Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distance Duathlonstar
Duathlon | 66 results | 2 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 115 | Monty GERSHON | M | 1st | 50-54 | 1st | 00:43:36 | |||
2nd | 87 | Mark ANSLEY-WATSON | M | 2nd | 35-39 | 1st | 00:50:20 | |||
3rd | 147 | Tim Medcalf | M | 3rd | 45-49 | 1st | 00:52:12 | |||
4th | 138 | Emma Layfield | F | 1st | 35-39 | 1st | 00:55:34 | |||
5th | 119 | Benjamin Hall | M | 4th | 25-29 | 1st | 01:56:54 | |||
6th | 105 | Thomas DAVIS | M | 5th | 20-24 | 1st | 01:57:00 | |||
7th | 216 | ROB SMYTH | M | 6th | 30-34 | 1st | 02:04:09 | |||
8th | 136 | Stefan KRUEGER | M | 7th | 35-39 | 2nd | 02:10:38 | |||
9th | 120 | Alun HANFORD | M | 8th | 30-34 | 2nd | 02:11:56 | |||
10th | 161 | Natalie SEYMOUR | F | 2nd | 30-34 | 1st | 02:12:31 | |||
11th | 172 | Daniel TAYLOR | M | 9th | 25-29 | 2nd | 02:13:48 | |||
12th | 110 | Suzanne ELLIS | F | 3rd | 40-44 | 1st | 02:14:02 | |||
13th | 182 | James WILLIAMSON | M | 10th | 30-34 | 3rd | 02:15:13 | |||
14th | 88 | SHANE ANTILL | M | 11th | 45-49 | 2nd | 02:15:46 | |||
15th | 180 | Mark Weight | M | 12th | 45-49 | 3rd | 02:15:54 | |||
16th | 158 | David Rich | M | 13th | 40-44 | 1st | 02:17:12 | |||
17th | 93 | MATTHEW BLAKE-PEAD | M | 14th | 40-44 | 2nd | 02:19:36 | |||
18th | 151 | Helen Nicholls | F | 4th | 35-39 | 2nd | 02:19:48 | |||
19th | 86 | CHRIS AITKEN | M | 15th | 35-39 | 3rd | 02:19:49 | |||
20th | 132 | Claude KAPLAN | M | 16th | 40-44 | 3rd | 02:19:58 | |||
21st | 122 | Nicholas HART | M | 17th | 20-24 | 2nd | 02:20:03 | |||
23rd | 143 | Jamie MAY | M | 19th | 40-44 | 5th | 02:23:08 | |||
24th | 131 | Demetrious KALLI | M | 20th | 50-54 | 2nd | 02:24:09 | |||
25th | 98 | Max CAMPBELL | M | 21st | 50-54 | 3rd | 02:24:40 | |||
26th | 97 | FRAN BUNGAY | F | 5th | 40-44 | 2nd | 02:26:11 | |||
27th | 152 | Emma PAYNE | F | 6th | 25-29 | 1st | 02:26:57 | |||
28th | 109 | RICHARD DUNBABIN | M | 22nd | 55-59 | 1st | 02:28:28 | |||
29th | 100 | Vincent CIOLINO | M | 23rd | 30-34 | 4th | 02:29:14 | |||
30th | 101 | Charlton CLARKE | M | 24th | 25-29 | 3rd | 02:30:00 | |||
31st | 183 | Jeff WOODS | M | 25th | 50-54 | 4th | 02:30:10 | |||
32nd | 116 | John GOODEN | M | 26th | 35-39 | 4th | 02:30:32 | |||
34th | 144 | Harry MAYHEW | M | 27th | 25-29 | 4th | 02:31:26 | |||
35th | 134 | Ben KENT | M | 28th | 35-39 | 5th | 02:31:41 | |||
36th | 155 | Ashley POWLES | M | 29th | 30-34 | 5th | 02:31:57 | |||
37th | 94 | SIMON BLANCHFLOWER | M | 30th | 50-54 | 5th | 02:33:43 | |||
38th | 129 | Sarah JOHNSON | F | 8th | 30-34 | 2nd | 02:35:07 | |||
39th | 104 | David CROWLEY | M | 31st | 30-34 | 6th | 02:36:41 | |||
40th | 125 | KRISTIN HOOGENBOOM | F | 9th | 30-34 | 3rd | 02:36:58 | |||
41st | 171 | Attila SZILAGYI | M | 32nd | 35-39 | 6th | 02:38:42 | |||
42nd | 142 | Marcin MARYNIAK | M | 33rd | 35-39 | 7th | 02:39:52 | |||
44th | 113 | Michael Fox | M | 35th | 45-49 | 4th | 02:43:24 | |||
45th | 154 | Giles PLUMB | M | 36th | 40-44 | 7th | 02:43:58 | |||
46th | 114 | MICHELLE GAUTIER | F | 10th | 50-54 | 1st | 02:44:12 | |||
47th | 179 | Marcus WEEDON | M | 37th | 40-44 | 8th | 02:44:53 | |||
48th | 89 | Sho ARAKI | M | 38th | 30-34 | 7th | 02:47:43 | |||
49th | 133 | David KELLY | M | 39th | 55-59 | 2nd | 02:49:24 | |||
50th | 175 | Henry WADSWORTH | M | 40th | 25-29 | 5th | 02:50:12 | |||
51st | 135 | Katrin KROSCHINSKI | F | 11th | 35-39 | 3rd | 02:51:44 | |||
52nd | 99 | Tas CHRONIS | M | 41st | 45-49 | 5th | 02:52:18 | |||
53rd | 168 | Umesh SUTHAR | M | 42nd | 30-34 | 8th | 02:53:39 | |||
54th | 96 | Karina BROOKS | F | 12th | REL | 1st | 02:54:30 | |||
55th | 181 | Sarah WHINCUP | F | 13th | 25-29 | 2nd | 02:55:28 | |||
56th | 165 | Tatiana SMETANINA | F | 14th | 30-34 | 4th | 02:59:08 | |||
57th | 90 | TONY ASQUITH | M | 43rd | 45-49 | 6th | 03:01:58 | |||
58th | 149 | Firmin MORIARTY | M | 44th | 50-54 | 6th | 03:02:06 | |||
59th | 112 | Michael FLETCHER | M | 45th | 45-49 | 7th | 03:03:13 | |||
60th | 145 | Tracey MCGANN | F | 15th | REL | 2nd | 03:03:18 | |||
61st | 121 | Ellie HARRIS | F | 16th | 45-49 | 2nd | 03:05:28 | |||
62nd | 91 | Louise BERRY | F | 17th | REL | 3rd | 03:06:08 | |||
63rd | 164 | Lee SIMPSON | M | 46th | REL | 1st | 03:09:04 | |||
64th | 178 | Catherine WEBB | F | 18th | REL | 4th | 03:10:19 | |||
65th | 169 | John SUTHERLAND | M | 47th | 50-54 | 7th | 03:12:29 | |||
66th | 173 | Sam TURNER | M | 48th | REL | 2nd | 03:14:41 | |||
67th | 106 | Kirsty DIGBY | F | 19th | REL | 5th | 03:20:22 | |||
68th | 103 | Isabelle COOKE | F | 20th | REL | 6th | 03:24:11 | |||
69th | 159 | Sam ROBERTS | M | 49th | REL | 3rd | 03:25:18 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon