RatcliffeF59th35-3910thWINDLE VALLEY01:58:2901:58:45+00:40:05
203rd

173

Robert FoxM144th35-3918th01:58:5001:58:54+00:40:26
204th

526

Annika ValeF60th30-3416th01:58:5001:58:54+00:40:26
205th

552

Fiona WilliamsF61st40-4412thChiltern Harriers01:59:0001:59:09+00:40:36
206th

535

Brian WalkerM145th50-5410th01:58:5501:59:12+00:40:31
207th

496

Jack StolleryM146th25-2933rd01:59:0001:59:15+00:40:36
208th

218

Luke HarrisonM147th30-3427th01:59:1801:59:23+00:40:54
209th

307

Toby MackayM148th30-3428th01:59:3401:59:44+00:41:10
210th

553

Jo WilliamsF62nd35-3911th01:59:3101:59:49+00:41:07
211st

30

Prabhdeep BararF63rd25-2916th01:59:3101:59:52+00:41:07
212nd

584

Francis GreyF64th25-2917th02:00:1002:00:10+00:41:46
213rd

5

Peter AlexanderM149th30-3429thANDOVER TRIATHLON CLUB02:00:0502:00:15+00:41:41
214th

582

Tim PrenticeM150th30-3430th02:00:1502:00:34+00:41:51
215th

328

William MccarthyM151st45-4915th02:00:2102:00:44+00:41:57
216th

332

Ronan McdonnellM152nd30-3431st02:00:4102:00:48+00:42:17
217th

134

Emily DillonF65th25-2918th02:00:5702:01:10+00:42:33
218th

420

Lisa RedwoodF66th30-3417th02:01:1702:01:40+00:42:53
219th

164

Lara FindlayF67th25-2919th02:01:4202:01:42+00:43:18
220th

89

Elizabeth ClancyF68th25-2920th02:02:2002:02:36+00:43:56
221st

449

Hayley SapsfordF69th20-243rd02:03:1602:03:23+00:44:52
222nd

356

Scott MoorhouseM153rd25-2934th02:03:3702:03:37+00:45:13
223rd

109

Rachel CraigF70th30-3418th02:03:1902:03:38+00:44:55
224th

39

Gill BaxterF71st40-4413thChiltern Harriers02:03:4402:03:53+00:45:20
225th

529

Ravi VemuriM154th40-4430th02:03:4202:04:01+00:45:18
226th

81

Vicky CarrollF72nd45-494th02:03:5602:04:13+00:45:32
227th

82

Martin CarrollM155th45-4916th02:03:5502:04:13+00:45:31
228th

438

Karen RudkinF73rd30-3419th02:04:3202:04:48+00:46:08
229th

212

TRACY GwyerF74th50-543rd02:04:4202:04:49+00:46:18
230th

27

Mark BannisterM156th35-3919th02:04:3902:04:50+00:46:15
231st

162

Alexandra FindlayF75th25-2921st02:04:4302:04:51+00:46:19
232nd

357

Amber MorahanF76th20-244th02:04:3902:04:54+00:46:15
233rd

471

Kim SmithF77th25-2922nd02:04:5802:05:03+00:46:34
234th

137

Alex DonnachieF78th25-2923rd02:05:0702:05:13+00:46:43
235th

291

Hannah Lee-gillF79th25-2924th02:05:0302:05:18+00:46:39
236th

341

Natalie MilesF80th25-2925th02:04:5402:05:23+00:46:30
237th

320

Robina Masterson-jonesF81st25-2926th02:05:1502:05:29+00:46:51
238th

470

Jenny SmithF82nd50-544th02:06:0602:06:12+00:47:42
239th

35

Natasha BartlettF83rd30-3420thON THE RUN02:06:2702:06:36+00:48:03
240th

72

David BurlingM157th45-4917th02:06:3502:06:39+00:48:11
241st

580

Kate BurlingF84th16-182nd02:06:3502:06:40+00:48:11
242nd

349

Nicola MisseldineF85th20-245th02:06:4102:06:46+00:48:17
243rd

11

Michael AndrewsM158th25-2935th02:06:4102:06:51+00:48:17
244th

270

Samantha KingF86th45-495th02:06:3102:06:57+00:48:07
245th

495

Faye StokesF87th40-4414th02:06:3102:06:57+00:48:07
246th

532

Lisa VineF88th35-3912th02:06:3002:06:57+00:48:06
247th

586

Trish MannesF89th40-4415th02:06:3002:06:57+00:48:06
248th

244

Angela HughesF90th45-496th02:06:5002:06:58+00:48:26
249th

31

Clare BarbourF91st25-2927th02:06:3802:07:01+00:48:14
250th

127

Lucy De GreeffF92nd20-246th02:06:5702:07:16+00:48:33
251st

556

Hannah WiltshireF93rd20-247th02:07:1002:07:23+00:48:46
252nd

56

Francesca BowenF94th20-248th02:07:1802:07:35+00:48:54
253rd

465

Srebrina SivevaF95th30-3421st02:07:2702:07:38+00:49:03
254th

561

Lucy WollamF96th25-2928th02:07:4002:07:44+00:49:16
255th

220

Emma HarveyF97th20-249th02:07:3202:07:53+00:49:08
256th

476

Stephen SmithM159th55-594th02:07:3902:07:53+00:49:15
257th

544

Sophie WestF98th25-2929thBracknell Forest Runners02:07:4802:08:05+00:49:24
258th

95

Hannah ClarkeF99th20-2410th02:07:5802:08:19+00:49:34
259th

335

Andrew MckayM160th40-4431st02:08:1302:08:23+00:49:49
260th

66

Jeff BryanM161st45-4918th02:08:4802:09:09+00:50:24
261st

548

Lorna WheatleyF100th30-3422nd02:09:0402:09:18+00:50:40
262nd

247

Lainey HunterF101st50-545th02:09:0702:09:31+00:50:43
263rd

219

James HarversonM162nd25-2936th02:09:2002:09:37+00:50:56
264th

294

Harriet LemonF102nd45-497th02:10:0702:10:21+00:51:43
265th

1

Hannah AdamsF103rd25-2930th02:10:3002:10:51+00:52:06
266th

47

Paul BlundenM163rd45-4919th02:10:3302:10:52+00:52:09
267th

422

Hilary ReynoldsF104th30-3423rd02:10:3102:10:54+00:52:07
268th

311

Michael MaddrellM164th40-4432nd02:11:0402:11:04+00:52:40
269th

283

Jessica LamosF105th30-3424th02:10:5302:11:05+00:52:29
270th

316

Elizabeth MartinF106th30-3425th02:10:5302:11:15+00:52:29
271st

456

Tal ShribmanF107th40-4416th02:11:0902:11:34+00:52:45
272nd

457

Ran ShribmanM165th45-4920th02:11:0902:11:34+00:52:45
273rd

525

Vincent VailM166th40-4433rd02:11:1702:11:45+00:52:53
274th

67

Carl BucklandM167th50-5411th02:11:4602:11:59+00:53:22
275th

68

Nicky BucklandF108th50-546th02:11:5902:11:59+00:53:35
276th

69

Jake BucklandM168th20-2411th02:11:4502:11:59+00:53:21
277th

453

Catherine SheehanF109th25-2931st02:12:0602:12:14+00:53:42
278th

372

Ashok Kumar NeerukondaM169th40-4434th02:12:1002:12:25+00:53:46
279th

64

Louise BrowningF110th16-183rd02:12:2302:12:26+00:53:59
280th

65

Peter BrowningM170th50-5412th02:12:2702:12:27+00:54:03
281st

515

Fiona ThorneF111st25-2932nd02:12:4202:13:07+00:54:18
282nd

478

Louise SmythM171st25-2937th02:12:5902:13:12+00:54:35
283rd

119

Jane DaviesF112nd40-4417th02:13:3602:13:54+00:55:12
284th

314

Paula MakinsonF113rd40-4418th02:13:3702:13:54+00:55:13
285th

502

Lynelle SwanepoelF114th40-4419th02:13:5802:14:03+00:55:34
286th

208

Kate GregoryF115th35-3913th02:14:1702:14:33+00:55:53
287th

239

Kirsty HoweF116th35-3914th02:14:1502:14:34+00:55:51
288th

557

Tanya WimbleF117th35-3915th02:14:4502:14:53+00:56:21
289th

92

Helen ClarkF118th45-498th02:15:0402:15:24+00:56:40
290th

237

Mr Alexander HornettM172nd30-3432nd02:15:2202:15:45+00:56:58
291st

565

Sarah WoodsF119th30-3426th02:15:2802:15:50+00:57:04
292nd

167

Toby FlanaganM173rd19-191st02:15:2802:15:51+00:57:04
293rd

480

Linda SomervilleF120th50-547th02:15:3602:15:51+00:57:12
294th

536

Gemma WaltonF121st25-2933rd02:15:5202:16:05+00:57:28
295th

128

Alexandra De Renzy ChannerF122nd40-4420th02:16:0102:16:15+00:57:37
296th

140

Brigitte DowsettF123rd45-499th02:16:0102:16:16+00:57:37
297th

245

Alex HumphriesM174th20-2412th02:16:0802:16:36+00:57:44
298th

299

Jack LodgeM175th20-2413th02:16:0702:16:36+00:57:43
299th

76

Michelle CairncrossF124th35-3916th02:16:2102:16:37+00:57:57
300th

85

Eugene ChangM176th30-3433rd02:16:4602:17:08+00:58:22
301st

166

Michael FlanaganM177th45-4921st02:16:4902:17:12+00:58:25
302nd

361

Daniel MoselyM178th30-3434th02:17:0002:17:19+00:58:36
303rd

410

Dominique PyettF125th35-3917th02:17:2102:17:41+00:58:57
304th

545

Ryan WestonM179th20-2414th02:17:4702:18:02+00:59:23
305th

537

Yu WangM180th30-3435th02:17:3702:18:05+00:59:13
306th

574

Mimi ZhuF126th25-2934th02:17:3802:18:06+00:59:14
307th

204

Sally GreenF127th40-4421st02:18:0602:18:18+00:59:42
308th

501

Neil SwanM181st45-4922nd02:18:0602:18:18+00:59:42
309th

216

Serena HarrisF128th20-2411th02:18:1902:18:27+00:59:55
310th

521

Emma TurnerF129th20-2412th02:18:1902:18:27+00:59:55
311st

187

Caroline GelF130th35-3918th02:18:1302:18:37+00:59:49
312nd

530

Rachel VickersF131st40-4422ndWindle Valley Runners02:18:2102:18:37+00:59:57
313rd

550

Martin WickensM182nd35-3920th02:18:3302:18:53+01:00:09
314th

113

Robert CrowtherM183rd45-4923rd02:18:3902:18:57+01:00:15
315th

25

Laura BaileyF132nd35-3919thST ALBANS STRIDERS02:18:4902:19:15+01:00:25
316th

461

Charlotte SimpsonF133rd25-2935th02:19:2002:19:39+01:00:56
317th

368

Christopher MurkinM184th50-5413th02:19:4302:20:01+01:01:19
318th

564

Ian WoodsM185th30-3436th02:20:1102:20:36+01:01:47
319th

261

Vatsa KalyanasundaramM186th40-4435th02:21:0002:21:11+01:02:36
320th

366

Josephine MumfordF134th30-3427th02:21:0002:21:25+01:02:36
321st

359

Yvonne MortimerF135th50-548thDidcot Runners02:21:2502:21:47+01:03:01
322nd

290

Michael LeeM187th25-2938th02:23:1402:23:30+01:04:50
323rd

540

Oliver WatsonM188th25-2939th02:23:1702:23:34+01:04:53
324th

55

Frances BowenF136th40-4423rd02:23:5302:24:19+01:05:29
325th

73

Jane ByronF137th45-4910thHANDY CROSS RUNNERS02:23:5402:24:19+01:05:30
326th

383

Lesley O'keeffeF138th35-3920thHandt Cross Runners02:23:5302:24:19+01:05:29
327th

51

Tracy BonifaceF139th45-4911th02:24:0302:24:26+01:05:39
328th

365

Sara MullarkeyF140th45-4912th02:24:5202:25:07+01:06:28
329th

38

Sona BaseianF141st25-2936th02:25:2202:25:49+01:06:58
330th

258

Emilie JolliffeF142nd25-2937th02:25:2702:25:49+01:07:03
331st

185

Lee GedenM189th20-2415th02:25:4802:26:14+01:07:24
332nd

154

Emma EvansF143rd40-4424th02:26:3702:26:37+01:08:13
333rd

581

Johnathan VanderthurlM190th30-3437th02:27:1302:27:33+01:08:49
334th

6

Alan AlexanderM191st25-2940th02:27:5002:28:12+01:09:26
335th

207

Ben GreenM192nd25-2941st02:27:5502:28:22+01:09:31
336th

441

Steve RyattM193rd45-4924th02:28:0702:28:34+01:09:43
337th

229

Bridie HeightonF144th45-4913thDaventry02:29:2602:29:45+01:11:02
338th

522

Kiran AlluriM194th35-3921st02:29:3402:30:00+01:11:10
339th

488

Barbara Steadman-allenF145th60-641st02:30:3102:30:42+01:12:07
340th

489

Rosemary Steadman-allenF146th60-642nd02:30:3102:30:42+01:12:07
341st

142

Kelly Drake-tapscottF147th35-3921stDagenham 88 running club02:31:2902:31:34+01:13:05
342nd

210

Sophie GrindeyF148th25-2938th02:31:3202:31:56+01:13:08
343rd

447

Satveer SandhuM195th30-3438th02:32:1402:32:37+01:13:50
344th

446

Simrit SandhuF149th30-3428th02:32:1402:32:38+01:13:50
345th

189

Joyce GibsonF150th50-549th02:33:2702:33:40+01:15:03
346th

256

Adelysia JarmanF151st40-4425th02:33:2002:33:44+01:14:56
347th

205

Matt GreenM196th30-3439th02:34:1502:34:34+01:15:51
348th

182

Jane GagieF152nd35-3922nd02:34:3002:34:48+01:16:06
349th

543

Sophie WellsF153rd16-184th02:34:4302:35:10+01:16:19
350th

506

Mustafa TaryM197th30-3440th02:34:5802:35:18+01:16:34
351st

243

Alexander HughesM198th40-4436th02:35:5602:36:36+01:17:32
352nd

493

Frances StevensonF154th35-3923rd02:34:3502:36:44+01:16:11
353rd

169

Emma FlemingF155th35-3924th02:36:2802:36:54+01:18:04
354th

197

Louise GoodridgeF156th45-4914th02:47:3302:47:33+01:29:09
355th

322

Toby MayM199th30-3441st02:48:1302:48:39+01:29:49
356th

310

Geoffrey MaddrellM200th75-791stSERPENTINE RC02:49:1702:49:30+01:30:53
357th

34

Debbie BarnesF157th25-2939th02:51:0202:51:27+01:32:38
358th

460

Ellen SimmonsF158th20-2413th02:54:2202:54:43+01:35:58
359th

587

Ghaleb DablizM201st45-4925th02:54:1502:54:43+01:35:51
360th

921

Rakhi NaranF159th35-3925th03:58:0103:58:01+02:39:37

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Thame 10K 10k Race 2019-06-30 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
The Black Country Road Run Halesowen District Scouts ONLY 2019-06-30 10:00:00